Cyclo Cross Remiremont Gerardmer Div1 Saison 12

Place Nom Prénom Pays Equipe Temps Points Prix Général
1 Tolibaïev Cobi [Kazakhstan] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 1h43m6s 25 15000€
2 Blacklund Niklas [Suède] Mimi Team 19.7s 22 12500€
3 Andrews Ruben [USA] Big Boss 21.8s 21 11000€
4 MacLeod Duncan [Royaume Uni] Don Carliteam 24.8s 20 10000€
5 O'Ceallaigh Quinn [Irlande] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 34s 19 (10) 9000€ (7500€)
6 Sanchez Samuel [Espagne] Euskadi 59.7s 18 8500€
7 Gassmann Cédric [Suisse] Saxo Bank 1m0.7s 17 8000€
8 Mercier Vincent [France] loganteam 1m3s 16 7500€
9 Daneels Fabien [Belgique] Logitech-Fossil 1m6.4s 15 7000€
10 Barro Claudio [Champion Olympique] [Espagne] lemasson49 1m6.4s 14 6500€
11 Tärnström Ingvar [Suède] Don Carliteam 1m8s 13 6000€
12 Bernier Corentin [France] Forza17 [Attaque !] 1m8.7s 12 5750€
13 Faber Brandan [Allemagne] Mimi Team 1m13.3s 11 5500€
14 MacRae Connor [Royaume Uni] combslaville 1m18.1s 10 5250€
15 Müller Ulrich [Allemagne] Mimi Team 1m19.1s 9 5000€
16 Ernst Alessio [Suisse] H3x family [Attaque !] 1m22.5s 8 4750€
17 Martins Fernando [Portugal] H3x family 1m26.5s 7 4500€
18 Kraft Clemens [Allemagne] Mimi Team 1m39.4s 6 4250€
19 Ljungblad Ingemar [Suède] loganteam 1m42.7s 6 4000€
20 Gaillard Nathan [France] EVAD 1m49.4s 5 3750€
21 Canadell Eusebio [Espagne] Saxo Bank 1m50.4s 5 3500€
22 Shakespeare William [Royaume Uni] combslaville 1m51.2s 4 3250€
23 Eppensteiner Enis [Allemagne] SEDA Unicom 1m51.2s 4 3000€
24 Van Gert Samson [Belgique] EVAD 1m52.4s 3 2750€
25 Green Abel [USA] team montreuil 2m3s 3 2500€
26 Masson Fabrice [Belgique] Logitech-Fossil 2m6s 2 2500€
27 Maillart Andréa [Champion National] [Suisse] Saxo Bank 2m7s 2 2500€
28 Volpino Emiliano [Italie] Big Boss 2m8s 1 2500€
29 Mounier Guillaume [France] SEDA Unicom 2m11s 1 2500€
30 Zolotov Anastass [Russie] Forza17 2m14.4s 0 2500€
31 Coquard Jacques [France] loganteam 2m14.4s 0 0€
32 Tellqvist Jonas [Suède] Don Carliteam 2m21s 0 0€
33 Tejedor Tristán [Espagne] Aile de Faucon 2m24s 0 0€
34 De Vlaeminck Yarno [Belgique] Logitech-Fossil 2m24s 0 0€
35 Morris Alan [Royaume Uni] combslaville 2m30.9s 0 0€
36 Raeymackers Téo [Belgique] Forza17 2m37s 0 0€
37 Sablic Bogdan [Croatie] Logitech-Fossil 2m41.4s 0 0€
38 Mäkelä Jouko [Finlande] AC_LUANT 2m44s 0 (8) 0€ (6750€)
39 Delahaye Enzo [France] Mktteam 2m46.4s 0 (6) 0€ (6000€)
40 Achard Robert [Suisse] loganteam 2m48.4s 0 (5) 0€ (5250€)
41 Meyer Bryan [France] Forza17 2m53s 0 0€
42 Mendoza Humberto [Colombie] SEDA Unicom 2m58s 0 0€
43 Lope Sergio [Espagne] team montreuil 3m3s 0 (4) 0€ (4500€)
44 Bazayev Sashenka [Kazakhstan] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 3m16s 0 (3) 0€ (3750€)
45 Oremans Pascal [Pays Bas] lemasson49 3m21s 0 0€
46 Rautanen Pasi [Finlande] AC_LUANT 3m37s 0 (2) 0€ (3000€)
47 Waldner Ragnvald [Suède] Don Carliteam 4m13s 0 (1) 0€ (2000€)
48 Bösch Reto [Suisse] H3x family 4m19s 0 0€
49 Coste Aymeric [France] SEDA Unicom 4m22.6s 0 0€
50 Hagerman Mark [Pays Bas] SEDA Unicom 4m24.4s 0 0€
51 Desriac Thierry [France] CC Les Loges 4m24.4s 0 0€
52 Voeckler Thomas [France] loganteam 4m27.6s 0 0€
53 Ventura Ewen [France] Mktteam 4m46s 0 0€
54 Sullanmaa Lasse [Finlande] AC_LUANT 5m3.2s 0 0€
55 Rehn Valeri [Finlande] AC_LUANT 5m5.2s 0 0€
56 Humbert Ronan [France] Mktteam [Chute] 5m7s 0 0€
57 Egel Ewen [France] Mktteam 5m12.2s 0 0€
58 Serré Anthony [France] CC Les Loges 5m52s 0 0€
59 Bouhier Guilhem [France] CC Les Loges 5m56s 0 0€
60 Jarrier Dimitri [France] CC Les Loges 6m24s 0 0€
61 Maucourt Amaury [France] Mktteam 6m55s 0 0€
62 Guilbaud Bernard [France] CC Les Loges 7m7s 0 0€