Cyclo Cross Remiremont Gerardmer Div2 Saison 12

Place Nom Prénom Pays Equipe Temps Points Prix Général
1 Popov Alexandr [Russie] T-Mort 1h43m4s 25 12000€
2 Grant Jackson [USA] T-Mort 0s 22 10000€
3 Powell Joey [USA] VC Aywaille 2s 21 8800€
4 Braun Conrad [Allemagne] La Route est Belle 8s 20 8000€
5 Merckx Amory [Belgique] VC Aywaille 18.7s 19 7200€
6 Rademacher Tony [Belgique] VC Aywaille 18.7s 18 6800€
7 Quintero Cochise [Colombie] Loquidy 22.6s 17 (10) 6400€ (6000€)
8 Jeleznov Rafail [Russie] team18 26.9s 16 6000€
9 Clijsters Jean-marie [Belgique] supertoto team 26.9s 15 5600€
10 Prim Bror [Suède] radio-rock 30.7s 14 5200€
11 Michaud Felix [France] CCEM 34s 13 4800€
12 Aimar Jean-Luc [France] T-Mort 44.2s 12 4600€
13 Loos Jang [Luxembourg] quick step 44.2s 11 4400€
14 Christiaens Stijn [Belgique] CCEM 1m2s 10 4200€
15 Merceron Paul [France] T-Mort 1m13s 9 4000€
16 Mertens Max [Luxembourg] lword [Attaque !] 1m16.8s 8 3800€
17 Buhnici Marinel [Roumanie] Triplette de ROISSY 77 1m17s 7 3600€
18 Vandenbrouke Veysel [Belgique] VC Aywaille 1m30.4s 6 3400€
19 Stanley Danny [Royaume Uni] BMC 2 1m31.4s 6 3200€
20 Mora Abelardo [Colombie] Keyblade team 1m38.4s 5 3000€
21 Casas Luis felipe [Colombie] Keyblade team 1m40.7s 5 2800€
22 Delahaye Ruddy [France] desmo 1m40.7s 4 (8) 2600€ (5400€)
23 Jacobs Jakub [Belgique] Loquidy 1m50.4s 4 2400€
24 Velic Vojo [Croatie] quick step 1m55s 3 2200€
25 Kaczmarek Leszek [Pologne] RC Landes 2m11s 3 2000€
26 Roussel Ghislain [France] quick step 2m12.6s 2 2000€
27 Patrocinio Javier [Colombie] Loquidy 2m14.6s 2 2000€
28 Alba Jaime [Colombie] UPEC 2m25.6s 1 (6) 2000€ (4800€)
29 Vasseur Cédric [France] RC Landes 2m33s 1 2000€
30 Vallée Boris [France] bopro vs 2m35.6s 0 (5) 2000€ (4200€)
31 Stewart Timothy [Royaume Uni] radio-rock 2m38.5s 0 0€
32 Bjorndalen Ole heinar [Norvège] radio-rock 2m38.5s 0 0€
33 Alstrand Toni [Finlande] Triplette de ROISSY 77 2m38.5s 0 (4) 0€ (3600€)
34 Van Der Vlucht Vaast [Pays Bas] La Route est Belle 2m43s 0 0€
35 Cancino Fabio [Colombie] Loquidy 3m2s 0 (3) 0€ (3000€)
36 Bilobrk Matija [Croatie] team18 3m7.9s 0 (2) 0€ (2400€)
37 Jensen Ole heinar [Norvège] quick step 3m14.9s 0 0€
38 Baets Alain [Belgique] RC Landes 3m18s 0 0€
39 Pauwen Senn [Belgique] lword 3m26.8s 0 (1) 0€ (1600€)
40 Gaudin Anthony [France] desmo 3m28.8s 0 0€
41 Jaksche Janne [Allemagne] supertoto team 3m45s 0 0€
42 Leroy Niels [Belgique] VC Aywaille 4m7s 0 0€
43 Lejeune Lilan [France] bopro vs 4m29.5s 0 0€
44 Privalov Obran [Russie] quick step 4m51.2s 0 0€
45 Rabésandratana Gael [France] bopro vs 4m51.2s 0 0€
46 Brama Florian [Pologne] RC Landes 5m2.9s 0 0€
47 Schleck Johny [Luxembourg] lword 5m3.9s 0 0€
48 Albert Laurent [Suisse] team18 5m14.3s 0 0€
49 Solberg Ole heinar [Norvège] team18 5m15.3s 0 0€
50 Duchemin Jean-pierre [France] bopro vs 5m20.4s 0 0€
51 Roussel Albert [France] bopro vs [Attaque !] 5m35s 0 0€
52 David Alexander [Suisse] RC Landes 5m55s 0 0€
53 Hall Martin [USA] lword [Chute] 6m15s 0 0€