Cyclo Cross Sable Sur Sarthe La Fleche D1 S20

1 Power Malcolm [United Kingdom ] Tacki 0h49m46.4s 50 30000€
2 Stälhberg Päivö [UCV Leader] [Finland ] Phoenix 2s 45 25000€
3 Bettini Michele [Italy ] Tacki 4.8s 42 22000€
4 Beckenbauer Franz [Germany ] Mimi Team 4.8s 40 20000€
5 Davids Mike [The Netherlands ] radio-rock 7.1s 38 18000€
6 Diesel Hugo [Germany ] Mimi Team 7.1s 36 17000€
7 Toader Petrişor [Romania ] AC_LUANT 10.1s 34 16000€
8 Clijsters Jean-marie [Belgium ] Don Carliteam 10.1s 32 15000€
9 Enlund Armo [Finland ] Mimi Team 12.3s 30 14000€
10 Levy Henry [United Kingdom ] BMC 2 16.3s 28 13000€
11 Ghyselinck Klaas [Belgium ] La Route est Belle 18.7s 26 12000€
12 Molinari Raul [Romania ] AC_LUANT 18.7s 24 11500€
13 Mäkelä Jouko [Finland ] AC_LUANT 25.6s 22 11000€
14 Cool Enzo [France ] bubbagump 25.6s 20 10500€
15 Janik Szemere [Hungary ] Mimi Team 27.3s 18 10000€
16 Dalton Joe [Under 23 leader] [South Africa ] Mimi Team 29.7s 16 (10) 9500€ (15000€) U22
17 Niederkofler Fabian [Austria ] Forza17 40.9s 14 9000€
18 Patrick Aban [Eire ] ERG 46.4s 13 8500€
19 Van Vlissingen Neeltje [The Netherlands ] La Route est Belle 51.9s 12 8000€
20 Yasav Maruf [Uzbekistan ] Totolulu 51.9s 11 7500€
21 Barbosa Cayetano [Argentina ] Phoenix 51.9s 10 7000€
22 Novac Victor [Romania ] Mimi Team 56.1s 9 (8) 6500€ (13500€) U22
23 Elofsson Gunnar [Sweden ] Don Carliteam 1m11.8s 8 6000€
24 Benassi Ismaele [Italy ] SECTEUR C TEAM 1m16.2s 7 5500€
25 Velli Adriano [Italy ] SECTEUR C TEAM 1m18.3s 6 5000€
26 Häsler Evan [Switzerland ] [Switzerland ] Les Petits Chats 1m18.3s 5 5000€
27 Kiiskinen Timo [Finland ] Les Petits Chats 1m18.3s 4 5000€
28 Bergman Ingmar [Sweden ] Don Carliteam 1m18.3s 3 5000€
29 Calderone Giuseppe [Italy ] SECTEUR C TEAM 1m20.2s 2 5000€
30 Do marcolino Edoardo [Italy ] SECTEUR C TEAM 1m20.2s 1 5000€
31 Mattila Matias [Finland ] AC_LUANT 1m21.5s 0€
32 Dalton Francis [United Kingdom ] T-Mort 1m21.5s 0€
33 Heidegger Lukas [Austria ] Totolulu 1m21.5s 0€
34 Lhomme Benjamin [France ] batavard 1m21.5s 0€
35 Aliev Dimitris [Kazakhstan ] batavard 1m21.5s 0€
36 Charrier Simon [France ] moustic 1m22.2s 0€
37 Van Eydestyn Thijs [The Netherlands ] moustic 1m22.2s 0€
38 Stybar Zdenek [Czech Republic ] Totolulu 1m22.2s 0€
39 Balle Agustín [Spain ] bubbagump 1m27.4s 0€
40 Georgeson Wesley [Australia ] Les Petits Chats 1m27.4s 0€
41 Nicolas Anael [France ] Phoenix 1m27.4s 0€
42 Powell Ryan [United Kingdom ] combslaville 1m28.8s 0€
43 Marques Adilmar [Portugal ] Tempo-Carolo 1m28.8s 0€
44 Yasavi Dimitris [Kazakhstan ] Forza17 1m30s 0€
45 Suutarinen Päivö [Finland ] loganteam 1m30s 0€
46 Dufour Loic [France ] T-Mort 1m30s 0€
47 Moreau Patrick [France ] Don Carliteam 1m30s 0€
48 Simpanen Rauno [Finland ] diadav 1m30s 0€
49 Serpionov Karei [Russia ] Phoenix 1m30s 0€
50 Thompson Adrian [USA ] batavard 1m30s 0€
51 Clemmensen Halvor [Denmark ] BMC 2 1m31.6s 0€
52 Boutin Tristan [Canada ] BMC 2 1m31.6s 0€
53 Schleck Johny [Luxembourg ] bubbagump 1m31.6s 0€
54 Sadovski Lyokha [Russia ] Nacateam 1m33s 0€
55 Marulanda Hilario [Colombia ] ERG 1m33s 0€
56 MacRae William [United Kingdom ] combslaville 1m33s 0€
57 Iniesta Henrique [Spain ] Don Carliteam 1m33s 0€
58 Hamilton Tyler [USA ] radio-rock 1m33s 0€
59 Evila Olli [Finland ] [Finland ] Tacki 1m35.8s 0€
60 Amblard Clément [France ] moustic 1m35.8s 0€
61 Shakespeare William [United Kingdom ] combslaville 1m37.2s 0€
62 Robinson Seth [USA ] Les Petits Chats 1m37.2s 0€
63 Vicente José [Spain ] Red Bull 1m37.2s 0€
64 Pelletier Mathieu [France ] [France ] T-Mort 1m38.6s 0€
65 Kearney Aban [Eire ] T-Mort [Fall] 1m38.6s 0€
66 Bowie Maxwell [United Kingdom ] radio-rock 1m38.6s 0€
67 Lünd Erik [Sweden ] Aile de Faucon 1m38.6s 0€
68 Heino Lennart [Sweden ] Les Petits Chats 1m40.1s 0€
69 Frösén Klaus [Finland ] diadav 1m40.1s 0€
70 Olsson Ole heinar [Norway ] Big Boss 1m40.1s 0€
71 Antonovitch Nadei [Russia ] batavard 1m40.1s 0€
72 Power Cody [United Kingdom ] Nacateam 1m40.1s 0€
73 Arnoult Chad [United Kingdom ] T-Mort 1m40.1s 0€
74 Janko Rok [Slovenia ] Tempo-Carolo 1m40.1s 0€
75 Siutsou Kanstantin [Belarus ] bubbagump 1m40.1s 0€
76 Cards Yann [Luxembourg ] BMC 2 1m40.1s (6) 0€ (12000€) U22
77 Nere Dragomir [Romania ] Red Bull 1m41.7s 0€
78 Bartak Lambert [Czech Republic ] radio-rock 1m41.7s 0€
79 Rominger Robert [Switzerland ] Forza17 1m43.2s 0€
80 Hagen Ole heinar [Norway ] bubbagump 1m43.2s 0€
81 Taouchev Iaromir [Russia ] diadav 1m43.2s 0€
82 Maxwell Zack [United Kingdom ] BMC 2 1m45.1s 0€
83 Alstrand Benjamin [Finland ] Nacateam 1m45.1s 0€
84 Lyalko Aslan [Kazakhstan ] Aile de Faucon 1m45.1s 0€
85 Windsor Danny [United Kingdom ] radio-rock 1m45.1s 0€
86 Bahamontes Federico [Spain ] Big Boss 1m46.8s 0€
87 Liikkanen Kristian [Finland ] radio-rock 1m46.8s 0€
88 Tissié Valentin [France ] combslaville 1m48.8s 0€
89 Clarke Neil [United Kingdom ] combslaville 1m48.8s 0€
90 Mizourov Dmitri [Kazakhstan ] Don Carliteam 1m48.8s 0€
91 Le Roux Francis [France ] diadav 1m50.6s 0€
92 Hopkinson Winston [United Kingdom ] moustic 1m50.6s 0€
93 Aldinger Sebastian [Switzerland ] loganteam 1m50.6s 0€
94 Fontaine Andrew [Canada ] Tempo-Carolo 1m50.6s 0€
95 Isaaksson Andreas [Sweden ] Nacateam 1m52.8s 0€
96 Cargo Blanco [Spain ] Les Petits Chats 1m52.8s 0€
97 Renshaw Mike [Australia ] ERG 1m52.8s 0€
98 Loukolä Nils [Finland ] Les Petits Chats 1m55.6s 0€
99 Davi-Dangel Pol [Luxembourg ] combslaville 1m55.6s 0€
100 Paumgarten Herbert [Austria ] Phoenix 1m58.5s 0€
101 Teteriouk Kapan [Kazakhstan ] ERG 1m58.5s 0€
102 Fjortoft Gunter [Norway ] La vallée d'or 1m58.5s 0€
103 Pietropolli Feliciano [Italy ] Don Carliteam 1m58.5s 0€
104 Vrana Hubert [Czech Republic ] Les Petits Chats 2m1.3s 0€
105 Bencik Marcel [Czech Republic ] AC_LUANT 2m1.3s 0€
106 Gruzdev Aslan [Kazakhstan ] Tempo-Carolo 2m3.1s (5) 0€ (10500€) U22
107 Sidelnikov Garri [Kazakhstan ] T-Mort 2m3.1s 0€
108 De Vlaming Roelof [The Netherlands ] diadav 2m3.1s 0€
109 Craig Tim [United Kingdom ] radio-rock 2m3.1s 0€
110 Bradshaw Louis [New-Zealand ] ERG 2m7.6s (4) 0€ (9000€) U22
111 Morel Antonin [France ] moustic 2m8.8s 0€
112 Bonen Okkert [The Netherlands ] loganteam 2m8.8s (3) 0€ (7500€) U22
113 Bezjak Karol [Slovenia ] La Route est Belle 2m10.3s 0€
114 Vaitkus William [Lithuania ] loganteam 2m10.3s (2) 0€ (6000€) U22
115 Hartmann Martin [Switzerland ] loganteam 2m10.3s (1) 0€ (4000€) U22
116 Barreres Benjamín [Spain ] Red Bull 2m15.8s 0€
117 Heidegger Cedrik [Austria ] moustic 2m11.9s 0€
118 Harinordoqui Imanol [Spain ] Nacateam 2m11.9s 0€
119 Strelnikov Igor [Russia ] Aile de Faucon 2m11.9s 0€
120 Hamilton Dean [USA ] batavard 2m15.7s 0€
121 Bergkamp Jan [The Netherlands ] La vallée d'or 2m15.7s 0€
122 Butorac Dario [Croatia ] La vallée d'or 2m15.7s 0€ U22
123 Holzhalb Julian [Switzerland ] batavard 2m17.7s 0€
124 Normann Tomas [Norway ] La vallée d'or 2m17.7s 0€
125 Sulzberg Aiden [Australia ] La vallée d'or 2m17.7s 0€
126 Blanco Tobías [Spain ] batavard 2m17.7s 0€
127 Crawford Kaiden [USA ] diadav 2m19.9s 0€
128 Charrier Maxime [France ] loganteam 2m19.9s 0€
129 Young Angus [Australia ] T-Mort 2m19.9s 0€
130 Campbell William [Canada ] moustic 2m21.4s 0€ U22
131 Connor Luke [United Kingdom ] combslaville 2m24.1s 0€
132 Raeymackers Téo [Belgium ] Forza17 2m26.2s 0€
133 Nousiainen August [Finland ] Phoenix 2m27.4s 0€
134 Fredriksen Bentje [Norway ] ERG 2m27.4s 0€
135 Amel Pierre-etienne [Belgium ] ERG 2m29.6s 0€
136 Daviaud Andy [France ] Tempo-Carolo 2m29.6s 0€
137 Fuchs Linus [Germany ] [Germany ] Mimi Team 2m36.5s 0€
138 Waldner Ragnvald [Sweden ] [Sweden ] Don Carliteam 2m36.5s 0€
139 Sivak Anton [Czech Republic ] Tacki 2m36.5s 0€
140 Meyer Bryan [France ] Forza17 2m38.3s 0€
141 Vizconde Mikel [Spain ] Aile de Faucon 2m38.3s 0€
142 Caroll Damian [USA ] bubbagump 2m40s 0€ U22
143 Alexander Joshua [USA ] ERG 2m40s 0€
144 Shokamanov Aleksandr [Kazakhstan ] Forza17 2m43s 0€
145 Robin Etienne [France ] diadav 2m43s 0€
146 Kreuziger Roman [Czech Republic ] Totolulu 2m43s 0€
147 Ramon Jesús [Spain ] combslaville 2m45.8s 0€
148 Schwarzenegger Arnold [Austria ] ASA 2m50s 0€
149 Zolotov Anastass [Russia ] Forza17 2m47.5s 0€
150 Somerville Ian [United Kingdom ] radio-rock 2m51.2s 0€
151 Maaninka Jeremias [Finland ] Tacki 2m58.2s 0€
152 Aldobrandeschi Duccio [Italy ] La Route est Belle 2m58.2s 0€
153 Dufaux Laurent [Switzerland ] ASA 2m58.2s 0€
154 Huet Robin [France ] T-Mort 3m1.9s 0€
155 Heinrich Edmond [Belgium ] batavard 3m1.9s 0€ U22
156 O'Driscol Andrew [United Kingdom ] moustic 3m4s 0€ U22
157 Gaborit Martial [France ] diadav 3m7.1s 0€
158 Lukowiak Filip [Poland ] La vallée d'or 3m12.1s 0€
159 Ciolek Gerald [Germany ] Mimi Team 3m15s 0€
160 Vossen Yarno [Belgium ] loganteam 3m26s 0€ U22
161 Evans Kaden [Australia ] Tacki 3m30.5s 0€ U22
162 Lemoussu Ghislain [France ] loganteam 4m2.2s 0€ U22