Cyclocross De La Trouee D1 S19

1 Popov Alexandr [Leader UCV] [Russie] T-Mort 1h12m17.9s 50 30000€
2 Diesel Hugo [Allemagne] Mimi Team 1.5s 45 25000€
3 Enlund Armo [Finlande] Mimi Team 1.5s 42 22000€
4 Firth Jordan [Royaume Uni] comorlé 3.7s 40 20000€
5 Quintero Cochise [Colombie] Aile de Faucon 3.7s 38 18000€
6 Beckenbauer Franz [Allemagne] Mimi Team 13.5s 36 17000€
7 Levy Henry [Royaume Uni] BMC 2 17.8s 34 16000€
8 Blacklund Niklas [Suède] Mimi Team 24.2s 32 15000€
9 Kutten-Schmitz Koffran Lionel [Luxembourg] Big Boss 31s 30 14000€
10 Bettini Michele [Italie] Tacki 37s 28 13000€
11 Davids Mike [Pays Bas] radio-rock 39.8s 26 12000€
12 Power Malcolm [Royaume Uni] Tacki 45s 24 11500€
13 Wiggins Khoen [Australie] akkita 1m2.7s 22 11000€
14 Hyvärinen Timo [Finlande] Lexus Team 1m10.5s 20 10500€
15 Ghyselinck Klaas [Belgique] La Route est Belle 1m25.4s 18 10000€
16 Stolle Alessandro [Australie] comorlé 1m28.6s 16 9500€
17 Janik Szemere [Leader - de 23 ans] [Hongrie] Mimi Team 1m30.2s 14 (10) 9000€ (15000€) U22
18 Toader Petrişor [Roumanie] AC_LUANT 1m32.6s 13 8500€
19 Niederkofler Fabian [Autriche] Forza17 1m40.9s 12 8000€
20 Yasav Maruf [Ouzbékistan] Totolulu 1m40.9s 11 7500€
21 Van Vlissingen Neeltje [Pays Bas] La Route est Belle 1m47.2s 10 7000€
22 Svärd Kurt [Suède] Lexus Team 1m51.4s 9 6500€
23 Bergman Ingmar [Champion National] [Suède] Don Carliteam 1m54.4s 8 6000€
24 Moreau Patrick [France] Don Carliteam 1m56.6s 7 5500€
25 Velli Adriano [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 2m7.2s 6 5000€
26 Häsler Evan [Champion National] [Suisse] Les Petits Chats 2m10.6s 5 5000€
27 Patrick Aban [Irlande] ERG 2m10.6s 4 (8) 5000€ (13500€) U22
28 Molinari Raul [Roumanie] AC_LUANT 2m14s 3 5000€
29 Kiiskinen Timo [Finlande] Les Petits Chats 2m17.6s 2 5000€
30 Hörnqvist Olle [Suède] Aile de Faucon 2m21.3s 1 (6) 5000€ (12000€) U22
31 Herrera Fernando [Espagne] Team Pro Tech 2m27.2s 0€
32 Do marcolino Edoardo [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 2m33.1s 0€
33 Iniesta Henrique [Espagne] Don Carliteam 2m33.1s 0€
34 Mora Abelardo [Colombie] Les Petits Chats 2m35.6s 0€
35 Podgorski Roman [Pologne] Don Carliteam 2m35.6s 0€
36 Roa Cochise [Colombie] akkita 2m35.6s 0€
37 Elofsson Gunnar [Suède] Don Carliteam 2m35.6s 0€
38 Mäkelä Jouko [Finlande] AC_LUANT 2m37.5s 0€
39 Pichon Kévin [France] Team Pro Tech 2m37.5s 0€
40 Bergkamp Jan [Pays Bas] La vallée d'or 2m37.5s 0€
41 Haddin Laiden [Australie] akkita 2m37.5s 0€
42 Van Soulden Dieuwert [Belgique] La Route est Belle 2m38.7s 0€
43 Windsor Danny [Royaume Uni] radio-rock 2m38.7s 0€
44 Dufour Loic [France] T-Mort 2m40.8s 0€
45 Ramirez Jimenes [Espagne] Team Pro Tech 2m40.8s 0€
46 Nere Dragomir [Roumanie] Red Bull 2m40.8s 0€
47 Ahearne Revelin [Irlande] Mimi Team 2m40.8s 0€
48 Dalton Francis [Royaume Uni] T-Mort 2m42.5s 0€
49 Olsson Ole heinar [Champion National] [Norvège] Big Boss 2m42.5s 0€
50 Verstraeten Teun [Pays Bas] La Route est Belle 2m42.5s 0€
51 Balle Agustín [Espagne] Team Pro Tech 2m44s 0€
52 Voronine Mitia [Russie] Lexus Team 2m44s 0€
53 Andersen Ole heinar [Norvège] Tacki 2m44s 0€
54 Stybar Zdenek [République Tchèque] Totolulu 2m44s 0€
55 Georgeson Wesley [Australie] Les Petits Chats 2m46s 0€
56 Van Der Vlucht Vaast [Champion National] [Pays Bas] La Route est Belle 2m46s 0€
57 Vicente José [Espagne] Red Bull 2m46s 0€
58 Simoni Ambrogio [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 2m51.2s 0€
59 Suutarinen Päivö [Finlande] loganteam 2m51.2s 0€
60 Barreres Benjamín [Espagne] Red Bull 2m51.2s 0€
61 Frey Hervé [France] Mktteam 2m51.2s 0€
62 Benassi Ismaele [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 2m53.3s 0€
63 Bartoli Mirko [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 2m53.3s 0€
64 Nash Justin [Royaume Uni] Tacki 2m53.3s 0€
65 Calderone Giuseppe [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 2m54.6s 0€
66 Heidegger Lukas [Autriche] Totolulu 2m55.9s 0€
67 Janko Rok [Slovénie] Tempo-Carolo 2m57.5s 0€
68 Arnoult Chad [Royaume Uni] T-Mort 2m57.5s 0€
69 Dalton Joe [Afrique du Sud] Mimi Team [Chute] 2m57.5s (5) 0€ (10500€) U22
70 Marques Adilmar [Portugal] Tempo-Carolo 3m8.8s 0€
71 Normann Tomas [Champion du Monde] [Norvège] La vallée d'or 3m10.8s 0€
72 Chappel Richie [Champion National] [Australie] akkita 3m10.8s 0€
73 Frandsen Jens [Champion National] [Danemark] akkita 3m12.5s 0€
74 Gonsalves Evandro [Portugal] Forza17 3m12.5s 0€
75 Thomassen Erich [Danemark] Mktteam 3m12.5s 0€
76 Söder Hakan [Suède] Team Pro Tech 3m16.4s 0€
77 Okrouhlicky Otokar [République Tchèque] Les Petits Chats 3m18.4s 0€
78 Venter Devon [Afrique du Sud] Les Petits Chats 3m18.4s (4) 0€ (9000€) U22
79 Cargo Blanco [Espagne] Les Petits Chats 3m20.2s 0€
80 Colin Ethan [France] Tempo-Carolo 3m21.4s 0€
81 Ulrich Jan [Allemagne] Tacki [Chute] 3m21.4s 0€
82 Yasavi Dimitris [Kazakhstan] Forza17 3m23.3s 0€
83 Tremblay Vincent [Champion National] [Canada] Tempo-Carolo 3m23.3s 0€
84 Lukowiak Filip [Pologne] La vallée d'or 3m23.3s 0€
85 MacDuff Shaun [Royaume Uni] BMC 2 [Crevaison] 3m23.3s 0€
86 Mihaljevic Hrvoje [Croatie] loganteam 3m25s 0€
87 Zennaro Ilario [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 3m25s 0€
88 Kroon Johan [Suède] Lexus Team 3m25s 0€
89 Nobel Alfred [Suède] Don Carliteam 3m25s 0€
90 Pelletier Mathieu [France] T-Mort 3m26.5s 0€
91 Maura Gustavo [Champion National] [Espagne] T-Mort 3m26.5s 0€
92 Aldinger Sebastian [Suisse] loganteam 3m26.5s 0€
93 Bauer Jack [Nouvelle Zélande] T-Mort 3m26.5s (3) 0€ (7500€) U22
94 Markov Milan [Russie] Lexus Team 3m26.5s 0€
95 Power Ian [Royaume Uni] Forza17 3m26.5s 0€
96 Srzenski Leszek [Pologne] La Route est Belle 3m26.5s 0€
97 Sulzberg Aiden [Australie] La vallée d'or 3m27.8s 0€
98 Kearney Aban [Irlande] T-Mort 3m27.8s 0€
99 Cattrall Edwin [Royaume Uni] Mktteam 3m27.8s 0€
100 Martinot Emerick [Belgique] CCEM 3m27.8s 0€
101 Michaud Felix [France] CCEM 3m27.8s 0€
102 Lyalko Aslan [Kazakhstan] Aile de Faucon 3m27.8s 0€
103 Gauthier Loic [France] La vallée d'or 3m27.8s 0€
104 Preikšaitis Marius [Lituanie] CCEM 3m27.8s (2) 0€ (6000€) U22
105 Hartmann Martin [Suisse] loganteam 3m27.8s (1) 0€ (4000€) U22
106 Fjortoft Gunter [Norvège] La vallée d'or 3m27.8s 0€
107 Sorensen Olaf [Danemark] La Route est Belle 3m27.8s 0€
108 Coppel Samuel [France] comorlé 3m27.8s 0€
109 Salopek Drago [Croatie] Tacki 3m27.8s 0€
110 Liikkanen Kristian [Finlande] radio-rock 3m27.8s 0€
111 Van der drift Lemmy [Australie] Don Carliteam 3m27.8s 0€
112 Fontaine Nathan [Canada] Tempo-Carolo 3m27.8s 0€ U22
113 Bartak Lambert [République Tchèque] radio-rock 3m27.8s 0€
114 Kjeldsen Lars [Danemark] Mktteam 3m27.8s 0€ U22
115 Van der heyden Cleythus [Kazakhstan] comorlé 3m33.4s 0€
116 Höglund Calle [Suède] Lexus Team 3m33.4s 0€
117 Uccellotti Marcantonio [Italie] Totolulu [Chute] 3m33.4s 0€
118 Robinson Seth [USA] Les Petits Chats 3m33.4s 0€ U22
119 Velo Marco [Italie] Tacki [Crevaison] 3m35.9s 0€
120 Fontaine Andrew [Canada] Tempo-Carolo [Crevaison] 3m35.9s 0€
121 Angelsen Ole heinar [Norvège] Big Boss 3m46.9s 0€
122 Millers Arnolds [Lettonie] Lexus Team 3m51.4s 0€ U22
123 Smith Sullivan [Irlande] radio-rock 3m51.4s 0€
124 Craig Tim [Royaume Uni] radio-rock 3m51.4s 0€
125 Audiard Baptiste [France] Mktteam 3m51.4s 0€
126 Kreizer Clenn [Allemagne] Mktteam 3m54.2s 0€
127 Shokamanov Aleksandr [Kazakhstan] Forza17 3m55.5s 0€
128 Charrier Maxime [France] loganteam 3m57.5s 0€
129 Rivera Carlos andres [Colombie] loganteam 4m3.2s 0€
130 Zolotov Anastass [Russie] Forza17 4m5.3s 0€
131 Baumann Heddy [Suisse] CCEM 4m8s 0€ U22
132 Dobkevičius Vydūnas [Lituanie] loganteam 4m8s 0€ U22
133 Pajic Predrag [Croatie] Don Carliteam 4m10.6s 0€
134 Clapton Jean [Royaume Uni] ERG 4m14.3s 0€
135 Nichol Jackson [USA] La vallée d'or 4m14.3s 0€ U22
136 Maulandi Adriano [Italie] La Route est Belle 4m14.3s 0€
137 Schwarzenegger Arnold [Autriche] ASA 4m17.1s 0€
138 Olsson Asbjörn [Suède] Lexus Team 4m17.1s 0€ U22
139 Vaitkus William [Lituanie] loganteam 4m17.1s 0€ U22
140 Irizar Mikel [Espagne] CCEM 4m24.5s 0€ U22
141 Kreuziger Roman [République Tchèque] Totolulu 4m41.2s 0€
142 Virenque Richard [France] ASA 4m59.7s 0€
143 Bahamontes Federico [Espagne] ASA 5m1.3s 0€
144 Dufait Edouard [France] Mktteam 5m24.8s 0€ U22
145 Medveď Pavol [Slovaquie] CCEM 5m28.4s 0€ U22
146 Amel Pierre-etienne [Belgique] ERG 5m41.1s 0€
147 Kippax Ako [Australie] ERG 5m41.1s 0€
148 Briand Roger [France] ERG 5m41.1s 0€
149 Rivière Edouard [France] ASA 5m45.1s 0€
150 Teteriouk Kapan [Kazakhstan] ERG 5m46.6s 0€
151 Symonds Lyle [Australie] ASA 5m46.6s 0€
152 Ruffels Fela [Australie] Team Pro Tech 6m12.3s 0€
153 Letourneau Elie [France] Mimi Team 6m13.7s 0€
154 Dufaux Laurent [Suisse] ASA 6m16.4s 0€
155 Fredriksen Bentje [Norvège] ERG 6m20.8s 0€
156 Arvesen Niklas [Norvège] ASA 6m43.7s 0€
157 Czyz Luka [Ukraine] Mktteam 6m59.9s 0€ U22
158 Ter Haar Stijn [Pays Bas] Team Pro Tech 7m3.2s 0€
159 Schneider Thomas [Autriche] ASA 7m3.2s 0€
160 Nencini Gioacchino [Italie] ERG 7m3.2s 0€
161 Witsel Florian [Belgique] Team Pro Tech 7m56.9s 0€