Cyclocross De La Trouee Div2 Saison 14

Place Nom Prénom Pays Equipe Temps Points Prix Général
1 Grant Jackson [USA] T-Mort 1h23m36.3s 50 24000€
2 Michaud Felix [France] CCEM 1.7s 45 20000€
3 Popov Alexandr [Russie] T-Mort 1.7s 42 17600€
4 Quintero Cochise [Colombie] Loquidy 4.9s 40 16000€
5 Barguil Roger [France] Team Avenir 14.9s 38 14400€
6 Zubovic Zvonimir [Croatie] Molotov 16.2s 36 13600€
7 Jeleznov Rafail [Russie] team18 28.8s 34 12800€
8 Dominguez Andre [Argentine] OCN 30.4s 32 12000€
9 Christiaens Stijn [Belgique] CCEM 31.4s 30 11200€
10 Immonen Clas [Finlande] phénix 34.9s 28 10400€
11 Hyvärinen Timo [Finlande] Lexus Team 34.9s 26 9600€
12 Martinot Emerick [Belgique] CCEM 39.7s 24 9200€
13 Aimar Jean-Luc [France] T-Mort 40.6s 22 8800€
14 Dardenne Stein [Allemagne] BVS 48.6s 20 8400€
15 Velli Adriano [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 49.6s 18 8000€
16 Sicard Antonin [France] Red Bull 1m0s 16 7600€
17 Spinosa Gioacchino [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 1m1.7s 14 7200€
18 Guichard Jean [France] CC Les Loges 1m2.8s 13 6800€
19 Bauer Alex [Luxembourg] Les Petits Chats 1m6.5s 12 6400€
20 Firth Jordan [Royaume Uni] vvs 1m6.5s 11 6000€
21 Moreau Patrick [France] Red Bull 1m10.2s 10 5600€
22 Marcoz Senn [Belgique] lword 1m15.6s 9 5200€
23 Radocaj Viktor [Croatie] Molotov 1m15.6s 8 4800€
24 Le Goff Benjamin [France] Les Petits Chats 1m19.5s 7 4400€
25 Banks Cody [USA] bubbagump [Chute] 1m19.5s 6 4000€
26 Boasson-Hagen Evald [Norvège] Les Petits Chats 1m21.1s 5 4000€
27 Benassi Ismaele [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 1m22.2s 4 4000€
28 Chambrier Gregory [Champion National] [Suisse] Red Bull 1m23.7s 3 4000€
29 Visconti Marcaurelio [Italie] Chamois 1m23.7s 2 4000€
30 Scheepers Peterson [Pays Bas] aros team 1m24.9s 1 4000€
31 Calderone Giuseppe [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 1m26s 0€
32 Sergent Ethan [France] CC Les Loges 1m26.7s 0€
33 Orion Pedro [Argentine] OCN 1m29s 0€
34 Merceron Paul [France] T-Mort 1m29.8s 0€
35 Le Mao Venceslas [France] CC Les Loges 1m30.4s 0€
36 Pauwen Senn [Belgique] lword 1m30.4s (10) 0€ (12000€)
37 Berry Lincoln [USA] bubbagump 1m31.2s 0€
38 Xodo Urbano [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 1m31.9s 0€
39 Pichon Kévin [France] Red Bull 1m33.4s 0€
40 Burns Nico [USA] Lexus Team 1m35.8s 0€
41 Nere Dragomir [Roumanie] Red Bull 1m35.8s 0€
42 Bürger Rodolf [Allemagne] Chamois 1m38.6s 0€
43 Zaleski Aleksander [Pologne] CC Les Loges 1m38.6s 0€
44 Renev Kenes [Kazakhstan] Team Boogie Woogie [Crevaison] 1m40.3s 0€
45 Quervain Davide [Suisse] Chamois 1m41.4s 0€
46 Papegnies Clément [France] aros team 1m42.1s 0€
47 Pajitnov Andrei [Russie] bubbagump 1m43.8s 0€
48 Bedekovic Jakov [Croatie] team18 1m43.8s 0€
49 Aguilar Guillermo [Colombie] Totolulu [Chute] 1m45.6s 0€
50 Voronine Mitia [Russie] Lexus Team 1m47.1s 0€
51 Schultz Olaf [Danemark] CC Les Loges 1m47.1s 0€
52 Borovac Hugo [Croatie] Molotov 1m47.1s 0€
53 Leduc Yohan [France] team18 1m47.1s 0€
54 Millar David [Royaume Uni] OCN 1m48.1s 0€
55 Patrocinio Javier [Colombie] Loquidy 1m48.8s 0€
56 Agassiz Matthias [Suisse] team18 1m51.1s 0€
57 Mertens Max [Luxembourg] Team Boogie Woogie 1m52s 0€
58 Pouliquen Hervé [France] Totolulu 1m52s 0€
59 Gajski Diagabate [Croatie] Molotov 1m52s 0€
60 Gros Yann [Luxembourg] Les Petits Chats 1m53.4s 0€
61 Zola Alessandro [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 1m53.4s 0€
62 Torp Aslak [Suède] Lexus Team 1m53.4s 0€
63 Kashechkin Andrey [Kazakhstan] CCEM 1m56.5s 0€
64 Blot Ruddy [France] phénix 1m56.5s 0€
65 Zahovic Jaroslav [Slovénie] Molotov 1m57.6s 0€
66 Bilobrk Matija [Croatie] team18 [Crevaison] 1m58.8s (8) 0€ (10800€)
67 Caceres Guillermo [Colombie] bubbagump 1m59.5s 0€
68 Tahirovic Sven-Âke [Suède] OCN 1m59.5s 0€
69 Decker Cole [Allemagne] aros team 2m0.7s 0€
70 Dupont Roger [France] bubbagump 2m1.5s 0€
71 Ball Adon [Australie] Chamois 2m3s 0€
72 Busson Yvan [France] phénix 2m3s 0€
73 Achard Michel [Suisse] Lexus Team 2m3s 0€
74 Adolfsen Ole heinar [Norvège] BVS 2m3s (6) 0€ (9600€)
75 Fuchs Linus [Allemagne] Red Bull 2m5.7s 0€
76 Bolivar Alvaro [Colombie] Loquidy 2m5.7s 0€
77 Blaszak Alojzy [Pologne] OCN 2m7.4s 0€
78 Barcelo Manuel [Espagne] bestiesnegres [Attaque !] 2m8.2s 0€
79 Sjöström Bojan [Suède] CC Les Loges 2m9.3s 0€
80 Bazin David [France] CC Les Loges 2m9.3s (5) 0€ (8400€)
81 Georgeson Wesley [Australie] Les Petits Chats 2m11.7s 0€
82 Pöstinger Siegfried [Champion National] [Autriche] Totolulu 2m14.7s 0€
83 Nystrom Haldor [Suède] vvs 2m14.7s 0€
84 Jacobs Jakub [Belgique] Team Avenir 2m16.2s 0€
85 Aaltonen Miro [Finlande] phénix 2m16.2s 0€
86 Émond Alexzander [Canada] vvs 2m16.2s 0€
87 Merceron Romain [France] T-Mort 2m17.9s 0€
88 Antczak Lucjan [Pologne] aros team 2m17.9s 0€
89 Gottwald Niklas [Autriche] Totolulu 2m17.9s 0€
90 Moncada Nestor [Colombie] Loquidy 2m18.6s 0€
91 Vainio Kalle [Finlande] bubbagump 2m19.6s (4) 0€ (7200€)
92 Bilos Julian [Argentine] OCN [Crevaison] 2m19.6s 0€
93 Ball Daemon [Australie] Les Petits Chats 2m22.1s 0€
94 Steffensen Adin [Australie] The Sons of Anarchy 2m22.1s 0€
95 Le Bris Alexis [France] phénix [Chute] 2m22.1s 0€
96 Pons Gilles [France] aros team 2m23.6s 0€
97 Chauvin Dorian [France] Totolulu 2m23.6s 0€
98 Boban Radames [Croatie] Molotov 2m25.6s 0€
99 Knox Edan [Australie] Lexus Team 2m25.6s 0€
100 Dardena Michal [Pologne] aros team 2m25.6s 0€
101 Van der Meulen Aarjen [Belgique] phénix 2m25.6s 0€
102 Märtensson Gunnar [Suède] Lexus Team 2m26.7s 0€
103 Newcombe Neolin [Australie] The Sons of Anarchy 2m27.6s 0€
104 Steffensen Lyjames [Australie] The Sons of Anarchy 2m27.6s 0€
105 Hellkvist Per-Erik [Suède] Chamois 2m28.9s 0€
106 Bonnet Fabien [France] Red Bull 2m30.2s 0€
107 Meet Jean [Pays Bas] vvs 2m30.2s 0€
108 Carnbäck Stefan [Suède] Chamois 2m35.1s 0€
109 Cancino Fabio [Colombie] Loquidy 2m36.2s 0€
110 Aldinger Thomas [Suisse] team18 2m37.8s 0€
111 Bänziger Scott [Suisse] team18 2m38.5s 0€
112 Aldag Rolf [Allemagne] vvs 2m40.2s 0€
113 Kroon Johan [Suède] Lexus Team 2m42.2s (3) 0€ (6000€)
114 Domenech Andy [France] team18 2m44.5s (2) 0€ (4800€)
115 Kopernik Mikolaj [Pologne] Molotov 2m44.5s 0€
116 Fournet-fayard Alain [France] Chamois 2m48.6s (1) 0€ (3200€)
117 Schleck Johny [Luxembourg] lword 2m48.6s 0€
118 Van Dyck Owen [Belgique] The Sons of Anarchy 2m50.4s 0€
119 Kreuziger Roman [République Tchèque] Totolulu 2m50.4s 0€
120 Racine Matthew [Canada] CC Les Loges 2m51.2s 0€
121 Gaudin Rémi [France] vvs 2m52.8s 0€
122 Chacon Jose [Colombie] Loquidy 2m54.3s 0€
123 Davidsson Karl-Âke [Suède] lword 2m55.1s 0€
124 Arnould Valentin [France] phénix 2m57.6s 0€
125 Garic Stevan [Croatie] Molotov 3m0s 0€
126 Jalabert Gilbert [France] Red Bull 3m0.7s 0€
127 Lança Batltasar [Portugal] bestiesnegres 3m0.7s 0€
128 Gaudin Anthony [France] bestiesnegres 3m1.6s 0€
129 Witsel Florian [Belgique] Team Pro Tech 3m3.6s 0€
130 Resink Arjen [Pays Bas] Chamois 3m6.9s 0€
131 Alvarez Rafael [Colombie] Team Boogie Woogie 3m6.9s 0€
132 Söder Hakan [Suède] Team Pro Tech 3m10s 0€
133 Egan Haider [Australie] The Sons of Anarchy 3m18.9s 0€
134 Bjorge Tomas [Norvège] Totolulu 3m22.7s 0€
135 Nilsen Rurik [Norvège] Totolulu 3m24s 0€
136 Wilhelmsen Ole heinar [Norvège] vvs 3m24s 0€
137 Rousseau Adrien [France] phénix [Chute] 3m24.9s 0€
138 Streignard Boris [Allemagne] The Sons of Anarchy 3m24.9s 0€
139 Kesler Timo [Allemagne] bestiesnegres 3m30.3s 0€
140 Doublé Alexandre [France] Team Pro Tech 3m37.9s 0€
141 Koch Patrick [Suisse] Team Pro Tech 3m40.2s 0€
142 Hall Mickey [USA] The Sons of Anarchy 3m40.2s 0€