Cyclo Cross Pouance Div1 Saison 18

1 Diesel Hugo [Allemagne] Mimi Team 0h50m2.4s 50 30000€
2 Bettini Michele [Italie] Tacki 6.4s 45 25000€
3 Blacklund Niklas [Leader UCV] [Suède] Mimi Team 6.4s 42 22000€
4 Firth Jordan [Royaume Uni] comorlé 6.4s 40 20000€
5 Toader Petrişor [Roumanie] AC_LUANT 9.8s 38 18000€
6 Power Malcolm [Royaume Uni] Tacki 12.4s 36 17000€
7 O'Ceallaigh Quinn [Irlande] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 12.4s 34 16000€
8 Tappan Wouter [Pays Bas] lemasson49 17.4s 32 15000€
9 Alstrand Timo [Finlande] lemasson49 20.8s 30 14000€
10 Levy Henry [Royaume Uni] BMC 2 23s 28 13000€
11 Labastidos Manuel [Colombie] AC_LUANT 51.4s 26 12000€
12 Popov Alexandr [Russie] T-Mort 54.4s 24 11500€
13 Molinari Raul [Roumanie] AC_LUANT 58.4s 22 11000€
14 Enlund Armo [Finlande] Mimi Team 58.4s 20 10500€
15 Beckenbauer Franz [Allemagne] Mimi Team 1m0.9s 18 10000€
16 Moreau Patrick [France] Red Bull 1m6s 16 9500€
17 Rendon Jose [Colombie] Les Petits Chats [Chute] 1m7.3s 14 9000€
18 Stolle Alessandro [Australie] comorlé 1m10.1s 13 8500€
19 Michaud Felix [France] CCEM 1m19.9s 12 8000€
20 Benassi Ismaele [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 1m21.4s 11 7500€
21 Christiaens Stijn [Belgique] CCEM 1m21.4s 10 7000€
22 Kutten-Schmitz Koffran Lionel [Leader - de 23 ans] [Luxembourg] Big Boss 1m23.5s 9 (10) 6500€ (15000€) U22
23 Olsson Ole heinar [Norvège] Big Boss 1m26.1s 8 6000€
24 Janik Szemere [Hongrie] Mimi Team 1m26.1s 7 (8) 5500€ (13500€) U22
25 Mäkelä Jouko [Finlande] AC_LUANT 1m29.8s 6 5000€
26 Evila Jori [Finlande] lemasson49 1m31.7s 5 5000€
27 Yasav Maruf [Ouzbékistan] Totolulu 1m31.7s 4 5000€
28 Häsler Evan [Suisse] Les Petits Chats 1m36.8s 3 5000€
29 Jansen Ivar [Norvège] Red Bull 1m41.1s 2 5000€
30 Dalton Francis [Royaume Uni] T-Mort 1m43.2s 1 5000€
31 Vicente José [Espagne] Red Bull 1m44.9s 0€
32 Dufour Loic [France] T-Mort [Attaque !] 1m46.9s 0€
33 Chambrier Gregory [Suisse] Red Bull 1m47.5s 0€
34 Nere Dragomir [Roumanie] Red Bull 1m48.6s 0€
35 Niederkofler Fabian [Autriche] Forza17 1m52.7s (6) 0€ (12000€) U22
36 Arnoult Chad [Royaume Uni] T-Mort 1m52.7s 0€
37 Van Eydestyn Thijs [Pays Bas] moustic 1m54.6s 0€
38 Calderone Giuseppe [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 1m57.9s 0€
39 Cardis Alain [France] AC_LUANT 1m57.9s 0€
40 Angelsen Ole heinar [Champion National] [Norvège] Big Boss 1m57.9s 0€
41 Barreres Benjamín [Espagne] Red Bull 1m57.9s 0€
42 Powell Ryan [Royaume Uni] combslaville 2m2.1s 0€
43 Mora Abelardo [Colombie] Les Petits Chats 2m2.1s 0€
44 Kiiskinen Timo [Finlande] Les Petits Chats 2m2.1s 0€
45 Velli Adriano [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 2m3.5s 0€
46 Charrier Simon [France] moustic 2m3.5s 0€
47 Mattila Matias [Finlande] AC_LUANT 2m7s 0€
48 Simoni Ambrogio [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 2m8.2s 0€
49 Ancel Guillermo [Colombie] loganteam 2m8.2s 0€
50 Georgeson Wesley [Australie] Les Petits Chats 2m13s 0€
51 Heidegger Lukas [Autriche] Totolulu 2m13s 0€
52 Fjortoft Gunter [Norvège] La vallée d'or 2m15s 0€
53 Lyalko Aslan [Kazakhstan] Aile de Faucon 2m15s 0€
54 Do marcolino Edoardo [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 2m15s (5) 0€ (10500€) U22
55 Stybar Zdenek [République Tchèque] Totolulu 2m15s 0€
56 Dabrowski Florian [Pologne] Forza17 2m18.7s 0€
57 Coppel Samuel [France] comorlé 2m18.7s 0€
58 Gulin Viktor [Champion National] [Croatie] Atod Team 2m19.9s 0€
59 Brkic Vlada [Croatie] Atod Team 2m19.9s 0€
60 Daneels Fabien [Belgique] Atod Team 2m19.9s 0€
61 Bartoli Mirko [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 2m23.9s (4) 0€ (9000€) U22
62 Enrique Federico [Argentine] comorlé 2m23.9s 0€
63 Holmboe Torger [Danemark] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 2m26.1s 0€
64 Sutherland Ali [Australie] Les Petits Chats 2m26.1s 0€
65 Shakespeare William [Royaume Uni] combslaville 2m29.5s 0€
66 Sulzberg Aiden [Australie] La vallée d'or 2m31.6s 0€
67 Cardis Raphael [France] BMC 2 2m33s 0€
68 Normann Tomas [Norvège] La vallée d'or 2m35.1s 0€
69 Cargo Blanco [Espagne] Les Petits Chats 2m35.1s 0€
70 Suutarinen Päivö [Finlande] loganteam 2m37.1s 0€
71 Teteriouk Aleksandr [Kazakhstan] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 2m37.1s 0€
72 Zylbermann Adam [Pologne] T-Mort 2m37.1s 0€
73 Okrouhlicky Otokar [République Tchèque] Les Petits Chats 2m37.1s 0€
74 Kearney Aban [Irlande] T-Mort 2m37.1s 0€
75 Ćorluka Dubravko [Croatie] Atod Team 2m38.8s 0€
76 Clarke Neil [Royaume Uni] combslaville 2m38.8s 0€
77 Ryder Fahim [Australie] Tempo-Carolo 2m40.8s 0€
78 Van der heyden Cleythus [Champion National] [Kazakhstan] comorlé 2m40.8s 0€
79 Bonnet Fabien [France] Red Bull 2m42.9s 0€
80 Backstedt Magnus [Suède] Aile de Faucon 2m42.9s 0€
81 Gonsalves Evandro [Portugal] Forza17 2m42.9s 0€
82 Pajitnov Andrei [Russie] moustic 2m44.7s 0€
83 Jalabert Gilbert [France] Red Bull 2m44.7s 0€
84 Yasavi Dimitris [Kazakhstan] Forza17 2m46.6s 0€
85 Bergkamp Jan [Pays Bas] La vallée d'or 2m55.7s 0€
86 Vendetta Steeve [France] moustic 2m57.6s (3) 0€ (7500€) U22
87 Zolotov Anastass [Russie] Forza17 3m1.8s 0€
88 Shokamanov Aleksandr [Kazakhstan] Forza17 3m1.8s 0€
89 Aldinger Sebastian [Suisse] loganteam 3m1.8s 0€
90 Rousseau Ruddy [France] Atod Team 3m1.8s 0€
91 Chabrat Arnaud [France] moustic 3m1.8s (2) 0€ (6000€) U22
92 Wiggins Bradley [Royaume Uni] combslaville 3m1.8s 0€
93 Merceron Romain [France] T-Mort 3m6.7s 0€
94 Uccellotti Marcantonio [Italie] Totolulu 3m6.7s 0€
95 Bächtold Kyle [Suisse] CCEM 3m12.3s (1) 0€ (4000€) U22
96 Kreuziger Roman [République Tchèque] Totolulu 3m12.3s 0€
97 Ospanov Beibitzhan [Kazakhstan] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 3m15.9s 0€
98 Connor Luke [Royaume Uni] combslaville 3m15.9s 0€
99 Tissié Valentin [Champion National] [France] combslaville 3m15.9s 0€
100 Kashechkin Andrei [Kazakhstan] combslaville 3m19.3s 0€
101 Dufour Cameron [Canada] BMC 2 3m20.6s 0€ U22
102 Coquard Jacques [France] loganteam 3m24.8s 0€
103 Rivera Carlos andres [Champion National] [Colombie] loganteam 3m24.8s 0€
104 Morris Alan [Royaume Uni] combslaville 3m24.8s 0€
105 Adamsson Erkan [Suède] Aile de Faucon 3m28.2s 0€
106 Boom Lars [Pays Bas] loganteam 3m29.4s 0€ U22
107 Clapton Jean [Royaume Uni] ERG 3m29.4s 0€
108 Andersen Ole heinar [Norvège] Tacki 3m33.5s 0€
109 Endris Sandor [Hongrie] moustic 3m33.5s 0€ U22
110 Charrier Maxime [France] loganteam 3m35s 0€
111 Symonds Lyle [Australie] ASA 3m35s 0€
112 Briand Roger [France] ERG 3m38.1s 0€
113 Lukowiak Filip [Pologne] La vallée d'or 3m38.1s 0€
114 Pontes Aloisio [Portugal] BMC 2 3m38.1s 0€ U22
115 Teteriouk Kapan [Kazakhstan] ERG 3m39.9s 0€
116 Evila Olli [Finlande] Tacki 3m43s 0€
117 Rivière Edouard [France] ASA 3m43s 0€
118 Fredriksen Bentje [Norvège] ERG 3m45.1s 0€
119 Oskar Oskar [Finlande] AC_LUANT 3m45.1s 0€ U22
120 Kippax Ako [Australie] ERG 3m48.1s 0€
121 Hartmann Martin [Suisse] loganteam 3m48.1s 0€ U22
122 Rominger Robert [Suisse] Forza17 3m56.4s 0€
123 Raeymackers Téo [Belgique] Forza17 4m0s 0€
124 Letourneau Elie [France] Mimi Team 4m11.2s 0€
125 Svan Kristian [Suède] Mimi Team 4m11.2s 0€
126 Huet Robin [France] T-Mort 4m11.2s 0€
127 Amel Pierre-etienne [Belgique] ERG 4m15.7s 0€
128 Arvesen Niklas [Norvège] ASA 4m26.2s 0€
129 Fritsch Ludwig [Allemagne] ERG 4m32.9s 0€
130 Lyalko Nazer [Kazakhstan] Tacki 4m34.3s 0€
131 Fuchs Linus [Allemagne] Mimi Team 4m35.7s 0€
132 Nencini Gioacchino [Italie] ERG 4m35.7s 0€
133 Salopek Drago [Croatie] Tacki 4m47.1s 0€
134 Headey Douglas [Royaume Uni] Tempo-Carolo 4m58.2s 0€ U22