Delta Tour Zeeland Juniors Saison 13

Etape 1

Place Nom Prénom Pays Equipe Temps Points Prix Général
1 Cerk Dima [Slovénie] 0h6m14s 50 (10) 9000€ (4500€)
2 Nielsen Jokum [Danemark] 3s 45 (8) 7500€ (4050€)
3 Rundblad Jeremias [Suède] 3s 42 (6) 6600€ (3600€)
4 Klimouchine Oleil [Russie] 4s 40 (5) 6000€ (3150€)
5 De Castro Batltasar [Portugal] 5s 38 (4) 5400€ (2700€)
6 Charbonier David [France] 5s 36 (3) 5100€ (2250€)
7 Găman Dragoş [Roumanie] 5s 34 (2) 4800€ (1800€)
8 Stravinski Antonov [Russie] 5s 32 (1) 4500€ (1200€)
9 Benavente Damafe [Espagne] 5s 30 4200€
10 Iglesias Rafael [Argentine] 5s 28 3900€
11 Flores Bernardino [Espagne] 6s 26 3600€
12 Létourneau Joshua [Canada] 6s 24 3450€
13 Bäckman Hagbard [Suède] 6s 22 3300€
14 Conrad toni [Luxembourg] 6s 20 3150€
15 Van Nieuwkirk Hendrik [Pays Bas] 6s 18 3000€
16 Van Kol Stef [Pays Bas] 6s 16 2850€
17 Vizconde Mikel [Espagne] 6s 14 2700€
18 Hébert Alexander [Canada] 7s 13 2550€
19 Acciaro Elvio [Italie] 7s 12 2400€
20 Leydecker Guus [Pays Bas] 8s 11 2250€
21 Cankar Ivano [Slovénie] 8s 10 2100€
22 Banovic Vuk [Croatie] 8s 9 1950€
23 Markov Ludomir [Russie] 8s 8 1800€
24 Mendez Nelson [Colombie] 8s 7 1650€
25 Thoma Tobias [Suisse] 8s 6 1500€
26 Angermüller Jeffrey [Allemagne] 8s 5 1500€
27 Bradford Presley [Royaume Uni] 8s 4 1500€
28 Pastrana Rolando [Colombie] 8s 3 1500€
29 Simion Mihnea [Roumanie] 8s 2 1500€
30 Möller Julius [Allemagne] 8s 1 1500€
31 Flory Nathan [France] 8s 0€
32 Palmer Grant [USA] 8s 0€
33 Babka Drahoslav [République Tchèque] 8s 0€
34 Jimenez Ambrosio [Espagne] 8s 0€
35 Iversen Adelheid [Norvège] 8s 0€
36 Wiberg Hjalmar [Suède] 8s 0€
37 Finch Adrian [Australie] 9s 0€
38 Tucker Marshall [USA] 9s 0€
39 Zywietz Klemens [Pologne] 10s 0€
40 Vilén Niko [Finlande] 10s 0€
41 Tică Naie [Roumanie] 10s 0€
42 Pierrard Julien [Luxembourg] 10s 0€
43 Castillo Cristobal [Colombie] 10s 0€
44 Allamand Matteo [Suisse] 10s 0€
45 Vinasco Guillermo [Colombie] 10s 0€
46 Goss Brando [Australie] 10s 0€
47 Vestergaard Knud [Danemark] 10s 0€
48 Aguiar Flavio [Portugal] 10s 0€
49 Bartel Udo [Allemagne] 10s 0€
50 Stalder Lubomir [République Tchèque] 10s 0€
51 Beaume Charles-Xavier [Luxembourg] 10s 0€
52 Dalor Bryan [France] 10s 0€
53 Lanero Elmer [Espagne] 10s 0€
54 Cardona Nelson [Colombie] 10s 0€
55 Adamo Norberto [Italie] 10s 0€
56 Pequenino Glaucio [Portugal] 11s 0€
57 Watt Carl [Royaume Uni] 11s 0€
58 Kalmanic Casimire [Slovénie] 11s 0€
59 Bourguignon Antonin [France] 11s 0€
60 Agafonov Daniil [Russie] 11s 0€
61 Ostrovski Borislav [Russie] 12s 0€
62 Blouin Christophe [Canada] 12s 0€
63 Bodmer Karl [Suisse] 12s 0€
64 Dyrbov Antonov [Russie] 12s 0€
65 Denis Francisco [Argentine] 12s 0€
66 Rossini Vinicio [Italie] 12s 0€
67 Lorenzo Cipriano [Argentine] 12s 0€
68 Casteco Leonardo [Portugal] 12s 0€
69 Bedingfield Joan [Royaume Uni] 13s 0€
70 Restrepo Eduardo [Colombie] 13s 0€
71 Kotyza Lubomir [République Tchèque] 13s 0€
72 Hostovsky Frantisek [République Tchèque] 13s 0€
73 Bailluet Jacky [Belgique] 13s 0€
74 Berthelsen Erland [Danemark] 13s 0€
75 Kolessov Beibitzhan [Kazakhstan] 13s 0€
76 Koivisto Julius [Finlande] 13s 0€
77 Berg Karthik [Luxembourg] 13s 0€
78 Kristiansen Vincent [Danemark] 13s 0€
79 Wierzbicky Mikolaj [Pologne] 13s 0€
80 Moritz Karl-Âke [Suède] 13s 0€
81 Schubert Konstantin [Autriche] 13s 0€
82 Engel Dieter [Allemagne] 13s 0€
83 Mäkelä August [Finlande] 13s 0€
84 Schwarzenegger Nico [Autriche] 13s 0€
85 Abreu Luiz [Portugal] 13s 0€
86 Eckhart Jorn [Pays Bas] 13s 0€
87 Matysek Jaroslav [République Tchèque] 13s 0€
88 Ryan Elwyn [Irlande] 13s 0€
89 Coudriau Dorian [France] 13s 0€
90 Pernfors Almar [Suède] 13s 0€
91 MacGuiness Cathal [Irlande] 13s 0€
92 Malherbe Rayan [Belgique] 13s 0€
93 Savard Conor [Canada] 13s 0€
94 Grosset Freddy [France] 13s 0€
95 Lomski Kaj [Finlande] 13s 0€
96 Enrique Hugo [Argentine] 13s 0€
97 Kramar Javor [Croatie] 13s 0€
98 Stiegler Georg [Autriche] 13s 0€
99 Zimmermann Rolf [Allemagne] 13s 0€
100 Marcinkowski Wieslaw [Pologne] 13s 0€
101 Waddell Finn [Australie] 13s 0€
102 Kovac Marin [Croatie] 14s 0€
103 Arrieta Humberto [Colombie] 14s 0€
104 Spijkers Herman [Pays Bas] 14s 0€
105 Baranek Frantisek [République Tchèque] 15s 0€
106 Parietti Vinicio [Italie] 15s 0€
107 Duque Jacinto [Espagne] 15s 0€
108 Flanagan Paul [Irlande] 15s 0€
109 Neiwand Lemmy [Australie] 15s 0€
110 Adams Jesus [USA] 15s 0€
111 Fabrizio Vasco [Italie] 15s 0€
112 Herschmann Adrian [Autriche] 15s 0€
113 Valtr Stepan [République Tchèque] 16s 0€
114 Amweg Dominic [Suisse] 16s 0€
115 Rudonja Kasimer [Slovénie] 16s 0€
116 Mitchell Duncan [USA] 16s 0€
117 Gillig Edward [Belgique] 16s 0€
118 Kruger Voitto [Finlande] 17s 0€
119 Frimodt-Moller Han Sol [Luxembourg] 17s 0€
120 Schnabl Dietmar [Autriche] 17s 0€
121 Albrigesten Heintje [Norvège] 17s 0€
122 Shokamanov Dimitri [Kazakhstan] 17s 0€
123 Aglioulline Ieremei [Russie] 17s 0€
124 Moran Kieran [Irlande] 18s 0€
125 Gärtener Ruppert [Allemagne] 18s 0€
126 David Thomas [Suisse] 18s 0€
127 Beaume Mich [Luxembourg] 18s 0€
128 Dunn Neville [Australie] 18s 0€
129 Bernoulli Robert [France] 18s 0€
130 Lauritzen Olav [Danemark] 18s 0€
131 Vroeman Jancoman [Pays Bas] 18s 0€
132 Bret Quentin [France] 18s 0€
133 Rocca Umberto [Italie] 18s 0€
134 Ovesen Aslak [Norvège] 18s 0€
135 Amoah Asbjörn [Suède] 18s 0€
136 Gascoigne Ray [Royaume Uni] 18s 0€
137 Landaburu Duarte [Espagne] 18s 0€
138 Janiak Adam [Pologne] 18s 0€
139 Boban Gorcin [Croatie] 19s 0€
140 Schmitz Jang [Luxembourg] 19s 0€
141 Hald Ib [Danemark] 20s 0€
142 Bolstad Olaf [Norvège] 20s 0€
143 Ellis Jeff [USA] 20s 0€
144 Hâncu Remus [Roumanie] 20s 0€
145 Kocjanec Franci [Slovénie] 20s 0€
146 Hicks Jan [USA] 20s 0€
147 Wijnberg Tjeerd [Pays Bas] 22s 0€
148 Gobel Helmut [Allemagne] 22s 0€
149 Tuzzio Jose [Argentine] 22s 0€
150 Vasile Alecu [Roumanie] [Crevaison] 33s 0€

Etape 2

Place Nom Prénom Pays Equipe Temps Points Prix Général
1 Koskimaa Marcus [Finlande] [Attaque !] 5h9m13.5s 50 (10) 9000€ (4500€)
2 Bischofberger Guillaume [Suisse] 5.6s 45 (8) 7500€ (4050€)
3 Hannula Hjalmar [Suède] 5.6s 42 (6) 6600€ (3600€)
4 Augustinussen Urban [Danemark] 5.6s 40 (5) 6000€ (3150€)
5 Bergenheim Simon [Finlande] 5.6s 38 (4) 5400€ (2700€)
6 Trofimov Mavr [Russie] 5.6s 36 (3) 5100€ (2250€)
7 Trumper Lyndon [Australie] 5.6s 34 (2) 4800€ (1800€)
8 Pavlenko Roman [Russie] 5.6s 32 (1) 4500€ (1200€)
9 Bergamo Fortunato [Italie] 5.6s 30 4200€
10 Adamini Frederik [Suisse] 5.6s 28 3900€
11 Morrison Edward [USA] 5.6s 26 3600€
12 Budimir Velimir [Croatie] 5.6s 24 3450€
13 Van buuren Cristophe [Pays Bas] 5.6s 22 3300€
14 Fritz Bengt-Âke [Suède] 5.6s 20 3150€
15 Godec Vladimer [Slovénie] 5.6s 18 3000€
16 Darabayev Pavel [Kazakhstan] 5.6s 16 2850€
17 Stolarczyk Jerzy [Pologne] 5.6s 14 2700€
18 Săulescu Cosmin [Roumanie] 5.6s 13 2550€
19 Berg Andy [Luxembourg] 5.6s 12 2400€
20 Valenciano Araujo [Colombie] 5.6s 11 2250€
21 Hasek Krystof [République Tchèque] 5.6s 10 2100€
22 Steyaert Bastian [Belgique] 5.6s 9 1950€
23 Anochkine Boris [Russie] 5.6s 8 1800€
24 Nikolasen Laurits [Danemark] 5.6s 7 1650€
25 O'Malley Kian [Irlande] 5.6s 6 1500€
26 Ochoa Heriberto [Colombie] 5.6s 5 1500€
27 Holzhalb Louis [Suisse] 5.6s 4 1500€
28 Michal Dominik [Pologne] 5.6s 3 1500€
29 Valeri Edgardo [Argentine] 5.6s 2 1500€
30 Blitsch Wendelin [Allemagne] 5.6s 1 1500€
31 Jeannin Gael [France] 5.6s 0€
32 Mortensen Soren [Danemark] 5.6s 0€
33 Taskinen Leevi [Finlande] 5.6s 0€
34 Golob Karol [Slovénie] 30.3s 0€
35 Briand Hugo [France] 30.3s 0€
36 Lepola Roni [Finlande] [Chute] 30.3s 0€
37 Vedenine Nazar [Russie] 30.3s 0€
38 Picard Nicolas [Canada] 30.3s 0€
39 Bonilla sanchez Chepe [Colombie] 30.3s 0€
40 Birget Han Sol [Luxembourg] 30.3s 0€
41 Schroder Jesper [Danemark] 30.3s 0€
42 Lindberg Gudmund [Suède] 30.3s 0€
43 Freiszmuth Gert [Allemagne] 30.3s 0€
44 Garrido Juan Jose [Argentine] 30.3s 0€
45 Obertin Sven [Luxembourg] 30.3s 0€
46 Maier Wolfgang [Autriche] 30.3s 0€
47 Voronine Kirsan [Russie] 30.3s 0€
48 Päpfer Jesper [Allemagne] 30.3s 0€
49 Gregorac Wladimir [Slovénie] 30.3s 0€
50 Fraser Christian [Royaume Uni] 30.3s 0€
51 Altwegg Peter [Suisse] 30.3s 0€
52 Capitao João [Portugal] 30.3s 0€
53 O'Connell Jason [Irlande] 30.3s 0€
54 Buruiană Ludovic [Roumanie] 30.3s 0€
55 Ponzio Jonas [Argentine] 30.3s 0€
56 Saguna Carl [Roumanie] 30.3s 0€
57 Del pierro Rodrigo [Italie] 30.3s 0€
58 Lappalainen Sami [Finlande] 30.3s 0€
59 MacLochlain Robin [Irlande] 30.3s 0€
60 Iliyeş Costel [Roumanie] 30.3s 0€
61 Riedmatten Valentin [Suisse] 30.3s 0€
62 Rochowiak Gustaw [Pologne] 30.3s 0€
63 Calabri Mario [Italie] 30.3s 0€
64 Matthews Don [Royaume Uni] 30.3s 0€
65 Vidic Milan [Croatie] 30.3s 0€
66 Navaro Xaver [Espagne] 30.3s 0€
67 Tătaru Cozma [Roumanie] 30.3s 0€
68 Émond Raphael [Canada] 30.3s 0€
69 Kupfer Mehmet [Allemagne] 30.3s 0€
70 Weichmann Johann [Allemagne] 30.3s 0€
71 Jordaô GianFrancesco [Portugal] 30.3s 0€
72 Balik Adolphe [République Tchèque] 55.3s 0€
73 Juh Laci [Slovénie] 55.3s 0€
74 Enn Jamie [Autriche] 55.3s 0€
75 Auke Ben [Pays Bas] 55.3s 0€
76 Lauzon Felix [Canada] 55.3s 0€
77 O'Hure Uilliam [Irlande] 55.3s 0€
78 Carboni Raffaele [Italie] 55.3s 0€
79 Gregorcic Casimire [Slovénie] 55.3s 0€
80 Jaksic Vlada [Slovénie] 55.3s 0€
81 Sao pinto Gilberto [Portugal] 55.3s 0€
82 Bouchet Enzo [France] 55.3s 0€
83 Antic Pjer [Croatie] 55.3s 0€
84 Hébert Xavier [Canada] 55.3s 0€
85 Estigarribia Vicente [Argentine] 55.3s 0€
86 Janes Matej [Croatie] 55.3s 0€
87 Turnbull Hamaun [Australie] 55.3s 0€
88 Barnig Peter [Luxembourg] [Crevaison] 55.3s 0€
89 Danielsen Frode [Norvège] 55.3s 0€
90 Shaw Nitis [Australie] 55.3s 0€
91 Ammann Heddy [Suisse] 55.3s 0€
92 Golez Stanzel [Slovénie] 55.3s 0€
93 Lopes Quinto [Espagne] 55.3s 0€
94 Ljungblad Peter [Suède] 55.3s 0€
95 Baumann Jason [Autriche] 55.3s 0€
96 Tyrväinen Herman [Finlande] 55.3s 0€
97 McElhone Luke [Royaume Uni] 55.3s 0€
98 Bugno Arturo [Italie] 55.3s 0€
99 Valli Tobias [Suisse] [Attaque !] 1m16.8s 0€
100 Mac Samhrain Danny [Royaume Uni] 1m20.2s 0€
101 Bennett Neal [Royaume Uni] 1m20.2s 0€
102 St.John Alland [Australie] 1m20.2s 0€
103 Simmons Jayden James [USA] 1m20.2s 0€
104 Muldoon Callum [Irlande] 1m20.2s 0€
105 Todorovic Hugo [Croatie] 1m20.2s 0€
106 Meyer Quentin [France] 1m20.2s 0€
107 Wiedhölz Kilian [Autriche] 1m20.2s 0€
108 Panini Mariano [Italie] 1m20.2s 0€
109 Hans Markus [Allemagne] 1m20.2s 0€
110 Raimbekov Koby [Kazakhstan] 1m20.2s 0€
111 Bopardo Jonatán [Espagne] 1m20.2s 0€
112 Rämgärd Magnus [Suède] 1m20.2s 0€
113 Räty Miro [Finlande] 1m20.2s 0€
114 Henderson Joey [USA] 1m20.2s 0€
115 Rincon Jaime [Colombie] 1m20.2s 0€
116 Arnold Cody [USA] 1m20.2s 0€
117 Hanse Arjen [Pays Bas] 1m20.2s 0€
118 Brjornstad Oivind [Norvège] 1m20.2s 0€
119 Kolar Oriel [Slovénie] 1m20.2s 0€
120 Äslud Harding [Suède] 1m20.2s 0€
121 Archubi Ian [Argentine] 1m20.2s 0€
122 Bieber Christopher [Canada] 1m20.2s 0€
123 Eliseÿ Graţian [Roumanie] 1m20.2s 0€
124 Toselli Valerio [Italie] 1m20.2s 0€
125 Sondergaard Torsten [Danemark] 1m20.2s 0€
126 O'Farrell Karl [Irlande] 1m20.2s 0€
127 Engländer Gert [Allemagne] 1m20.2s 0€
128 Saponaro Marji [Luxembourg] 1m44.6s 0€
129 Lauridsen Jørgen [Danemark] 1m44.6s 0€
130 Renders Johann [Belgique] 1m44.6s 0€
131 Bertolotti Ignazio [Italie] [Chute] 1m44.6s 0€
132 Marcador Albano [Espagne] 1m44.6s 0€
133 Muldoon Emmanuel [Irlande] 1m44.6s 0€
134 Matveïev Lubim [Russie] 1m44.6s 0€
135 Alloiso Alessio [Italie] 1m44.6s 0€
136 Kerr Lyndon [Australie] 1m44.6s 0€
137 Weiss Nikki [Allemagne] 1m44.6s 0€
138 Talanov Ivane [Russie] 1m44.6s 0€
139 White Brian [Royaume Uni] 1m44.6s 0€
140 Kolehmainen Aleksei [Finlande] 1m44.6s 0€
141 Bischoff Wolfgang [Allemagne] 1m44.6s 0€
142 Raucroix Aimeric [Belgique] 1m44.6s 0€
143 Pineda Ian [Argentine] 1m44.6s 0€
144 Foisnet Gonzague [France] 1m44.6s 0€
145 Hondo Luther [Allemagne] 1m44.6s 0€
146 Van Kol Thomas [Pays Bas] [Crevaison] 1m44.6s 0€
147 Husu Simo [Finlande] [Crevaison] 1m44.6s 0€
148 Rossi Rinaldo [Italie] [Attaque !] 2m45.8s 0€
149 Wirkalla Valio [Finlande] 2m56.8s 0€
150 Bergmann Danny [Belgique] 2m56.8s 0€

Etape 3

Place Nom Prénom Pays Equipe Temps Points Prix Général
1 Reid Walter [Royaume Uni] 5h15m37.7s 50 (10) 9000€ (4500€)
2 Basta Bretislav [République Tchèque] 0s 45 (8) 7500€ (4050€)
3 Jenkins Andy [USA] 0s 42 (6) 6600€ (3600€)
4 Hernandes Aarão [Portugal] 0s 40 (5) 6000€ (3150€)
5 Mychkine Karp [Russie] [Attaque !] 4.4s 38 (4) 5400€ (2700€)
6 Raimbekov Dimitri [Kazakhstan] 4.9s 36 (3) 5100€ (2250€)
7 Rämgärd Ingmar [Suède] 4.9s 34 (2) 4800€ (1800€)
8 Connolly Kane [Irlande] 4.9s 32 (1) 4500€ (1200€)
9 Glas Jens [Allemagne] 4.9s 30 4200€
10 Deschênes Christophe [Canada] 4.9s 28 3900€
11 Comăneci Maxim [Roumanie] 8.1s 26 3600€
12 Havlik Norbert [République Tchèque] 8.1s 24 3450€
13 Moreno David [Portugal] 8.1s 22 3300€
14 Fortes Gaudêncio [Portugal] 8.1s 20 3150€
15 Morgenstern Simon [Autriche] 11.5s 18 3000€
16 Vrba Rastislav [République Tchèque] 11.5s 16 2850€
17 Myyrä Pekka [Finlande] 11.5s 14 2700€
18 Andersen Peter [Finlande] 11.5s 13 2550€
19 Vasala Aaro [Finlande] 11.5s 12 2400€
20 Rogério Eugenio [Portugal] 11.5s 11 2250€
21 Hébert Felix [Canada] 11.5s 10 2100€
22 Miley Afin [Australie] 11.5s 9 1950€
23 Ferri Virginio [Italie] 11.5s 8 1800€
24 Simpanen Iiro [Finlande] [Attaque !] 14.2s 7 1650€
25 Emerson Akash [Australie] 16.8s 6 1500€
26 Marchal Jeroen [Belgique] 16.8s 5 1500€
27 Saarinen Jori [Finlande] 16.8s 4 1500€
28 Lindberg Bengt-Âke [Suède] 16.8s 3 1500€
29 Case Peyeton [Australie] 16.8s 2 1500€
30 Camaño Eusebio [Espagne] 16.8s 1 1500€
31 Menchov Dmitri [Russie] 20.5s 0€
32 Douranitchev Guerman [Russie] 20.5s 0€
33 Gianetti Fiore [Italie] 20.5s 0€
34 Handke Markus [Autriche] 20.5s 0€
35 Barroso Geraldo [Portugal] 20.5s 0€
36 Lamprecnik Zarek [Slovénie] 20.5s 0€
37 Do marcolino Edoardo [Italie] [Attaque !] 21s 0€
38 Belosevic Roman [Croatie] 23.8s 0€
39 Lobo Angel [Espagne] 23.8s 0€
40 Washington Nick [USA] 23.8s 0€
41 Virén Jukka [Finlande] 23.8s 0€
42 Pillud Matias [Argentine] 23.8s 0€
43 Medvedev Finees [Russie] 23.8s 0€
44 Abilov Václav [Kazakhstan] 23.8s 0€
45 Baratteri Carlo [Italie] 23.8s 0€
46 Juiz Arménio [Portugal] 27s 0€
47 Gilchrist Kyron [Australie] 27s 0€
48 MacGearailt Cathal [Irlande] 27s 0€
49 Mihăilescu Lisandru [Roumanie] 27s 0€
50 Breivik Ketil [Norvège] 27s 0€
51 Daams Owen [Belgique] 27s 0€
52 Niemi Anselmar [Finlande] 27s 0€
53 Wadz Tue [Danemark] 27s 0€
54 Antunes Fernao [Portugal] 27s 0€
55 Slowinski Dariusz [Pologne] 27s 0€
56 Ruviella Ramón [Espagne] 30.2s 0€
57 Kefu Ali [Australie] 30.2s 0€
58 Berge Edvald [Norvège] 30.2s 0€
59 Barthez Romain [France] 30.2s 0€
60 Hirzel Raphaël [Suisse] 30.2s 0€
61 Kombarov Ievsei [Russie] 30.2s 0€
62 Moravec Egon [Autriche] 30.2s 0€
63 Riedmatten Jonas [Suisse] 33.5s 0€
64 Kaiser Noe [Suisse] 33.5s 0€
65 Chappel Badar [Australie] 33.5s 0€
66 Pagliuca Italo [Italie] 33.5s 0€
67 Lorenz Konstantin [Autriche] 33.5s 0€
68 Kolessov Beibitzhan [Kazakhstan] 33.5s 0€
69 Ridel Maxim [Kazakhstan] 33.5s 0€
70 Carrier Maxim [Canada] 33.5s 0€
71 Kocjanec Grega [Slovénie] 33.5s 0€
72 Cunningham Matthew [Irlande] 33.5s 0€
73 Kaspar Pavle [Slovénie] 37.6s 0€
74 Lewis Neil [USA] 37.6s 0€
75 Svärd Kurt [Suède] 37.6s 0€
76 Graham Gene [Australie] 37.6s 0€
77 Van der heyden Fouad [Pays Bas] 37.6s 0€
78 Zape Efrain [Colombie] 37.6s 0€
79 Pell Adin [Australie] 37.6s 0€
80 Wirtz Max [Luxembourg] 42.4s 0€
81 Volvakov Leonid [Russie] 42.4s 0€
82 Rohregger Ignac [Autriche] 42.4s 0€
83 Toselli Ambrogio [Italie] 42.4s 0€
84 Vézina Evyn [Canada] 45.7s 0€
85 Vangioni Esteban [Argentine] 45.7s 0€
86 Woods Brenton [Australie] 45.7s 0€
87 Paananen Luukas [Finlande] 48.2s 0€
88 Hertz Rozle [Slovénie] 48.2s 0€
89 Berg Braksten [Norvège] 48.2s 0€
90 Muller Lauredz [Danemark] 48.2s 0€
91 Jovanovic Janiusz [Slovénie] 48.2s 0€
92 Paren Lennart [Belgique] 48.2s 0€
93 Hasek Vlastil [République Tchèque] 48.2s 0€
94 Baumgartner Hans [Allemagne] 48.2s 0€
95 Lemay Nicolas [Canada] 48.2s 0€
96 Gruia Solomon [Roumanie] 53s 0€
97 Jeppesen Peder [Danemark] 53s 0€
98 Tachell Alijah [Australie] 53s 0€
99 Garcia Flaviano [Espagne] 53s 0€
100 Grubmüller Marlon [Autriche] 53s 0€
101 Reiser Roland [Autriche] 53s 0€
102 Llobera Alterio [Espagne] 53s 0€
103 Ghiotto Giorgio [Italie] 53s 0€
104 Elroy Calbagh [Irlande] 56.6s 0€
105 Mathiasen Jørgen [Danemark] 56.6s 0€
106 Finonchenko Nazer [Kazakhstan] 56.6s 0€
107 Climaco Martinho [Portugal] 56.6s 0€
108 Moreno Gaston [Argentine] 56.6s 0€
109 Reuland Tim [Luxembourg] 56.6s 0€
110 Macaluso Gonzalo [Argentine] 1m2.9s 0€
111 Dufour William [Canada] 1m2.9s 0€
112 Fankhauser Anton [Autriche] 1m2.9s 0€
113 Witschg Sjoerd [Pays Bas] 1m7s 0€
114 Negro Francisco [Portugal] [Chute] 1m9.8s 0€
115 Devina Alonzo [Espagne] 1m9.8s 0€
116 Uribe Roberto [Colombie] 1m9.8s 0€
117 Ostergaard Friderich [Danemark] 1m15.6s 0€
118 Bjornsen Haakon [Norvège] 1m15.6s 0€
119 Gjerde Wihljem [Norvège] 1m15.6s 0€
120 Crv Nikolai [Slovénie] 1m26s 0€
121 Mavric Conrad [Slovénie] 1m26s 0€
122 De Maree Ibrahim [Pays Bas] 1m30s 0€
123 Ritola Jussi [Finlande] 1m30s 0€
124 Oliver Greg [Royaume Uni] 1m30s 0€
125 Reed Kelvin [USA] [Chute] 1m30s 0€
126 Trumper Adon [Australie] 1m35s 0€
127 Ré Javier [Argentine] 1m35s 0€
128 Blanchette Alexander [Canada] 1m35s 0€
129 Asimov Iarek [Russie] 1m35s 0€
130 Pinotti Gianluca [Italie] 1m39s 0€
131 Padrnos Drahomir [République Tchèque] 1m39s 0€
132 Skutnabb Kalle [Finlande] 1m39s 0€
133 Szymczuk Robert [Pologne] 1m39s 0€
134 Castro Evandro [Portugal] 1m44.7s 0€
135 Cabral Enrique [Argentine] 1m44.7s 0€
136 De Abreu Laurenco [Portugal] 1m44.7s 0€
137 Adžic Francesc [Croatie] 1m44.7s 0€
138 Lah Kersten [Slovénie] 1m50s 0€
139 Jaklin Karol [Slovénie] 1m50s 0€
140 Vigario Daniel [Portugal] 1m50s 0€
141 Tolibaïev Alek [Kazakhstan] 1m50s 0€
142 Simeunovic Bohdan [Slovénie] 1m50s 0€
143 Witold Florian [Pologne] 1m50s 0€
144 Isac Naie [Roumanie] 1m53.4s 0€
145 Olen Mikel [Argentine] 1m53.4s 0€
146 Heidegger Niki [Autriche] 1m57.5s 0€
147 Galacho Elviro [Espagne] 2m14.3s 0€
148 Placente Ceferino [Argentine] 2m48.9s 0€
149 Balbien Danny [Belgique] 2m48.9s 0€
150 Costermans Steven [Belgique] 2m48.9s 0€