Cyclo Cross St Laurent Montselgues D2 S20

1 Tappan Wouter [UCV Leader] [The Netherlands ] lemasson49 0h35m14.5s 50 25500€
2 Alstrand Timo [Finland ] lemasson49 0s 45 21250€
3 Stolle Alessandro [Australia ] comorlé 3.5s 42 18700€
4 O'Ceallaigh Quinn [Eire ] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 6.2s 40 17000€
5 Evila Jori [Finland ] lemasson49 6.2s 38 15300€
6 Hyvärinen Timo [Finland ] Lexus Team 12.9s 36 14450€
7 Firth Jordan [United Kingdom ] comorlé 12.9s 34 13600€
8 Michaud Felix [France ] CCEM 12.9s 32 12750€
9 Gîlcă Miki [Romania ] bbox du 79 12.9s 30 11900€
10 Fischer Yngvar [Denmark ] avsc 15.5s 28 11050€
11 Svärd Kurt [Sweden ] Lexus Team 29.2s 26 10200€
12 Marcoz Senn [Belgium ] Laurent Fignon Team 32.6s 24 9775€
13 Makuch Tymofiy [Ukraine ] Killer Instinct 35.2s 22 9350€
14 Jakiyanov Dimitris [Kazakhstan ] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 37.8s 20 8925€
15 Car Gavril [Slovenia ] phénix 48.8s 18 8500€
16 Bazin David [France ] CC Les Loges 48.8s 16 8075€
17 Pauw Rick [Belgium ] fanatic 48.8s 14 7650€
18 Voronine Mitia [Russia ] Lexus Team 51.8s 13 7225€
19 Blinov Ilian [Russia ] Killer Instinct 51.8s 12 6800€
20 Vallée Jack [Canada ] Aguilar PS 51.8s 11 6375€
21 Barthez Lionel [France ] Flying Circus 51.8s 10 5950€
22 Bilobrk Matija [Croatia ] team18 51.8s 9 5525€
23 Frey Hervé [France ] Mktteam 51.8s 8 5100€
24 Kjeldsen Lars [Denmark ] Mktteam 51.8s 7 4675€
25 Ignatiev Fadei [Russia ] Killer Instinct 54.3s 6 4250€
26 Vallée Boris [France ] bopro vs 54.3s 5 4250€
27 Elkine Kassian [Russia ] bigstrong 55.4s 4 4250€
28 Vandenbroucke Frank [Belgium ] bigstrong 55.4s 3 4250€
29 Almerares Matt [Argentina ] bopro vs 55.4s 2 4250€
30 Toporov Elisei [Russia ] Killer Instinct 57.3s 1 4250€
31 Garine Ratibor [Russia ] Killer Instinct 57.3s 0€
32 Nevzorov Nestor [Russia ] Killer Instinct 58.7s 0€
33 Symonds Lyle [Australia ] pegoumas 58.7s 0€
34 Mayolo Edwin [Under 23 leader] [Colombia ] pegoumas 58.7s (10) 0€ (12750€) U22
35 Burke Rafer [Eire ] Aragats Cycling [Fall] [Attack !] 59.1s 0€
36 Baillivet Mateus [Belgium ] Aragats Cycling 59.1s 0€
37 Thorsen Skeggi [Norway ] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 1m1.2s 0€
38 Iounevitch Iaromir [Russia ] Killer Instinct 1m1.2s 0€
39 Sidwell Ako [Australia ] phénix 1m1.2s 0€
40 Rivet Léonard [France ] pepelito 1m2.7s 0€
41 Casar Sandy [France ] pepelito 1m2.7s 0€
42 Höglund Calle [Sweden ] Lexus Team 1m3.9s 0€
43 Millers Arnolds [Latvia ] Lexus Team 1m3.9s (8) 0€ (11475€) U22
44 Elkine Karp [Russia ] bigstrong 1m3.9s 0€
45 Roussel Albert [France ] bopro vs 1m3.9s 0€
46 Audiard Baptiste [France ] Mktteam 1m3.9s 0€
47 Chevalier Eddy [France ] bopro vs 1m3.9s 0€
48 Rossouw Eugene [South Africa ] [South Africa ] CC Les Loges 1m3.9s 0€
49 Iglinskiy Dimetrius [Kazakhstan ] disfico 1m5.5s 0€
50 Grossfeld Luckas [Germany ] Aragats Cycling 1m5.5s 0€
51 Schultz Olaf [Denmark ] CC Les Loges 1m5.5s 0€
52 Ćorluka Dubravko [Croatia ] bbox du 79 1m5.5s 0€
53 Holmboe Torger [Denmark ] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 1m9s 0€
54 Planty Ivan [France ] bbox du 79 1m9s 0€
55 Teteriouk Aleksandr [Kazakhstan ] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 1m9s 0€
56 Moller Urban [Denmark ] phénix 1m9.9s 0€
57 Mlynar Alexej [Czech Republic ] bloorek 1m9.9s 0€
58 Müller Ulrich [Germany ] bloorek 1m9.9s 0€
59 Domenech Andy [France ] team18 1m9.9s 0€
60 Jerom Kasimer [Slovenia ] bloorek 1m9.9s 0€
61 Shefer Oraz [Kazakhstan ] bloorek 1m9.9s 0€
62 Berry Lincoln [USA ] team18 1m9.9s 0€
63 Desriac Arnaud [France ] Flying Circus 1m9.9s 0€
64 Van Lottum Teun [The Netherlands ] comorlé 1m9.9s 0€
65 Diego Jesús [Spain ] Laurent Fignon Team 1m9.9s 0€
66 Lesnik Stanislao [Slovenia ] bbox du 79 1m9.9s 0€
67 Coppel Samuel [France ] comorlé 1m9.9s 0€
68 Madsen Gustav [Denmark ] team18 1m11.8s 0€
69 Torp Aslak [Sweden ] Lexus Team 1m11.8s 0€
70 Kombarov Hereban [Russia ] Killer Instinct 1m11.8s 0€
71 Reulens Nick [Belgium ] bloorek 1m11.8s (6) 0€ (10200€) U22
72 Lussi Antoine [Switzerland ] CCEM 1m11.8s (5) 0€ (8925€) U22
73 Preikšaitis Marius [Lithuania ] CCEM 1m11.8s 0€
74 Ospanov Beibitzhan [Kazakhstan ] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 1m11.8s 0€
75 Verron Basile [France ] Flying Circus 1m11.8s 0€
76 Kröll Johan [Austria ] Aguilar PS 1m11.8s 0€
77 Campbell Kyron [Australia ] comorlé 1m11.8s (4) 0€ (7650€) U22
78 Szymczuk Artur [Poland ] Laurent Fignon Team 1m13.2s 0€
79 Desvignes Corentin [France ] fanatic 1m13.2s 0€
80 Soulard Georges [France ] bloorek 1m13.2s 0€
81 Chappel Richie [Australia ] team18 1m13.2s 0€
82 Medeiros Afonso [Portugal ] fanatic 1m13.2s 0€
83 Van basten Martijn [The Netherlands ] pepelito [Puncture] 1m13.2s 0€
84 Kumin Niklos [Slovenia ] bbox du 79 1m13.2s 0€
85 Le Gall Erwan [France ] bopro vs 1m13.2s 0€
86 Duchemin Jean-pierre [France ] bopro vs 1m13.2s 0€
87 Zijlstra Ruben [The Netherlands ] bbox du 79 1m13.2s 0€
88 Craig Wayne [United Kingdom ] Aguilar PS 1m13.2s 0€
89 Adler Adolphe [Czech Republic ] bloorek 1m13.2s (3) 0€ (6375€) U22
90 Udrea Gregorian [Romania ] disfico 1m14.4s 0€
91 Mitchell Mike [USA ] Aguilar PS 1m14.4s 0€
92 Rossignol Franck [France ] Flying Circus 1m14.4s 0€
93 Agostinho Joaquim [Portugal ] Aragats Cycling 1m14.4s 0€
94 Leonardo Martín [Spain ] bopro vs 1m14.4s 0€
95 Kolessov Fomenko [Kazakhstan ] pegoumas 1m15.8s (2) 0€ (5100€) U22
96 Albrigesten Ole heinar [Norway ] bopro vs 1m15.8s 0€
97 Lappalainen Kalle [Finland ] Aragats Cycling 1m15.8s 0€
98 Kreizer Clenn [Germany ] Mktteam 1m15.8s 0€
99 Zaķis Aldis [Latvia ] CC Les Loges 1m15.8s (1) 0€ (3400€) U22
100 Roussel Dimitri [France ] CC Les Loges 1m15.8s 0€
101 Weber Tom [France ] CC Les Loges 1m15.8s 0€
102 Kahma Antti [Finland ] Aguilar PS 1m17.7s 0€
103 Prost Lucas [France ] disfico 1m20.9s 0€
104 Märtensson Gunnar [Sweden ] Lexus Team [Puncture] 1m20.9s 0€
105 Serrano Felix [Colombia ] bigstrong 1m20.9s 0€
106 Siemerink Lars [The Netherlands ] bloorek 1m20.9s 0€ U22
107 Volpino Emiliano [Italy ] [Italy ] Laurent Fignon Team 1m22.8s 0€
108 Mangin Yvan [France ] pepelito 1m22.8s 0€
109 Cancellara Sebastian [Switzerland ] AlonShow Team 1m22.8s 0€
110 Preda Dorin [Romania ] Flying Circus [Puncture] 1m22.8s 0€
111 Dachselhofer Filip [Switzerland ] pepelito 1m22.8s 0€
112 Le Bris Steeve [France ] Laurent Fignon Team 1m22.8s 0€
113 Contador Abelardo [Spain ] fanatic 1m24.3s 0€
114 Pennaccini Giordano [Italy ] fanatic 1m24.3s 0€ U22
115 Sullanmaa Tyko [Finland ] lemasson49 1m24.3s 0€ U22
116 Humar Goran [Slovenia ] Aragats Cycling [Fall] 1m24.3s 0€
117 Moncada Nestor [Colombia ] Aguilar PS 1m24.3s 0€
118 Filipic Ziven [Slovenia ] comorlé 1m24.3s 0€
119 Akrman Tomas [Czech Republic ] CC Les Loges 1m24.3s 0€
120 Bazin Nicolas [France ] CC Les Loges 1m25.7s 0€ U22
121 Bonnet Fabien [France ] Laurent Fignon Team 1m28.1s 0€
122 Garnier Pierrick [France ] Flying Circus 1m28.1s 0€
123 Chavanel Nolan [France ] pepelito 1m29.7s 0€
124 Bonillo Alterio [Spain ] [Spain ] pepelito 1m29.7s 0€
125 Kroon Johan [Sweden ] Lexus Team 1m29.7s 0€
126 Kawada Moritoki [Japan ] fanatic 1m29.7s 0€ U22
127 Baugé Thomas [France ] pepelito 1m31.9s 0€
128 Zahovic Jaroslav [Slovenia ] Aguilar PS 1m31.9s 0€
129 Dufait Edouard [France ] Mktteam 1m33.7s 0€ U22
130 Smith Isaac [USA ] [USA ] Laurent Fignon Team 1m36.7s 0€
131 Hostovsky Jiri [Czech Republic ] disfico 1m36.7s 0€
132 Andreiev Sacha [Russia ] CCEM 1m48.1s 0€ U22
133 Raimbekov Magjan [Kazakhstan ] phénix 1m49.6s 0€
134 Mannio Ari [Finland ] lemasson49 1m49.6s 0€
135 Poliakov Yurii [Russia ] AlonShow Team 1m51.1s 0€
136 Nemec Stjepan [Croatia ] Aragats Cycling 1m51.1s 0€
137 Uccellotti Marcantonio [Italy ] comorlé 1m54.8s 0€
138 Bäotner Robert [Germany ] lemasson49 1m57.3s 0€
139 Riquelme Americo [Argentina ] comorlé 1m57.3s 0€ U22
140 Möttölä Veikka [Finland ] lemasson49 1m59.1s 0€ U22
141 Awatere Huate Riley [New-Zealand ] fanatic 1m59.1s 0€ U22
142 Quesada Hilario [Spain ] Laurent Fignon Team 2m1.1s 0€
143 Tellqvist Jonas [Sweden ] fanatic 2m8.8s 0€
144 Stoelsaet Gilles [France ] Mktteam 2m8.8s 0€ U22
145 Aaltonen Miro [Finland ] phénix 2m13.6s 0€
146 Savolainen Otto [Finland ] team18 2m19.3s 0€ U22
147 Gentileschi Marcantonio [Italy ] phénix 2m19.3s 0€
148 Terhune Huyck [The Netherlands ] AlonShow Team 2m22.6s 0€
149 Andric Branimir [Croatia ] AlonShow Team 2m22.6s 0€
150 Czyz Luka [Ukraine ] Mktteam 2m24.1s 0€ U22
151 Bazayev Panas [Kazakhstan ] AlonShow Team 2m27.8s 0€
152 Dominguez Eladio [Spain ] AlonShow Team 2m27.8s 0€
153 Guyot Frédérick [France ] Mktteam 2m27.8s 0€ U22
154 Amstalden Simon [Switzerland ] team18 2m27.8s 0€ U22
155 Röppänen Esko [Finland ] lemasson49 2m30.7s 0€ U22
156 Dietrich Marco [Switzerland ] team18 2m30.7s 0€ U22
157 Larsen Kjeld [Denmark ] AlonShow Team 2m54.5s 0€
158 Larcena Arthur [France ] bbox du 79 2m57.3s 0€
159 Amaro Diogo [Portugal ] AlonShow Team 3m15.4s 0€
160 Goubin Steve [France ] Atod Team 3m23s 0€ U22
161 Panisello Bernardino [Spain ] Atod Team 3m25.3s 0€ U22
162 Perreira martins Adalberto [Portugal ] Aguilar PS 3m25.3s 0€ U22
163 Gouveis Chris [South Africa ] Atod Team 5m33.2s 0€ U22