Cyclocross Du Vercorin Nax Chalais D2 S19

1 Alstrand Timo [Leader UCV] [Finlande ] lemasson49 1h14m31.6s 50 25500€
2 Tappan Wouter [Pays Bas ] lemasson49 1.2s 45 21250€
3 O'Ceallaigh Quinn [Irlande ] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 1.2s 42 18700€
4 Rendon Jose [Colombie ] ABSTEAM 2.7s 40 17000€
5 Ernst Alessio [Suisse ] H3x family 8.5s 38 15300€
6 Aimar Aymeric [France ] bubbagump 18s 36 14450€
7 MacLeod Duncan [Royaume Uni ] les guenilles 18s 34 13600€
8 Shirvington Robbie [Australie ] Euskadi 25s 32 12750€
9 Stälhberg Päivö [Finlande ] Phoenix 28.1s 30 11900€
10 Evila Jori [Finlande ] lemasson49 30.5s 28 11050€
11 Kupeshov Myle [Kazakhstan ] monfama 36.3s 26 10200€
12 Marcoz Senn [Belgique ] Laurent Fignon Team 52.1s 24 9775€
13 Fields Dereck [USA ] les guenilles 52.1s 22 9350€
14 Larranaga Harry [Irlande ] PandaTeam 58.1s 20 8925€
15 Pauw Rick [Belgique ] fanatic 1m3.7s 18 8500€
16 Makuch Tymofiy [Ukraine ] Killer Instinct 1m10.7s 16 8075€
17 Jakiyanov Dimitris [Kazakhstan ] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 1m21s 14 7650€
18 Lhomme Benjamin [France ] batavard 1m22.3s 13 7225€
19 Rönnlund Bernt [Suède ] phénix 1m24.4s 12 6800€
20 Car Gavril [Slovénie ] [Slovénie ] phénix 1m26.5s 11 6375€
21 Hervouet Vadim [France ] Cyco l'Arine 1m26.5s 10 5950€
22 Mainhagu Daniel [Espagne ] Phoenix 1m28.2s 9 5525€
23 Blinov Ilian [Russie ] Killer Instinct 1m28.2s 8 5100€
24 Lünd Erik [Suède ] bigstrong 1m28.2s 7 4675€
25 Wolf Marlon [Autriche ] Phoenix 1m30.2s 6 4250€
26 Devillers Samuel [France ] Aguilar PS 1m30.2s 5 4250€
27 Elkine Kassian [Russie ] bigstrong 1m30.2s 4 4250€
28 Vandenbroucke Frank [Belgique ] bigstrong 1m30.2s 3 4250€
29 Ignatiev Fadei [Russie ] Killer Instinct 1m32.6s 2 4250€
30 Elkine Karp [Russie ] bigstrong 1m32.6s 1 4250€
31 Iounevitch Iaromir [Russie ] Killer Instinct 1m32.6s 0€
32 Bazin David [France ] CC Les Loges 1m34s 0€
33 Romminger Florian [Suisse ] H3x family 1m35.9s 0€
34 Holmboe Torger [Danemark ] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 1m37.5s 0€
35 Kouvaiev Aleksei [Russie ] Killer Instinct 1m37.5s 0€
36 Fournier Romuald [France ] Cyco l'Arine 1m41.9s 0€
37 Aliev Dimitris [Kazakhstan ] batavard 1m43.5s 0€
38 Thorsen Skeggi [Norvège ] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 1m45.4s 0€
39 Toporov Elisei [Russie ] Killer Instinct 1m45.4s 0€
40 Bilobrk Matija [Croatie ] team18 1m47.6s 0€
41 May Peter [Suisse ] H3x family 1m47.6s 0€
42 Delgadillo Leandro [Colombie ] Loquidy 1m47.6s 0€
43 Gallagher Rory [Irlande ] Les Tchouvaches 1m49.1s 0€
44 Berry Lincoln [USA ] bubbagump 1m52.6s 0€
45 Nikolasen Laurits [Danemark ] Euskadi 1m52.6s 0€
46 Santamaria Araujo [Colombie ] ABSTEAM 1m52.6s 0€
47 Harinordoqui Frederico [Espagne ] bubbagump 1m52.6s 0€
48 Barthez Lionel [France ] CC Les Loges 1m52.6s 0€
49 Casas Luis felipe [Colombie ] [Colombie ] fanatic 1m54.7s 0€
50 Vallée Jack [Canada ] Aguilar PS 1m58.5s 0€
51 Hakkinen Mika [Finlande ] ABSTEAM 1m58.5s 0€
52 Arlaud Tobias [Suisse ] H3x family 1m58.5s 0€
53 Verdugo Borja [Espagne ] Euskadi 2m3.1s 0€
54 Gordon Reese [Royaume Uni ] H3x family 2m3.1s 0€
55 Kröll Johan [Autriche ] Aguilar PS 2m3.1s 0€
56 Kombarov Hereban [Russie ] Killer Instinct 2m4.6s 0€
57 Dewhurst Gene [Leader - de 23 ans] [Australie ] H3x family 2m4.6s (10) 0€ (12750€) U22
58 Garine Ratibor [Russie ] Killer Instinct 2m6.6s 0€
59 Begemann Robberl [Pays Bas ] H3x family 2m8s 0€
60 Domenech Andy [France ] team18 2m10.9s 0€
61 Bennett Howard [USA ] Cyco l'Arine 2m10.9s 0€
62 Teteriouk Aleksandr [Kazakhstan ] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 2m10.9s 0€
63 Atapuma Jacinto [Colombie ] Loquidy 2m10.9s 0€
64 Bouhier Guilhem [France ] CC Les Loges 2m12.8s 0€
65 Cabrera Alvaro [Colombie ] Loquidy 2m14.6s 0€
66 Antón Igor [Espagne ] Euskadi 2m17.3s 0€
67 Bomba Petro [Ukraine ] monfama 2m17.3s (8) 0€ (11475€) U22
68 Rossouw Eugene [Afrique du Sud ] CC Les Loges 2m19.6s 0€
69 Holzhalb Julian [Suisse ] batavard 2m21.3s 0€
70 Gagnon Jakob [Canada ] Cyco l'Arine [Attaque !] 2m22.6s 0€
71 Burgmeister Conrad [Allemagne ] Aguilar PS 2m25.8s 0€
72 Galacho Adriano [Espagne ] H3x family 2m25.8s 0€
73 Bonilla Leandro [Argentine ] Euskadi 2m28s 0€
74 Blanchandin Damien [France ] Cyco l'Arine 2m28s (6) 0€ (10200€) U22
75 Tomczyk Robert [Pologne ] team18 2m31.3s 0€
76 Lafis Folker [Suède ] batavard 2m32.6s 0€
77 Bolivar Alvaro [Colombie ] ABSTEAM 2m32.6s 0€
78 Tison Flavien [France ] batavard 2m37.7s 0€
79 Ospanov Beibitzhan [Kazakhstan ] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 2m39.2s 0€
80 Sergent Ethan [France ] CC Les Loges 2m39.2s 0€
81 Thompson Adrian [USA ] team18 [Attaque !] 2m40.4s 0€
82 Romminger Tony [Suisse ] team18 2m41.6s 0€
83 Roussel Dimitri [France ] CC Les Loges [Crevaison] 2m41.6s 0€
84 Mitchell Mike [USA ] Aguilar PS 2m43.1s 0€
85 Hassett Kyte [Australie ] les guenilles 2m43.1s 0€
86 Davidsen Gervard [Norvège ] bigstrong 2m43.1s 0€
87 Kramnik Vladimir [Russie ] [Russie ] team18 2m46.1s 0€
88 Medeiros Afonso [Portugal ] fanatic 2m46.1s 0€
89 Nicolas Anael [France ] Phoenix 2m46.1s 0€
90 Kubler Marcel [Suisse ] team18 2m46.1s (5) 0€ (8925€) U22
91 Cavendish Mark [Royaume Uni ] fanatic 2m47.7s 0€
92 Mailey Aiden [Australie ] les guenilles 2m47.7s 0€
93 Kahma Antti [Finlande ] Aguilar PS 2m49.1s 0€
94 Tellqvist Jonas [Suède ] fanatic 2m52.6s 0€
95 Vidal Fabien [France ] Cyco l'Arine 2m54.4s 0€
96 Smith Isaac [USA ] Laurent Fignon Team 2m55.2s 0€
97 Terry Darrell [USA ] Laurent Fignon Team 2m55.2s 0€
98 Szymczuk Artur [Pologne ] Laurent Fignon Team 2m55.2s 0€
99 Jacob François-xavier [France ] Cyco l'Arine 2m55.2s 0€
100 Fischer Colin [Autriche ] Laurent Fignon Team 2m55.2s 0€
101 Cancino Fabio [Colombie ] ABSTEAM 2m55.2s 0€
102 Prost Alain [France ] Laurent Fignon Team 2m55.2s 0€
103 Diego Jesús [Espagne ] Laurent Fignon Team 2m55.2s 0€
104 Contador Abelardo [Espagne ] fanatic 3m0.9s 0€
105 Tajine Borat [Kazakhstan ] Les Tchouvaches 3m0.9s 0€
106 Rabésandratana François [France ] Cyco l'Arine 3m0.9s 0€
107 Lozano Mauricio [Colombie ] Loquidy 3m4.2s (4) 0€ (7650€) U22
108 Kashechkin Andrey [Kazakhstan ] [Kazakhstan ] PandaTeam 3m5.5s 0€
109 Guevara Georgito [Colombie ] Aguilar PS 3m5.5s 0€
110 Zaķis Aldis [Lettonie ] CC Les Loges 3m10.2s (3) 0€ (6375€) U22
111 Bürger Arne [Allemagne ] ABSTEAM 3m15.2s 0€
112 Raimbekov Magjan [Kazakhstan ] phénix 3m15.2s 0€
113 Alfredsen Arnketil [Norvège ] bigstrong 3m17.9s 0€
114 Windsor Chad [Royaume Uni ] Nacateam 3m19.1s 0€
115 Nazarbayev Aniyar [Kazakhstan ] phénix 3m21.8s 0€
116 Moncada Nestor [Colombie ] Aguilar PS 3m24.4s 0€
117 Weber Tom [France ] CC Les Loges 3m27s (2) 0€ (5100€) U22
118 Desmid Gauvain [Belgique ] les guenilles 3m29.9s 0€
119 Lähde Matti [Finlande ] lemasson49 3m31.8s (1) 0€ (3400€) U22
120 Järvinen Ville [Finlande ] lemasson49 3m33.1s 0€ U22
121 Pennaccini Giordano [Italie ] fanatic 3m35.6s 0€ U22
122 Ahnelöv Arild [Suède ] ABSTEAM 3m37.4s 0€
123 Blanco Tobías [Espagne ] batavard 3m37.4s 0€
124 Sjödin Tomas [Suède ] batavard 3m40.3s 0€ U22
125 Tapias Roberto [Colombie ] Loquidy 3m43.8s 0€ U22
126 Hamilton Dean [USA ] batavard 3m48.2s 0€
127 Jürgen Frank [Allemagne ] team18 3m51.8s 0€
128 Aaltonen Miro [Finlande ] phénix 3m51.8s 0€
129 Trossero Mauro [Argentine ] Guipy CC 3m54.5s 0€
130 Young Angus [Australie ] Les Tchouvaches 3m54.5s 0€
131 Nousiainen August [Finlande ] Phoenix 3m57.6s 0€
132 Quesada Hilario [Espagne ] Laurent Fignon Team 3m57.6s 0€
133 Le Mével Flavien [France ] monfama 4m0.1s 0€
134 Isaaksson Andreas [Suède ] Nacateam 4m3.2s 0€
135 Höckert Hann [Finlande ] lemasson49 4m3.2s 0€
136 Mannio Ari [Finlande ] lemasson49 4m7.2s 0€ U22
137 Sadovski Lyokha [Russie ] Nacateam 4m9.3s 0€
138 Pöstinger Siegfried [Autriche ] Guipy CC 4m15.5s 0€
139 Schlager Noel [Autriche ] Phoenix 4m15.5s 0€
140 Power Cody [Royaume Uni ] Nacateam 4m19.7s 0€
141 Harinordoqui Imanol [Espagne ] Nacateam 4m25.5s 0€
142 Gentileschi Marcantonio [Italie ] phénix 4m25.5s 0€
143 Gottwald Niklas [Autriche ] Nacateam 4m40s 0€
144 Bonnet Fabien [France ] Nacateam 4m45.9s 0€
145 Awatere Huate Riley [Nouvelle Zélande ] fanatic 4m59.9s 0€ U22
146 Sorensen Christer [Danemark ] Nacateam 5m35.3s 0€
147 Mercador GianFrancesco [Portugal ] Guipy CC 5m54.3s 0€ U22