Cyclo Cross Pla De Gates Catalogne Div1 Saison 18

1 Blacklund Niklas [Leader UCV] [Suède] Mimi Team 1h11m0.5s 50 30000€
2 Enlund Armo [Finlande] Mimi Team 1.8s 45 25000€
3 O'Ceallaigh Quinn [Irlande] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 25.5s 42 22000€
4 Power Malcolm [Royaume Uni] Tacki 47.4s 40 20000€
5 Davids Mike [Pays Bas] radio-rock 48.9s 38 18000€
6 Popov Alexandr [Russie] T-Mort 50.9s 36 17000€
7 Labastidos Manuel [Colombie] AC_LUANT 52.6s 34 16000€
8 Diesel Hugo [Allemagne] Mimi Team 52.6s 32 15000€
9 Toader Petrişor [Roumanie] AC_LUANT 55s 30 14000€
10 Bettini Michele [Italie] Tacki 59.1s 28 13000€
11 Beckenbauer Franz [Allemagne] Mimi Team 1m0.6s 26 12000€
12 Rendon Jose [Colombie] Les Petits Chats 1m0.6s 24 11500€
13 Alstrand Timo [Finlande] lemasson49 1m2.7s 22 11000€
14 Firth Jordan [Royaume Uni] comorlé 1m2.7s 20 10500€
15 Molinari Raul [Roumanie] AC_LUANT 1m4.6s 18 10000€
16 Tappan Wouter [Pays Bas] lemasson49 1m7s 16 9500€
17 Olsson Ole heinar [Norvège] Big Boss 1m18.2s 14 9000€
18 Shirvington Robbie [Australie] Euskadi 1m26.8s 13 8500€
19 Michaud Felix [France] CCEM 1m39.6s 12 8000€
20 Levy Henry [Royaume Uni] BMC 2 1m44.5s 11 7500€
21 Stolle Alessandro [Australie] comorlé 1m47.9s 10 7000€
22 Christiaens Stijn [Belgique] CCEM 1m52.6s 9 6500€
23 Kutten-Schmitz Koffran Lionel [Leader - de 23 ans] [Luxembourg] Big Boss 1m54.4s 8 (10) 6000€ (15000€) U22
24 Moreau Patrick [France] Red Bull 1m57.5s 7 5500€
25 Bergman Ingmar [Suède] Don Carliteam 1m57.5s 6 5000€
26 Calderone Giuseppe [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 1m59.4s 5 5000€
27 Ancel Guillermo [Colombie] loganteam 1m59.4s 4 5000€
28 Evila Jori [Finlande] lemasson49 2m2.7s 3 5000€
29 Kiiskinen Timo [Finlande] Les Petits Chats 2m4.5s 2 5000€
30 Jansen Ivar [Norvège] Red Bull 2m4.5s 1 5000€
31 Yasav Maruf [Ouzbékistan] Totolulu 2m7s 0€
32 Häsler Evan [Suisse] Les Petits Chats 2m11.5s 0€
33 Mäkelä Jouko [Finlande] AC_LUANT 2m12.9s 0€
34 Colin Ethan [France] Tempo-Carolo 2m18.3s 0€
35 MacDuff Shaun [Royaume Uni] Red Bull 2m29s 0€
36 Simoni Ambrogio [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 2m30.7s 0€
37 Suutarinen Päivö [Finlande] loganteam 2m30.7s 0€
38 Angelsen Ole heinar [Champion National] [Norvège] Big Boss 2m30.7s 0€
39 Dabrowski Florian [Pologne] Forza17 [Attaque !] 2m31.2s 0€
40 Steffens Jeffrey [Allemagne] CCEM 2m32.3s 0€
41 Lyalko Aslan [Kazakhstan] Aile de Faucon 2m32.3s 0€
42 Niederkofler Fabian [Autriche] Forza17 2m35.2s (8) 0€ (13500€) U22
43 Velli Adriano [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 2m35.2s 0€
44 Janik Szemere [Hongrie] Mimi Team 2m35.2s (6) 0€ (12000€) U22
45 Vicente José [Espagne] Red Bull 2m36.9s 0€
46 Gonsalves Evandro [Portugal] Forza17 2m36.9s 0€
47 Chambrier Gregory [Suisse] Red Bull 2m38.7s 0€
48 Van der heyden Cleythus [Champion National] [Kazakhstan] comorlé 2m44.1s 0€
49 Mora Abelardo [Colombie] Les Petits Chats 2m46s 0€
50 Do marcolino Edoardo [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 2m46s (5) 0€ (10500€) U22
51 Bartoli Mirko [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 2m46s (4) 0€ (9000€) U22
52 Van Eydestyn Thijs [Pays Bas] moustic 2m46s 0€
53 Charrier Simon [France] moustic 2m46s 0€
54 Barreres Benjamín [Espagne] Red Bull 2m46s 0€
55 Pajitnov Andrei [Russie] moustic 2m46s 0€
56 Georgeson Wesley [Australie] Les Petits Chats 2m52.6s 0€
57 Cargo Blanco [Espagne] Les Petits Chats 2m55s 0€
58 Jakiyanov Dimitris [Kazakhstan] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 2m57.4s 0€
59 Coquard Jacques [France] loganteam 2m57.4s 0€
60 Aldinger Sebastian [Suisse] loganteam 3m0.8s 0€
61 Coppel Samuel [France] comorlé 3m2.9s 0€
62 Marques Adilmar [Portugal] Tempo-Carolo 3m5.5s 0€
63 Heidegger Lukas [Autriche] Totolulu 3m8.6s 0€
64 Stybar Zdenek [République Tchèque] Totolulu 3m11.1s 0€
65 Brkic Vlada [Croatie] Atod Team 3m14s 0€
66 Charrier Maxime [France] loganteam 3m16.2s 0€
67 Power Ian [Royaume Uni] Forza17 3m18.4s 0€
68 Sulzberg Aiden [Australie] La vallée d'or 3m18.4s 0€
69 Vendetta Steeve [France] moustic 3m18.4s (3) 0€ (7500€) U22
70 Cardosa Enrique [Espagne] loganteam 3m18.4s (2) 0€ (6000€) U22
71 Holmboe Torger [Danemark] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 3m21s 0€
72 Rivera Carlos andres [Champion National] [Colombie] loganteam 3m21s 0€
73 Letourneau Elie [France] Mimi Team 3m22.9s 0€
74 Gulin Viktor [Champion National] [Croatie] Atod Team 3m24.1s 0€
75 Fjortoft Gunter [Norvège] La vallée d'or 3m24.1s 0€
76 Yasavi Dimitris [Kazakhstan] Forza17 3m26s 0€
77 Backstedt Magnus [Suède] Aile de Faucon 3m26s 0€
78 Teteriouk Aleksandr [Kazakhstan] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 3m30.4s 0€
79 Faithfull Douglas [Royaume Uni] radio-rock 3m30.4s 0€
80 Windsor Danny [Royaume Uni] radio-rock 3m30.4s 0€
81 Heino Lennart [Suède] Les Petits Chats 3m31.8s 0€
82 Bonnet Fabien [France] Red Bull 3m31.9s 0€
83 Jalabert Gilbert [France] Red Bull 3m31.9s 0€
84 Daneels Fabien [Belgique] Atod Team 3m31.9s 0€
85 Bergkamp Jan [Pays Bas] La vallée d'or 3m31.9s 0€
86 Ćorluka Dubravko [Croatie] Atod Team 3m31.9s 0€
87 Stewart Timothy [Royaume Uni] radio-rock 3m37.4s 0€
88 Cardis Raphael [France] BMC 2 3m44.7s 0€
89 Dufour Cameron [Canada] BMC 2 3m50.2s (1) 0€ (4000€) U22
90 Bjorndalen Ole heinar [Norvège] radio-rock [Attaque !] 3m51.1s 0€
91 Adamsson Erkan [Suède] Aile de Faucon 3m54.3s 0€
92 Chabrat Arnaud [France] moustic 3m56.1s 0€ U22
93 Normann Tomas [Norvège] La vallée d'or 4m3.7s 0€
94 Magic Drago [Croatie] Forza17 4m11s 0€
95 Symonds Lyle [Australie] ASA 4m20.2s 0€
96 Şerbu Lupul [Roumanie] loganteam 4m20.2s 0€ U22
97 Bächtold Kyle [Suisse] CCEM 4m23.4s 0€ U22
98 Rousseau Ruddy [France] Atod Team 4m23.4s 0€
99 Meyer Bryan [France] Forza17 4m25.7s 0€
100 Ciolek Gerald [Allemagne] Mimi Team 4m27.4s 0€ U22
101 Rivière Edouard [France] ASA 4m29.4s 0€
102 Ospanov Beibitzhan [Kazakhstan] TEAM VILLAGOSIA [Crevaison] 4m32.4s 0€
103 Fuchs Linus [Allemagne] Mimi Team 4m39.7s 0€
104 Rominger Robert [Suisse] Forza17 4m41.5s 0€
105 Uccellotti Marcantonio [Italie] Totolulu 4m41.5s 0€
106 Adams Griffin [Royaume Uni] radio-rock 4m48.9s 0€
107 Vrana Hubert [République Tchèque] Les Petits Chats 4m51.3s 0€ U22
108 Pontes Aloisio [Portugal] BMC 2 4m54s 0€ U22
110 Endris Sandor [Hongrie] moustic 5m4.2s 0€ U22
111 Arvesen Niklas [Norvège] ASA 5m6.4s 0€
112 Kreuziger Roman [République Tchèque] Totolulu 5m6.4s 0€
113 Fontaine Nathan [Canada] Tempo-Carolo 5m12.9s 0€ U22
114 Lukowiak Filip [Pologne] La vallée d'or 5m15s 0€
115 Gruzdev Aslan [Kazakhstan] Tempo-Carolo 5m18.9s 0€ U22
116 Clapton Jean [Royaume Uni] ERG 5m32.1s 0€
117 Teteriouk Kapan [Kazakhstan] ERG 5m36s 0€
118 Canadell Jacinto [Espagne] Tempo-Carolo 5m48.9s 0€ U22
119 Briand Roger [France] ERG 6m14s 0€
120 Fredriksen Bentje [Norvège] ERG 6m14s 0€
121 Fontaine Ryan [Canada] Tempo-Carolo 6m24.8s 0€ U22
122 Amel Pierre-etienne [Belgique] ERG 6m33.1s 0€
123 Kippax Ako [Australie] ERG 6m33.1s 0€
124 Fritsch Ludwig [Allemagne] ERG 6m38.6s 0€
125 Nencini Gioacchino [Italie] ERG 6m53.5s 0€
126 Headey Douglas [Royaume Uni] Tempo-Carolo 7m3.2s 0€ U22