Cyclocross De L Erdre D2 S19

1 Alstrand Timo [Finlande] lemasson49 0h37m57.1s 50 25500€
2 Stälhberg Päivö [Finlande] Phoenix 2.3s 45 21250€
3 O'Ceallaigh Quinn [Irlande] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 2.3s 42 18700€
4 Tappan Wouter [Pays Bas] lemasson49 2.3s 40 17000€
5 Rendon Jose [Colombie] ABSTEAM 2.3s 38 15300€
6 Aimar Aymeric [France] bubbagump 4.4s 36 14450€
7 Kupeshov Myle [Kazakhstan] monfama 4.4s 34 13600€
8 Evila Jori [Finlande] lemasson49 9.9s 32 12750€
9 Ernst Alessio [Suisse] H3x family [Crevaison] 9.9s 30 11900€
10 Larranaga Harry [Irlande] PandaTeam 13.2s 28 11050€
11 MacLeod Duncan [Royaume Uni] les guenilles 13.2s 26 10200€
12 Fields Dereck [USA] les guenilles 13.2s 24 9775€
13 Hervouet Vadim [France] Cyco l'Arine 16.1s 22 9350€
14 Devillers Samuel [France] Aguilar PS 23.2s 20 8925€
15 Makuch Tymofiy [Ukraine] Killer Instinct 23.2s 18 8500€
16 Lhomme Benjamin [France] batavard 25.8s 16 8075€
17 Ignatiev Fadei [Russie] Killer Instinct 25.8s 14 7650€
18 Bilobrk Matija [Croatie] team18 28.3s 13 7225€
19 Pauw Rick [Belgique] fanatic 31.8s 12 6800€
20 Guérin Antoine [France] Cyco l'Arine [Chute] 36.6s 11 6375€
21 Berry Lincoln [USA] bubbagump 38.9s 10 5950€
22 Holmboe Torger [Danemark] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 40.7s 9 5525€
23 Iounevitch Iaromir [Russie] Killer Instinct 42.4s 8 5100€
24 Barbosa Cayetano [Argentine] Phoenix 49.6s 7 4675€
25 Fuks Alexej [République Tchèque] Phoenix 50.8s 6 4250€
26 Simpanen Rauno [Finlande] diadav 50.8s 5 4250€
27 Marcoz Senn [Belgique] Laurent Fignon Team 50.8s 4 4250€
28 Dewhurst Gene [Australie] H3x family 50.8s 3 (10) 4250€ (12750€) U22
29 Domenech Andy [France] team18 52.2s 2 4250€
30 Rönnlund Bernt [Suède] phénix 52.2s 1 4250€
31 Schleck Johny [Luxembourg] bubbagump 52.2s 0€
32 Aliev Dimitris [Kazakhstan] batavard 52.2s 0€
33 Serpionov Karei [Russie] Phoenix 52.2s 0€
34 Blanchandin Damien [France] Cyco l'Arine 52.2s (8) 0€ (11475€) U22
35 Atapuma Jacinto [Colombie] Loquidy 52.2s 0€
36 Romminger Tony [Suisse] team18 53.8s 0€
37 Bazin David [France] CC Les Loges 53.8s 0€
38 Kröll Johan [Autriche] Aguilar PS 53.8s 0€
39 Lafis Folker [Suède] batavard 55s 0€
40 Martins Fernando [Portugal] H3x family 56.8s 0€
41 Jakiyanov Dimitris [Kazakhstan] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 58.5s 0€
42 Vallée Jack [Canada] Aguilar PS 58.5s 0€
43 Gagnon Jakob [Canada] Cyco l'Arine 58.5s 0€
44 Casas Luis felipe [Champion National] [Colombie] fanatic 58.5s 0€
45 Bomba Petro [Ukraine] monfama 58.5s (6) 0€ (10200€) U22
46 Taouchev Iaromir [Russie] diadav 1m0.1s 0€
47 Wolf Marlon [Autriche] Phoenix 1m0.1s 0€
48 Gallagher Rory [Irlande] Les Tchouvaches 1m0.1s 0€
49 Fournier Romuald [France] Cyco l'Arine [Chute] 1m1.2s 0€
50 Delgadillo Leandro [Colombie] Loquidy 1m1.2s 0€
51 Kombarov Hereban [Russie] Killer Instinct 1m1.2s 0€
52 Blinov Ilian [Russie] Killer Instinct 1m1.2s 0€
53 Harinordoqui Frederico [Espagne] bubbagump 1m1.2s 0€
54 Hassett Kyte [Australie] les guenilles 1m1.2s 0€
55 Burke Rafer [Irlande] Aragats Cycling 1m1.2s 0€
56 Cavendish Mark [Royaume Uni] fanatic 1m3.2s 0€
57 Teteriouk Aleksandr [Kazakhstan] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 1m3.2s 0€
58 Baillivet Mateus [Belgique] Aragats Cycling 1m3.2s 0€
59 Tellqvist Jonas [Suède] fanatic 1m4.6s 0€
60 Heidegger Logan [Autriche] H3x family [Crevaison] 1m4.6s 0€
61 Gordon Reese [Royaume Uni] H3x family 1m4.6s 0€
62 Kashechkin Andrey [Champion National] [Kazakhstan] PandaTeam 1m5.7s 0€
63 Kramnik Vladimir [Champion National] [Russie] team18 1m5.7s 0€
64 Ospanov Beibitzhan [Kazakhstan] TEAM VILLAGOSIA [Crevaison] 1m5.7s 0€
65 Medeiros Afonso [Portugal] fanatic 1m5.7s 0€
66 Thompson Adrian [USA] team18 1m5.7s 0€
67 Grossfeld Luckas [Allemagne] Aragats Cycling 1m5.7s 0€
68 Madsen Gustav [Danemark] Aguilar PS 1m7.4s 0€
69 Cabrera Alvaro [Colombie] Loquidy 1m7.4s 0€
70 Car Gavril [Champion National] [Slovénie] phénix [Crevaison] 1m7.4s 0€
71 Bolivar Alvaro [Colombie] ABSTEAM 1m7.4s 0€
72 Toporov Elisei [Russie] Killer Instinct 1m7.4s 0€
73 Apache James [Colombie] Loquidy 1m7.4s (5) 0€ (8925€) U22
74 Mainhagu Daniel [Espagne] Phoenix 1m8.9s 0€
75 Santamaria Araujo [Colombie] ABSTEAM 1m8.9s 0€
76 Hakkinen Mika [Finlande] ABSTEAM 1m8.9s 0€
77 Kubler Marcel [Suisse] team18 1m8.9s (4) 0€ (7650€) U22
78 Tajine Borat [Kazakhstan] Les Tchouvaches 1m10.6s 0€
79 Cancino Fabio [Colombie] ABSTEAM 1m10.6s 0€
80 Kouvaiev Aleksei [Russie] Killer Instinct 1m10.6s 0€
81 Lozano Mauricio [Colombie] Loquidy 1m10.6s (3) 0€ (6375€) U22
82 Frösén Klaus [Finlande] diadav 1m13.3s 0€
83 De Vlaming Roelof [Pays Bas] diadav 1m13.3s 0€
84 Galacho Adriano [Espagne] H3x family 1m13.3s 0€
85 Le Roux Francis [France] diadav 1m14.9s 0€
86 Volpino Emiliano [Italie] Aguilar PS 1m14.9s 0€
87 Bennett Howard [USA] Cyco l'Arine 1m14.9s 0€
88 Thorsen Skeggi [Norvège] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 1m14.9s 0€
89 Rossouw Eugene [Afrique du Sud] CC Les Loges 1m14.9s 0€
90 Barthez Lionel [France] CC Les Loges 1m14.9s 0€
91 Saarvala Artturi [Finlande] diadav 1m16.6s 0€
92 Nazarbayev Aniyar [Kazakhstan] phénix 1m17.8s 0€
93 Koltun Tymofiy [Ukraine] Aguilar PS 1m17.8s (2) 0€ (5100€) U22
94 Holzhalb Julian [Suisse] batavard 1m17.8s 0€
95 Bouhier Guilhem [France] CC Les Loges 1m17.8s 0€
96 Akrman Tomas [République Tchèque] CC Les Loges 1m17.8s 0€
97 Smith Isaac [USA] Laurent Fignon Team 1m19.8s 0€
98 Contador Abelardo [Espagne] fanatic 1m19.8s 0€
99 Szymczuk Artur [Pologne] Laurent Fignon Team 1m19.8s 0€
100 Jacob François-xavier [France] Cyco l'Arine 1m19.8s 0€
101 Järvinen Ville [Finlande] lemasson49 1m19.8s (1) 0€ (3400€) U22
102 Hamilton Dean [USA] batavard 1m19.8s 0€
103 Sadovski Lyokha [Russie] Nacateam 1m19.8s 0€
104 Raimbekov Magjan [Kazakhstan] phénix 1m19.8s 0€
105 Prost Alain [France] Laurent Fignon Team 1m19.8s 0€
106 Lähde Matti [Finlande] lemasson49 1m19.8s 0€ U22
107 Blanco Tobías [Espagne] batavard 1m19.8s 0€
108 Fischer Colin [Autriche] Laurent Fignon Team 1m19.8s 0€
109 Diego Jesús [Espagne] Laurent Fignon Team 1m19.8s 0€
110 Terry Darrell [USA] Laurent Fignon Team [Crevaison] 1m21.6s 0€
111 Sergent Ethan [France] CC Les Loges 1m21.6s 0€
112 Roussel Dimitri [France] CC Les Loges 1m21.6s 0€
113 Schlager Noel [Autriche] Phoenix 1m24.9s 0€
114 Humar Goran [Slovénie] Aragats Cycling 1m24.9s 0€
115 Jürgen Frank [Allemagne] team18 1m26.2s 0€
116 Nemec Stjepan [Croatie] Aragats Cycling 1m26.2s 0€
117 Tison Flavien [France] batavard [Crevaison] 1m27.9s 0€
118 Bonnet Fabien [France] Nacateam 1m30.8s 0€
119 Power Cody [Royaume Uni] Nacateam 1m30.8s 0€
120 Mannio Ari [Finlande] lemasson49 1m30.8s 0€ U22
121 Isaaksson Andreas [Suède] Nacateam 1m32.9s 0€
122 Bürger Arne [Allemagne] ABSTEAM 1m32.9s 0€
123 Gentileschi Marcantonio [Italie] phénix 1m32.9s 0€
124 Bencik Marcel [République Tchèque] Nacateam 1m34.4s 0€
125 Quesada Hilario [Espagne] Laurent Fignon Team 1m34.4s 0€
126 Alstrand Benjamin [Finlande] Nacateam 1m34.4s 0€
127 Aaltonen Miro [Finlande] phénix 1m34.4s 0€
128 Pennaccini Giordano [Italie] fanatic 1m34.4s 0€ U22
129 Nousiainen August [Finlande] Phoenix 1m35.7s 0€
130 Ahnelöv Arild [Suède] ABSTEAM 1m35.7s 0€
131 Vidal Fabien [France] Cyco l'Arine 1m35.7s 0€
132 Meet Jean [Pays Bas] les guenilles 1m35.7s 0€
133 Sjödin Tomas [Suède] batavard 1m37.6s 0€ U22
134 Gaborit Martial [France] diadav 1m39s 0€
135 Robin Etienne [France] diadav 1m41.7s 0€
136 Lappalainen Kalle [Finlande] Aragats Cycling [Chute] 1m44.6s 0€
137 Mailey Aiden [Australie] les guenilles 1m46.5s 0€
138 Harinordoqui Imanol [Espagne] Nacateam 1m53.7s 0€
139 Valenzuela Oscar [Colombie] Loquidy 2m6.9s 0€ U22
140 Craig Wayne [Royaume Uni] Aguilar PS 2m13s 0€
141 Sorensen Christer [Danemark] Nacateam 2m14.9s 0€
142 Tapias Roberto [Colombie] Loquidy 2m14.9s 0€ U22
143 Awatere Huate Riley [Nouvelle Zélande] fanatic 2m14.9s 0€ U22
144 Savolainen Otto [Finlande] team18 2m44.2s 0€ U22