Cyclo Cross St Laurent Montselgues D1 S20

1 Stälhberg Päivö [Finland ] Phoenix 0h35m12.8s 50 30000€
2 Clijsters Jean-marie [Belgium ] Don Carliteam 0s 45 25000€
3 Davids Mike [The Netherlands ] radio-rock 0s 42 22000€
4 Levy Henry [United Kingdom ] BMC 2 2s 40 20000€
5 Power Malcolm [United Kingdom ] Tacki 9.3s 38 18000€
6 Enlund Armo [Finland ] Mimi Team 9.3s 36 17000€
7 Toader Petrişor [Romania ] AC_LUANT 14.7s 34 16000€
8 Bettini Michele [Italy ] Tacki 14.7s 32 15000€
9 Dalton Joe [Under 23 leader] [South Africa ] Mimi Team 14.7s 30 (10) 14000€ (15000€) U22
10 Diesel Hugo [UCV Leader] [Germany ] Mimi Team 14.7s 28 13000€
11 Beckenbauer Franz [Germany ] Mimi Team 16.7s 26 12000€
12 Do marcolino Edoardo [Italy ] SECTEUR C TEAM 16.7s 24 11500€
13 Molinari Raul [Romania ] AC_LUANT 16.7s 22 11000€
14 Janik Szemere [Hungary ] Mimi Team [Puncture] 18.5s 20 10500€
15 Dufour Loic [France ] T-Mort 19.6s 18 10000€
16 Bergman Ingmar [Sweden ] Don Carliteam 19.6s 16 9500€
17 Lünd Erik [Sweden ] Aile de Faucon 19.6s 14 9000€
18 Elofsson Gunnar [Sweden ] Don Carliteam 19.6s 13 8500€
19 Hamilton Tyler [USA ] radio-rock 19.6s 12 8000€
20 Olsson Ole heinar [Norway ] Big Boss 21.9s 11 7500€
21 Niederkofler Fabian [Austria ] Forza17 21.9s 10 7000€
22 Ghyselinck Klaas [Belgium ] La Route est Belle 23.1s 9 6500€
23 Mäkelä Jouko [Finland ] AC_LUANT 23.1s 8 6000€
24 Cool Enzo [France ] bubbagump 23.1s 7 5500€
25 Novac Victor [Romania ] Mimi Team 23.1s 6 (8) 5000€ (13500€) U22
26 Van Vlissingen Neeltje [The Netherlands ] La Route est Belle 25.9s 5 5000€
27 Dalton Francis [United Kingdom ] T-Mort 27.9s 4 5000€
28 Patrick Aban [Eire ] ERG 27.9s 3 5000€
29 Yasav Maruf [Uzbekistan ] Totolulu 30s 2 5000€
30 Van Eydestyn Thijs [The Netherlands ] moustic [Puncture] 32.2s 1 5000€
31 Calderone Giuseppe [Italy ] SECTEUR C TEAM 32.2s 0€
32 Kiiskinen Timo [Finland ] Les Petits Chats 32.2s 0€
33 Powell Ryan [United Kingdom ] combslaville 34s 0€
34 Moreau Patrick [France ] Don Carliteam 34s 0€
35 Häsler Evan [Switzerland ] [Switzerland ] Les Petits Chats [Fall] 37.6s 0€
36 Butler Max [USA ] AC_LUANT 39.6s 0€
37 Bahamontes Federico [Spain ] Big Boss 39.6s 0€
38 Barbosa Cayetano [Argentina ] Phoenix 45.1s 0€
39 Charrier Simon [France ] moustic 48.9s 0€
40 Bartoli Mirko [Italy ] SECTEUR C TEAM 48.9s 0€
41 Dabrowski Florian [Poland ] Forza17 48.9s 0€
42 Gonsalves Evandro [Portugal ] Forza17 48.9s 0€
43 Benassi Ismaele [Italy ] SECTEUR C TEAM 52.1s 0€
44 Arnoult Chad [United Kingdom ] T-Mort 52.1s 0€
45 Velli Adriano [Italy ] SECTEUR C TEAM 54.6s 0€
46 Heidegger Lukas [Austria ] Totolulu 54.6s 0€
47 Balle Agustín [Spain ] bubbagump 56.3s 0€
48 Verstraeten Teun [The Netherlands ] La Route est Belle 57.4s 0€
49 Schwarzenegger Arnold [Austria ] ASA 57.4s 0€
50 Jakiyanov Fomenko [Kazakhstan ] Don Carliteam 57.4s 0€
51 Virenque Richard [France ] ASA 59s 0€
52 Marques Adilmar [Portugal ] Tempo-Carolo 1m0.5s 0€
53 Lhomme Benjamin [France ] batavard 1m0.5s 0€
54 Serpionov Karei [Russia ] Phoenix 1m0.5s 0€
55 Aliev Dimitris [Kazakhstan ] batavard 1m4.9s 0€
56 Heidegger Cedrik [Austria ] moustic 1m7s 0€
57 Bowie Maxwell [United Kingdom ] radio-rock 1m7s 0€
58 Suutarinen Päivö [Finland ] loganteam 1m8.7s 0€
59 Amblard Clément [France ] moustic 1m10.2s 0€
60 Power Ian [United Kingdom ] Forza17 1m10.2s 0€
61 Mazurkiewicz Wlodzimierz [Poland ] Nacateam 1m10.2s 0€
62 Morel Antonin [France ] moustic 1m12s 0€
63 Georgeson Wesley [Australia ] Les Petits Chats 1m13.3s 0€
64 Mattila Matias [Finland ] AC_LUANT 1m13.3s 0€
65 Yasavi Dimitris [Kazakhstan ] Forza17 1m13.3s 0€
66 Nikolaisen Ole heinar [Norway ] Les Petits Chats 1m13.3s 0€
67 Stybar Zdenek [Czech Republic ] Totolulu 1m13.3s 0€
68 Nisu Alo [Estonia ] La Route est Belle 1m13.3s 0€
69 Windsor Danny [United Kingdom ] radio-rock 1m13.3s 0€
70 Hagen Ole heinar [Norway ] bubbagump 1m14.9s 0€
71 Robinson Seth [USA ] Les Petits Chats 1m14.9s 0€
72 Kearney Aban [Eire ] T-Mort 1m14.9s 0€
73 Hopkinson Winston [United Kingdom ] moustic 1m16.2s 0€
74 Hartmann Martin [Switzerland ] loganteam 1m16.2s (6) 0€ (12000€) U22
75 Lyalko Aslan [Kazakhstan ] Aile de Faucon 1m17.7s 0€
76 Heino Lennart [Sweden ] Les Petits Chats 1m19.2s 0€
77 Rominger Robert [Switzerland ] Forza17 1m19.2s 0€
78 Daviaud Andy [France ] Tempo-Carolo 1m19.2s 0€
79 MacRae William [United Kingdom ] combslaville 1m19.2s 0€
80 Fjortoft Gunter [Norway ] La vallée d'or 1m19.2s 0€
81 Butorac Dario [Croatia ] La vallée d'or 1m19.2s (5) 0€ (10500€) U22
82 Strelnikov Igor [Russia ] Aile de Faucon 1m19.2s 0€
83 Blanco Tobías [Spain ] batavard 1m19.2s 0€
84 Dufaux Laurent [Switzerland ] ASA 1m19.2s 0€
85 Cards Yann [Luxembourg ] BMC 2 1m19.2s (4) 0€ (9000€) U22
86 Nicolas Anael [France ] Phoenix 1m19.2s 0€
87 Shakespeare William [United Kingdom ] combslaville 1m21s 0€
88 Bezjak Karol [Slovenia ] La Route est Belle 1m21s 0€
89 Loukolä Nils [Finland ] Les Petits Chats 1m21s 0€
90 Cardis Raphael [France ] BMC 2 1m21s 0€
91 Mizourov Dmitri [Kazakhstan ] Don Carliteam 1m21s 0€
92 Orlov Alexandr [Russia ] La Route est Belle 1m21s 0€
93 Van Springel Thibaud [Belgium ] Logitech-Fossil 1m21s (3) 0€ (7500€) U22
94 Tissié Valentin [France ] combslaville 1m23.5s 0€
95 Holzhalb Julian [Switzerland ] batavard 1m23.5s 0€
96 Aldobrandeschi Duccio [Italy ] La Route est Belle 1m23.5s 0€
97 Paumgarten Herbert [Austria ] Phoenix 1m25.5s 0€
98 Pelletier Mathieu [France ] [France ] T-Mort 1m25.5s 0€
99 Teteriouk Kapan [Kazakhstan ] ERG 1m25.5s 0€
100 Raeymackers Téo [Belgium ] Forza17 1m25.5s 0€
101 Fredriksen Bentje [Norway ] ERG 1m25.5s 0€
102 Thompson Adrian [USA ] batavard 1m25.5s 0€
103 Arvesen Niklas [Norway ] Tempo-Carolo 1m25.5s 0€
104 Bartak Lambert [Czech Republic ] radio-rock 1m25.5s 0€
105 Amel Pierre-etienne [Belgium ] ERG 1m27.2s 0€
106 Kopp Ruben [Switzerland ] T-Mort 1m27.2s 0€
107 Vrana Hubert [Czech Republic ] Les Petits Chats 1m27.2s 0€
108 Kashechkin Andrei [Kazakhstan ] combslaville 1m27.2s 0€
109 Maulandi Adriano [Italy ] La Route est Belle 1m27.2s 0€
110 Clarke Neil [United Kingdom ] combslaville 1m27.2s 0€
111 Trossero Mauro [Argentina ] Nacateam 1m27.2s 0€
112 Davi-Dangel Pol [Luxembourg ] combslaville 1m27.2s 0€
113 Craig Tim [United Kingdom ] radio-rock 1m28.5s 0€
114 Tison Flavien [France ] batavard 1m29.8s 0€
115 Ramon Jesús [Spain ] combslaville 1m29.8s 0€
116 Sulzberg Aiden [Australia ] La vallée d'or 1m31.3s 0€
117 Bergkamp Jan [The Netherlands ] La vallée d'or 1m31.3s 0€
118 Sadovski Lyokha [Russia ] Nacateam 1m31.3s 0€
119 Isaaksson Andreas [Sweden ] Nacateam 1m33.7s 0€
120 Ocana Gustavo [Spain ] bubbagump 1m33.7s 0€
121 Nousiainen August [Finland ] Phoenix 1m35.7s 0€
122 Caroll Damian [USA ] bubbagump 1m35.7s (2) 0€ (6000€) U22
123 Pajic Predrag [Croatia ] Don Carliteam 1m35.7s 0€
124 Power Cody [United Kingdom ] Nacateam 1m37.6s 0€
125 Liikkanen Kristian [Finland ] radio-rock 1m37.6s 0€
126 Waldner Ragnvald [Sweden ] [Sweden ] Don Carliteam 1m39.1s 0€
127 Hamilton Dean [USA ] batavard 1m39.1s 0€
128 Alstrand Benjamin [Finland ] Nacateam 1m39.1s 0€
129 Harinordoqui Imanol [Spain ] Nacateam 1m39.1s 0€
130 Normann Tomas [Norway ] La vallée d'or 1m41.2s 0€
131 Meyer Bryan [France ] Forza17 1m41.2s 0€
132 Sidelnikov Garri [Kazakhstan ] T-Mort 1m42.5s 0€
133 Fritsch Ludwig [Germany ] ERG 1m42.5s 0€
134 Vizconde Mikel [Spain ] Aile de Faucon 1m42.5s 0€
135 Fuchs Linus [Germany ] [Germany ] Mimi Team 1m47.2s 0€
136 Evila Olli [Finland ] [Finland ] Tacki 1m47.2s 0€
137 Marulanda Hilario [Colombia ] ERG 1m47.2s 0€
138 Aldinger Sebastian [Switzerland ] loganteam 1m54.6s 0€
139 Canadell Jacinto [Spain ] Tempo-Carolo 1m47.2s (1) 0€ (4000€) U22
140 Vaitkus William [Lithuania ] loganteam 1m54.6s 0€ U22
141 Kreuziger Roman [Czech Republic ] Totolulu 1m48.4s 0€
142 Charrier Maxime [France ] loganteam 1m54.6s 0€
143 Sorensen Christer [Denmark ] Nacateam 1m59.6s 0€
144 Campbell William [Canada ] moustic 2m1.7s 0€ U22
145 Eriksen Frederik [Denmark ] Tempo-Carolo 2m1.7s 0€ U22
146 Bonen Okkert [The Netherlands ] loganteam 2m4s 0€ U22
147 Lukowiak Filip [Poland ] La vallée d'or 2m24.1s 0€
148 Huet Robin [France ] T-Mort 2m24.1s 0€
149 O'Driscol Andrew [United Kingdom ] moustic 2m29.4s 0€ U22
150 Ciolek Gerald [Germany ] Mimi Team 2m35.7s 0€
151 Alexander Joshua [USA ] ERG 2m35.7s 0€
152 Heinrich Edmond [Belgium ] batavard 2m39.9s 0€ U22
153 Sivak Anton [Czech Republic ] Tacki 2m41.2s 0€
154 Vossen Yarno [Belgium ] loganteam 2m44.7s 0€ U22
155 Lemoussu Ghislain [France ] loganteam 3m40.1s 0€ U22