Cyclo Cross Pouance Div2 Saison 18

1 Galvis Alvin [Colombie] monfama 0h50m33.5s 50 25500€
2 Stälhberg Päivö [Leader UCV] [Finlande] Phoenix 2.8s 45 21250€
3 Kupeshov Myle [Kazakhstan] monfama 17.7s 42 18700€
4 MacLeod Duncan [Royaume Uni] les guenilles 17.7s 40 17000€
5 Fields Dereck [USA] les guenilles 22.6s 38 15300€
6 Pauwen Senn [Belgique] tocard 31.9s 36 14450€
7 Van Vlissingen Neeltje [Pays Bas] La Route est Belle 33.7s 34 13600€
8 Hyvärinen Timo [Finlande] Lexus Team 36.1s 32 12750€
9 Wiggins Khoen [Australie] akkita 36.1s 30 11900€
10 Fischer Yngvar [Danemark] avsc 39.8s 28 11050€
11 Aimar Aymeric [France] bubbagump 39.8s 26 10200€
12 Ernst Alessio [Suisse] H3x family 41.5s 24 9775€
13 Tolibaïev Ravil [Kazakhstan] Pédale Rémoise 41.5s 22 9350€
14 Ghyselinck Klaas [Belgique] La Route est Belle 45.2s 20 8925€
15 Laplante Dylan [Canada] UPEC 45.2s 18 8500€
16 Alikon Manuel [Suisse] PEM [Crevaison] 47.1s 16 8075€
17 Marcoz Senn [Belgique] Laurent Fignon Team 1m0.6s 14 7650€
18 Herrera Fernando [Espagne] Team Pro Tech 1m0.6s 13 7225€
19 Bauer Alex [Luxembourg] monfama 1m0.6s 12 6800€
20 Bilobrk Matija [Croatie] team18 1m4.6s 11 6375€
21 Martin Erwan [France] tocard 1m4.6s 10 5950€
22 Jeleznov Rafail [Russie] team18 1m18.7s 9 5525€
23 Roa Cochise [Colombie] akkita 1m18.7s 8 5100€
24 Jeannin Gael [France] PEM 1m20.8s 7 (10) 4675€ (12750€) U22
25 MacInnes Adams [Royaume Uni] monica 1m23.9s 6 4250€
26 Svärd Kurt [Leader - de 23 ans] [Suède] Lexus Team 1m23.9s 5 (8) 4250€ (11475€) U22
27 Haddin Laiden [Australie] akkita 1m23.9s 4 4250€
28 Guay Baptiste [France] batavard 1m26s 3 4250€
29 Sondell Peters [Suède] tocard 1m26s 2 4250€
30 Romminger Tony [Suisse] team18 1m30.9s 1 4250€
31 Hervouet Vadim [France] Cyco l'Arine 1m30.9s 0€
32 Kramnik Vladimir [Russie] team18 1m34.9s 0€
33 Dumont Yann [France] Mktteam 1m34.9s 0€
34 Gagnon Jakob [Canada] Cyco l'Arine 1m34.9s 0€
35 Frey Hervé [France] Mktteam 1m34.9s 0€
36 Bazin David [France] CC Les Loges 1m37.7s 0€
37 Serpionov Karei [Russie] Phoenix 1m37.7s 0€
38 Verstraeten Teun [Pays Bas] La Route est Belle 1m40.9s 0€
39 Poliakov Yurii [Russie] les guenilles 1m40.9s 0€
40 Rönnlund Bernt [Suède] phénix 1m42.6s 0€
41 Car Gavril [Champion National] [Slovénie] phénix 1m44.7s 0€
42 Aliev Dimitris [Kazakhstan] batavard 1m44.7s 0€
43 Schultz Olaf [Danemark] CC Les Loges 1m44.7s 0€
44 Mainhagu Daniel [Espagne] Phoenix 1m44.7s 0€
45 Martins Fernando [Portugal] H3x family 1m47.3s 0€
46 Chappel Richie [Champion National] [Australie] akkita [Attaque !] 1m50.2s 0€
47 Guérin Antoine [France] Cyco l'Arine 1m50.8s 0€
48 Zimmermann Manfred [Autriche] SEDA Unicom 1m50.8s 0€
49 Hagerman Mark [Pays Bas] SEDA Unicom 1m50.8s 0€
50 Launay Lilan [France] PEM 1m53.1s 0€
51 Niewendyk Bastiaan [Pays Bas] monica 1m53.1s 0€
52 Bailluet Gaultier [Belgique] Mktteam 1m53.1s 0€
53 Kafelnikov Aleksei [Russie] Phoenix 1m53.1s 0€
54 Kolessov Dimetrie [Champion Olympique] [Kazakhstan] SEDA Unicom 1m54.6s 0€
55 Szymczuk Artur [Pologne] Laurent Fignon Team 1m55.8s 0€
56 Domenech Andy [France] team18 1m55.8s 0€
57 Lemarchal Ahmed [France] Laurent Fignon Team 1m55.8s 0€
58 Ricardo Edgar [Portugal] tocard 1m55.8s 0€
59 Voronine Mitia [Russie] Lexus Team 1m57.4s 0€
60 Gordon Reese [Royaume Uni] H3x family 1m57.4s 0€
61 Frillier Danny [Luxembourg] monica 1m57.4s 0€
62 Fischer Colin [Autriche] Laurent Fignon Team 1m57.4s 0€
63 Thomassen Erich [Danemark] Mktteam 1m57.4s 0€
64 Bouhier Guilhem [France] CC Les Loges 1m59.1s 0€
65 Bosio Lars [Autriche] bubbagump 2m0.7s 0€
66 Bezjak Karol [Slovénie] La Route est Belle 2m4.4s 0€
67 Lhomme Benjamin [France] batavard 2m4.4s 0€
68 Terry Darrell [USA] Laurent Fignon Team 2m4.4s 0€
69 Heidegger Logan [Autriche] H3x family 2m4.4s 0€
70 Ocana Gustavo [Espagne] bubbagump 2m4.4s 0€
71 Bomba Petro [Ukraine] monfama [Crevaison] 2m4.4s (6) 0€ (10200€) U22
72 Sergent Ethan [France] CC Les Loges 2m4.4s 0€
73 Lafis Folker [Suède] batavard 2m6.4s 0€
74 Sorensen Olaf [Danemark] La Route est Belle 2m6.4s 0€
75 Torp Aslak [Suède] Lexus Team 2m6.4s 0€
76 Srzenski Leszek [Pologne] La Route est Belle 2m6.4s 0€
77 Van Der Vlucht Vaast [Pays Bas] La Route est Belle 2m6.4s 0€
78 Pöstinger Siegfried [Autriche] Guipy CC 2m8.8s 0€
79 Frandsen Jens [Champion National] [Danemark] akkita 2m11.9s 0€
80 Walker Karlene [Allemagne] monica 2m11.9s 0€
81 Cattrall Edwin [Royaume Uni] Mktteam 2m11.9s 0€
82 Moreno David [Portugal] SEDA Unicom 2m14.8s (5) 0€ (8925€) U22
83 Börjesson Linus [Suède] PEM 2m14.8s 0€
84 Diguet Julien [France] Laurent Fignon Team 2m16.8s 0€
85 Ernst Valentin [Suisse] tocard 2m16.8s 0€
86 May Peter [Suisse] H3x family 2m16.8s 0€
87 Rabésandratana François [France] Cyco l'Arine 2m16.8s 0€
88 Märtensson Gunnar [Suède] Lexus Team 2m16.8s 0€
89 Thompson Adrian [USA] team18 2m18.4s (4) 0€ (7650€) U22
90 Bennett Howard [USA] Cyco l'Arine 2m20.5s 0€
91 Gauthier Gert [Belgique] Mktteam 2m23.8s 0€
92 Oldfield Lyjames [Australie] tocard 2m23.8s 0€
93 Kubler Marcel [Suisse] team18 2m23.8s (3) 0€ (6375€) U22
94 Kvotchkine Behruz [Ouzbékistan] SEDA Unicom 2m26.2s (2) 0€ (5100€) U22
95 Kjeldsen Lars [Danemark] Mktteam 2m26.2s (1) 0€ (3400€) U22
96 Akrman Tomas [République Tchèque] CC Les Loges 2m26.2s 0€
97 Elofsson Börje [Suède] Guipy CC 2m28.5s 0€
98 Markov Milan [Russie] Lexus Team 2m28.5s 0€
99 Coutereau Rémi [France] Guipy CC 2m30.9s 0€
100 Klec Borris [Slovénie] Cyco l'Arine [Attaque !] 2m32s 0€
101 Nazarbayev Aniyar [Kazakhstan] phénix 2m33.2s 0€
102 Rudoy Odil [Ouzbékistan] monica 2m33.2s 0€ U22
103 Krieps Jan [Luxembourg] PEM 2m33.2s 0€
104 Maulandi Adriano [Italie] La Route est Belle 2m33.2s 0€
105 Chambon Eloi [France] SEDA Unicom 2m33.2s 0€
106 Gogol Yuri [Ukraine] team18 [Chute] 2m33.2s 0€ U22
107 Roussel Dimitri [France] CC Les Loges 2m33.2s 0€
108 Lepetit Steven [Belgique] monica 2m35.2s 0€
109 Qualter Ochel [Irlande] Cyco l'Arine 2m35.2s 0€
110 Goerens Alex [Luxembourg] PEM 2m35.2s 0€ U22
111 Rossouw Eugene [Afrique du Sud] CC Les Loges 2m35.2s 0€ U22
112 Smith Isaac [Champion National] [USA] Laurent Fignon Team 2m37.6s 0€
113 Chevalier Gaylord [France] Keyblade team 2m37.6s 0€
114 Quesada Hilario [Espagne] Laurent Fignon Team 2m42.3s 0€
115 Fitzgibbons Laiden [Australie] Guipy CC 2m44.4s 0€
116 Lukic Mica [Croatie] Guipy CC 2m44.4s 0€
117 Raimbekov Magjan [Kazakhstan] phénix 2m46.8s 0€
118 Pearson Deshaun [USA] monica 2m48.2s 0€
119 Theisen Charles-Xavier [Champion National] [Luxembourg] monica 2m48.2s 0€
120 Vidal Fabien [France] Cyco l'Arine 2m52.4s 0€
121 Schlager Noel [Autriche] Phoenix 2m53.5s 0€
122 Kroon Johan [Suède] Lexus Team 2m53.5s 0€
123 Weber Tom [France] CC Les Loges 3m5.9s 0€ U22
124 Lyalko Mirko [Kazakhstan] les guenilles 3m13.7s 0€
125 Aaltonen Miro [Finlande] phénix 3m21.5s 0€
126 Martens Lennart [Belgique] Guipy CC 3m33.7s 0€
127 Balle Agustín [Espagne] Team Pro Tech 3m46.5s 0€
128 Malovic Jozo [Croatie] Team Pro Tech 3m49.5s 0€
129 Ter Haar Stijn [Pays Bas] Team Pro Tech 3m55.5s 0€
130 Dufait Edouard [France] Mktteam 4m1.7s 0€ U22
131 Hellkvist Per-Erik [Suède] H3x family 4m34.8s 0€
132 Söder Hakan [Suède] Team Pro Tech 4m34.8s 0€
133 Pörhöla Tomas [Champion National] [Finlande] H3x family 5m15.9s 0€
134 Witsel Florian [Belgique] Team Pro Tech 6m30.2s 0€