Division 3a Saison 19

Classements

Par équipes

1 bopro vs [France] 3135 8
2 disfico [Slovénie] 3067 3
3 pepelito [Ouzbékistan] 2464 0
4 les petrolettes [Suède] 2409 1
5 Dgi-sport [Belgique] 1696 6
6 Utopia [Espagne] 1591 0
7 TC Euskaltel [France] 1555 2
8 SEDA Unicom [Ouzbékistan] 1502 8
9 Kyry Alcudia Team [Roumanie] 1490 1
10 quick step [Belgique] 1361 0
11 Etoile Cycliste Saint Clairoise [Canada] 1249 3
12 ctac [République Tchèque] 1226 5
13 Jaux bar team [Irlande] 1091 0 +1
14 bocacyclisme [Suède] 1074 5 -1
15 volcan [Espagne] 1061 1 +1
16 dodur [Belgique] 1048 1 -1
17 cyclo-beauvais [Slovaquie] 803 0
18 UC Ploug' [Lettonie] 788 2
19 VCC [France] 700 0
20 Kaiser Team [Allemagne] 616 0
21 Team Avenir [Luxembourg] 485 1
22 KELME [Espagne] 465 0 +1
23 Team-iSport [Slovaquie] 463 1 -1
24 Elan Stars [Slovénie] 413 0
25 Torregaveta [Italie] 280 0
26 Aquality Protect - De Rosa Pro [Belgique] 279 0
27 Saudade [Espagne] 154 0
28 Atila [Ouzbékistan] 16 0
29 Les Boss 02380 [France] 0 [Robot] 0
30 Keyblade team [Nouvelle Zélande] 0 0

Individuel

1 Le Gall Erwan [Leader UCV] bopro vs [France ] 31 986 7
2 Pelletier Guilhem bopro vs [France ] 30 752 0
3 Dumont Yann disfico [France ] 31 692 0
4 Rivet Léonard pepelito [France ] 26 646 0
5 Kolessov Dimetrie SEDA Unicom [Kazakhstan ] 31 514 6
6 Laborsen Edmond Dgi-sport [Belgique ] 28 512 0
7 Amoah Osgeir les petrolettes [Suède ] 25 495 1
8 Sicard Antonin disfico [France ] 31 491 0
9 Nagaï Hiromoto [Japon ] [Leader - de 23 ans] les petrolettes [Japon ] 22 490 0
10 MacSechlainn Ryan Kyry Alcudia Team [Irlande ] 27 487 1
11 Bartholomeu Bento ctac [Portugal ] 30 487 2
12 Forca Elio dodur [Espagne ] 27 440 1
13 Paraschiv Şandru Dgi-sport [Roumanie ] 31 435 2
14 Iglinskiy Dimetrius disfico [Kazakhstan ] 32 419 0
15 Danielsen Stijn [Leader Coupe du Monde] bocacyclisme [Norvège ] 34 399 1
16 Vallée Boris bopro vs [France ] 28 359 0
17 Balichard Gaëtan Dgi-sport [Belgique ] 31 352 1
18 Casar Sandy pepelito [France ] 24 347 0
19 Schleck Andy cyclo-beauvais [Luxembourg ] 26 336 0
20 Leonardo Martín bopro vs [Espagne ] 26 335 1
21 Dachselhofer Filip pepelito [Suisse ] 27 326 0
22 Di Stefano Alfredo les petrolettes [Argentine ] 23 310 0
23 Alvès Elupidio volcan [Portugal ] 29 303 1
24 Baugé Thomas pepelito [France ] 27 302 0
25 Jensen Ole heinar quick step [Norvège ] 31 301 0
26 Famoussov Kir UC Ploug' [Russie ] 27 298 1
27 Vichot Kenny TC Euskaltel [France ] 27 295 0
28 Marielle Steeven disfico [France ] 26 294 0
29 MacDuff Shaun Etoile Cycliste Saint Clairoise [Royaume Uni ] 31 293 1
30 Udrea Gregorian disfico [Roumanie ] 28 285 1
31 Mangin Yvan pepelito [France ] 30 285 0
32 Abate Sergio disfico [Portugal ] 31 280 0
33 Bauer Jack Jaux bar team [Allemagne ] 25 273 0
34 Donovan Thomas Utopia [Irlande ] 26 272 0
35 Chambon Eloi SEDA Unicom [France ] 28 263 1
36 Hostovsky Jiri disfico [République Tchèque ] 30 262 2
37 Van Der Hoek Bastiaan Utopia [Pays Bas ] 28 255 0
38 Revilla Mateo dodur [Espagne ] 24 252 0
39 Richards Daniel ctac [Royaume Uni ] 28 251 1
40 Perez Mario VCC [Argentine ] 22 245 0
41 Lejeune Lilan bopro vs [France ] 28 241 0
42 Karlsson Gunter TC Euskaltel [Norvège ] 26 240 0
43 Tuulos Nils Kyry Alcudia Team [Finlande ] 26 236 0
44 Zimine Jean-claude volcan [France ] 28 227 0
45 Kupeshov Dimetrius les petrolettes [Kazakhstan ] 22 220 0
46 Bilos Cesar [Argentine ] TC Euskaltel [Argentine ] 26 220 0
47 Lehnart Timeo bocacyclisme [Allemagne ] 31 216 2
48 Zaharescu Mihail Kyry Alcudia Team [Roumanie ] 23 215 0
49 Lopes Eladio volcan [Espagne ] 22 214 0
50 Harrison John Kyry Alcudia Team [USA ] 32 214 0
51 Jannin Jean-René Jaux bar team [France ] 27 212 0
52 Bonillo Alterio [Espagne ] pepelito [Espagne ] 27 208 0
53 Prost Lucas disfico [France ] 25 207 0
54 Reding Marcus TC Euskaltel [Suisse ] 25 204 0
55 Camacho Cesar bocacyclisme [Colombie ] 33 202 2
56 Azevedo João [Portugal ] les petrolettes [Portugal ] 24 195 0
57 Heidegger Ludwig TC Euskaltel [Autriche ] 27 195 2
58 Nazarbaïev Ershat Etoile Cycliste Saint Clairoise [Kazakhstan ] 30 194 2
59 Wickel Rodolf SEDA Unicom [Allemagne ] 25 186 0
60 Hunter John Utopia [USA ] 25 182 0
61 Fichou Arnold disfico [France ] 30 182 0
62 Van basten Martijn pepelito [Pays Bas ] 25 176 0
63 Dufek Lubos les petrolettes [République Tchèque ] 29 176 0
64 Kolstad Ole heinar Team Avenir [Norvège ] 29 176 1
65 Marie Valentin volcan [France ] 28 166 0
66 Cash Neil Kyry Alcudia Team [Australie ] 28 166 0
67 Bahchrer Luckas Utopia [Allemagne ] 26 165 0
68 Eberling Tab Kaiser Team [Allemagne ] 27 164 0
69 Durand Guilhem quick step [France ] 31 163 0
70 Shatskimov Gueorgi dodur [Ouzbékistan ] 22 157 0
71 Pabon Wilson ctac [Colombie ] 27 153 0
72 Bouillon Cédric dodur [Belgique ] 24 151 0
73 MacRae Edward les petrolettes [Royaume Uni ] 28 147 0
74 Durand Franck quick step [France ] 26 145 0
75 Pellan Aurélien cyclo-beauvais [France ] 24 140 0
76 McGregor Tosh VCC [Nouvelle Zélande ] 21 136 0
77 Kalmus Vladik Elan Stars [Slovénie ] 28 135 0
78 Basso Ivan TC Euskaltel [Italie ] 33 135 0
79 Manuel Balduino VCC [Portugal ] 21 134 0
80 Leclert Sebastiaan quick step [Belgique ] 28 133 0
81 Faithfull Douglas [Royaume Uni ] bocacyclisme [Royaume Uni ] 32 132 0
82 Flannagan Conor Etoile Cycliste Saint Clairoise [Canada ] 21 130 0
83 Adamek Tomas Etoile Cycliste Saint Clairoise [République Tchèque ] 30 130 0
84 Viken Ole heinar Jaux bar team [Norvège ] 26 129 0
85 Tăbârcea Ernest [Roumanie ] volcan [Roumanie ] 30 129 0
86 Lauronen Atro Utopia [Finlande ] 28 127 0
87 Prim Linus pepelito [Suède ] 28 127 0
88 Roussel Albert bopro vs [France ] 27 126 0
89 Balakine Moislav quick step [Russie ] 23 125 0
90 Ferrucci Lino Torregaveta [Italie ] 26 125 0
91 José Gino bocacyclisme [Espagne ] 28 125 0
92 Erzen Ivano UC Ploug' [Slovénie ] 27 122 0
93 Butler Devin Etoile Cycliste Saint Clairoise [Royaume Uni ] 28 122 0
94 Bergant Vavoussia Elan Stars [Slovénie ] 28 121 0
95 Pironi Celio ctac [Italie ] 24 120 1
96 Lecoq Axel cyclo-beauvais [France ] 30 115 0
97 Morel Dominique Jaux bar team [France ] 30 113 0
98 Drucker Michel Jaux bar team [France ] 24 112 0
99 Casas Luis felipe Team Avenir [Colombie ] 33 109 0
100 Kokko Ari UC Ploug' [Finlande ] 27 104 0
101 Repo Risto ctac [Finlande ] 24 102 0
102 Nedelea Lucoci Jaux bar team [Roumanie ] 26 101 0
103 Hertz Rozle Kyry Alcudia Team [Slovénie ] 23 100 0
104 Fischer Halldor UC Ploug' [Danemark ] 27 100 0
105 Duchemin Jean-pierre bopro vs [France ] 27 100 0
106 Aimar Jean-Luc Dgi-sport [France ] 31 100 2
107 Wiberg Hjalmar les petrolettes [Suède ] 23 98 0
108 Monsalvo Georgito quick step [Colombie ] 26 98 0
109 Prokofiev Kiril Kaiser Team [Russie ] 27 98 0
110 Lobo Alterio KELME [Espagne ] 26 97 0
111 Chevalier Eddy bopro vs [France ] 29 97 0
112 Roussel Geoffrey TC Euskaltel [France ] 28 96 0
113 Albrigesten Ole heinar bopro vs [Norvège ] 25 95 0
114 Kubecki Chaim quick step [Pologne ] 27 94 0
115 Nijs Jakub Etoile Cycliste Saint Clairoise [Belgique ] 26 92 0
116 Bošnjak Vlada [Croatie ] TC Euskaltel [Croatie ] 27 91 0
117 Kreiner Gerd Kaiser Team [Autriche ] 25 88 0
118 Neil Bill quick step [Royaume Uni ] 26 86 0
119 Wauters Edmond quick step [Belgique ] 32 86 0
120 Galardo Alberto Torregaveta [Italie ] 24 83 0
121 Lança Vincente Etoile Cycliste Saint Clairoise [Portugal ] 23 80 0
122 Soufacho Jesús KELME [Espagne ] 26 78 0
123 Johnson Tyler Jaux bar team [USA ] 23 74 0
124 Jakopic Wjatscheslaw Elan Stars [Slovénie ] 27 73 0
125 Vinţan Larie Aquality Protect - De Rosa Pro [Roumanie ] 28 73 0
126 Molenar Dylan bopro vs [Pays Bas ] 24 71 0
127 Segersall Halvar les petrolettes [Suède ] 25 70 0
128 Hlavac Hubert cyclo-beauvais [République Tchèque ] 28 69 0
129 Pacheco Aldo KELME [Espagne ] 22 67 0
130 Almerares Matt bopro vs [Argentine ] 25 66 0
131 Seifert Dobroslav cyclo-beauvais [République Tchèque ] 25 65 0
132 Kaltsow Vojislav KELME [Biélorussie ] 22 63 0
133 Brabec David les petrolettes [République Tchèque ] 20 60 0
134 Laranjeira Constantino Etoile Cycliste Saint Clairoise [Portugal ] 27 60 0
135 Baquedano Pablo Saudade [Espagne ] 27 60 0
136 Belmondo Allan quick step [France ] 23 59 0
137 Burger Max Kyry Alcudia Team [Pays Bas ] 28 59 0
138 Denys Dimitri Dgi-sport [Ukraine ] 20 58 0
139 Boasson-Hagen Ole heinar Utopia [Norvège ] 24 57 0
140 Dalor Donovan Kaiser Team [France ] 26 57 0
141 Denis Dylan cyclo-beauvais [Canada ] 30 57 0
142 Batur Vitaly Jaux bar team [Ouzbékistan ] 23 53 0
143 Alloiso Eros Etoile Cycliste Saint Clairoise [Italie ] 25 52 0
144 Nazarbayev Aniyar Etoile Cycliste Saint Clairoise [Kazakhstan ] 32 52 0
145 Eide Eskil ctac [Norvège ] 22 50 1
146 Saeys Tony pepelito [Belgique ] 21 44 0
147 Vanmarcke Eddy Aquality Protect - De Rosa Pro [Belgique ] 23 44 0
148 O'Mael Jack Jaux bar team [Irlande ] 23 44 0
149 Zenden Casper Kaiser Team [Pays Bas ] 27 43 0
150 Swits Frans Jaux bar team [Pays Bas ] 24 42 0
151 Lienhardt Daren dodur [Belgique ] 21 41 0
152 Clark Freddy Utopia [USA ] 28 41 0
153 Becker Boris ctac [Suisse ] 22 40 0
154 Federico Joaquín KELME [Espagne ] 25 40 0
155 Joonnekindt Fabrice Aquality Protect - De Rosa Pro [Belgique ] 25 40 0
156 Bialiatski Barnim Team Avenir [Biélorussie ] 21 39 0
157 Iremeïev Urmakhan SEDA Unicom [Ouzbékistan ] 21 38 0
158 André André quick step [Suisse ] 35 38 0
159 Parietti Matteo Torregaveta [Italie ] 23 36 0
160 David Colin pepelito [France ] 21 34 0
161 Diego Fernando KELME [Espagne ] 25 31 0
162 Necochea Leo Saudade [Espagne ] 26 30 0
163 Larsson Henrik Etoile Cycliste Saint Clairoise [Suède ] 27 29 0
164 Irbe Rūdolfs VCC [Lettonie ] 20 28 0
165 Sidwell Ako Aquality Protect - De Rosa Pro [Australie ] 26 28 0
166 Marin Carlos VCC [Roumanie ] 20 27 0
167 Rolinski Goran KELME [Biélorussie ] 22 27 0
168 Wickel Udo Kaiser Team [Allemagne ] 27 27 0
169 Borghese Uberto Torregaveta [Italie ] 24 26 0
170 Para Santos Saudade [Espagne ] 27 25 0
171 Moreno David SEDA Unicom [Portugal ] 23 24 0
172 Gillekens Kevin Dgi-sport [Belgique ] 20 23 0
173 Pacheco Alexei Saudade [Espagne ] 27 23 0
174 Koltun Tymofiy Kyry Alcudia Team [Ukraine ] 22 22 0
175 Leonardo Agustín KELME [Espagne ] 26 22 0
176 MacLochlain Nial volcan [Irlande ] 27 22 0
177 Schenker Noah TC Euskaltel [Suisse ] 21 20 0
178 Borg Bjorn Elan Stars [Suède ] 26 20 0
179 Ivanjsek Julius Elan Stars [Slovénie ] 29 19 0
180 Holmström Bernt Aquality Protect - De Rosa Pro [Suède ] 32 19 3
181 Miettinen Nils Dgi-sport [Finlande ] 19 17 0
182 Oppelt Walther SEDA Unicom [Autriche ] 24 17 0
183 Fernandez Rolando Kaiser Team [Colombie ] 26 17 0
184 Jurík Severín VCC [Slovaquie ] 19 15 0
185 Jung Arne VCC [Allemagne ] 19 14 0
186 Arranz Endika Utopia [Espagne ] 21 14 0
187 Kūla Hanss pepelito [Lettonie ] 21 14 0
188 Jeronic Rumer Elan Stars [Slovénie ] 22 13 0
189 Neave Justin UC Ploug' [Nouvelle Zélande ] 22 13 0
190 Butler Max quick step [USA ] 24 13 0
191 Juh Rok ctac [Slovénie ] 22 12 0
192 Marana Jonatán KELME [Espagne ] 27 12 0
193 Llobera Igor KELME [Espagne ] 23 11 0
194 Tarassov Ilyas SEDA Unicom [Ouzbékistan ] 23 11 0
195 Agapov Barek ctac [Russie ] 22 11 0
196 Bräckmann Franz Atila [Allemagne ] 34 11 0
197 Gales Adamok Elan Stars [Slovénie ] 25 10 0
198 Rojas Jimenes KELME [Espagne ] 28 9 0
199 Harinordoqui Ambrosio Kyry Alcudia Team [Espagne ] 28 9 0
200 Kuhar Lazlo Elan Stars [Slovénie ] 20 8 0
201 Godec Jarek Elan Stars [Slovénie ] 27 8 0
202 Bednarik Marek quick step [République Tchèque ] 31 8 0
203 Grosset Yann VCC [France ] 19 7 0
204 Rubbens Nils Dgi-sport [Belgique ] 19 7 0
205 Muhl Boris cyclo-beauvais [Belgique ] 21 7 0
206 Sukharev Abdulloh KELME [Ouzbékistan ] 21 7 0
207 Gordona Fabio Kaiser Team [Espagne ] 29 7 0
208 Akopyants Asror dodur [Ouzbékistan ] 20 6 0
209 Desrochers Dylon Etoile Cycliste Saint Clairoise [Canada ] 21 6 0
210 Chavanel Nolan pepelito [France ] 23 6 0
211 Pecoraro Umberto Torregaveta [Italie ] 25 6 0
212 Lanero Alterio Saudade [Espagne ] 26 6 0
213 Garin Joffre Saudade [Espagne ] 26 6 0
214 Bukovec Casimire Elan Stars [Slovénie ] 28 6 0
215 Delstren Carl bopro vs [Belgique ] 20 5 0
216 Zubrus Regimantas Jaux bar team [Lituanie ] 22 5 0
217 Marcq Endy Atila [Belgique ] 33 5 0
218 Ryft Logan Etoile Cycliste Saint Clairoise [Canada ] 20 4 0
219 Parkhomenka Mladen KELME [Biélorussie ] 20 4 0
220 Torsten Frithjof les petrolettes [Suède ] 19 4 0
221 Pell Haider bopro vs [Australie ] 20 4 0
222 Kagirov Borya [Biélorussie ] KELME [Biélorussie ] 23 4 0
223 Volta Sebastiano Torregaveta [Italie ] 23 4 0
224 Nixon Rory Team Avenir [Irlande ] 21 4 0
225 Kvotchkine Behruz SEDA Unicom [Ouzbékistan ] 23 4 0
226 Doyhamboure Ysmael quick step [Espagne ] 26 4 0
227 Herrero Daniel Saudade [Espagne ] 24 3 0
228 Colin Ethan Team Avenir [France ] 26 3 0
229 Asurmaktov Artur SEDA Unicom [Ouzbékistan ] 20 2 0
230 Gesink Robert Team Avenir [Pays Bas ] 21 2 0
231 De Vriend Sjoerd Team Avenir [Pays Bas ] 23 2 0
232 Denis Francisco SEDA Unicom [Argentine ] 23 2 0
233 Simon Magnus Dgi-sport [Belgique ] 18 1 0
234 Vandenbroucke Morgan dodur [Belgique ] 19 1 0
235 Borat Konstantin SEDA Unicom [Ouzbékistan ] 20 1 0

Coupe du monde

1 Danielsen Stijn [Leader Coupe du Monde] 34 bocacyclisme [Norvège ] 153 21000€ 1
2 Dumont Yann 31 disfico [France ] 137 17500€ 0
3 MacSechlainn Ryan 27 Kyry Alcudia Team [Irlande ] 135 15400€ 0
4 Le Gall Erwan [Leader UCV] 31 bopro vs [France ] 116 14000€ 0
5 Vichot Kenny 27 TC Euskaltel [France ] 99 12600€ 0
6 Leonardo Martín 26 bopro vs [Espagne ] 93 11900€ 1
7 Rivet Léonard 26 pepelito [France ] 93 11200€ 0
8 Schleck Andy 26 cyclo-beauvais [Luxembourg ] 82 10500€ 0
9 Udrea Gregorian 28 disfico [Roumanie ] 78 9800€ 1
10 Tuulos Nils 26 Kyry Alcudia Team [Finlande ] 78 9100€ 0
11 Pelletier Guilhem 30 bopro vs [France ] 76 8400€ 0
12 Wickel Rodolf 25 SEDA Unicom [Allemagne ] 66 8050€ 0
13 Bartholomeu Bento 30 ctac [Portugal ] 64 7700€ 0
14 Zimine Jean-claude 28 volcan [France ] 64 7350€ 0
15 Jensen Ole heinar 31 quick step [Norvège ] 62 7000€ 0
16 MacDuff Shaun 31 Etoile Cycliste Saint Clairoise [Royaume Uni ] 60 1
17 Vallée Boris 28 bopro vs [France ] 58 0
18 Van Der Hoek Bastiaan 28 Utopia [Pays Bas ] 53 0
19 Bonillo Alterio [Espagne ] 27 pepelito [Espagne ] 52 0
20 Forca Elio 27 dodur [Espagne ] 51 0
21 Hostovsky Jiri 30 disfico [République Tchèque ] 50 1
22 Faithfull Douglas [Royaume Uni ] 32 bocacyclisme [Royaume Uni ] 50 0
23 Paraschiv Şandru 31 Dgi-sport [Roumanie ] 48 0
24 Kolessov Dimetrie 31 SEDA Unicom [Kazakhstan ] 45 0
25 Heidegger Ludwig 27 TC Euskaltel [Autriche ] 45 0
26 Kolstad Ole heinar 29 Team Avenir [Norvège ] 45 0
27 Laborsen Edmond 28 Dgi-sport [Belgique ] 44 0
28 Marielle Steeven 26 disfico [France ] 44 0
29 Zaharescu Mihail 23 Kyry Alcudia Team [Roumanie ] 44 0
30 Alvès Elupidio 29 volcan [Portugal ] 42 0
31 Richards Daniel 28 ctac [Royaume Uni ] 42 0
32 Casas Luis felipe 33 Team Avenir [Colombie ] 42 0
33 Donovan Thomas 26 Utopia [Irlande ] 40 0
34 Reding Marcus 25 TC Euskaltel [Suisse ] 40 0
35 Dachselhofer Filip 27 pepelito [Suisse ] 38 0
36 Bilos Cesar [Argentine ] 26 TC Euskaltel [Argentine ] 38 0
37 Hunter John 25 Utopia [USA ] 38 0
38 Chambon Eloi 28 SEDA Unicom [France ] 37 0
39 Karlsson Gunter 26 TC Euskaltel [Norvège ] 37 0
40 Pabon Wilson 27 ctac [Colombie ] 36 0
41 Roussel Geoffrey 28 TC Euskaltel [France ] 36 0
42 Van basten Martijn 25 pepelito [Pays Bas ] 33 0
43 Basso Ivan 33 TC Euskaltel [Italie ] 32 0
44 Casar Sandy 24 pepelito [France ] 30 0
45 Lobo Alterio 26 KELME [Espagne ] 30 0
46 Prokofiev Kiril 27 Kaiser Team [Russie ] 29 0
47 Abate Sergio 31 disfico [Portugal ] 28 0
48 Revilla Mateo 24 dodur [Espagne ] 28 0
49 Bošnjak Vlada [Croatie ] 27 TC Euskaltel [Croatie ] 28 0
50 Adamek Tomas 30 Etoile Cycliste Saint Clairoise [République Tchèque ] 26 0
51 Johnson Tyler 23 Jaux bar team [USA ] 26 0
52 Tăbârcea Ernest [Roumanie ] 30 volcan [Roumanie ] 24 0
53 Monsalvo Georgito 26 quick step [Colombie ] 24 0
54 Necochea Leo 26 Saudade [Espagne ] 24 0
55 Famoussov Kir 27 UC Ploug' [Russie ] 22 0
56 Mangin Yvan 30 pepelito [France ] 22 0
57 Segersall Halvar 25 les petrolettes [Suède ] 21 0
58 Baugé Thomas 27 pepelito [France ] 20 0
59 Borg Bjorn 26 Elan Stars [Suède ] 20 0
60 Jannin Jean-René 27 Jaux bar team [France ] 16 0
61 Camacho Cesar 33 bocacyclisme [Colombie ] 16 0
62 MacRae Edward 28 les petrolettes [Royaume Uni ] 16 0
63 Prim Linus 28 pepelito [Suède ] 16 0
64 Para Santos 27 Saudade [Espagne ] 16 0
65 Fichou Arnold 30 disfico [France ] 15 0
66 Ferrucci Lino 26 Torregaveta [Italie ] 14 0
67 Butler Devin 28 Etoile Cycliste Saint Clairoise [Royaume Uni ] 14 0
68 Wauters Edmond 32 quick step [Belgique ] 14 0
69 Pacheco Alexei 27 Saudade [Espagne ] 14 0
70 Sicard Antonin 31 disfico [France ] 13 0
71 Leclert Sebastiaan 28 quick step [Belgique ] 13 0
72 Zenden Casper 27 Kaiser Team [Pays Bas ] 13 0
73 Dalor Donovan 26 Kaiser Team [France ] 12 0
74 Fernandez Rolando 26 Kaiser Team [Colombie ] 11 0
75 Azevedo João [Portugal ] 24 les petrolettes [Portugal ] 10 0
76 Sidwell Ako 26 Aquality Protect - De Rosa Pro [Australie ] 10 0
77 Borghese Uberto 24 Torregaveta [Italie ] 10 0
78 Balichard Gaëtan 31 Dgi-sport [Belgique ] 9 0
79 Marie Valentin 28 volcan [France ] 9 0
80 Shatskimov Gueorgi 22 dodur [Ouzbékistan ] 9 0
81 Galardo Alberto 24 Torregaveta [Italie ] 9 0
82 Amoah Osgeir 25 les petrolettes [Suède ] 8 0
83 Nagaï Hiromoto [Japon ] [Leader - de 23 ans] 22 les petrolettes [Japon ] 7 0
84 Harrison John 32 Kyry Alcudia Team [USA ] 7 0
85 Kupeshov Dimetrius 22 les petrolettes [Kazakhstan ] 6 0
86 Parietti Matteo 23 Torregaveta [Italie ] 6 0
87 Bednarik Marek 31 quick step [République Tchèque ] 6 0
88 Bukovec Casimire 28 Elan Stars [Slovénie ] 6 0
89 Drucker Michel 24 Jaux bar team [France ] 5 0
90 Seifert Dobroslav 25 cyclo-beauvais [République Tchèque ] 5 0
91 Wickel Udo 27 Kaiser Team [Allemagne ] 5 0
92 Burger Max 28 Kyry Alcudia Team [Pays Bas ] 4 0
93 Clark Freddy 28 Utopia [USA ] 4 0
94 Volta Sebastiano 23 Torregaveta [Italie ] 4 0
95 Dufek Lubos 29 les petrolettes [République Tchèque ] 3 0
96 Viken Ole heinar 26 Jaux bar team [Norvège ] 3 0
97 Gordona Fabio 29 Kaiser Team [Espagne ] 3 0
98 Nedelea Lucoci 26 Jaux bar team [Roumanie ] 2 0
99 Pecoraro Umberto 25 Torregaveta [Italie ] 2 0

Espoirs

1 Nagaï Hiromoto [Japon ] [Leader - de 23 ans] les petrolettes [Japon ] 22 482 0
2 Perez Mario VCC [Argentine ] 22 243 0
3 Lopes Eladio volcan [Espagne ] 22 214 0
4 Kupeshov Dimetrius les petrolettes [Kazakhstan ] 22 212 0
5 Shatskimov Gueorgi dodur [Ouzbékistan ] 22 157 0
6 McGregor Tosh VCC [Nouvelle Zélande ] 21 136 0
7 Manuel Balduino VCC [Portugal ] 21 134 0
8 Flannagan Conor Etoile Cycliste Saint Clairoise [Canada ] 21 130 0
9 Pacheco Aldo KELME [Espagne ] 22 65 0
10 Kaltsow Vojislav KELME [Biélorussie ] 22 61 0
11 Brabec David les petrolettes [République Tchèque ] 20 60 0
12 Denys Dimitri Dgi-sport [Ukraine ] 20 58 0
13 Eide Eskil ctac [Norvège ] 22 50 1
14 Saeys Tony pepelito [Belgique ] 21 44 0
15 Lienhardt Daren dodur [Belgique ] 21 41 0
16 Becker Boris ctac [Suisse ] 22 40 0
17 Bialiatski Barnim Team Avenir [Biélorussie ] 21 39 0
18 Iremeïev Urmakhan SEDA Unicom [Ouzbékistan ] 21 38 0
19 David Colin pepelito [France ] 21 34 0
20 Irbe Rūdolfs VCC [Lettonie ] 20 28 0
21 Marin Carlos VCC [Roumanie ] 20 27 0
22 Rolinski Goran KELME [Biélorussie ] 22 25 0
23 Gillekens Kevin Dgi-sport [Belgique ] 20 23 0
24 Koltun Tymofiy Kyry Alcudia Team [Ukraine ] 22 22 0
25 Schenker Noah TC Euskaltel [Suisse ] 21 20 0
26 Miettinen Nils Dgi-sport [Finlande ] 19 17 0
27 Jurík Severín VCC [Slovaquie ] 19 15 0
28 Kūla Hanss pepelito [Lettonie ] 21 14 0
29 Arranz Endika Utopia [Espagne ] 21 14 0
30 Jung Arne VCC [Allemagne ] 19 14 0
31 Neave Justin UC Ploug' [Nouvelle Zélande ] 22 13 0
32 Jeronic Rumer Elan Stars [Slovénie ] 22 13 0
33 Juh Rok ctac [Slovénie ] 22 12 0
34 Agapov Barek ctac [Russie ] 22 11 0
35 Kuhar Lazlo Elan Stars [Slovénie ] 20 8 0
36 Muhl Boris cyclo-beauvais [Belgique ] 21 7 0
37 Rubbens Nils Dgi-sport [Belgique ] 19 7 0
38 Grosset Yann VCC [France ] 19 7 0
39 Desrochers Dylon Etoile Cycliste Saint Clairoise [Canada ] 21 6 0
40 Akopyants Asror dodur [Ouzbékistan ] 20 6 0
41 Sukharev Abdulloh KELME [Ouzbékistan ] 21 5 0
42 Zubrus Regimantas Jaux bar team [Lituanie ] 22 5 0
43 Delstren Carl bopro vs [Belgique ] 20 5 0
44 Nixon Rory Team Avenir [Irlande ] 21 4 0
45 Pell Haider bopro vs [Australie ] 20 4 0
46 Torsten Frithjof les petrolettes [Suède ] 19 4 0
47 Parkhomenka Mladen KELME [Biélorussie ] 20 4 0
48 Ryft Logan Etoile Cycliste Saint Clairoise [Canada ] 20 4 0
49 Gesink Robert Team Avenir [Pays Bas ] 21 2 0
50 Asurmaktov Artur SEDA Unicom [Ouzbékistan ] 20 2 0
51 Borat Konstantin SEDA Unicom [Ouzbékistan ] 20 1 0
52 Vandenbroucke Morgan dodur [Belgique ] 19 1 0
53 Simon Magnus Dgi-sport [Belgique ] 18 1 0