Cyclocross De La Trouee Div1 Saison 14

Place Nom Prénom Pays Equipe Temps Points Prix Général
1 Hörnqvist Olrik [Suède] Aile de Faucon 1h23m13.6s 50 30000€
2 Pazo Fabio [Colombie] Keyblade team 3.5s 45 25000€
3 MacLeod Duncan [Royaume Uni] Don Carliteam 15.3s 42 22000€
4 Tolibaïev Cobi [Kazakhstan] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 17.8s 40 20000€
5 Blacklund Niklas [Suède] Mimi Team 26.4s 38 18000€
6 Galvis Alvin [Colombie] Keyblade team 27.3s 36 17000€
7 Bettini Michele [Italie] Tacki 40.5s 34 16000€
8 O'Ceallaigh Quinn [Irlande] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 44.1s 32 15000€
9 Shirvington Robbie [Australie] Euskadi 52.4s 30 14000€
10 Power Malcolm [Royaume Uni] Tacki 56.2s 28 13000€
11 Karpov Anatoli [Russie] BMC 2 56.2s 26 12000€
12 Prim Bror [Suède] radio-rock 58.5s 24 11500€
13 Andrews Ruben [USA] Big Boss 1m7.3s 22 11000€
14 Ernst Alessio [Suisse] H3x family 1m9s 20 10500€
15 Bernier Corentin [France] Forza17 1m10s 18 10000€
16 Diesel Hugo [Allemagne] Mimi Team [Attaque !] 1m13.2s 16 (10) 9500€ (15000€)
17 Daneels Fabien [Belgique] Logitech-Fossil 1m13.2s 14 9000€
18 Tärnström Ingvar [Suède] Don Carliteam 1m13.2s 13 8500€
19 Fischer Yngvar [Danemark] avsc 1m14.9s 12 8000€
20 Elofsson Jeremias [Suède] Aile de Faucon 1m14.9s 11 7500€
21 Krämer Franz [Allemagne] rtc51200 1m16.5s 10 7000€
22 Mercier Vincent [France] loganteam 1m24.7s 9 6500€
23 Faber Brandan [Allemagne] Mimi Team 1m24.7s 8 6000€
24 Van Der Capellen Clemens [Pays Bas] SEDA Unicom 1m26.9s 7 5500€
25 Barreto Blanco [Colombie] Aile de Faucon 1m26.9s 6 5000€
26 Roa Cochise [Colombie] Keyblade team 1m30s 5 5000€
27 Martins Fernando [Portugal] H3x family 1m30s 4 5000€
28 Mora Abelardo [Champion National] [Colombie] Keyblade team 1m30s 3 5000€
29 Iglinskiy Dimetrius [Champion National] [Kazakhstan] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 1m31.4s 2 5000€
30 Olsson Ole heinar [Norvège] Big Boss 1m36.4s 1 5000€
31 Kramnik Vladimir [Russie] Les Tchouvaches 1m37.8s 0€
32 Enlund Armo [Finlande] Mimi Team 1m39.5s (8) 0€ (13500€)
33 Martinsen Wihljem [Norvège] Tacki 1m41.1s 0€
34 Ljungblad Ingemar [Suède] loganteam 1m42.3s 0€
35 Alvbersten Ole heinar [Norvège] Big Boss 1m42.3s 0€
36 Chargen Roger [Belgique] loganteam 1m43.2s 0€
37 Tappan Wouter [Pays Bas] lemasson49 1m44.1s 0€
38 Bräckmann Franz [Allemagne] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 1m44.1s 0€
39 Abbet Mika [Suisse] H3x family 1m44.1s 0€
40 Lucieer Ben [Pays Bas] Logitech-Fossil [Chute] 1m45.3s 0€
41 Lukic Mica [Croatie] Big Boss 1m48.4s 0€
42 Jeng Josef [Suède] Aile de Faucon 1m48.4s 0€
43 Shefer Oraz [Kazakhstan] SEDA Unicom 1m51.4s 0€
44 Spinoza Evandro [Portugal] avsc 1m51.4s 0€
45 Leydecker Peter [Pays Bas] ctac 1m52.3s 0€
46 Mounier Guillaume [France] SEDA Unicom 1m53.8s 0€
47 Lehnart Timeo [Champion National] [Allemagne] Keyblade team 1m55s 0€
48 Masson Fabrice [Belgique] Logitech-Fossil 1m55s 0€
49 Delage Gwenael [France] SEDA Unicom 1m57.8s 0€
50 Suutarinen Päivö [Finlande] AC_LUANT 1m57.8s 0€
51 Fofonov Renat [Kazakhstan] ga92_team 1m57.8s 0€
52 Bjorndalen Ole heinar [Norvège] radio-rock 1m57.8s 0€
53 Verdugo Borja [Espagne] Euskadi 1m59.6s 0€
54 Alfredsen Arnketil [Norvège] Mimi Team 1m59.6s 0€
55 Bouryakov Neelov [Russie] AC_LUANT 2m1s 0€
56 Leroy Julien [Belgique] avsc 2m1s 0€
57 Letourneau Elie [France] Big Boss 2m2.2s 0€
58 Beckenbauer Franz [Allemagne] Mimi Team 2m2.2s (6) 0€ (12000€)
59 Sanchez Samuel [Espagne] Euskadi 2m3.3s 0€
60 MacNab Henry [Royaume Uni] ERG 2m3.3s 0€
61 Bartholomeu Bento [Portugal] ctac 2m3.3s 0€
62 Cardis Alain [France] AC_LUANT 2m4s 0€
63 Swart Chris [Champion National] [Pays Bas] loganteam 2m5.2s 0€
64 Alstrand Timo [Finlande] lemasson49 2m5.8s (5) 0€ (10500€)
65 Fabre Harry [France] rtc51200 2m5.8s 0€
66 Yasavi Dimitris [Kazakhstan] Forza17 2m7s 0€
67 Achard Robert [Suisse] loganteam 2m7.6s (4) 0€ (9000€)
68 Heidegger Logan [Autriche] rtc51200 2m7.6s 0€
69 Holmboe Torger [Champion National] [Danemark] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 2m8.5s 0€
70 Dabrowski Florian [Pologne] Forza17 2m9.6s 0€
71 Bekavac Peter [Croatie] AC_LUANT 2m10.3s 0€
72 Bartoli Michele [Italie] avsc 2m10.3s 0€
73 Tasmagambetov Dimitr [Kazakhstan] ctac 2m11.7s 0€
74 Villacampa Alterio [Espagne] team montreuil 2m12.7s 0€
75 Casas Luis felipe [Colombie] Keyblade team 2m12.7s 0€
76 Ryder Fahim [Australie] Keyblade team 2m14.3s 0€
77 Kolessov Dimetrie [Kazakhstan] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 2m15.1s 0€
78 Bösch Reto [Suisse] H3x family 2m15.1s 0€
79 Strelnikov Iliodor [Russie] Big Boss 2m17.3s 0€
80 Pineau Jérôme [France] loganteam 2m18.7s 0€
81 Gaul Erwan [France] ERG 2m20.7s 0€
82 Gray Curtis [USA] Euskadi 2m20.7s 0€
83 Räikkönen Marko [Finlande] Logitech-Fossil 2m20.7s 0€
84 Uccellotti Marcantonio [Italie] Logitech-Fossil 2m20.7s 0€
85 Raeymackers Téo [Belgique] Forza17 [Attaque !] 2m25.2s 0€
86 Mäkelä Jouko [Finlande] AC_LUANT 2m26.1s (3) 0€ (7500€)
87 Infantino Elia [Colombie] avsc 2m26.7s 0€
88 Steyaert Gabin [Belgique] ctac 2m26.7s 0€
89 Volpino Emiliano [Italie] Big Boss 2m30.8s 0€
90 Carpenter Samuel [Belgique] ctac 2m32.4s 0€
91 Lyalko Marat [Kazakhstan] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 2m32.4s 0€
92 Shokamanov Aleksandr [Kazakhstan] Forza17 2m33.6s 0€
93 Mockridge Fahim [Australie] Big Boss 2m35.1s 0€
94 Barro Claudio [Champion Olympique] [Espagne] lemasson49 [Chute] 2m39.6s 0€
95 Barrera Rolando [Colombie] avsc 2m40.5s 0€
96 Stewart Timothy [Royaume Uni] radio-rock 2m46.5s 0€
97 Merceron Aymeric [France] loganteam 2m47.5s (2) 0€ (6000€)
98 Rivera Carlos andres [Colombie] Keyblade team 2m48.2s 0€
99 Thomasse Gerrit [Pays Bas] lemasson49 2m49.3s 0€
100 Smets Brenton [Australie] team montreuil 2m50.3s 0€
101 Adamsson Erkan [Suède] Aile de Faucon 2m51.4s 0€
102 Belanger Arnaud [France] ctac 2m52.4s (1) 0€ (4000€)
103 Potiomkine Andrei [Champion National] [Russie] Aile de Faucon 2m53.3s 0€
104 Ruzha Bolek [République Tchèque] ctac 2m55.2s 0€
105 Reinecke Frank [Luxembourg] team montreuil 2m56s 0€
106 Bernhard Tayler [Autriche] rtc51200 2m57s 0€
107 Mendoza Humberto [Colombie] SEDA Unicom 2m58.7s 0€
108 Holm Friderich [Danemark] avsc 2m58.7s 0€
109 Green Abel [USA] team montreuil 3m2.7s 0€
110 Kessiakoff Olof [Suède] H3x family 3m3.5s 0€
111 Danielsen Stijn [Norvège] Euskadi 3m9.3s 0€
112 Fritsch Ludwig [Allemagne] ERG 3m9.9s 0€
113 Andersen Lars [Danemark] avsc 3m9.9s 0€
114 Tahirovic Njall [Suède] Aile de Faucon 3m13.5s 0€
115 Weiss Frederick [Royaume Uni] combslaville 3m15.3s 0€
116 Cardis Romain [France] Euskadi 3m19.3s 0€
117 Holmström Bernt [Suède] Aile de Faucon 3m20.3s 0€
118 Decoster Stijn [Belgique] radio-rock 3m23.4s 0€
119 Ahlm Olof [Suède] ERG 3m28s 0€
120 Vecchiato Adamo [Italie] loganteam 3m31.9s 0€
121 Nencini Gioacchino [Champion National] [Italie] ERG 3m37.4s 0€
122 Climaco Duarte [Portugal] ERG 3m49.6s 0€
123 Levy Ryan [Royaume Uni] BMC 2 3m51s 0€
124 André André [Suisse] ASA 3m52.8s 0€
126 Amel Pierre-etienne [Belgique] ERG 4m0.9s 0€
127 Arvesen Niklas [Norvège] ASA 4m7.9s 0€
128 Fourche Cédric [France] SEDA Unicom 4m14.9s 0€
129 Nichol Jonathan [USA] team montreuil 4m16.4s 0€
130 Freud Lumir [République Tchèque] ERG 5m35.5s 0€