Division 1 Saison 30
Table des matières
|
Stats
En D1 depuis
Equipe créée en
Calendrier
N | Course | Résultat | Vainqueur |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cyclo-cross de la Crouzette | résultat | Joe Dalton |
2 | Cyclo-cross le Poix du Nord | résultat | Victor Novac |
3 | Cyclo-cross de la Basse Bretagne | résultat | Joe Dalton |
4 | Tour Cap Vert - étape 1 | résultat | John Duff |
Tour Cap Vert - étape 2 | résultat | Gregg Cole | |
Tour Cap Vert - étape 3 | résultat | Labinor Tillström | |
Tour Cap Vert - général | résultat | Gintaras Žvirgždauskas | |
5 | Circuit de Zulzeke | résultat | José Mourinho |
6 | Gand-Lokeren | résultat | Edmond Heinrich |
7 | Scheldeprijs | résultat | Klavdi Medvedev |
8 | Dunkerque-Gand (u22) | résultat | Wilson Thorpe |
BIS | CLM Caracas (bis) | résultat | Ruairi O'Shanahan |
9 | GP E3 (Cdm) | résultat | José Mourinho |
10 | CLM Chrono des Nations | résultat | Ugod Somogyi |
11 | Flèche Ardennaise | résultat | Adel Scott |
12 | Tour de la Mer du Nord - étape 1 | résultat | Adam Hasek |
Tour de la Mer du Nord - étape 2 | résultat | Tejay Van garderen | |
Tour de la Mer du Nord - étape 3 | résultat | Stepan Kovalsky | |
Tour de la Mer du Nord - général | résultat | Lance Armstrong | |
13 | Tour des Flandres (Cdm) | résultat | Heikki Liikkanen |
14 | Athènes-Galaxidhion | résultat | Justin Migeon |
15 | Omnium Berlin | résultat | Aleksander Rusinko |
16 | Tour de Bretagne - étape 1 | résultat | Stepan Kovalsky |
Tour de Bretagne - étape 2 | résultat | Dobroslovitch Ryjenkaw | |
Tour de Bretagne - général | résultat | Adel Scott | |
17 | Liège-Bastogne-Liège (Cdm) | résultat | Nick Enrique |
18 | Tour d'Inde - étape 1 (clm) | résultat | Örkény Erdelyi |
Tour d'Inde - étape 2 | résultat | Urbelino Uribe | |
Tour d'Inde - étape 3 | résultat | Aleksander Rusinko | |
Tour d'Inde - étape 4 | résultat | Guillermo Aguilar tapias | |
Tour d'Inde - étape 5 (clm) | résultat | Jack Crowe | |
Tour d'Inde - étape 6 | résultat | John Duff | |
Tour d'Inde - étape 7 | résultat | MC Blignaut | |
Tour d'Inde - général | résultat | Manuel Osvaldo | |
BIS | Kuurne-Bruxelles-Kuurne (bis) | résultat | Ţălnar Argăseală |
BIS | Nantes-Lorient (bis) | résultat | Klavdi Medvedev |
BIS | Klasika Primavera (bis) | résultat | Hayden Crowther |
19 | Classica San Sebastian (Cdm) | résultat | Sho Kô |
20 | CLM Paddys River-Urayarra | résultat | Denis Barre |
21 | Flers-Déville les Rouen | résultat | Enzo Galatas |
22 | La Seu d'Urgell - Ax-les-Thermes | résultat | John Duff |
23 | CLM Lublin-Chelm | résultat | Labinor Tillström |
24 | GP de Zurich (Cdm) | résultat | Dobroslovitch Ryjenkaw |
25 | PEFI - étape 1 | résultat | Diego Vega |
PEFI - étape 2 | résultat | Klavdi Medvedev | |
PEFI - étape 3 | résultat | Tadeusz Filipkowski | |
PEFI - étape 4 | résultat | Keyblade team | |
PEFI - général | résultat | Stepan Kovalsky | |
26 | Paris-Tours (Cdm) | résultat | Aleksander Rusinko |
Classements
Par équipes
Individuel
Espoirs
Retour saison 30
révision de page: 21, édité la dernière fois: 09 Jun 2014 12:08