Cyclo Cross Pla De Gates Catalogne Div2 Saison 18

1 Ernst Alessio [Suisse] H3x family 1h11m21.8s 50 25500€
2 Stälhberg Päivö [Leader UCV] [Finlande] Phoenix 8.9s 45 21250€
3 Fields Dereck [USA] les guenilles 16.4s 42 18700€
4 Galvis Alvin [Colombie] monfama 39.4s 40 17000€
5 Quintero Cochise [Colombie] Loquidy 46.9s 38 15300€
6 Hyvärinen Timo [Finlande] Lexus Team 51.1s 36 14450€
7 MacLeod Duncan [Royaume Uni] les guenilles 59s 34 13600€
8 Fischer Yngvar [Danemark] avsc 1m0.4s 32 12750€
9 Aimar Aymeric [France] bubbagump 1m0.4s 30 11900€
10 Pauwen Senn [Belgique] tocard 1m23.1s 28 11050€
11 Kupeshov Myle [Kazakhstan] monfama 1m23.1s 26 10200€
12 Wiggins Khoen [Australie] akkita 1m25.2s 24 9775€
13 Ghyselinck Klaas [Belgique] La Route est Belle 1m28.2s 22 9350€
14 Van Vlissingen Neeltje [Pays Bas] La Route est Belle 1m32.4s 20 8925€
15 MacInnes Adams [Royaume Uni] monica 1m36.5s 18 8500€
16 Herrera Fernando [Espagne] Team Pro Tech 1m40.4s 16 8075€
17 Tolibaïev Ravil [Kazakhstan] Pédale Rémoise 1m41.8s 14 7650€
18 Marcoz Senn [Belgique] Laurent Fignon Team 1m41.8s 13 7225€
19 Bauer Alex [Luxembourg] monfama 1m44.7s 12 6800€
20 Roa Cochise [Colombie] akkita 1m51.1s 11 6375€
21 Mainhagu Daniel [Espagne] Phoenix 1m52.8s 10 5950€
22 Kafelnikov Aleksei [Russie] Phoenix 2m0.8s 9 5525€
23 Sondell Peters [Suède] tocard 2m5.5s 8 5100€
24 Svärd Kurt [Leader - de 23 ans] [Suède] Lexus Team 2m5.5s 7 (10) 4675€ (12750€) U22
25 Martin Erwan [France] tocard 2m8s 6 4250€
26 Bilobrk Matija [Croatie] team18 [Attaque !] 2m8.2s 5 4250€
27 Verstraeten Teun [Pays Bas] La Route est Belle 2m10.4s 4 4250€
28 May Peter [Suisse] H3x family 2m12.2s 3 4250€
29 Jeleznov Rafail [Russie] team18 2m12.2s 2 4250€
30 Bazin David [France] CC Les Loges [Crevaison] 2m12.2s 1 4250€
31 Car Gavril [Champion National] [Slovénie] phénix 2m15.3s 0€
32 Rönnlund Bernt [Suède] phénix 2m16.5s 0€
33 Poliakov Yurii [Russie] les guenilles 2m16.5s 0€
34 Bailluet Gaultier [Belgique] Mktteam 2m19.7s 0€
35 Frey Hervé [France] Mktteam 2m19.7s 0€
36 Zimmermann Manfred [Autriche] SEDA Unicom 2m23.2s 0€
37 Dumont Yann [France] Mktteam 2m26.5s 0€
38 Cattrall Edwin [Royaume Uni] Mktteam 2m28s 0€
39 Srzenski Leszek [Pologne] La Route est Belle 2m33.9s 0€
40 Barthez Lionel [France] CC Les Loges 2m33.9s 0€
41 Guay Baptiste [France] batavard 2m39.5s 0€
42 Haddin Laiden [Australie] akkita 2m39.5s 0€
43 Balle Agustín [Espagne] Team Pro Tech 2m40.9s 0€
44 Schultz Olaf [Danemark] CC Les Loges 2m40.9s 0€
45 Kramnik Vladimir [Russie] team18 2m45.5s 0€
46 Niewendyk Bastiaan [Pays Bas] monica 2m45.5s 0€
47 Hagerman Mark [Pays Bas] SEDA Unicom 2m45.5s 0€
48 Serpionov Karei [Russie] Phoenix 2m47.5s 0€
49 Szymczuk Artur [Pologne] Laurent Fignon Team 2m50.6s 0€
50 Bouhier Guilhem [France] CC Les Loges 2m50.6s 0€
51 Audiard Baptiste [France] Mktteam 2m50.6s 0€
52 Bezjak Karol [Slovénie] La Route est Belle 2m54.2s 0€
53 Delgadillo Leandro [Colombie] Loquidy 2m56s 0€
54 Walker Karlene [Allemagne] monica 2m56s 0€
55 Fischer Colin [Autriche] Laurent Fignon Team 2m58.9s 0€
56 Romminger Tony [Suisse] team18 3m1.4s 0€
57 Lhomme Benjamin [France] batavard 3m1.4s 0€
58 Moreno David [Portugal] SEDA Unicom 3m1.4s (8) 0€ (11475€) U22
59 Atapuma Jacinto [Colombie] Loquidy 3m1.4s (6) 0€ (10200€) U22
60 Chappel Richie [Champion National] [Australie] akkita 3m4.9s 0€
61 Domenech Andy [France] team18 [Crevaison] 3m7.9s 0€
62 Frillier Danny [Luxembourg] monica 3m7.9s 0€
63 Terry Darrell [USA] Laurent Fignon Team 3m11.7s 0€
64 Thomassen Erich [Danemark] Mktteam 3m11.7s 0€
65 Van Soulden Dieuwert [Belgique] La Route est Belle 3m11.7s 0€
66 Gauthier Gert [Belgique] Mktteam 3m13s 0€
67 Sergent Ethan [France] CC Les Loges 3m14.4s 0€
68 Aliev Dimitris [Kazakhstan] batavard 3m14.4s 0€
69 Bosio Lars [Autriche] bubbagump 3m16.1s 0€
70 Frandsen Jens [Champion National] [Danemark] akkita 3m17.6s 0€
71 Martins Fernando [Portugal] H3x family 3m20.9s 0€
72 Sorensen Olaf [Danemark] La Route est Belle 3m22.2s 0€
73 Beckam Jason [Royaume Uni] bubbagump 3m22.2s 0€
74 Lepetit Steven [Belgique] monica 3m22.2s 0€
75 Moncada Nestor [Colombie] Loquidy 3m22.2s 0€
76 Lafis Folker [Suède] batavard 3m23.8s 0€
77 Hervouet Vadim [France] Cyco l'Arine 3m23.8s 0€
78 Cabrera Alvaro [Colombie] Loquidy 3m23.8s 0€
79 Wickel Rodolf [Allemagne] SEDA Unicom 3m23.8s 0€
80 Roa Juan [Colombie] bubbagump 3m25.3s (5) 0€ (8925€) U22
81 Elofsson Börje [Suède] Guipy CC 3m26.7s 0€
82 Van Der Vlucht Vaast [Pays Bas] La Route est Belle 3m26.7s 0€
83 Cancino Fabio [Colombie] Loquidy 3m26.7s 0€
84 Bomba Petro [Ukraine] monfama 3m26.7s (4) 0€ (7650€) U22
85 Chapman Kevin [USA] monfama 3m28.5s 0€
86 Pescadero Gino [Espagne] tocard 3m29.6s 0€
87 Akrman Tomas [République Tchèque] CC Les Loges 3m29.6s 0€
88 Gordon Reese [Royaume Uni] H3x family [Chute] 3m33.5s 0€
89 Lemarchal Ahmed [France] Laurent Fignon Team 3m33.5s 0€
90 Apache James [Colombie] Loquidy 3m39.1s (3) 0€ (6375€) U22
91 Diguet Julien [France] Laurent Fignon Team 3m40.9s 0€
92 Roussel Dimitri [France] CC Les Loges 3m40.9s 0€
93 Rossouw Eugene [Afrique du Sud] CC Les Loges 3m40.9s (2) 0€ (5100€) U22
94 Hassett Kyte [Australie] les guenilles 3m40.9s 0€
95 Thompson Adrian [USA] team18 3m48.3s (1) 0€ (3400€) U22
96 Gogol Yuri [Ukraine] team18 3m48.3s 0€ U22
97 Heidegger Logan [Autriche] H3x family 3m53.5s 0€
98 Kreizer Clenn [Allemagne] Mktteam 3m57.1s 0€ U22
99 Voronine Mitia [Russie] Lexus Team 3m59.4s 0€
100 Rudoy Odil [Ouzbékistan] monica 3m59.4s 0€ U22
101 Smith Isaac [Champion National] [USA] Laurent Fignon Team 4m1.2s 0€
102 Pearson Deshaun [USA] monica 4m1.2s 0€
103 Kubler Marcel [Suisse] team18 4m2.5s 0€ U22
104 Nazarbayev Aniyar [Kazakhstan] phénix 4m5.3s 0€
105 Gagnon Jakob [Canada] Cyco l'Arine 4m8.5s 0€
106 Guérin Antoine [France] Cyco l'Arine 4m8.5s 0€
107 Schlager Noel [Autriche] Phoenix 4m18.3s 0€
108 Theisen Charles-Xavier [Champion National] [Luxembourg] monica 4m18.3s 0€
109 Raimbekov Magjan [Kazakhstan] phénix 4m25.1s 0€
110 Pöstinger Siegfried [Autriche] Guipy CC 4m42.3s 0€
111 Quesada Hilario [Espagne] Laurent Fignon Team 4m47.2s 0€
112 Knox Edan [Australie] Lexus Team 4m50.4s 0€
113 Coutereau Rémi [France] Guipy CC 4m52s 0€
114 Markov Milan [Russie] Lexus Team 4m52s 0€
115 Aaltonen Miro [Finlande] phénix 4m55.5s 0€
116 Ruffels Fela [Australie] Team Pro Tech 5m8.9s 0€
117 Ter Haar Stijn [Pays Bas] Team Pro Tech 5m17.4s 0€
118 Fitzgibbons Laiden [Australie] Guipy CC 5m20.8s 0€
119 Märtensson Gunnar [Suède] Lexus Team 5m31.3s 0€
120 Lukic Mica [Croatie] Guipy CC 6m8s 0€
121 Ernst Valentin [Suisse] tocard 6m30.8s 0€
122 Söder Hakan [Suède] Team Pro Tech 6m30.8s 0€
123 Martens Lennart [Belgique] Guipy CC 6m41.1s 0€
124 FitzHenry Dirk [Royaume Uni] tocard 6m46.9s 0€
125 Miguel Joel [Espagne] tocard 7m40.7s 0€
126 Baldinger Frederik [Suisse] tocard 9m26.5s 0€
127 Witsel Florian [Belgique] Team Pro Tech 9m41.8s 0€