Cyclocross De L Erdre D1 S19

1 Bettini Michele [Italie] Tacki 0h37m42.7s 50 30000€
2 Popov Alexandr [Russie] T-Mort 1.9s 45 25000€
3 Diesel Hugo [Allemagne] Mimi Team 1.9s 42 22000€
4 Davids Mike [Pays Bas] radio-rock 1.9s 40 20000€
5 Beckenbauer Franz [Allemagne] Mimi Team 3.8s 38 18000€
6 Power Malcolm [Royaume Uni] Tacki 3.8s 36 17000€
7 Blacklund Niklas [Suède] Mimi Team 3.8s 34 16000€
8 Toader Petrişor [Roumanie] AC_LUANT 3.8s 32 15000€
9 Michaud Felix [France] CCEM 7.2s 30 14000€
10 Quintero Cochise [Colombie] Aile de Faucon 8.9s 28 13000€
11 Enlund Armo [Finlande] Mimi Team 8.9s 26 12000€
12 Firth Jordan [Royaume Uni] comorlé 8.9s 24 11500€
13 Hyvärinen Timo [Finlande] Lexus Team 10.8s 22 11000€
14 Molinari Raul [Roumanie] AC_LUANT 10.8s 20 10500€
15 Levy Henry [Royaume Uni] BMC 2 10.8s 18 10000€
16 Mäkelä Jouko [Finlande] AC_LUANT 17.6s 16 9500€
17 Niederkofler Fabian [Autriche] Forza17 17.6s 14 9000€
18 Kutten-Schmitz Koffran Lionel [Luxembourg] Big Boss 20.4s 13 8500€
19 Stolle Alessandro [Australie] comorlé 20.4s 12 8000€
20 Svärd Kurt [Suède] Lexus Team 22s 11 7500€
21 Janik Szemere [Hongrie] Mimi Team 22s 10 (10) 7000€ (15000€) U22
22 Wiggins Khoen [Australie] akkita 23.7s 9 6500€
23 Herrera Fernando [Espagne] Team Pro Tech 28.3s 8 6000€
24 Moreau Patrick [France] Don Carliteam 28.3s 7 5500€
25 Yasav Maruf [Ouzbékistan] Totolulu [Chute] 32.4s 6 5000€
26 Van Vlissingen Neeltje [Pays Bas] La Route est Belle [Crevaison] 35.3s 5 5000€
27 Dalton Joe [Afrique du Sud] Mimi Team 36.8s 4 (8) 5000€ (13500€) U22
28 Ghyselinck Klaas [Belgique] La Route est Belle 38.2s 3 5000€
29 Roa Cochise [Colombie] akkita 46.4s 2 5000€
30 Haddin Laiden [Australie] akkita 46.4s 1 5000€
31 Velli Adriano [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 51.2s 0€
32 Benassi Ismaele [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 51.2s 0€
33 Mattila Matias [Finlande] AC_LUANT 54.9s 0€
34 Mora Abelardo [Colombie] Les Petits Chats 54.9s 0€
35 Hörnqvist Olle [Suède] Aile de Faucon 54.9s (6) 0€ (12000€) U22
36 Andersen Ole heinar [Norvège] Tacki 59.7s 0€
37 Janko Rok [Slovénie] Tempo-Carolo 59.7s 0€
38 Nash Justin [Royaume Uni] Tacki 59.7s 0€
39 Voronine Mitia [Russie] Lexus Team 1m1.5s 0€
40 Bergman Ingmar [Champion National] [Suède] Don Carliteam 1m1.5s 0€
41 Podgorski Roman [Pologne] Don Carliteam 1m1.5s 0€
42 Iniesta Henrique [Espagne] Don Carliteam 1m1.5s 0€
43 Balle Agustín [Espagne] Team Pro Tech 1m3.4s 0€
44 Olsson Ole heinar [Champion National] [Norvège] Big Boss 1m3.4s 0€
45 Chappel Richie [Champion National] [Australie] akkita 1m3.4s 0€
46 Ramirez Jimenes [Espagne] Team Pro Tech 1m3.4s 0€
47 Calderone Giuseppe [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 1m6.2s 0€
48 Patrick Aban [Irlande] ERG 1m6.2s (5) 0€ (10500€) U22
49 Häsler Evan [Champion National] [Suisse] Les Petits Chats 1m7.9s 0€
50 Do marcolino Edoardo [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 1m7.9s 0€
51 Georgeson Wesley [Australie] Les Petits Chats 1m10.5s 0€
52 Stybar Zdenek [République Tchèque] Totolulu 1m10.5s 0€
53 Maura Gustavo [Champion National] [Espagne] T-Mort 1m11.9s 0€
54 Heidegger Lukas [Autriche] Totolulu 1m11.9s 0€
55 Zennaro Ilario [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 1m11.9s 0€
56 Kiiskinen Timo [Finlande] Les Petits Chats 1m11.9s 0€
57 Elofsson Gunnar [Suède] Don Carliteam [Crevaison] 1m11.9s 0€
58 Velli Fabiano [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 1m14.5s 0€
59 Frandsen Jens [Champion National] [Danemark] akkita 1m14.5s 0€
60 Dabrowski Florian [Pologne] Forza17 1m14.5s 0€
61 Bezjak Karol [Slovénie] La Route est Belle 1m15.9s 0€
62 Torp Aslak [Suède] Lexus Team 1m15.9s 0€
63 Verstraeten Teun [Pays Bas] La Route est Belle 1m15.9s 0€
64 Bächtold Kyle [Suisse] CCEM 1m19.6s 0€
65 Powell Ryan [Royaume Uni] combslaville 1m19.6s 0€
66 Yasavi Dimitris [Kazakhstan] Forza17 1m19.6s 0€
67 Ulrich Jan [Allemagne] Tacki 1m19.6s 0€
68 Shakespeare William [Royaume Uni] combslaville 1m21s 0€
69 Marques Adilmar [Portugal] Tempo-Carolo 1m21s 0€
70 Macha Jozef [République Tchèque] T-Mort 1m21s 0€
71 Lyalko Nazer [Kazakhstan] Tacki 1m21s 0€
72 Kearney Aban [Irlande] T-Mort 1m21s 0€
73 Märtensson Gunnar [Suède] Lexus Team 1m21s 0€
74 Okrouhlicky Otokar [République Tchèque] Les Petits Chats 1m21s 0€
75 Sorensen Olaf [Danemark] La Route est Belle 1m22.4s 0€
76 Lyalko Aslan [Kazakhstan] Aile de Faucon 1m22.4s 0€
77 Fjortoft Gunter [Norvège] La vallée d'or 1m22.4s 0€
78 Power Ian [Royaume Uni] Forza17 1m22.4s 0€
79 Bartak Lambert [République Tchèque] radio-rock 1m22.4s 0€
80 MacDuff Shaun [Royaume Uni] BMC 2 1m22.4s 0€
81 Cargo Blanco [Espagne] Les Petits Chats 1m24.7s 0€
82 Van der heyden Cleythus [Kazakhstan] comorlé 1m24.7s 0€
83 Van der drift Lemmy [Australie] Don Carliteam 1m24.7s 0€
84 Coppel Samuel [France] comorlé 1m24.7s 0€
85 Zylbermann Adam [Pologne] T-Mort 1m26s 0€
86 Venter Devon [Afrique du Sud] Les Petits Chats 1m26s (4) 0€ (9000€) U22
87 Thomassen Erich [Danemark] Mktteam 1m26s 0€
88 Kashechkin Andrei [Kazakhstan] combslaville 1m27.3s 0€
89 Clarke Neil [Royaume Uni] combslaville 1m27.3s 0€
90 Pichon Kévin [France] Team Pro Tech 1m29s 0€
91 Robinson Seth [USA] Les Petits Chats 1m29s (3) 0€ (7500€) U22
92 Windsor Danny [Royaume Uni] radio-rock 1m29s 0€
93 Connor Luke [Royaume Uni] combslaville 1m30.4s 0€
94 Van Der Vlucht Vaast [Champion National] [Pays Bas] La Route est Belle 1m30.4s 0€
95 Srzenski Leszek [Pologne] La Route est Belle 1m30.4s 0€
96 Craig Tim [Royaume Uni] radio-rock 1m30.4s 0€
97 Bowie Maxwell [Royaume Uni] radio-rock 1m30.4s 0€
98 Gauthier Loic [France] La vallée d'or 1m32.2s 0€
99 Angelsen Ole heinar [Norvège] Big Boss 1m32.2s 0€
100 Höglund Calle [Suède] Lexus Team 1m32.2s 0€
101 Markov Milan [Russie] Lexus Team 1m32.2s 0€
102 Smith Sullivan [Irlande] radio-rock 1m32.2s 0€
103 Kjeldsen Lars [Danemark] Mktteam 1m32.2s (2) 0€ (6000€) U22
104 Uccellotti Marcantonio [Italie] Totolulu 1m33.8s 0€
105 Ulrich Ulrich [Allemagne] Lexus Team [Chute] 1m33.8s 0€
106 Tremblay Vincent [Champion National] [Canada] Tempo-Carolo 1m33.8s 0€
107 Kopp Ruben [Suisse] T-Mort [Chute] 1m36s 0€
108 Velo Marco [Italie] Tacki 1m37.4s 0€
109 Van Soulden Dieuwert [Belgique] La Route est Belle 1m37.4s 0€
110 Cattrall Edwin [Royaume Uni] Mktteam 1m37.4s 0€
111 Sulzberg Aiden [Australie] La vallée d'or [Chute] 1m39.2s 0€
112 Rominger Robert [Suisse] Forza17 1m43s 0€
113 Shokamanov Aleksandr [Kazakhstan] Forza17 1m43s 0€
114 Raeymackers Téo [Belgique] Forza17 1m43s 0€
115 Sidelnikov Garri [Kazakhstan] T-Mort 1m45.2s 0€
116 Meyer Bryan [France] Forza17 1m45.2s 0€
117 Ryder Fahim [Australie] Tempo-Carolo 1m46.8s 0€
118 Charrier Maxime [France] loganteam 1m53s 0€
119 Preikšaitis Marius [Lituanie] CCEM 1m54.3s (1) 0€ (4000€) U22
120 Schwarzenegger Arnold [Autriche] ASA [Crevaison] 1m55.8s 0€
121 Salopek Drago [Croatie] Tacki 1m55.8s 0€
122 Audiard Baptiste [France] Mktteam 1m55.8s 0€
123 Nobel Alfred [Suède] Don Carliteam 1m58.7s 0€
124 Fontaine Nathan [Canada] Tempo-Carolo 1m58.7s 0€ U22
125 Rivera Carlos andres [Colombie] loganteam 2m2.1s 0€
126 Kreuziger Roman [République Tchèque] Totolulu 2m2.1s 0€
127 Dobkevičius Vydūnas [Lituanie] loganteam 2m6.4s 0€ U22
128 Pajic Predrag [Croatie] Don Carliteam [Crevaison] 2m6.4s 0€
129 Kreizer Clenn [Allemagne] Mktteam 2m6.4s 0€
130 Bahamontes Federico [Espagne] ASA 2m8s 0€
131 Huet Robin [France] T-Mort 2m8s 0€
132 Clapton Jean [Royaume Uni] ERG 2m8s 0€
133 Gruzdev Aslan [Kazakhstan] Tempo-Carolo 2m14.5s 0€ U22
134 Ruffels Fela [Australie] Team Pro Tech 2m23.8s 0€
135 Söder Hakan [Suède] Team Pro Tech 2m23.8s 0€
136 Ter Haar Stijn [Pays Bas] Team Pro Tech 2m33.7s 0€
137 Symonds Lyle [Australie] ASA 2m33.7s 0€
138 Teteriouk Kapan [Kazakhstan] ERG 2m35.1s 0€
139 Vaitkus William [Lituanie] loganteam 2m35.1s 0€ U22
140 Virenque Richard [France] ASA 2m35.1s 0€
141 Hartmann Martin [Suisse] loganteam 2m35.1s 0€ U22
142 Amel Pierre-etienne [Belgique] ERG 2m37.7s 0€
143 Kippax Ako [Australie] ERG 2m37.7s 0€
144 Wouterson Wouter [Pays Bas] loganteam 2m37.7s 0€ U22
145 Briand Roger [France] ERG 2m37.7s 0€
146 Rivière Edouard [France] ASA 2m42.6s 0€
147 Letourneau Elie [France] Mimi Team 2m43.8s 0€
148 Dufaux Laurent [Suisse] ASA 2m43.8s 0€
149 Arvesen Niklas [Norvège] ASA 2m45.5s 0€
150 Pinter Moa [Autriche] Mimi Team 2m45.5s 0€
151 Nencini Gioacchino [Italie] ERG 2m45.5s 0€
152 Fredriksen Bentje [Norvège] ERG [Crevaison] 2m47.3s 0€
153 Dufait Edouard [France] Mktteam 2m51.8s 0€ U22
154 Schneider Thomas [Autriche] ASA 2m56.1s 0€
155 Bubka Serguei [Ukraine] loganteam 3m2.1s 0€ U22
156 Stoelsaet Gilles [France] Mktteam 3m5.6s 0€ U22
157 Martillo Raúl [Espagne] loganteam 3m31.3s 0€ U22
158 Czyz Luka [Ukraine] Mktteam 3m31.3s 0€ U22
159 Witsel Florian [Belgique] Team Pro Tech 4m3.9s 0€