Division 3b Saison 19

Classements

Par équipes

1 Flying Circus [France] 2338 2
2 UPEC [Colombie] 2295 7
3 AlonShow Team [Espagne] 2244 6
4 Fischer - Craft [Norvège] 1978 0 +2
5 Dubaï Palm Island [Pays Bas] 1945 1 -1
6 txingumama [Espagne] 1915 4 -1
7 supertoto team [Belgique] 1846 5
8 Cyclone [France] 1494 0
9 Breizhrace [France] 1424 1
10 tocard [France] 1391 3
11 St Mémmie [Norvège] 1264 1
12 Vila Caia [France] 1123 6
13 blutonium boy [Belgique] 1090 2
14 jeyson [Pays Bas] 1086 0
15 Triplette de ROISSY 77 [France] 1061 0
16 PTeam [Italie] 1019 0
17 La St Pierraise [France] 966 1 +2
18 Team Scale [France] 955 2
19 RC Landes [France] 954 0 -2
20 BVS [Norvège] 873 1
21 rtc51200 [Irlande] 858 5
22 destran [Finlande] 605 0
23 VCO [France] 528 0
24 TITANGE [Suède] 471 1
25 V.C. Montreuillois [France] 257 0 +1
26 Lindt-Cailler [Nouvelle Zélande] 255 0 -1
27 mimi [Biélorussie] 125 0
28 Team le blanc [France] 106 0
29 Platoon [Roumanie] 16 0
30 Bartali [Hongrie] 0 0

Individuel

1 Gudmundsen Ole heinar [Leader UCV] UPEC [Norvège ] 27 1143 3
2 Torfs Adam [Champion du Monde] [Leader Coupe du Monde] supertoto team [Belgique ] 26 695 4
3 Lemming Gudbjörn Fischer - Craft [Suède ] 30 677 0
4 Le Goff Benjamin Cyclone [France ] 31 579 0
5 Dardenne Stein BVS [Allemagne ] 33 568 0
6 Zimine Vincent Flying Circus [France ] 28 566 1
7 Willis Mark Breizhrace [USA ] 29 559 1
8 Desriac Arnaud Flying Circus [France ] 28 547 0
9 Arbalez Rafael UPEC [Colombie ] 28 479 2
10 Bazayev Panas AlonShow Team [Kazakhstan ] 31 475 2
11 Bamoso Herminio Flying Circus [Portugal ] 24 431 0
12 Chargé Gonzague Dubaï Palm Island [France ] 28 401 0
13 Andrews Ruben PTeam [USA ] 31 387 0
14 Bezdek Drahomir [Leader - de 23 ans] St Mémmie [République Tchèque ] 22 377 0
15 Freud Sigmund blutonium boy [République Tchèque ] 29 365 0
16 Calzolari Fabio PTeam [Italie ] 24 355 0
17 James Aiden Fischer - Craft [USA ] 28 349 0
18 Van Leur Justin Dubaï Palm Island [Pays Bas ] 27 343 0
19 Kiuru Daavid txingumama [Finlande ] 29 343 0
20 Bouet Simon Cyclone [France ] 28 336 0
21 Tardif Tyler Team Scale [Canada ] 28 334 2
22 Alba Jaime UPEC [Colombie ] 29 328 1
23 Feillu Romain rtc51200 [France ] 29 315 4
24 Immonen Kalevi supertoto team [Finlande ] 29 308 1
25 Kaczmarek Leszek RC Landes [Pologne ] 30 302 0
26 Dominguez Eladio AlonShow Team [Espagne ] 29 300 0
27 Barreres Henrique txingumama [Espagne ] 25 294 1
28 Poliakov Yurii AlonShow Team [Russie ] 25 294 0
29 Larsen Kjeld AlonShow Team [Danemark ] 25 284 3
30 Khrebtov Stanimir supertoto team [Russie ] 24 276 0
31 Case Ahtayne Breizhrace [Australie ] 28 272 0
32 De Cruz Raúl Team Scale [Espagne ] 27 268 0
33 Heidegger Maximilian rtc51200 [Autriche ] 25 263 0
34 Amaro Diogo AlonShow Team [Portugal ] 28 262 4
35 Terhune Huyck AlonShow Team [Pays Bas ] 33 258 0
36 Letrouit Claude Dubaï Palm Island [France ] 28 254 0
37 Daman Emmanuel Team Scale [Luxembourg ] 28 250 0
38 Cancellara Julian St Mémmie [Suisse ] 28 242 1
39 Balderas Warein Flying Circus [Espagne ] 25 238 0
40 Garnier Pierrick Flying Circus [France ] 28 238 1
41 Plestan Dorian Triplette de ROISSY 77 [France ] 22 237 0
42 Baptista Tulio blutonium boy [Espagne ] 29 234 1
43 Insua Juan Pablo txingumama [Argentine ] 30 232 1
44 Coutereau Rémi tocard [France ] 32 230 2
45 MacAlister Brendan supertoto team [Royaume Uni ] 26 226 0
46 Andric Branimir AlonShow Team [Croatie ] 25 220 0
47 Nicolas Bryan Dubaï Palm Island [France ] 28 218 0
48 Baldinger Lukas jeyson [Suisse ] 27 208 0
49 Huber Lucas jeyson [Suisse ] 28 199 0
50 Bazarov Mstislav La St Pierraise [Russie ] 29 199 1
51 FitzHenry Dirk tocard [Royaume Uni ] 29 188 0
52 Aasgaard Osvald BVS [Norvège ] 23 185 0
53 Haarala Anttoni Triplette de ROISSY 77 [Finlande ] 22 184 0
54 Panenka Anton Dubaï Palm Island [République Tchèque ] 23 176 0
55 Barychev Antonov Breizhrace [Russie ] 26 175 0
56 Vasseur Cédric RC Landes [France ] 34 166 0
57 Koemans Bastiaan Dubaï Palm Island [Pays Bas ] 26 161 0
58 Pulido Urbelino UPEC [Colombie ] 27 161 1
59 Tremblay Jack [Canada ] Breizhrace [Canada ] 25 154 0
60 Brunel Florian St Mémmie [France ] 27 151 0
61 Labastidos Manuel Vila Caia [Colombie ] 33 150 3
62 Carpenter Samuel blutonium boy [Belgique ] 31 143 1
63 Aartsen Pieter Dubaï Palm Island [Belgique ] 26 141 0
64 Bahamed Alain destran [France ] 34 139 0
65 Cloarec Jocelyn St Mémmie [France ] 26 132 0
66 Carroll Les tocard [Royaume Uni ] 32 132 1
67 Schwarzel Markus Breizhrace [Autriche ] 29 130 0
68 Villegas Fidel jeyson [Colombie ] 33 130 0
69 Villeneuve Alexander Dubaï Palm Island [Canada ] 23 128 0
70 Salmon Maxime Cyclone [France ] 27 125 0
71 Ramazanov Nikandr Triplette de ROISSY 77 [Russie ] 31 125 0
72 Bishop Brian Triplette de ROISSY 77 [Irlande ] 28 124 0
73 Alba Jairo PTeam [Colombie ] 21 122 0
74 Mottet Erwan Cyclone [France ] 25 122 0
75 Jallow Folmer TITANGE [Suède ] 28 122 1
76 Gaudin Yohan Flying Circus [France ] 22 121 0
77 Huhtanen Niklas St Mémmie [Finlande ] 24 121 0
78 Tolstoï Youri RC Landes [Russie ] 26 121 0
79 Le montagner Alexis VCO [France ] 24 120 0
80 Saiter Wilson blutonium boy [Allemagne ] 30 120 0
81 Riakhine Yurii RC Landes [Russie ] 26 119 0
82 Meyer Thomas Cyclone [France ] 29 119 0
83 Swart Chris destran [Pays Bas ] 33 119 0
84 Henderson Tyler supertoto team [USA ] 26 112 0
85 Harradine Abang St Mémmie [Australie ] 23 110 0
86 Pauwen Senn tocard [Belgique ] 27 110 0
87 Esposito Nicola Breizhrace [Italie ] 22 105 0
88 MacQuillan Alan tocard [Irlande ] 27 105 0
89 Pinelli Igor supertoto team [Italie ] 25 104 0
90 Sestak Darko Triplette de ROISSY 77 [Croatie ] 27 98 0
91 Zarate Ramon RC Landes [Mexique ] 23 97 0
92 Brama Florian RC Landes [Pologne ] 26 96 0
93 Buhnici Marinel Triplette de ROISSY 77 [Roumanie ] 30 96 0
94 Chaadaev Vladimir Dubaï Palm Island [Biélorussie ] 23 94 1
95 Alstrand Toni Triplette de ROISSY 77 [Finlande ] 28 94 0
96 Delestrado Bemabe Flying Circus [Espagne ] 29 93 0
97 Hjalmarsson Arne TITANGE [Suède ] 28 92 0
98 Alda Aleksandrs destran [Lettonie ] 22 89 0
99 Heidegger Fabian destran [Autriche ] 28 89 0
100 Kocijancic Samo rtc51200 [Slovénie ] 26 84 0
101 Cancellara Sebastian AlonShow Team [Suisse ] 26 84 0
102 Dafy François-xavier Cyclone [France ] 27 82 0
103 Pescadero Gino tocard [Espagne ] 29 77 0
104 Lemasson Vadim V.C. Montreuillois [France ] 31 76 0
105 Verron Basile Flying Circus [France ] 29 72 0
106 Téguel Melvin jeyson [France ] 29 71 0
107 MacNab Henry blutonium boy [Royaume Uni ] 32 70 0
108 Watt Julian TITANGE [Royaume Uni ] 24 69 0
109 De Jonghe George Triplette de ROISSY 77 [Belgique ] 31 68 0
110 Salomon Casimir VCO [France ] 21 67 0
111 Zuliani Fausto PTeam [Italie ] 25 66 0
112 Hagerman Patrick jeyson [Pays Bas ] 21 65 0
113 Le Bihan Georges VCO [France ] 26 65 0
114 Oldfield Lyjames tocard [Australie ] 26 63 0
115 Jensen Vimund jeyson [Norvège ] 32 63 0
116 Manceau Eloy V.C. Montreuillois [France ] 22 62 0
117 Mantz Marji St Mémmie [Luxembourg ] 28 60 0
118 Duquesnoy Corentin Cyclone [France ] 23 59 0
119 Lhomme Ewen VCO [France ] 21 58 0
120 Holmqvist Thure TITANGE [Suède ] 28 58 0
121 Cardis Arnaud V.C. Montreuillois [France ] 31 57 0
122 Delacroix Nils BVS [Belgique ] 22 55 1
123 Diaz perez Eduardo St Mémmie [Venezuela ] 23 54 0
124 Cards Jemp blutonium boy [Luxembourg ] 27 54 0
125 Ermeneux Aurélien VCO [France ] 22 49 0
126 Zorach Saulius BVS [Lituanie ] 22 48 0
127 Amoah Lars TITANGE [Suède ] 29 47 0
128 Boom Lars Fischer - Craft [Pays Bas ] 23 44 0
129 Ravard Dominique VCO [France ] 26 44 0
130 Beloki Henrique Fischer - Craft [Espagne ] 30 43 0
131 Leipheimer Melvin St Mémmie [USA ] 28 42 0
132 Miguel Joel tocard [Espagne ] 30 42 0
133 Denizot Andy VCO [France ] 22 41 0
134 Bilos Inigo PTeam [Argentine ] 24 41 0
135 Söderling Harding TITANGE [Suède ] 29 41 0
136 Iniesta Melchor txingumama [Espagne ] 24 40 0
137 Pajares Angel blutonium boy [Espagne ] 29 39 0
138 Llord Alterio txingumama [Espagne ] 27 38 0
139 Amiot Denis Cyclone [France ] 23 37 0
140 Dumont Léo Vila Caia [France ] 26 37 0
141 Little Myles blutonium boy [USA ] 22 36 0
142 De Tomaso Antonio St Mémmie [Italie ] 25 35 0
143 Bouvier Ugo rtc51200 [France ] 25 34 0
144 Boisseau Bastien VCO [France ] 25 33 0
145 Fletcher Aydin tocard [Australie ] 33 33 0
146 Sytchkine Kasimir PTeam [Russie ] 22 32 0
147 Queré Romain VCO [France ] 26 32 0
148 Zubeldia Manuel txingumama [Espagne ] 25 31 0
149 Jeleznov Rafail Team le blanc [Russie ] 33 31 0
150 Barcelo Iban AlonShow Team [Espagne ] 21 30 0
151 Vinokourov Demetri RC Landes [Kazakhstan ] 22 30 0
152 Kozlitine Fauske Team le blanc [Kazakhstan ] 31 30 0
153 Barro Claudio tocard [Espagne ] 35 30 1
154 Le bon Johann Breizhrace [France ] 22 29 0
155 Holzhalb Sven blutonium boy [Suisse ] 25 28 0
156 Green Abel Team le blanc [USA ] 33 28 0
157 Dominguez Cesar Triplette de ROISSY 77 [Argentine ] 26 26 0
158 Rossignol Franck Flying Circus [France ] 29 26 0
159 Claesen Stijn jeyson [Pays Bas ] 21 25 0
160 Viniss Diego tocard [Italie ] 29 25 3
161 Daniels Christopher Dubaï Palm Island [USA ] 19 24 0
162 Mabille Thibaud Cyclone [France ] 28 23 0
163 Zackrisson Jan-Ove TITANGE [Suède ] 30 23 0
164 Avril Kenny VCO [France ] 24 22 0
165 Metzler Logan rtc51200 [Autriche ] 25 22 0
166 Duteau Michel VCO [France ] 27 22 0
167 Preda Dorin Flying Circus [Roumanie ] 30 22 0
168 Hobson Robbie mimi [Australie ] 27 20 0
169 Marcheselli Jacopo TITANGE [Italie ] 20 19 0
170 Paulinho Elberto RC Landes [Portugal ] 23 19 0
171 Reyes Hilario UPEC [Colombie ] 22 18 0
172 Dupont Quentin V.C. Montreuillois [France ] 31 18 0
173 Hernandez Henrique TITANGE [Espagne ] 21 17 0
174 Obregon Hernan UPEC [Colombie ] 21 17 0
175 Gallagher Rory BVS [Irlande ] 25 17 0
176 Chargé Gaylord V.C. Montreuillois [France ] 32 17 0
177 Jimenez Felipe mimi [Espagne ] 27 16 0
178 Padilla Leonardo Team le blanc [Espagne ] 29 16 0
179 Arbalez Fidel UPEC [Colombie ] 21 14 0
180 Baxter Wilmar Fischer - Craft [Afrique du Sud ] 24 14 0
181 Franzén Christofer TITANGE [Suède ] 25 13 0
182 Mariano Quinto txingumama [Espagne ] 25 13 0
183 Brekke Jorgen blutonium boy [Norvège ] 19 12 0
184 Wieslander Osgeir TITANGE [Suède ] 23 12 0
185 Sprüngli Lars Lindt-Cailler [Suisse ] 25 12 0
186 Lavaud Selim VCO [France ] 27 12 0
187 Mégange Yvan PTeam [France ] 19 11 0
188 Bouton Gonzague Cyclone [France ] 22 11 0
189 Miettinen Mikko destran [Finlande ] 26 10 0
190 Dorn Ulrik destran [Allemagne ] 32 10 0
191 Hushovd Kjell Fischer - Craft [Norvège ] 19 9 0
192 Laenen Olivier TITANGE [Belgique ] 25 9 0
193 Muller Mike destran [France ] 26 9 0
194 Gordon Seth Triplette de ROISSY 77 [Royaume Uni ] 19 8 0
195 Enrique Nick Team Scale [Argentine ] 19 8 0
196 Koskenniemi Aaro destran [Finlande ] 24 8 0
197 Robin Charly TITANGE [France ] 20 7 0
198 Cordier Amine V.C. Montreuillois [France ] 25 7 0
199 Toporov Medved blutonium boy [Russie ] 20 5 0
200 Indurain Demetrio Team Scale [Espagne ] 20 5 0
201 Alarcon Leonardo tocard [Colombie ] 21 5 0
202 Plestan Gaylord V.C. Montreuillois [France ] 24 5 0
203 Pellan Emmanuel V.C. Montreuillois [France ] 28 5 0
204 Barguil Didier V.C. Montreuillois [France ] 32 5 0
205 Le Gall Mael V.C. Montreuillois [France ] 31 5 0
206 Giacinti Matias Dubaï Palm Island [Argentine ] 19 4 0
207 Lavigne Alex RC Landes [France ] 20 4 0
208 fon Freitāgs Hanss PTeam [Lettonie ] 20 3 0
209 Offredo Nicolas Triplette de ROISSY 77 [France ] 18 2 0
210 Nuret Côme V.C. Montreuillois [France ] 20 2 0
211 Del castillo Kevin UPEC [Venezuela ] 20 2 0
212 Krämer Albrecht PTeam [Allemagne ] 20 2 0
213 Kocjanec Bolodenka jeyson [Slovénie ] 19 1 0
214 Leperlier Hugo V.C. Montreuillois [France ] 19 1 0
215 Altmann Wilelm Team le blanc [Allemagne ] 26 1 0

Coupe du monde

1 Torfs Adam [Champion du Monde] [Leader Coupe du Monde] 26 supertoto team [Belgique ] 198 21000€ 3
2 Willis Mark 29 Breizhrace [USA ] 138 17500€ 0
3 Gudmundsen Ole heinar [Leader UCV] 27 UPEC [Norvège ] 131 15400€ 1
4 Andrews Ruben 31 PTeam [USA ] 130 14000€ 0
5 Lemming Gudbjörn 30 Fischer - Craft [Suède ] 107 12600€ 0
6 Calzolari Fabio 24 PTeam [Italie ] 93 11900€ 0
7 Immonen Kalevi 29 supertoto team [Finlande ] 92 11200€ 0
8 Letrouit Claude 28 Dubaï Palm Island [France ] 83 10500€ 0
9 Villegas Fidel 33 jeyson [Colombie ] 81 9800€ 0
10 Dominguez Eladio 29 AlonShow Team [Espagne ] 79 9100€ 0
11 Chargé Gonzague 28 Dubaï Palm Island [France ] 78 8400€ 0
12 Van Leur Justin 27 Dubaï Palm Island [Pays Bas ] 75 8050€ 0
13 Khrebtov Stanimir 24 supertoto team [Russie ] 75 7700€ 0
14 Le Goff Benjamin 31 Cyclone [France ] 74 7350€ 0
15 Baptista Tulio 29 blutonium boy [Espagne ] 66 7000€ 0
16 Freud Sigmund 29 blutonium boy [République Tchèque ] 58 0
17 Balderas Warein 25 Flying Circus [Espagne ] 56 0
18 Bazayev Panas 31 AlonShow Team [Kazakhstan ] 55 1
19 Tardif Tyler 28 Team Scale [Canada ] 55 0
20 Amaro Diogo 28 AlonShow Team [Portugal ] 52 1
21 Bamoso Herminio 24 Flying Circus [Portugal ] 51 0
22 Pulido Urbelino 27 UPEC [Colombie ] 50 1
23 De Cruz Raúl 27 Team Scale [Espagne ] 50 0
24 Panenka Anton 23 Dubaï Palm Island [République Tchèque ] 50 0
25 Zarate Ramon 23 RC Landes [Mexique ] 50 0
26 Huber Lucas 28 jeyson [Suisse ] 48 0
27 Arbalez Rafael 28 UPEC [Colombie ] 45 0
28 Baldinger Lukas 27 jeyson [Suisse ] 45 0
29 Ramazanov Nikandr 31 Triplette de ROISSY 77 [Russie ] 45 0
30 Dardenne Stein 33 BVS [Allemagne ] 44 0
31 Chaadaev Vladimir 23 Dubaï Palm Island [Biélorussie ] 42 0
32 Le montagner Alexis 24 VCO [France ] 41 0
33 Nicolas Bryan 28 Dubaï Palm Island [France ] 40 0
34 Sestak Darko 27 Triplette de ROISSY 77 [Croatie ] 40 0
35 Villeneuve Alexander 23 Dubaï Palm Island [Canada ] 38 0
36 Brunel Florian 27 St Mémmie [France ] 36 0
37 Delestrado Bemabe 29 Flying Circus [Espagne ] 35 0
38 Saiter Wilson 30 blutonium boy [Allemagne ] 34 0
39 Bouvier Ugo 25 rtc51200 [France ] 34 0
40 Desriac Arnaud 28 Flying Circus [France ] 33 0
41 Aasgaard Osvald 23 BVS [Norvège ] 32 0
42 Aartsen Pieter 26 Dubaï Palm Island [Belgique ] 32 0
43 Huhtanen Niklas 24 St Mémmie [Finlande ] 30 0
44 FitzHenry Dirk 29 tocard [Royaume Uni ] 29 0
45 Bazarov Mstislav 29 La St Pierraise [Russie ] 28 0
46 Harradine Abang 23 St Mémmie [Australie ] 28 0
47 Garnier Pierrick 28 Flying Circus [France ] 26 0
48 Tremblay Jack [Canada ] 25 Breizhrace [Canada ] 26 0
49 James Aiden 28 Fischer - Craft [USA ] 24 0
50 Koemans Bastiaan 26 Dubaï Palm Island [Pays Bas ] 24 0
51 Zimine Vincent 28 Flying Circus [France ] 22 0
52 Metzler Logan 25 rtc51200 [Autriche ] 22 0
53 Amiot Denis 23 Cyclone [France ] 20 0
54 Zuliani Fausto 25 PTeam [Italie ] 18 0
55 Cancellara Julian 28 St Mémmie [Suisse ] 16 0
56 MacNab Henry 32 blutonium boy [Royaume Uni ] 14 0
57 Diaz perez Eduardo 23 St Mémmie [Venezuela ] 14 0
58 Mantz Marji 28 St Mémmie [Luxembourg ] 13 0
59 Boom Lars 23 Fischer - Craft [Pays Bas ] 13 0
60 Preda Dorin 30 Flying Circus [Roumanie ] 13 0
61 Jensen Vimund 32 jeyson [Norvège ] 12 0
62 Fletcher Aydin 33 tocard [Australie ] 12 0
63 Cloarec Jocelyn 26 St Mémmie [France ] 10 0
64 Paulinho Elberto 23 RC Landes [Portugal ] 9 0
65 Hjalmarsson Arne 28 TITANGE [Suède ] 8 0
66 Le Bihan Georges 26 VCO [France ] 8 0
67 Bilos Inigo 24 PTeam [Argentine ] 8 0
68 Mabille Thibaud 28 Cyclone [France ] 7 0
69 Lemasson Vadim 31 V.C. Montreuillois [France ] 6 0
70 Amoah Lars 29 TITANGE [Suède ] 6 0
71 Rossignol Franck 29 Flying Circus [France ] 6 0
72 Terhune Huyck 33 AlonShow Team [Pays Bas ] 5 0
73 Schwarzel Markus 29 Breizhrace [Autriche ] 5 0
74 Holmqvist Thure 28 TITANGE [Suède ] 5 0
75 Boisseau Bastien 25 VCO [France ] 5 0
76 Pajares Angel 29 blutonium boy [Espagne ] 4 0
77 Téguel Melvin 29 jeyson [France ] 2 0
78 Oldfield Lyjames 26 tocard [Australie ] 2 0
79 Poliakov Yurii 25 AlonShow Team [Russie ] 1 0
80 Cardis Arnaud 31 V.C. Montreuillois [France ] 1 0
81 Miguel Joel 30 tocard [Espagne ] 1 0

Espoirs

1 Bezdek Drahomir [Leader - de 23 ans] St Mémmie [République Tchèque ] 22 351 0
2 Plestan Dorian Triplette de ROISSY 77 [France ] 22 237 0
3 Haarala Anttoni Triplette de ROISSY 77 [Finlande ] 22 184 0
4 Alba Jairo PTeam [Colombie ] 21 122 0
5 Gaudin Yohan Flying Circus [France ] 22 121 0
6 Esposito Nicola Breizhrace [Italie ] 22 105 0
7 Alda Aleksandrs destran [Lettonie ] 22 89 0
8 Hagerman Patrick jeyson [Pays Bas ] 21 65 0
9 Manceau Eloy V.C. Montreuillois [France ] 22 62 0
10 Salomon Casimir VCO [France ] 21 61 0
11 Delacroix Nils BVS [Belgique ] 22 55 1
12 Ermeneux Aurélien VCO [France ] 22 49 0
13 Zorach Saulius BVS [Lituanie ] 22 48 0
14 Lhomme Ewen VCO [France ] 21 46 0
15 Denizot Andy VCO [France ] 22 41 0
16 Little Myles blutonium boy [USA ] 22 36 0
17 Sytchkine Kasimir PTeam [Russie ] 22 32 0
18 Vinokourov Demetri RC Landes [Kazakhstan ] 22 30 0
19 Barcelo Iban AlonShow Team [Espagne ] 21 30 0
20 Le bon Johann Breizhrace [France ] 22 29 0
21 Claesen Stijn jeyson [Pays Bas ] 21 25 0
22 Daniels Christopher Dubaï Palm Island [USA ] 19 24 0
23 Marcheselli Jacopo TITANGE [Italie ] 20 19 0
24 Reyes Hilario UPEC [Colombie ] 22 18 0
25 Obregon Hernan UPEC [Colombie ] 21 17 0
26 Hernandez Henrique TITANGE [Espagne ] 21 17 0
27 Arbalez Fidel UPEC [Colombie ] 21 14 0
28 Brekke Jorgen blutonium boy [Norvège ] 19 12 0
29 Bouton Gonzague Cyclone [France ] 22 11 0
30 Mégange Yvan PTeam [France ] 19 11 0
31 Hushovd Kjell Fischer - Craft [Norvège ] 19 9 0
32 Enrique Nick Team Scale [Argentine ] 19 8 0
33 Gordon Seth Triplette de ROISSY 77 [Royaume Uni ] 19 8 0
34 Robin Charly TITANGE [France ] 20 7 0
35 Alarcon Leonardo tocard [Colombie ] 21 5 0
36 Indurain Demetrio Team Scale [Espagne ] 20 5 0
37 Toporov Medved blutonium boy [Russie ] 20 5 0
38 Lavigne Alex RC Landes [France ] 20 4 0
39 Giacinti Matias Dubaï Palm Island [Argentine ] 19 4 0
40 fon Freitāgs Hanss PTeam [Lettonie ] 20 3 0
41 Krämer Albrecht PTeam [Allemagne ] 20 2 0
42 Del castillo Kevin UPEC [Venezuela ] 20 2 0
43 Nuret Côme V.C. Montreuillois [France ] 20 2 0
44 Offredo Nicolas Triplette de ROISSY 77 [France ] 18 2 0
45 Leperlier Hugo V.C. Montreuillois [France ] 19 1 0
46 Kocjanec Bolodenka jeyson [Slovénie ] 19 1 0