La Division 1 représente l'élite du jeu, c'est à dire la division avec le niveau le plus élevé.
Saison |
Vainqueur |
Deuxième |
Troisième |
SAISON 1 |
Mathéo Lavaud (EVAD) |
Nathan Gaillard (EVAD) |
Robin David (LSC) |
SAISON 2 |
Amaury Fontaine (T-Mort) |
Mathéo Lavaud (EVAD) |
Romuald Barbier (AC_LUANT) |
SAISON 3 |
Gael Vasseur (Aile de Faucon) |
Aurélien Sicard (Niliens Team) |
Elie Gaul (lword) |
SAISON 4 |
Amaury Fontaine (T-Mort) |
Elie Gaul (lword) |
Kévin Souffaché (AC_LUANT) |
SAISON 5 |
Aurélien Sicard (Niliens Team) |
Mathéo Lavaud (EVAD) |
Amaury Fontaine (T-Mort) |
SAISON 6 |
Gaylord Chevalier (Aile de Faucon) |
Aurélien Sicard (Niliens Team) |
Wilson Shakespeare (Saxo Bank) |
SAISON 7 |
Gaylord Chevalier (Aile de Faucon) |
Amaury Fontaine (combslaville) |
Aurélien Sicard (Niliens Team) |
SAISON 8 |
Amaury Fontaine (combslaville) |
Cédric Gassmann (Saxo Bank) |
Gael Vasseur (Aile de Faucon) |
SAISON 9 |
Amaury Fontaine (combslaville) |
Gaylord Chevalier (Aile de Faucon) |
Cédric Gassmann (Saxo Bank) |
SAISON 10 |
Erik Zabel (Don Carliteam) |
Mathéo Lavaud (EVAD) |
Drago Magic (Forza17) |
SAISON 11 |
Gaylord Chevalier (Aile de Faucon) |
Amaury Fontaine (combslaville) |
Connor MacRae (combslaville) |
SAISON 12 |
Gaylord Chevalier (Aile de Faucon) |
Amaury Fontaine (combslaville) |
Gael Vasseur (Aile de Faucon) |
SAISON 13 |
Connor MacRae (combslaville) |
Gaylord Chevalier (Aile de Faucon) |
Jeremias Elofsson (Aile de Faucon) |
SAISON 14 |
Jeremias Elofsson (Aile de Faucon) |
Drago Magic (Forza17) |
Ole heinar Angelsen (Big Boss) |
SAISON 15 |
Dario Cataldo (Tacki) |
Vladimir Kramnik (Les Tchouvaches) |
Carlos andres Rivera (Keyblade team) |
SAISON 16 |
Carlos andres Rivera (loganteam) |
Paul Merceron (T-Mort) |
Erik Zabel (Don Carliteam) |
SAISON 17 |
Carlos andres Rivera (loganteam) |
Ole heinar Olsson (Big Boss) |
Patrick Moreau (Red Bull) |
SAISON 18 |
Carlos andres Rivera (loganteam) |
Evan Häsler (Les Petits Chats) |
Ingmar Bergman (Don Carliteam) |
SAISON 19 |
Evan Häsler (Les Petits Chats) |
Gustavo Maura (T-Mort) |
Loic Dufour (T-Mort) |
SAISON 20 |
Francis Dalton (T-Mort) |
Evan Häsler (Les Petits Chats) |
Gustavo Maura (T-Mort) |
SAISON 21 |
Francis Dalton (T-Mort) |
Gustavo Maura (T-Mort) |
Adam Zylbermann (T-Mort) |
SAISON 22 |
Daniel Mainhagu (Phoenix) |
Francis Dalton (T-Mort) |
Ingmar Bergman (Don Carliteam) |
SAISON 23 |
Francis Dalton (T-Mort) |
Ingmar Bergman (Don Carliteam) |
Ole Angelsen (BVS) |
SAISON 24 |
Ingmar Bergman (Don Carliteam) |
Gunnar Elofsson (Don Carliteam) |
Ole Angelsen (BVS) |
SAISON 25 |
Ole Angelsen (BVS) |
Guillaume Bischofberger (lemasson49) |
Gunnar Elofsson (Don Carliteam) |
SAISON 26 |
Guillaume Bischofberger (lemasson49) |
Hubert Vrana (La vallée d'or) |
Johann Arnoult (BVS) |
SAISON 27 |
Guillaume Bischofberger (lemasson49) |
Jack Bauer (T-Mort) |
Hubert Vrana (La vallée d'or) |
SAISON 28 |
Börje Davidsson (Keyblade team) |
MC Blignaut (Logitech-Fossil) |
John Duff (Big Boss) |
SAISON 29 |
John Duff (Big Boss) |
MC Blignaut (Logitech-Fossil) |
Bith Court (Keyblade team) |
SAISON 30 |
John Duff (Big Boss) |
Lance Armstrong (Logitech-Fossil) |
Sergio Henao (Big Boss) |
SAISON 31 |
John Duff (Big Boss) |
Gintaras Žvirgždauskas (Keyblade team) |
Mukhametkali Nepomnyachshiy (Lindt-Cailler) |
SAISON 32 |
Gintaras Žvirgždauskas (Keyblade team) |
Mads Sanger (Akumetsu) |
Iosiv Perkovic (combslaville) |
SAISON 33 |
Alejandro Rodriguez (nanakiteam) |
|
|
SAISON 34 |
Alejandro Rodriguez (nanakiteam) |
|
|
SAISON 35 |
Tristan Boutan (mimi) |
|
|
SAISON 36 |
Tristan Boutan (mimi) |
|
|
SAISON 37 |
Tristan Boutan (mimi) |
|
|
SAISON 38 |
Yves Chaluet (ctac) |
|
|
SAISON 39 |
Yves Chaluet (ctac) |
|
|
SAISON 40 |
Jannis Kröll (BvBteam) |
|
|
SAISON 41 |
Svatopluk Baboucek (ctac) |
|
|
SAISON 42 |
Mariusz Joskowiak (AC Bazancourt Reims) |
|
|
SAISON 43 |
Enis Klopp (Big Boss) |
|
|
SAISON 44 |
Milton Messi (comorlé) |
|
|
SAISON 45 |
Ragnvald Strand (dodur) |
|
|
SAISON 46 |
Szervác Szabo (Bistouille) |
|
|
SAISON 47 |
Igors Bite (PandaTeam) |
|
|
SAISON 48 |
Tomas Desjardins (nanakiteam) |
|
|
SAISON 49 |
David Suchy (mimi) |
|
|
SAISON 50 |
Estêvão Conceissao (OLP) |
|
|
SAISON 51 |
Estêvão Conceissao (OLP) |
|
|
SAISON 52 |
Arnold Augelle (ctac) |
|
|
SAISON 53 |
Arnold Augelle (ctac) |
|
|
SAISON 54 |
|
|
|
SAISON 55 |
Pavlek Barta (RDT) |
|
|
SAISON 56 |
Pavlek Barta (RDT) |
|
|
SAISON 57 |
Radan Aleksic (RDT) |
|
|
SAISON 58 |
Ilja Grincevicius (RDT) |
|
|
SAISON 59 |
Wlodzimierz Zilberman (RDT) |
|
|
SAISON 60 |
Ilja Grincevicius (RDT) |
|
|
SAISON 61 |
Alberto Heras (Teamvaldisere) |
|
|
SAISON 62 |
André Casanova (princesse) |
|
|
SAISON 63 |
Alberto Heras (Teamvaldisere) |
|
|
SAISON 64 |
Rafal Wierzbicky (team noob) |
|
|
SAISON 65 |
Gustav Stere (RDT) |
|
|
SAISON 66 |
José Guadalupe Vargas (Fc Bycloon) |
|
|
SAISON 67 |
Tristan Barbier (GalactiqueVenus) |
|
|
SAISON 68 |
Dylan Thomasse (princesse) |
|
|
SAISON 69 |
Dylan Thomasse (princesse) |
|
|
SAISON 70 |
Andrius Daukantas (freccetricolori) |
|
|
SAISON 71 |
Ionuţ Americanu (princesse) |
|
|
SAISON 72 |
Stanzel Kasparec (GalactiqueVenus) |
|
|
SAISON 73 |
Gregorian Ţăcălie (GalactiqueVenus) |
|
|
SAISON 74 |
Zbigniew Grishin (Glycolyse) |
|
|
SAISON 75 |
Fabian Lecha (RDT) |
|
|
SAISON 76 |
Alex Elliot (rantanplan) |
|
|
SAISON 77 |
Glen craig Fleming (boquwa) |
|
|
SAISON 78 |
Andrew Bélisle (boquwa) |
|
|
SAISON 79 |
Yatarô Hiraga (GalactiqueVenus) |
|
|
SAISON 80 |
Andrew Bélisle (boquwa) |
|
|
SAISON 81 |
Artur Tchaikovsky (team noob) |
|
|
SAISON 82 |
Jack Kuiper (phénix) |
|
|
SAISON 83 |
Esteban Sanchez (RDT) |
|
|
SAISON 84 |
Kut Kirchen (Gexois) |
|
|
SAISON 85 |
Cestmir Cep (Triskel C.T) |
|
|
SAISON 86 |
Lupul Ţapu (GalactiqueVenus) |
|
|
SAISON 87 |
Pierre Rolland (BPM team) |
Esteban Sanchez (RDT) |
Baurzhan Tasmagambetov (Donostiarrak) |
SAISON 88 |
Pierre Rolland (BPM team) |
Jason Muliaina (Baptma cycling team) |
Viktor Suchy (mimi) |
SAISON 89 |
Angel Freire (BMC & LTB) |
Enar Ericsson (RDT) |
Vasile Xene (Baptma cycling team) |
SAISON 90 |
Angel Freire (BMC & LTB) |
Juan Fernandez (Castellbikers team) |
Dimas Kapus (BMC & LTB) |
Saison |
Vainqueur |
Deuxième |
Troisième |
SAISON 1 |
Mathéo Lavaud (EVAD) |
|
|
SAISON 2 |
Amaury Fontaine (T-Mort) |
Mathéo Lavaud (EVAD) |
|
SAISON 3 |
Gael Vasseur (Aile de Faucon) |
|
|
SAISON 4 |
Amaury Fontaine (T-Mort) |
|
|
SAISON 5 |
Ivan Mayer (H3x family) |
|
|
SAISON 6 |
Iliodor Strelnikov (Big Boss) |
|
|
SAISON 7 |
Damian Ellis (desmo) |
|
|
SAISON 8 |
Erik Zabel (Don Carliteam) |
|
|
SAISON 9 |
Guillermo Caceres (lword) |
Neil Clarke (combslaville) |
Alan Morris (combslaville) |
SAISON 10 |
Benjamin Le Goff (Les Petits Chats) |
Jacques Coquard (loganteam) |
Maxime Charrier (AC_LUANT) |
SAISON 11 |
Florian Albert (Les Petits Chats) |
Günther Gottwald (rtc51200) |
Lemmy Van der drift (Don Carliteam) |
SAISON 12 |
Frank Jürgen (Mimi Team) |
William Faszler (rtc51200) |
Quinn O'Ceallaigh (TEAM VILLAGOSIA) |
SAISON 13 |
Päivö Suutarinen (AC_LUANT) |
Logan Heidegger (rtc51200) |
Henrique Iniesta (Don Carliteam) |
SAISON 14 |
Raúl De Cruz (AC_LUANT) |
Adamo Vecchiato (loganteam) |
Arnaud Belanger (ctac) |
SAISON 15 |
William MacRae (combslaville) |
Franz Beckenbauer (Mimi Team) |
Armo Enlund (Mimi Team) |
SAISON 16 |
Hrvoje Mihaljevic (loganteam) |
Lance Bennett (Logitech-Fossil) |
Claude Le Bris (loganteam) |
SAISON 17 |
Gunnar Elofsson (Don Carliteam) |
Tristan Boutin (BMC 2) |
Sony Andersson (Don Carliteam) |
SAISON 18 |
Hubert Vrana (Les Petits Chats) |
Gerald Ciolek (Mimi Team) |
Kyle Bächtold (CCEM) |
SAISON 19 |
Jack Bauer (T-Mort) |
Seth Robinson (Les Petits Chats) |
Devon Venter (Les Petits Chats) |
SAISON 20 |
Joe Dalton (Mimi Team) |
Thibaud Van Springel (Logitech-Fossil) |
Andrew O'Driscol (moustic) |
SAISON 21 |
Anton Dvorak (loganteam) |
Pravoslav Fico (batavard) |
Celcius Anders (Aile de Faucon) |
SAISON 22 |
Veikka Veikkanen (AC_LUANT) |
Jean françois Moinard (loganteam) |
Gedeon Papa (batavard) |
SAISON 22 |
Jacques Anquetil (loganteam) |
Karl Lagerfeld (Mimi Team) |
Zedko Preskovic (Mimi Team) |
SAISON 24 |
Adam Labrosse (Mimi Team) |
Alexander Podolski (loganteam) |
Kalle Mäntyranta (AC_LUANT) |
SAISON 25 |
Julius Julius (loganteam) |
Pierre-etienne Weylandt (batavard) |
Adriano Ghiotto (batavard) |
SAISON 26 |
Raphael Lachance (Kkclaquette) |
Adrien Andrews (Nizza cycling team) |
Brad Ackerman (loganteam) |
SAISON 27 |
Steven Roche (loganteam) |
Gérard Loos (bubbagump) |
Yannick Awenne (batavard) |
SAISON 28 |
Yan Talbot (loganteam) |
Piotr Ugrumov (Mimi Team) |
Damiano Valbonesi (batavard) |
SAISON 29 |
Aydan Dion (Kkclaquette) |
|
|
SAISON 30 |
Léonard Gilbert (Nizza cycling team) |
|
|
SAISON 31 |
Amets Gutierrez (Don Carliteam) |
|
|
SAISON 32 |
Kiz Kohl (Don Carliteam) |
Eddy Vuibert (Mimi Team) |
Yann Barthes (Mimi Team) |
SAISON 33 |
Joachim De Fuentes (Don Carliteam) |
|
|
SAISON 34 |
Miķelis Kremer (Keyblade team) |
|
|
SAISON 35 |
Takamasa Akamatsu (Keyblade team) |
|
|
SAISON 36 |
David Darwin (comorlé) |
|
|
SAISON 37 |
Ambrosio Morientes (bubbagump) |
|
|
SAISON 38 |
Piusz Bitto (Bistouille) |
|
|
SAISON 39 |
Talgat Lutsenko (BISCUIT173) |
|
|
SAISON 40 |
Anton Forman (RDT) |
|
|
SAISON 41 |
Konstantin Aigner (BISCUIT173) |
|
|
SAISON 42 |
Miro Lax (mimi OLD) |
|
|
SAISON 43 |
Sergio Pronzati (Jaux bar team) |
|
|
SAISON 44 |
Valentino Borghese (Jaux bar team) |
|
|
SAISON 45 |
Arturo Husain (GalactiqueVenus) |
|
|
SAISON 46 |
Noah Loitzl (Etoile Cycliste Saint Clairoise) |
|
|
SAISON 47 |
Michel Labrosse (BISCUIT173) |
|
|
SAISON 48 |
Bjerni Ellefsen (Jaux bar team) |
|
|
SAISON 49 |
Gunter Aamodt (GalactiqueVenus) |
|
|
SAISON 50 |
Jayme Ramos (Evasteam) |
|
|
SAISON 51 |
Rutger Hauptmann (freccetricolori) |
|
|
SAISON 52 |
Lucas Micoud (Villeneuve sur Lot) |
|
|
SAISON 53 |
Joaquim Ramirez (BISCUIT173) |
|
|
SAISON 54 |
|
|
|
SAISON 55 |
Jeroen Stevense (GalactiqueVenus) |
|
|
SAISON 56 |
Jakob Giroux (princesse) |
|
|
SAISON 57 |
Alexis Garou (princesse) |
|
|
SAISON 58 |
Ivar Mäoma (WinSport) |
|
|
SAISON 59 |
Vincent Garou (GalactiqueVenus) |
|
|
SAISON 60 |
Denis Bouton (Teamjopro) |
|
|
SAISON 61 |
Dainis Ozoliņš (Joncar) |
|
|
SAISON 62 |
Jonathan Olson (Mimi Team) |
|
|
SAISON 63 |
Stanzel Kasparec (GalactiqueVenus) |
|
|
SAISON 64 |
Gregorian Ţăcălie (GalactiqueVenus) |
|
|
SAISON 65 |
Nick Commizzo (WinSport) |
|
|
SAISON 66 |
Ronald McDonald (Aguilar PS) |
|
|
SAISON 67 |
Jesús Antonio Bustamante (WinSport) |
|
|
SAISON 68 |
Forrest Gump (Mimi Team) |
|
|
SAISON 69 |
John Isner (Mimi Team) |
|
|
SAISON 70 |
Maximiliano Nunez (Princesse (2)) |
|
|
SAISON 71 |
Max Jongman (Bici Team) |
|
|
SAISON 72 |
Mihăiţă Iordache (BISCUIT173) |
|
|
SAISON 73 |
Eriberto Bulgarelli (WallOfLove) |
|
|
SAISON 74 |
Dominik Fritsch (Costaurama) |
|
|
SAISON 75 |
Gordon Banks (Mimi Team) |
|
|
SAISON 76 |
Grim Aasgaard (GalactiqueVenus) |
|
|
SAISON 77 |
Sibil Xiroia (mimi) |
|
|
SAISON 78 |
Jachym Wagner (Rhoazon) |
|
|
SAISON 79 |
Damon Owens (Olímpico Pacheco) |
|
|
SAISON 80 |
Dimitar Efstafiev (Donostiarrak |
|
|
SAISON 81 |
Simon Demcak (RRDT) |
|
|
SAISON 82 |
Mario Méndez (dickynuko) |
|
|
SAISON 83 |
Arnald Huseklepp (GalactiqueVenus) |
|
|
SAISON 84 |
Martin Vilipöld (Dreamers) |
|
|
SAISON 85 |
Giordano Barrosa (Aguilar PS) |
|
|
SAISON 86 |
Winston Blunt (WinSport) |
|
|
SAISON 87 |
Dídac Cabrera (WinSport) |
Corneliu Latu (Monfama) |
Keleman Mikos (Eusko Real) |
SAISON 88 |
Gherghe Vişan (WinSport) |
Shaun Carter (Mimi Team) |
Colin Greene (Mimi Team) |
SAISON 89 |
Jared Stewart (WinSport) |
Enache Banu (WinSport) |
Alvard Aalto (Castellbikers team) |
SAISON 90 |
Duncan Conor (WinSport) |
Wilhem MacMahon (WinSport) |
Euphemiano Casillas (Castellbikers team EVO) |
Saison |
Vainqueur |
Deuxième |
Troisième |
SAISON 35 |
João Pinto (combslaville) |
|
|
SAISON 36 |
João Pinto (combslaville) |
|
|
SAISON 37 |
|
|
|
SAISON 38 |
Matti Räikkönen (Aile de Faucon) |
|
|
SAISON 39 |
|
|
|
SAISON 40 |
|
|
|
SAISON 41 |
|
|
|
SAISON 42 |
|
|
|
SAISON 43 |
|
|
|
SAISON 44 |
|
|
|
SAISON 45 |
|
|
|
SAISON 46 |
|
|
|
SAISON 47 |
Bence Weber (BISCUIT173) |
|
|
SAISON 48 |
Bence Weber (BISCUIT173) |
|
|
SAISON 49 |
Gabriel Zambrano (Teamisis) |
|
|
SAISON 50 |
Gabriel Zambrano (Teamisis) |
|
|
SAISON 51 |
Marijan Elez (Teamisis) |
|
|
SAISON 52 |
|
|
|
SAISON 53 |
|
|
|
SAISON 54 |
|
|
|
SAISON 55 |
|
|
|
SAISON 56 |
|
|
|
SAISON 57 |
|
|
|
SAISON 58 |
|
|
|
SAISON 59 |
|
|
|
SAISON 60 |
|
|
|
SAISON 61 |
Koen Amisten (rantanplan) |
|
|
SAISON 62 |
|
|
|
SAISON 63 |
|
|
|
SAISON 64 |
Nyék Barsi (BISCUIT173) |
|
|
SAISON 65 |
|
|
|
SAISON 66 |
Nyék Barsi (BISCUIT173) |
|
|
SAISON 67 |
Nyék Barsi (BISCUIT173) |
|
|
SAISON 68 |
Gaspar Montiel (BISCUIT173) |
|
|
SAISON 69 |
|
|
|
SAISON 70 |
|
|
|
SAISON 71 |
|
|
|
SAISON 72 |
Hans Andersen (Aguilar PS) |
|
|
SAISON 73 |
|
|
|
SAISON 74 |
Owen Laflamme |
|
|
SAISON 75 |
Owen Laflamme |
|
|
SAISON 76 |
Owen Laflamme |
|
|
SAISON 77 |
Juan antonio Solardo (ERABOA) |
|
|
SAISON 78 |
Ilarion Papuc (team noob) |
|
|
SAISON 79 |
Zelkov Beliaev (ERABOA) |
|
|
SAISON 80 |
Dima Ceauşescu (Rockers Reloaded) |
|
|
SAISON 81 |
Ilarion Papuc (team noob) |
Dima Ceauşescu (Rockers Reloaded) |
Andrey Yousoupov (Katusha pro) |
SAISON 82 |
Aitor Caldumbide (Castellbikers team) |
|
|
SAISON 83 |
Ilarion Papuc (team noob) |
|
|
SAISON 84 |
Aitor Caldumbide (Castellbikers team) |
|
|
SAISON 85 |
Jalolidin Khubbiev (Donostiarrak) |
|
|
SAISON 86 |
Jalolidin Khubbiev (Donostiarrak) |
|
|
SAISON 87 |
Gavrilă Cozma (BISCUIT173) |
Jalolidin Khubbiev (Donostiarrak) |
Baltabek Gourov (Baptma cycling team) |
SAISON 88 |
Marino Spione (BISCUIT173) |
Cezar Nechifor (Baptma cycling team) |
Marten Bouvy (Eusko Real) |
SAISON 89 |
Marino Spione (BISCUIT173) |
Stelian Armeanu (BMC & LTB) |
Adrian Raicu (BPM team) |
SAISON 90 |
Nikolajs Zariņš (Aguilar PS) |
Ştefan Sălăgean (Castellbikers team) |
Adrian Raicu (BPM team) |
Saison |
Vainqueur |
Deuxième |
Troisième |
SAISON 35 |
|
|
|
SAISON 36 |
|
|
|
SAISON 37 |
|
|
|
SAISON 38 |
|
|
|
SAISON 39 |
|
|
|
SAISON 40 |
|
|
|
SAISON 41 |
|
|
|
SAISON 42 |
|
|
|
SAISON 43 |
|
|
|
SAISON 44 |
|
|
|
SAISON 45 |
|
|
|
SAISON 46 |
|
|
|
SAISON 47 |
|
|
|
SAISON 48 |
|
|
|
SAISON 49 |
|
|
|
SAISON 50 |
|
|
|
SAISON 51 |
|
|
|
SAISON 52 |
|
|
|
SAISON 53 |
|
|
|
SAISON 54 |
|
|
|
SAISON 55 |
|
|
|
SAISON 56 |
|
|
|
SAISON 57 |
|
|
|
SAISON 58 |
|
|
|
SAISON 59 |
|
|
|
SAISON 60 |
|
|
|
SAISON 61 |
|
|
|
SAISON 62 |
|
|
|
SAISON 63 |
|
|
|
SAISON 64 |
|
|
|
SAISON 65 |
|
|
|
SAISON 66 |
|
|
|
SAISON 67 |
|
|
|
SAISON 68 |
|
|
|
SAISON 69 |
|
|
|
SAISON 70 |
|
|
|
SAISON 71 |
|
|
|
SAISON 72 |
|
|
|
SAISON 73 |
|
|
|
SAISON 74 |
|
|
|
SAISON 75 |
|
|
|
SAISON 76 |
|
|
|
SAISON 77 |
|
|
|
SAISON 78 |
|
|
|
SAISON 79 |
|
|
|
SAISON 80 |
|
|
|
SAISON 81 |
Fernando Barcelo (Castellbikers team) |
Esteban Bandera (Katusha pro) |
Borja Barro (VBS RACING) |
SAISON 82 |
|
|
|
SAISON 83 |
|
|
|
SAISON 84 |
|
|
|
SAISON 85 |
|
|
|
SAISON 86 |
|
|
|
SAISON 87 |
Adam Babka (RDT) |
Fernando Alonso (Donostiarrak) |
Vladimeer Handanovic (Eusko Real) |
SAISON 88 |
Adam Babka (RDT) |
Calistrat Corondean (Castellbikers team) |
Emilian Andrei (Aguilar PS) |
SAISON 89 |
Alin Bercaru (Monfama) |
Calistrat Corondean (Castellbikers team) |
Lucero Aguilar (GalactiqueVenus) |
SAISON 90 |
Enis Van beethoven (Aguilar PS) |
Valeriu Ardeleanu (Monfama) |
Leonardo Pineda (princesse) |