Division 2 Saison 23
Calendrier
N | Course | Résultat | Vainqueur | Leader par équipes | Leader UCI | Leader UCI espoirs | Leader CDM |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cyclo-cross du phoque | résultat | Alstrand Timo | lemasson49 | Alstrand Timo | Voeckler Maxime | |
2 | Cyclo-cross de l'Artzamendi | résultat | Alstrand Timo | lemasson49 | Alstrand Timo | Voeckler Maxime | |
3 | Cyclo-cross de la FOD | résultat | Tappan Wouter | lemasson49 | Alstrand Timo | Voeckler Maxime | |
4 | Cordoue-Jerez | résultat | Paumgarten Herbert | lemasson49 | Alstrand Timo | Voeckler Maxime | |
5 | Saint Girons-Carla Baye | résultat | De la Fuente David | lemasson49 | Alstrand Timo | Voeckler Maxime | |
6 | CLM des Rhodos | résultat | Loos Jemp | lemasson49 | Alstrand Timo | Voeckler Maxime | |
7 | Omnium Mexico (U22) | résultat | Dobkevičius Romualdas | lemasson49 | Alstrand Timo | Voeckler Maxime | |
8 | GP E3 (Cdm) | résultat | Filipic Ziven | lemasson49 | Alstrand Timo | Voeckler Maxime | Filipic Ziven |
9 | Béthune-Mur de Grammont | résultat | Filipic Ziven | ctac | Voeckler Maxime | Voeckler Maxime | Filipic Ziven |
10 | Ronde de l'Isard - étape 1 | résultat | Filipic Ziven | ctac | Lendl Vilem | Voeckler Maxime | Filipic Ziven |
Ronde de l'Isard - étape 2 | résultat | Lendl Vilem | ctac | Lendl Vilem | Voeckler Maxime | Filipic Ziven | |
Ronde de l'Isard - étape 3 (clm) | résultat | Haavardsholm Ole heinar | ctac | Lendl Vilem | Voeckler Maxime | Filipic Ziven | |
Ronde de l'Isard - général | résultat | Lendl Vilem | ctac | Lendl Vilem | Voeckler Maxime | Filipic Ziven | |
11 | Hel van het Mergelland | résultat | Rominger Robert | ctac | Lendl Vilem | Voeckler Maxime | Filipic Ziven |
12 | Paris-Roubaix (Cdm) | résultat | Crawford Jackson | ctac | Paumgarten Herbert | Voeckler Maxime | Walsh Daragh |
13 | Tour du Complot - étape 1 | résultat | Villeneuve Alexander | ctac | Paumgarten Herbert | Voeckler Maxime | Walsh Daragh |
Tour du Complot - étape 2 | résultat | Rominger Robert | ctac | Paumgarten Herbert | Voeckler Maxime | Walsh Daragh | |
Tour du Complot - étape 3 | résultat | Walsh Daragh | ctac | Paumgarten Herbert | Voeckler Maxime | Walsh Daragh | |
Tour du Complot - étape 4 | résultat | Walsh Daragh | ctac | Paumgarten Herbert | Voeckler Maxime | Walsh Daragh | |
Tour du Complot - général | résultat | Walsh Daragh | ctac | Paumgarten Herbert | Voeckler Maxime | Walsh Daragh | |
14 | CLM Grenoble-Grenoble | résultat | Gagné Benjamin | ctac | Paumgarten Herbert | Voeckler Maxime | Walsh Daragh |
15 | Tour des Flandres (Cdm) | résultat | Filipic Ziven | aros team | Paumgarten Herbert | Voeckler Maxime | Walsh Daragh |
16 | Metz-Col de la Schlucht | résultat | Gonsalves Evandro | La St Pierraise | Paumgarten Herbert | Voeckler Maxime | Walsh Daragh |
17 | Romance Tour - étape 1 | résultat | Celcius Anders | La St Pierraise | Paumgarten Herbert | Voeckler Maxime | Walsh Daragh |
Romance Tour - étape 2 | résultat | Mederos Paulo | La St Pierraise | Paumgarten Herbert | Voeckler Maxime | Walsh Daragh | |
Romance Tour - étape 3 | résultat | Gattuso Edmondo | La St Pierraise | Paumgarten Herbert | Voeckler Maxime | Walsh Daragh | |
Romance Tour - général | résultat | Gattuso Edmondo | La St Pierraise | Paumgarten Herbert | Voeckler Maxime | Walsh Daragh | |
18 | Amstel Gold Race (Cdm) | résultat | Filipic Ziven | La St Pierraise | Filipic Ziven | Voeckler Maxime | Filipic Ziven |
19 | Tour de France - étape 1 (clm) | résultat | Lars Andersen | ctac | Filipic Ziven | Voeckler Maxime | Filipic Ziven |
Tour de France - étape 2 | résultat | Calabri Abramo | La St Pierraise | Gonsalves Evandro | Pfannberger Lubor | Filipic Ziven | |
Tour de France - étape 3 | résultat | Gonsalves Evandro | La St Pierraise | Gonsalves Evandro | Pfannberger Lubor | Filipic Ziven | |
Tour de France - étape 4 | résultat | Feillu Brice | La St Pierraise | Gonsalves Evandro | Pfannberger Lubor | Filipic Ziven | |
Tour de France - étape 5 | résultat | Gonsalves Evandro | La St Pierraise | Gonsalves Evandro | Pfannberger Lubor | Filipic Ziven | |
Tour de France - étape 6 (ttt) | résultat | bopro vs | La St Pierraise | Gonsalves Evandro | Pfannberger Lubor | Filipic Ziven | |
Tour de France - étape 7 | résultat | Prunevora Vojtech | La St Pierraise | Gonsalves Evandro | Pfannberger Lubor | Filipic Ziven | |
Tour de France - général | résultat | Gonsalves Evandro | La St Pierraise | Gonsalves Evandro | Pfannberger Lubor | Filipic Ziven | |
BIS | Compiègne-Ronse | résultat | Walsh Daragh | ||||
BIS | Reims-Auxerre | résultat | Mederos Paulo | ||||
BIS | La mélancolie d'Elise | résultat | Haavardsholm Ole heinar | ||||
20 | Vattenfall Cyclassics (Cdm) | résultat | Mederos Paulo | La St Pierraise | Filipic Ziven | Pfannberger Lubor | Filipic Ziven |
21 | Grand Prix de Sprimont | résultat | Filipic Ziven | La St Pierraise | Filipic Ziven | Pfannberger Lubor | Filipic Ziven |
22 | Tour Baltique - étape 1 | résultat | Prunevora Vojtech | La St Pierraise | Filipic Ziven | Pfannberger Lubor | Filipic Ziven |
Tour Baltique - étape 2 (clm) | résultat | Lopes Giovanni | La St Pierraise | Filipic Ziven | Pfannberger Lubor | Filipic Ziven | |
Tour Baltique - général | résultat | Lopes Giovanni | La St Pierraise | Filipic Ziven | Pfannberger Lubor | Filipic Ziven | |
23 | Tbilisi-Erevan | résultat | Bailly Eddy [Belgium ] | La St Pierraise | Filipic Ziven | Pfannberger Lubor | Filipic Ziven |
24 | Classica San Sebastián (Cdm) | résultat | Filipic Ziven | La St Pierraise | Filipic Ziven | Pfannberger Lubor | Filipic Ziven |
25 | Dortmund-Warburg | résultat | Paumgarten Herbert | La St Pierraise | Filipic Ziven | Pfannberger Lubor | Filipic Ziven |
26 | CLM Lac de la Haute-Sûre | résultat | Lopes Giovanni | La St Pierraise | Filipic Ziven | Pfannberger Lubor | Filipic Ziven |
Classements
Individuel
Place | Coureur | Equipe | Pays | Age | Points | Victoires |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Filipic Ziven | comorlé | Slovénie | 28 | 592 | 7 |
2 | Lendl Vilem | ctac | République Tchèque | 28 | 560 | 2 |
3 | Gonsalves Evandro | Forza17 | Portugal | 28 | 540 | 4 |
4 | Morand Selim | La St Pierraise | France | 29 | 538 | 0 |
5 | Tabershofer Loris | La St Pierraise | Suisse | 29 | 532 | 0 |
6 | Bailly Eddy | BISCUIT173 | Belgique | 28 | 516 | 1 |
7 | Kalmus Sagan | phénix | Slovénie | 28 | 470 | 0 |
8 | Paumgarten Herbert | team18 | Autriche | 31 | 457 | 2 |
9 | Walsh Daragh | La St Pierraise | Irlande | 29 | 450 | 4 |
10 | Jentges Johny | Team Panga | Luxembourg | 31 | 443 | 0 |
11 | Calabri Abramo | La St Pierraise | Italie | 29 | 413 | 1 |
12 | Power Ian | Forza17 | Royaume Uni | 28 | 407 | 0 |
13 | Crawford Jackson | Kkclaquette | USA | 29 | 387 | 1 |
14 | Chargé Bryan | comorlé | France | 28 | 386 | 0 |
15 | Fritz Marcel | La St Pierraise | Autriche | 29 | 382 | 0 |
16 | De la Fuente David | ctac | Espagne | 28 | 370 | 1 |
17 | Leonardo Martín | bopro vs | Espagne | 30 | 363 | 0 |
18 | Gattuso Edmondo | La St Pierraise | Italie | 29 | 338 | 2 |
19 | Liikkanen Heikki | aros team | Finlande | 25 | 336 | 0 |
20 | Eide Eskil | ctac | Norvège | 26 | 336 | 0 |
21 | Rominger Robert | Forza17 | Suisse | 31 | 336 | 2 |
22 | Landry Maxim | Kkclaquette | Canada | 29 | 334 | 0 |
23 | Minard Aymeric | Kkclaquette | France | 28 | 332 | 0 |
24 | Pfannberger Lubor | pegoumas | République Tchèque | 22 | 325 | 0 |
25 | Kofoed Svend | praha drinking team | Danemark | 29 | 317 | 0 |
26 | Albrigesten Ole heinar | bopro vs | Norvège | 29 | 304 | 0 |
27 | Wagner Richard | ctac | République Tchèque | 27 | 303 | 0 |
28 | Lopes Giovanni | bbox du 79 | Espagne | 27 | 302 | 3 |
29 | Loos Jemp | kebsvelo | Luxembourg | 29 | 295 | 1 |
30 | Vega Pedro | La St Pierraise | Venezuela | 26 | 289 | 0 |
31 | Zylbermann Adam | aros team | Pologne | 33 | 284 | 0 |
32 | Räikkönen Marko | kebsvelo | Finlande | 32 | 265 | 0 |
33 | Feillu Brice | Kkclaquette | France | 28 | 259 | 1 |
34 | Agapov Barek | ctac | Russie | 26 | 247 | 0 |
35 | Besson Roger | kebsvelo | France | 28 | 246 | 0 |
36 | Gentileschi Marcantonio | phénix | Italie | 29 | 246 | 0 |
37 | Coloma Xaver | Team Panga | Espagne | 28 | 241 | 0 |
38 | Söder Hakan | aros team | Suède | 32 | 235 | 0 |
39 | Andrle Tomas | bbox du 79 | République Tchèque | 28 | 230 | 0 |
40 | Abdiyev Calman | phénix | Kazakhstan | 26 | 229 | 0 |
41 | Becker Boris | ctac | Suisse | 26 | 228 | 0 |
42 | Mederos Paulo | La St Pierraise | Portugal | 29 | 225 | 3 |
43 | Van Soulden Dieuwert | pegoumas | Belgique | 30 | 222 | 0 |
44 | Post Aleksejs | Team Panga | Estonie | 28 | 221 | 0 |
45 | Moller Urban | Laurent Fignon Team | Danemark | 31 | 218 | 0 |
46 | Forsander Haldor | aros team | Suède | 27 | 217 | 0 |
47 | Venter Devon | praha drinking team | Afrique du Sud | 26 | 216 | 0 |
48 | Kristiansen Bent | aros team | Danemark | 29 | 213 | 0 |
49 | Gagné Benjamin | Kkclaquette | Canada | 28 | 210 | 1 |
50 | Mourinho José | aros team | Portugal | 25 | 209 | 0 |
51 | Voeckler Maxime | Cyco l'Arine | France | 22 | 208 | 0 |
52 | Robert Etienne | SISTAFOND | France | 29 | 204 | 0 |
53 | Höckert Hann | lemasson49 | Finlande | 31 | 203 | 0 |
54 | Poos Henri | Team Panga | Luxembourg | 31 | 201 | 0 |
55 | Ianoukovitch Filat | SISTAFOND | Russie | 28 | 200 | 0 |
56 | Van Leur Justin | Dubaï Palm Island | Pays Bas | 31 | 198 | 0 |
57 | Villeneuve Alexander | Dubaï Palm Island | Canada | 27 | 193 | 1 |
58 | Chaadaev Vladimir | Dubaï Palm Island | Biélorussie | 27 | 192 | 0 |
59 | Taskinen Leevi | BISCUIT173 | Finlande | 27 | 192 | 0 |
60 | Thorsen Nickelsen | ctac | Norvège | 27 | 184 | 0 |
61 | Haavardsholm Ole heinar | ga92_team | Norvège | 29 | 184 | 2 |
62 | Van Driesten Jos | Kkclaquette | Pays Bas | 29 | 182 | 0 |
63 | Molenar Dylan | bopro vs | Pays Bas | 28 | 181 | 0 |
64 | Lukowiak Patryk | aros team | Pologne | 21 | 175 | 0 |
65 | Vallée Jack | Aguilar PS | Canada | 28 | 172 | 0 |
66 | Kiitam Kristian | Team Panga | Estonie | 26 | 171 | 0 |
67 | Amoah Osgeir | les petrolettes | Suède | 29 | 170 | 0 |
68 | Harvey Kian | Kkclaquette | Australie | 25 | 162 | 0 |
69 | Clemmensen Halvor | pegoumas | Danemark | 28 | 161 | 0 |
70 | Juh Rok | ctac | Slovénie | 26 | 158 | 0 |
71 | Zarate Pablo | praha drinking team | Colombie | 33 | 158 | 0 |
72 | Le Bris Steeve | Laurent Fignon Team | France | 28 | 155 | 0 |
73 | Hakkinen Mika | pegoumas | Finlande | 31 | 153 | 0 |
74 | Fisher Paul | Dubaï Palm Island | Belgique | 26 | 146 | 0 |
75 | Weiss Inocenţiu | SISTAFOND | Roumanie | 28 | 144 | 0 |
76 | Ilaşcu Ghelasie | BISCUIT173 | Roumanie | 29 | 144 | 0 |
77 | Alstrand Timo | lemasson49 | Finlande | 31 | 142 | 2 |
78 | Newcombe Alfred | Dubaï Palm Island | Australie | 22 | 141 | 0 |
79 | Eristov Miroslav | BISCUIT173 | Russie | 30 | 141 | 0 |
80 | Celcius Anders | les petrolettes | Suède | 24 | 140 | 1 |
81 | Ćorluka Bosko | bbox du 79 | Croatie | 29 | 140 | 0 |
82 | Prunevora Vojtech | mimi | République Tchèque | 26 | 132 | 2 |
83 | Adamini Frederik | Laurent Fignon Team | Suisse | 27 | 132 | 0 |
84 | Dahl Einar | Kingston Wailers | Norvège | 29 | 132 | 0 |
85 | Galardo Alberto | praha drinking team | Italie | 28 | 130 | 0 |
86 | Cepeda Araujo | BISCUIT173 | Colombie | 29 | 130 | 0 |
87 | Sustek Martin | Tycoonboys | République Tchèque | 33 | 130 | 0 |
88 | Gagnon Jakob | Cyco l'Arine | Canada | 28 | 127 | 0 |
89 | Holmboe Torger | aros team | Danemark | 33 | 126 | 0 |
90 | Kamitsukenu Katsuzaemon | aros team | Japon | 24 | 124 | 0 |
91 | Shumanov Rigo | Team Panga | Estonie | 25 | 122 | 0 |
92 | Nagaï Hiromoto | les petrolettes | Japon | 26 | 119 | 0 |
93 | Zijlstra Ruben | lemasson49 | Pays Bas | 31 | 118 | 0 |
94 | Smit Eliot | Aguilar PS | Nouvelle Zélande | 26 | 116 | 0 |
95 | Hushovd Ole heinar | ga92_team | Norvège | 30 | 115 | 0 |
96 | Rusinko Aleksander | Kkclaquette | Ukraine | 24 | 114 | 0 |
97 | Akrman Tomas | CC Les Loges | République Tchèque | 28 | 112 | 0 |
98 | Charbonier David | bbox du 79 | France | 27 | 112 | 0 |
99 | Gîlcă Miki | bbox du 79 | Roumanie | 29 | 112 | 0 |
100 | Stolle Alessandro | comorlé | Australie | 28 | 111 | 0 |
101 | Wisniowski Bronislaw | CC Les Loges | Pologne | 22 | 110 | 0 |
102 | Mannio Pekka | Aguilar PS | Finlande | 26 | 108 | 0 |
103 | Laplante Dylan | SISTAFOND | Canada | 30 | 108 | 0 |
104 | Evila Jori | lemasson49 | Finlande | 28 | 107 | 0 |
105 | Rossini Tiziano | BISCUIT173 | Italie | 29 | 107 | 0 |
106 | Rossouw Eugene | CC Les Loges | Afrique du Sud | 27 | 106 | 0 |
107 | Bachan Miloslav | Forza17 | République Tchèque | 25 | 100 | 0 |
108 | Quesada Hilario | Laurent Fignon Team | Espagne | 30 | 100 | 0 |
109 | Houanard Bastien | Cyco l'Arine | France | 22 | 99 | 0 |
110 | Panenka Anton | Dubaï Palm Island | République Tchèque | 27 | 98 | 0 |
111 | Bänziger Franco | team18 | Suisse | 21 | 97 | 0 |
112 | Roussel Dimitri | CC Les Loges | France | 28 | 96 | 0 |
113 | Lavenu Benjamin | La St Pierraise | France | 29 | 94 | 0 |
114 | Aimar Harry | team18 | France | 20 | 93 | 0 |
115 | Salimov Igor | phénix | Ouzbékistan | 26 | 92 | 0 |
116 | Nesheim Amalrik | pegoumas | Norvège | 27 | 90 | 0 |
117 | Vinokourov Demetri | Aguilar PS | Kazakhstan | 26 | 88 | 0 |
118 | Smith Karl | Forza17 | Royaume Uni | 23 | 86 | 0 |
119 | Anderson Adam | Kkclaquette | Canada | 29 | 86 | 0 |
120 | Zaķis Aldis | CC Les Loges | Lettonie | 25 | 82 | 0 |
121 | Poliakovs Ziedonis | team18 | Lettonie | 25 | 79 | 0 |
122 | Gulin Ranko | Nizza cycling team | Croatie | 30 | 79 | 0 |
123 | Vanmarcke Marc | praha drinking team | Belgique | 26 | 77 | 0 |
124 | Cursion Sandy | Team Panga | France | 22 | 76 | 0 |
125 | Abdoujaparov Djamolidine | pegoumas | Ouzbékistan | 27 | 76 | 0 |
126 | Murillo Alex | Aguilar PS | Colombie | 26 | 75 | 0 |
127 | Nisu Alo | Aguilar PS | Estonie | 27 | 74 | 0 |
128 | Di Stefano Alfredo | les petrolettes | Argentine | 27 | 73 | 0 |
129 | Almerares Matt | bopro vs | Argentine | 29 | 70 | 0 |
130 | Pauw Magnus | BISCUIT173 | Belgique | 29 | 70 | 0 |
131 | Boucher Thierry | comorlé | France | 25 | 64 | 0 |
132 | Boyd Andrew | Laurent Fignon Team | USA | 32 | 64 | 0 |
133 | Nagoshi Rosanjin | les petrolettes | Japon | 24 | 62 | 0 |
134 | Drucker Michael | aros team | Luxembourg | 24 | 61 | 0 |
135 | Immonen Kalevi | Laurent Fignon Team | Finlande | 33 | 61 | 0 |
136 | Incognito Favio | praha drinking team | Mexique | 25 | 59 | 0 |
137 | Beaume toni | pegoumas | Luxembourg | 25 | 59 | 0 |
138 | Campbell Kyron | comorlé | Australie | 23 | 56 | 0 |
139 | Briedis Jānis | Kkclaquette | Lettonie | 24 | 56 | 0 |
140 | Guérin Antoine | Cyco l'Arine | France | 31 | 56 | 0 |
141 | Matthijse Jaap | SISTAFOND | Pays Bas | 28 | 55 | 0 |
142 | Hallop Allan | Team Panga | Estonie | 28 | 54 | 0 |
143 | Niederkofler Fabian | Forza17 | Autriche | 27 | 54 | 0 |
144 | Jentges Amaury | mimi | Luxembourg | 21 | 52 | 0 |
145 | Brabec David | les petrolettes | République Tchèque | 24 | 52 | 0 |
146 | Braten Ole heinar | ga92_team | Norvège | 30 | 52 | 0 |
147 | Skerla Aidas | mimi | Lituanie | 21 | 50 | 0 |
148 | Dobkevičius Romualdas | Nizza cycling team | Lituanie | 22 | 50 | 1 |
149 | Zacharanka Zarkov | BISCUIT173 | Biélorussie | 27 | 50 | 0 |
150 | Andersen Lars | La St Pierraise | Danemark | 32 | 50 | 1 |
151 | Davidsson Jeremias | ctac | Suède | 27 | 49 | 1 |
152 | Qualter Ochel | Cyco l'Arine | Irlande | 32 | 49 | 0 |
153 | O'Ceallaigh Quinn | Kingston Wailers | Irlande | 33 | 49 | 0 |
154 | Blanchandin Damien | Cyco l'Arine | France | 25 | 48 | 0 |
155 | Txurruka Tristán | ga92_team | Espagne | 28 | 47 | 0 |
156 | Pertelson Jüri | Team Panga | Estonie | 28 | 45 | 0 |
157 | Jermakov Janar | Team Panga | Estonie | 26 | 45 | 0 |
158 | Pell Haider | bopro vs | Australie | 24 | 44 | 1 |
159 | Dozorec Bartolomej | les petrolettes | République Tchèque | 21 | 43 | 0 |
160 | Hietamäki Jori | les petrolettes | Finlande | 23 | 43 | 0 |
161 | Božic Gorcin | BISCUIT173 | Croatie | 30 | 42 | 0 |
162 | Matt Indrek | Team Panga | Estonie | 26 | 41 | 0 |
163 | Tapis Kenny | Kkclaquette | France | 24 | 40 | 0 |
164 | Mayolo Edwin | pegoumas | Colombie | 25 | 40 | 0 |
165 | Sandrucci Pasquale | Nizza cycling team | Italie | 29 | 40 | 0 |
166 | Lafis Folker | Kingston Wailers | Suède | 36 | 40 | 0 |
167 | Bernoulli Ruben | Nizza cycling team | Suisse | 25 | 39 | 0 |
168 | Marty Dorian | BISCUIT173 | France | 21 | 38 | 0 |
169 | Weber Tom | CC Les Loges | France | 26 | 36 | 0 |
170 | Karstens Aarend | les petrolettes | Pays Bas | 21 | 34 | 0 |
171 | Bernoulli Noha | Dubaï Palm Island | Suisse | 22 | 33 | 0 |
172 | Tuilagi Tau | kebsvelo | Nouvelle Zélande | 24 | 33 | 0 |
173 | Gesink Robert | Aguilar PS | Pays Bas | 25 | 32 | 0 |
174 | Treier Gert | Team Panga | Estonie | 27 | 32 | 0 |
175 | Gray Harry | Tycoonboys | USA | 31 | 32 | 0 |
176 | Renzetti Leonardo | bopro vs | Italie | 24 | 30 | 0 |
177 | Kumin Niklos | Kingston Wailers | Slovénie | 32 | 30 | 0 |
178 | Sabonis Maironis | praha drinking team | Lituanie | 21 | 29 | 0 |
179 | Jacob François-xavier | Cyco l'Arine | France | 29 | 29 | 0 |
180 | Pinto João | kebsvelo | Portugal | 21 | 28 | 0 |
181 | Darabayev Dimitris | Kingston Wailers | Kazakhstan | 31 | 28 | 0 |
182 | Okuda Yasusuke | Laurent Fignon Team | Japon | 27 | 26 | 0 |
183 | Weber Bryan | Kingston Wailers | France | 30 | 26 | 0 |
184 | Ribéry Eric | bopro vs | France | 23 | 25 | 0 |
185 | Delstren Carl | bopro vs | Belgique | 24 | 25 | 0 |
186 | O'Gallchobhair Reece | Kingston Wailers | Irlande | 30 | 25 | 0 |
187 | Berthelot Charly | Cyco l'Arine | France | 25 | 20 | 0 |
188 | Theisen Charles-Xavier | Kingston Wailers | Luxembourg | 33 | 20 | 0 |
189 | Bărbuliceanu Manole | SISTAFOND | Roumanie | 27 | 18 | 0 |
190 | Štefan Slavomír | Cyco l'Arine | Slovaquie | 23 | 17 | 0 |
191 | Bahamed Stevy | CC Les Loges | France | 23 | 16 | 0 |
192 | Aartsen Pieter | Dubaï Palm Island | Belgique | 30 | 16 | 0 |
193 | Zwanziger Yohann | team18 | Suisse | 18 | 15 | 0 |
194 | Freud Cestmir | SISTAFOND | République Tchèque | 23 | 13 | 0 |
195 | Abdoujaparov Djamolidine | kebsvelo | Ouzbékistan | 22 | 13 | 0 |
196 | Letrouit Claude | Dubaï Palm Island | France | 32 | 13 | 0 |
197 | Thorkildsen Andreas | CC Les Loges | Norvège | 22 | 12 | 0 |
198 | Alvès Carlos | Aguilar PS | Portugal | 29 | 12 | 0 |
199 | Bauer Timo | comorlé | Allemagne | 23 | 11 | 0 |
200 | Fredheim Uwe | ga92_team | Norvège | 29 | 11 | 0 |
201 | Papegnies Clément | aros team | France | 34 | 11 | 0 |
202 | Witsel Axel | kebsvelo | Belgique | 21 | 10 | 0 |
203 | Lecoq Rémi | CC Les Loges | France | 22 | 9 | 0 |
204 | Skalbe Ādolfs | les petrolettes | Lettonie | 26 | 8 | 0 |
205 | Azevedo João | les petrolettes | Portugal | 28 | 8 | 0 |
206 | Tison Flavien | Kingston Wailers | France | 32 | 8 | 0 |
207 | Bowie David | aros team | Royaume Uni | 20 | 6 | 0 |
208 | Lucero Javi | Aguilar PS | Espagne | 23 | 6 | 0 |
209 | Kangert Tanel | mimi | Estonie | 27 | 6 | 0 |
210 | Calderone Giuseppe | Kingston Wailers | Italie | 34 | 5 | 0 |
211 | Medina Atilio | les petrolettes | Argentine | 19 | 4 | 0 |
212 | Pauleta Pedro | Dubaï Palm Island | Portugal | 21 | 4 | 0 |
213 | Terazawa Matsuo | Aguilar PS | Japon | 21 | 4 | 0 |
214 | Leroy Julien | kebsvelo | Belgique | 32 | 4 | 0 |
215 | Bergkamp Jan | kebsvelo | Pays Bas | 32 | 4 | 0 |
216 | Debnár Bartolomej | les petrolettes | Slovaquie | 20 | 3 | 0 |
217 | Angst Oscar | team18 | Suisse | 19 | 2 | 0 |
218 | Räim Ardy | Team Panga | Estonie | 18 | 2 | 0 |
219 | Brun Adel | CC Les Loges | France | 23 | 2 | 0 |
220 | Jeannesson Loic | SISTAFOND | France | 29 | 2 | 0 |
221 | Vidal Fabien | Cyco l'Arine | France | 29 | 1 | 0 |
222 | Bopardo Llorente | SISTAFOND | Espagne | 33 | 1 | 0 |
Par équipes
Place | Equipe | Pays | Points | Victoires |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | La St Pierraise | France | 3337 | 11 |
2 | ctac | Slovénie | 2957 | 3 |
3 | aros team | Australie | 2218 | 0 |
4 | Kkclaquette | Canada | 2161 | 3 |
5 | Team Panga | Estonie | 1678 | 0 |
6 | Forza17 | Croatie | 1523 | 6 |
7 | BISCUIT173 | Italie | 1411 | 1 |
8 | comorlé | Slovénie | 1220 | 7 |
9 | praha drinking team | Belgique | 1173 | 0 |
10 | team18 | Suisse | 1135 | 2 |
11 | pegoumas | Suède | 1127 | 0 |
12 | bopro vs | France | 1058 | 1 |
13 | phénix | Lituanie | 1038 | 0 |
14 | Dubaï Palm Island | Suisse | 1033 | 1 |
15 | kebsvelo | Slovénie | 899 | 1 |
16 | bbox du 79 | Russie | 896 | 3 |
17 | mimi | Biélorussie | 895 | 2 |
18 | Aguilar PS | Portugal | 866 | 0 |
19 | les petrolettes | Suède | 811 | 1 |
20 | lemasson49 | Finlande | 810 | 3 |
21 | Laurent Fignon Team | Suisse | 756 | 0 |
22 | SISTAFOND | République Tchèque | 747 | 0 |
23 | Cyco l'Arine | France | 654 | 0 |
24 | CC Les Loges | France | 572 | 0 |
25 | ga92_team | Biélorussie | 410 | 2 |
26 | Kingston Wailers | Suède | 369 | 0 |
27 | Nizza cycling team | Finlande | 208 | 1 |
28 | Tycoonboys | Irlande | 162 | 0 |
29 | team-cool | USA | 0 | 0 |
30 | ASA | Venezuela | 0 | 0 |
Espoirs
Place | Coureur | Equipe | Pays | Age | Points | Victoires |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pfannberger Lubor | pegoumas | République Tchèque | 22 | 325 | 0 |
2 | Voeckler Maxime | Cyco l'Arine | France | 22 | 208 | 0 |
3 | Lukowiak Patryk | aros team | Pologne | 21 | 175 | 0 |
4 | Newcombe Alfred | Dubaï Palm Island | Australie | 22 | 141 | 0 |
5 | Houanard Bastien | Cyco l'Arine | France | 22 | 99 | 0 |
6 | Bänziger Franco | team18 | Suisse | 21 | 97 | 0 |
7 | Wisniowski Bronislaw | CC Les Loges | Pologne | 22 | 94 | 0 |
8 | Aimar Harry | team18 | France | 20 | 93 | 0 |
9 | Cursion Sandy | Team Panga | France | 22 | 76 | 0 |
10 | Jentges Amaury | mimi | Luxembourg | 21 | 52 | 0 |
11 | Dobkevičius Romualdas | Nizza cycling team | Lituanie | 22 | 50 | 1 |
12 | Skerla Aidas | mimi | Lituanie | 21 | 50 | 0 |
13 | Dozorec Bartolomej | les petrolettes | République Tchèque | 21 | 43 | 0 |
14 | Marty Dorian | BISCUIT173 | France | 21 | 38 | 0 |
15 | Karstens Aarend | les petrolettes | Pays Bas | 21 | 34 | 0 |
16 | Bernoulli Noha | Dubaï Palm Island | Suisse | 22 | 33 | 0 |
17 | Sabonis Maironis | praha drinking team | Lituanie | 21 | 29 | 0 |
18 | Pinto João | kebsvelo | Portugal | 21 | 28 | 0 |
19 | Zwanziger Yohann | team18 | Suisse | 18 | 15 | 0 |
20 | Abdoujaparov Djamolidine | kebsvelo | Ouzbékistan | 22 | 13 | 0 |
21 | Thorkildsen Andreas | CC Les Loges | Norvège | 22 | 12 | 0 |
22 | Witsel Axel | kebsvelo | Belgique | 21 | 10 | 0 |
23 | Lecoq Rémi | CC Les Loges | France | 22 | 9 | 0 |
24 | Bowie David | aros team | Royaume Uni | 20 | 6 | 0 |
25 | Terazawa Matsuo | Aguilar PS | Japon | 21 | 4 | 0 |
26 | Pauleta Pedro | Dubaï Palm Island | Portugal | 21 | 4 | 0 |
27 | Medina Atilio | les petrolettes | Argentine | 19 | 4 | 0 |
28 | Debnár Bartolomej | les petrolettes | Slovaquie | 20 | 3 | 0 |
29 | Räim Ardy | Team Panga | Estonie | 18 | 2 | 0 |
30 | Angst Oscar | team18 | Suisse | 19 | 2 | 0 |
Retour saison 23
révision de page: 17, édité la dernière fois: 13 Mar 2013 03:44