Division 3c Saison 10

Classements

Par équipes

1 Triplette de ROISSY 77 [France] 3844 12
2 Fast Team Anjou [France] 3742 5
3 diegolh [République Tchèque] 3664 9
4 bocavélo79 [Canada] 2063 7
5 Flower of Scotland [Royaume Uni] 1842 0
6 Team Sojasun [France] 1694 2
7 les petrolettes [Suède] 1678 0
8 cyclo-beauvais [République Tchèque] 1644 4
9 Montluçon [Portugal] 1642 1
10 Zanarkand [Suède] 1408 1
11 rêvevelo [France] 1354 1
12 Muchos [France] 1322 0
13 FC Draveil [France] 1257 0
14 team galactico [Portugal] 1174 2
15 OLcycle [Luxembourg] 929 0
16 baroudeur [Italie] 750 0
17 La Papinade [Australie] 611 0
18 ballack150 [Allemagne] 553 3
19 OMC Daria [Roumanie] 438 0
20 Villebarou [Luxembourg] 207 1
21 colombia [Argentine] 188 0
22 Drink Team [Belgique] 156 0
23 lolocatou [France] 150 0
24 nicofedrigo [France] 58 0
25 vélo sport vitalien [Argentine] 0 0
26 LOSC [Croatie] 0 0
27 Team Sky Pro [Allemagne] 0 0
28 The Team Hebus [Royaume Uni] 0 0
29 pitifloclub [France] 0 0
30 team-cool [Royaume Uni] 0 0

Individuel

1 Simpson Mickey [Leader UCI] bocavélo79 [USA] 23 1012 5
2 Sullivan Cruz diegolh [USA] 27 998 5
3 Leclercq Rafaël Fast Team Anjou [Belgique] 23 914 0
4 Le Meur Baptiste Team Sojasun [France] 23 899 2
5 Quervain Davide Fast Team Anjou [Suisse] 23 689 2
6 Slavkovski Lars-Erik les petrolettes [Suède] 23 670 0
7 Lambrecht Téo Muchos [Belgique] 25 662 0
8 Pecoraro Bernardo rêvevelo [Italie] 22 653 0
9 De Jonghe George [Leader - de 23 ans] Triplette de ROISSY 77 [Belgique] 22 651 2
10 Grizelj Slobodan Triplette de ROISSY 77 [Croatie] 25 606 4
11 Meyer Brice cyclo-beauvais [France] 26 574 3
12 Gaola Cochise diegolh [Colombie] 24 526 0
13 Söder Börje Zanarkand [Suède] 25 521 0
14 Mahé Florent diegolh [France] 26 515 2
15 Bräcke Jeffrey Triplette de ROISSY 77 [Allemagne] 27 508 2
16 Delaunay Denis baroudeur [France] 25 496 0
17 Dietrich Gunther Triplette de ROISSY 77 [Allemagne] 26 496 0
18 Pineau Jean-René bocavélo79 [France] 28 486 1
19 Salazar Eduardo [Leader Coupe du Monde] team galactico [Portugal] 25 476 2
20 Besnard Albert FC Draveil [France] 26 453 0
21 Gordon Reese Triplette de ROISSY 77 [Royaume Uni] 23 447 1
22 Soares Reinaldo Montluçon [Portugal] 24 440 0
23 Deckert Edward Triplette de ROISSY 77 [Belgique] 26 427 1
24 Zhiyentayev Ravil Fast Team Anjou [Kazakhstan] 24 418 1
25 Bjerke Gudmund cyclo-beauvais [Norvège] 27 407 0
26 Daniel Helder Fast Team Anjou [Allemagne] 22 387 1
27 Remarck Didier bocavélo79 [Belgique] 23 365 1
28 Lascaray Llorente Flower of Scotland [Espagne] 29 348 0
29 Haddin Alessio diegolh [Australie] 25 342 0
30 Rostov Slavomir FC Draveil [Russie] 26 342 0
31 Koch Izaak Team Sojasun [Pays Bas] 23 337 0
32 Cox Lee Flower of Scotland [Royaume Uni] 25 322 0
33 Duque Rigoberto Triplette de ROISSY 77 [Colombie] 25 321 2
34 Dietziker Vojta cyclo-beauvais [République Tchèque] 23 315 1
35 Grössermann Hanno ballack150 [Allemagne] 26 311 0
36 Peeters Jayden James rêvevelo [USA] 28 304 1
37 Maier Kristopher Muchos [Suisse] 25 290 0
38 Perrang toni OLcycle [Luxembourg] 23 283 0
39 Fettmann Jan Fast Team Anjou [Luxembourg] 24 268 0
40 Quemener Dominique Montluçon [France] 27 266 1
41 Wernblom Gudmund Zanarkand [Suède] 25 254 1
42 Sullivan Denzel les petrolettes [USA] 22 248 0
43 Fouquet Charly Fast Team Anjou [France] 24 243 0
44 Casati Giuliano Montluçon [Italie] 24 233 0
45 Ravard Vincent OLcycle [France] 27 230 0
46 Le Goff Melvin Flower of Scotland [France] 23 219 0
47 Aarnes Sigurd Zanarkand [Norvège] 26 214 0
48 Menino João team galactico [Portugal] 27 214 0
49 Fleisch Heinrich team galactico [Allemagne] 26 210 0
50 Ierchov Chadek diegolh [Russie] 23 208 0
51 Sablic Andrej FC Draveil [Croatie] 26 208 0
52 Rogério Bento Montluçon [Portugal] 27 208 0
53 Quemener Thierry Fast Team Anjou [France] 24 203 0
54 Backer Bastien les petrolettes [Belgique] 22 200 0
55 Adamcik Tomas La Papinade [République Tchèque] 22 198 0
56 Bergersen Ole heinar Triplette de ROISSY 77 [Norvège] 22 198 0
57 Carpentier Jason Team Sojasun [France] 25 198 0
58 Carter Allen Flower of Scotland [Royaume Uni] 24 196 0
59 Davidsen Skeggi les petrolettes [Norvège] 22 187 0
60 Moncoutié Mael Triplette de ROISSY 77 [France] 22 179 0
61 Matuszak Zbigniew La Papinade [Pologne] 25 176 0
62 Buschman Willem Flower of Scotland [Allemagne] 22 175 0
63 Botero Felix cyclo-beauvais [Colombie] 27 171 0
64 Rice Alif les petrolettes [Australie] 22 166 0
65 Pineau Henri Fast Team Anjou [France] 25 166 0
66 Fabrizio Zaccaria OLcycle [Italie] 23 163 0
67 Hopkins Arnold rêvevelo [USA] 23 152 0
68 Grcic Varko ballack150 [Croatie] 26 150 3
69 Paulinho Sergio Montluçon [Portugal] 23 148 0
70 O'Ceallaigh Tobey Flower of Scotland [Royaume Uni] 25 147 0
71 Magne Mael Fast Team Anjou [France] 24 146 0
72 Doublé Nicolas baroudeur [France] 22 143 0
73 Basil Jackson Team Sojasun [Australie] 25 133 0
74 Schwartz Mich Muchos [Luxembourg] 23 124 0
75 Ţepeş Balint OMC Daria [Roumanie] 21 122 0
76 Alexander Abel Flower of Scotland [Royaume Uni] 26 122 0
77 Coquard Venceslas colombia [France] 28 121 0
78 Jaramillo Chepe FC Draveil [Colombie] 23 117 0
79 Cavendish Luke Flower of Scotland [Royaume Uni] 21 114 0
80 Lopez Luis Fast Team Anjou [Colombie] 24 113 0
81 Witold Jaroslaw les petrolettes [Pologne] 22 111 0
82 Vial Laurent Team Sojasun [France] 25 111 0
83 Pavlov Oleil Fast Team Anjou [Russie] 23 109 0
84 Negro Dinis Montluçon [Portugal] 25 107 0
85 Rittsel Arvid Zanarkand [Suède] 26 105 0
86 Chauvin Allan rêvevelo [France] 24 99 0
87 Villacampa Abelardo cyclo-beauvais [Espagne] 23 96 0
88 Vazquez Hilario Flower of Scotland [Colombie] 26 94 0
89 Diaz Alarico team galactico [Portugal] 25 93 0
90 Zilocchi Fiore rêvevelo [Italie] 24 92 0
91 Ekdal Brand Zanarkand [Suède] 24 87 0
92 Lemaitre Christophe La Papinade [France] 24 85 0
93 Plouhinec Samuel OLcycle [France] 24 80 0
94 Mrakovcic Mile Muchos [Croatie] 22 78 0
95 Griffin Brad FC Draveil [USA] 26 77 0
96 Uzureau Oscar Muchos [France] 27 77 0
97 Conrad Heng Villebarou [Luxembourg] 24 76 1
98 Guilbaud Jérôme Zanarkand [France] 25 75 0
99 De Vlaeminck Roger lolocatou [Belgique] 23 73 0
100 Davidsson Osbern Zanarkand [Suède] 25 73 0
101 Guilbaud Eloi OLcycle [France] 29 67 0
102 Videanu Costeluş OMC Daria [Roumanie] 21 64 0
103 Blondel Terry les petrolettes [France] 23 64 0
104 Wilhelmsen Frowin Drink Team [Norvège] 22 63 0
105 Fernandes Conceicão team galactico [Portugal] 25 63 0
106 Colombano Elvio Montluçon [Portugal] 28 62 0
107 Bazin Romuald OMC Daria [France] 27 61 0
108 Lestrada Mauro bocavélo79 [Espagne] 25 59 0
109 Brun Antoine La Papinade [France] 25 58 0
110 Timofte Antal OMC Daria [Roumanie] 22 54 0
111 Boasson-Hagen Edvard colombia [Norvège] 25 51 0
112 Ramazanov Ilian cyclo-beauvais [Russie] 27 50 0
113 Isidoro Gustavo team galactico [Portugal] 21 47 0
114 Nührenbörger Jang OLcycle [Luxembourg] 24 47 0
115 Battaglieri Julio baroudeur [Italie] 21 45 0
116 Gendron Romuald bocavélo79 [France] 28 45 0
117 Niemcy Tomasz les petrolettes [Pologne] 23 43 0
118 Zhiyentayev Nurlan rêvevelo [Kazakhstan] 24 40 0
119 Samuelsson Hjalmar Fast Team Anjou [Suède] 24 37 1
120 Walkowiak Andrzej FC Draveil [Pologne] 23 36 0
121 Bustamante Javier OMC Daria [Colombie] 22 35 0
122 Baumgarten Adolf ballack150 [Allemagne] 22 35 0
123 Bartak Lambert diegolh [République Tchèque] 21 34 0
124 Eppstein Chlodwig lolocatou [Allemagne] 22 34 0
125 Avdeiev Sergei La Papinade [Russie] 25 34 0
126 Law Jeremy Flower of Scotland [Royaume Uni] 27 32 0
127 Aspen Ole heinar Muchos [Norvège] 22 31 0
128 Dinu Mihuţ OMC Daria [Roumanie] 22 30 0
129 Lupescu Adrian OMC Daria [Roumanie] 22 30 0
130 Jolly Andy Team Sojasun [France] 22 30 0
131 Bernardo Javiero Drink Team [Espagne] 24 30 0
132 Van Der Schueren Stoffel Triplette de ROISSY 77 [Pays Bas] 21 29 0
133 Rittsel Enar OLcycle [Suède] 24 27 0
134 Sidwell Glenn baroudeur [Australie] 25 26 0
135 Ottosson Jan-Ove Zanarkand [Suède] 24 26 0
136 Kepu Glenn Flower of Scotland [Australie] 22 25 0
137 Dörig Anthony Villebarou [Suisse] 23 25 0
138 Letornen Julien Drink Team [Belgique] 24 24 0
139 Mertens Jakub FC Draveil [Belgique] 23 24 0
140 Lafuente Laurencio Villebarou [Espagne] 25 23 0
141 Nedelec Thibaud baroudeur [France] 25 22 0
142 Alstad Yngvar Villebarou [Norvège] 27 21 0
143 Fuchs Edmund bocavélo79 [Allemagne] 21 20 0
144 Walker Karlene ballack150 [Allemagne] 24 20 0
145 Gillig Dean Muchos [Belgique] 27 20 0
146 Schwartz Karthik Villebarou [Luxembourg] 26 19 0
147 Donald William Flower of Scotland [Royaume Uni] 22 18 0
148 Mauricio Graciliano Flower of Scotland [Portugal] 23 18 0
149 Asheim Runi team galactico [Norvège] 22 18 0
150 Saponaro Pit Villebarou [Luxembourg] 25 17 0
151 Husain Miguel OMC Daria [Argentine] 23 16 0
152 Wirtz Mett OLcycle [Luxembourg] 23 16 0
153 Kenens Baptiste Drink Team [Belgique] 23 16 0
154 Ebstein Egon colombia [Allemagne] 25 16 0
155 Roşu Iacob OMC Daria [Roumanie] 21 14 0
156 Gaul François nicofedrigo [France] 28 14 0
157 Desvignes Philippe lolocatou [France] 20 13 0
158 Schwartzenberg Adler ballack150 [Allemagne] 24 13 0
159 Lidström Bjarnolf Zanarkand [Suède] 26 13 0
160 Andrews Roger Flower of Scotland [Royaume Uni] 21 12 0
161 Tolsa Stig nicofedrigo [Suède] 23 12 0
162 Bodström Claes Drink Team [Suède] 26 12 0
163 Bourreau Elie nicofedrigo [France] 27 12 0
164 Desvignes Cédric nicofedrigo [France] 28 12 0
165 FitzHenry Dirk Triplette de ROISSY 77 [Royaume Uni] 20 11 0
166 Lavenu Thomas rêvevelo [France] 20 11 0
167 Lecoq Axel cyclo-beauvais [France] 21 11 0
168 Darrigade Théo baroudeur [France] 24 11 0
169 Martinez David lolocatou [Espagne] 20 10 0
170 Ratzenhofer Scott Fast Team Anjou [Suisse] 24 10 0
171 Bigot Eric Muchos [France] 25 10 0
172 Verbitzky Zbigniew lolocatou [Pologne] 23 9 0
173 Parent Michael OLcycle [Canada] 21 8 0
174 Aguilar Jesus Zanarkand [Colombie] 25 8 0
175 Iemeline Alekse cyclo-beauvais [Russie] 22 7 0
176 Drakensjö Sven-Âke Zanarkand [Suède] 26 7 0
177 Plouhinec Nolan baroudeur [France] 25 7 0
178 Papegnies Enzo lolocatou [France] 20 6 0
179 Bahchrer Adler ballack150 [Allemagne] 25 6 0
180 Lejeune David nicofedrigo [France] 27 6 0
181 Kivilev Kholmatzhon Drink Team [Kazakhstan] 24 5 0
182 Zabriskie Jeff Zanarkand [USA] 27 5 0
183 Majbäck Bjarnulf les petrolettes [Suède] 20 4 0
184 Damuseau Gael team galactico [France] 21 4 0
185 Scheffer Peter ballack150 [Allemagne] 20 4 0
186 Baillif Renaud Drink Team [Belgique] 24 4 0
187 Zitelli Paolo Villebarou [Italie] 28 4 0
188 Denis Dylan cyclo-beauvais [Canada] 21 3 0
189 Saiter Wilson ballack150 [Allemagne] 21 3 0
190 Dufek Lubos les petrolettes [République Tchèque] 20 2 0
191 Mroz Mateusz Team Sojasun [Pologne] 21 2 0
192 Pernfors Torbjörn diegolh [Suède] 22 2 0
193 Vandenbrouke David Drink Team [Belgique] 23 2 0
194 Schlager Noel Fast Team Anjou [Autriche] 19 1 0
195 Boulanger Roger nicofedrigo [France] 20 1 0
196 Guilbaud Gael OMC Daria [France] 23 1 0