Cyclocross De La Trouee D2 S19

1 Alstrand Timo [Leader UCV] [Finlande] lemasson49 1h12m42.4s 50 25500€
2 O'Ceallaigh Quinn [Irlande] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 23.5s 45 21250€
3 Tappan Wouter [Pays Bas] lemasson49 26.1s 42 18700€
4 Ernst Alessio [Suisse] H3x family 26.1s 40 17000€
5 Evila Jori [Finlande] lemasson49 29.5s 38 15300€
6 Stälhberg Päivö [Finlande] Phoenix 35s 36 14450€
7 Aimar Jean-Luc [France] ABSTEAM 36.8s 34 13600€
8 Rendon Jose [Colombie] ABSTEAM 36.8s 32 12750€
9 Kupeshov Myle [Kazakhstan] monfama 43.6s 30 11900€
10 MacLeod Duncan [Royaume Uni] les guenilles 45.9s 28 11050€
11 Fields Dereck [USA] les guenilles 57.7s 26 10200€
12 Aimar Aymeric [France] bubbagump 1m13.2s 24 9775€
13 Larranaga Harry [Irlande] PandaTeam 1m14.9s 22 9350€
14 Makuch Tymofiy [Ukraine] Killer Instinct 1m42.6s 20 8925€
15 Martins Fernando [Portugal] H3x family 1m47.1s 18 8500€
16 Nicolas Anael [France] Phoenix 1m50.1s 16 8075€
17 Barbosa Cayetano [Argentine] Phoenix 1m53.2s 14 7650€
18 Hervouet Vadim [France] Cyco l'Arine 1m58.6s 13 7225€
19 Fuks Alexej [République Tchèque] Phoenix 2m1.9s 12 6800€
20 Devillers Samuel [France] Aguilar PS 2m5.4s 11 6375€
21 Ignatiev Fadei [Russie] Killer Instinct 2m9.2s 10 5950€
22 Bilobrk Matija [Croatie] team18 2m14.2s 9 5525€
23 Lünd Erik [Suède] bigstrong 2m14.2s 8 5100€
24 Kombarov Hereban [Russie] Killer Instinct 2m19.1s 7 4675€
25 Blinov Ilian [Russie] Killer Instinct 2m20.3s 6 4250€
26 Berry Lincoln [USA] bubbagump 2m20.3s 5 4250€
27 Kröll Johan [Autriche] Aguilar PS 2m20.3s 4 4250€
28 Marcoz Senn [Belgique] Laurent Fignon Team 2m22.9s 3 4250€
29 Windsor Chad [Royaume Uni] Nacateam 2m22.9s 2 4250€
30 Pauw Rick [Belgique] fanatic 2m22.9s 1 4250€
31 Lhomme Benjamin [France] batavard 2m25.4s 0€
32 Heidegger Logan [Autriche] H3x family 2m27.9s 0€
33 Rönnlund Bernt [Suède] phénix 2m27.9s 0€
34 Vandenbroucke Frank [Belgique] bigstrong 2m27.9s 0€
35 Iounevitch Iaromir [Russie] Killer Instinct 2m27.9s 0€
36 Dewhurst Gene [Leader - de 23 ans] [Australie] H3x family 2m31.7s (10) 0€ (12750€) U22
37 Blanchandin Damien [France] Cyco l'Arine 2m31.7s (8) 0€ (11475€) U22
38 Bomba Petro [Ukraine] monfama 2m33.2s (6) 0€ (10200€) U22
39 Domenech Andy [France] team18 2m34.4s 0€
40 Akrman Tomas [République Tchèque] CC Les Loges 2m34.4s 0€
41 Gagnon Jakob [Canada] Cyco l'Arine 2m36.1s 0€
42 Holmboe Torger [Danemark] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 2m37.4s 0€
43 Bazin David [France] CC Les Loges 2m40.8s 0€
44 Bencik Marcel [République Tchèque] Nacateam 2m42.3s 0€
45 Hassett Kyte [Australie] les guenilles 2m42.3s 0€
46 Guérin Antoine [France] Cyco l'Arine 2m45.3s 0€
47 Car Gavril [Champion National] [Slovénie] phénix 2m45.3s 0€
48 Serpionov Karei [Russie] Phoenix 2m45.3s 0€
49 Fournier Romuald [France] Cyco l'Arine 2m47.4s 0€
50 Aliev Dimitris [Kazakhstan] batavard 2m47.4s 0€
51 Delgadillo Leandro [Colombie] Loquidy 2m49.2s 0€
52 Apache James [Colombie] Loquidy 2m49.2s (5) 0€ (8925€) U22
53 Thompson Adrian [USA] team18 2m49.2s 0€
54 Mainhagu Daniel [Espagne] Phoenix 2m50.9s 0€
55 Burgmeister Conrad [Allemagne] Aguilar PS 2m50.9s 0€
56 Paumgarten Herbert [Autriche] Phoenix 2m52.4s 0€
57 Wolf Marlon [Autriche] Phoenix 2m52.4s 0€
58 Elkine Kassian [Russie] bigstrong 2m52.4s 0€
59 Madsen Gustav [Danemark] Aguilar PS 2m54.9s 0€
60 Sadovski Lyokha [Russie] Nacateam 2m54.9s 0€
61 Jakiyanov Dimitris [Kazakhstan] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 2m58.1s 0€
62 Burke Rafer [Irlande] Aragats Cycling 2m58.1s 0€
63 Romminger Florian [Suisse] H3x family 2m58.1s 0€
64 Sergent Ethan [France] CC Les Loges 2m58.1s 0€
65 Barthez Lionel [France] CC Les Loges 2m58.1s 0€
66 Prost Alain [France] Laurent Fignon Team 3m0.5s 0€
67 Gordon Reese [Royaume Uni] H3x family 3m0.5s 0€
68 Rossouw Eugene [Afrique du Sud] CC Les Loges 3m0.5s 0€
69 Toporov Elisei [Russie] Killer Instinct 3m2.1s 0€
70 Kouvaiev Aleksei [Russie] Killer Instinct 3m3.8s 0€
71 Bonnet Fabien [France] Nacateam 3m5.8s 0€
72 Qualter Ochel [Irlande] Cyco l'Arine 3m5.8s 0€
73 Mitchell Mike [USA] Aguilar PS 3m5.8s 0€
74 Gallagher Rory [Irlande] Les Tchouvaches 3m5.8s 0€
75 Szymczuk Artur [Pologne] Laurent Fignon Team 3m9.3s 0€
76 Cabrera Alvaro [Colombie] Loquidy 3m9.3s 0€
77 Elkine Karp [Russie] bigstrong 3m9.3s 0€
78 Grossfeld Luckas [Allemagne] Aragats Cycling 3m9.3s 0€
79 Tellqvist Jonas [Suède] fanatic 3m15.5s 0€
80 Casas Luis felipe [Champion National] [Colombie] fanatic 3m15.5s 0€
81 Terry Darrell [USA] Laurent Fignon Team 3m17s 0€
82 Atapuma Jacinto [Colombie] Loquidy 3m17s 0€
83 Diego Jesús [Espagne] Laurent Fignon Team [Chute] 3m18.8s 0€
84 Zahovic Jaroslav [Slovénie] Aguilar PS 3m21.3s 0€
85 Bouhier Guilhem [France] CC Les Loges 3m21.3s 0€
86 Gottwald Niklas [Autriche] Nacateam 3m23s 0€
87 Power Cody [Royaume Uni] Nacateam 3m23s 0€
88 Thorsen Skeggi [Norvège] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 3m25.7s 0€
89 Koltun Tymofiy [Ukraine] Aguilar PS 3m25.7s (4) 0€ (7650€) U22
90 Romminger Tony [Suisse] team18 3m27s 0€
91 Hamilton Dean [USA] batavard 3m27s 0€
92 Fischer Colin [Autriche] Laurent Fignon Team 3m28.7s 0€
93 Lafis Folker [Suède] batavard 3m30s 0€
94 Baillivet Mateus [Belgique] Aragats Cycling 3m32.4s 0€
95 Kashechkin Andrey [Champion National] [Kazakhstan] PandaTeam 3m37.4s 0€
96 Medeiros Afonso [Portugal] fanatic 3m39.4s 0€
97 Meet Jean [Pays Bas] les guenilles 3m39.4s 0€
98 Bennett Howard [USA] Cyco l'Arine 3m44.1s 0€
99 Roussel Dimitri [France] CC Les Loges 3m44.1s 0€
100 Kramnik Vladimir [Champion National] [Russie] team18 3m46.1s 0€
101 Tajine Borat [Kazakhstan] Les Tchouvaches 3m46.1s 0€
102 Cavendish Mark [Royaume Uni] fanatic 3m47.7s 0€
103 Tapias Roberto [Colombie] Loquidy 3m47.7s (3) 0€ (6375€) U22
104 Nazarbayev Aniyar [Kazakhstan] phénix 3m50.1s 0€
105 Tomczyk Robert [Pologne] team18 3m50.1s 0€
106 Teteriouk Aleksandr [Kazakhstan] TEAM VILLAGOSIA [Chute] 3m50.1s 0€
107 Jacob François-xavier [France] Cyco l'Arine 3m52.1s 0€
108 Kubler Marcel [Suisse] team18 3m55.8s (2) 0€ (5100€) U22
109 Ospanov Beibitzhan [Kazakhstan] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 3m59.1s 0€
110 Alfredsen Arnketil [Norvège] bigstrong 3m59.1s 0€
111 Aaltonen Miro [Finlande] phénix 4m5.1s 0€
112 Humar Goran [Slovénie] Aragats Cycling 4m8.7s 0€
113 Harinordoqui Imanol [Espagne] Nacateam 4m8.7s 0€
114 Jürgen Frank [Allemagne] team18 4m15.8s 0€
115 Sorensen Christer [Danemark] Nacateam 4m15.8s 0€
116 Contador Abelardo [Espagne] fanatic 4m19.2s 0€
117 Lappalainen Kalle [Finlande] Aragats Cycling 4m19.2s 0€
118 Pennaccini Giordano [Italie] fanatic 4m25.5s (1) 0€ (3400€) U22
119 Weber Tom [France] CC Les Loges 4m25.5s 0€ U22
120 Quesada Hilario [Espagne] Laurent Fignon Team 4m30.3s 0€
121 Nemec Stjepan [Croatie] Aragats Cycling 4m30.3s 0€
122 Gentileschi Marcantonio [Italie] phénix 4m30.3s 0€
123 Awatere Huate Riley [Nouvelle Zélande] fanatic 4m30.3s 0€ U22
124 Craig Wayne [Royaume Uni] Aguilar PS 4m33.3s 0€
125 Raimbekov Magjan [Kazakhstan] phénix 4m35.1s 0€
126 Smith Isaac [USA] Laurent Fignon Team 4m40.5s 0€
127 Pöstinger Siegfried [Autriche] Guipy CC 4m41.2s 0€
128 Trossero Mauro [Argentine] Guipy CC 4m41.2s 0€
129 Mercador GianFrancesco [Portugal] Guipy CC 4m41.2s 0€ U22
130 Davidsen Gervard [Norvège] bigstrong 4m41.2s 0€