Dobrova Kranjska Gora Championnat De Slovenie Saison 12

Place Nom Prénom Pays Equipe Temps Général
1 Hertz Jarek gjiefteam 7h22m56.7s
2 Ivanjko Boguslaw unbreak51 24s
3 Simeunovic Miko BoGoss 47s
4 Jovanovic Stenzel Thorolion 53.1s
5 Kokalj Miha delapompe 53.1s
6 Jakomin Anatol vegas atlantic 1m5.3s
7 Zahovic Jaroslav Molotov 1m10s
8 Kunej Jan Attitude 1m30s
9 Lah Goran Telderete 1m36.3s
10 Verdenik Pascha vegas atlantic 1m36.3s
11 Janko Karel AS BOUILLON 1m54s
12 Bergant Boleslas ASOAV Braila 1m54s
13 Lakota Vaclar Telderete 2m4s
14 Janko Rok Tempo-Carolo 2m18s
15 Gaspar Robert Telderete 2m26.2s
16 Hodzic Stanig bubbagump 2m26.2s
17 Henry Kolia Ravens 2m32.1s
18 Jurko Pjotr Telderete 2m32.1s
19 Jakelj Boguslaw comorlé 2m32.1s
20 Lavric Ivan agiache 2m32.1s
21 Gregel Vladimiro agiache 2m38.3s
22 Jerom Kasimer bloorek 2m43.8s
23 Ivanjko Rorric cantal 2m43.8s
24 Kac Damicke Solar 2m49.6s
25 Jurcek Tomo Solar 2m49.6s
26 Gaspar Vimka CCAvidos 3m2s
27 Kene Stas LVB 3m2s
28 Jere Kazimierz Kevin Yahoo 3m13s
29 Kasper Snezana Solar 3m13s
30 Klec Borris Cyco l'Arine 3m13s
31 Lavrisa Tomo ERG 3m19s
32 Goles Vladik cantal 3m19s
33 Gasperic Dimka Anax 3m19s
34 Jeromelj Mira agiache 3m24s
35 Fakin Ony Andalucia 3m28.6s
36 Bor Kazmer Anax 3m28.6s
37 Gregacic Vasek dom 3m49.6s
38 Golic Ziven Goikoetxea 3m49.6s
39 Gales Orrel Solar 3m57.4s
40 Ivanjsek Julius Elan Stars 3m57.4s
41 Jazbec Cezar columbia 3m57.4s
42 Verdenik Julius Solar 4m3.6s
43 Kasper Conrad Solar 4m7.7s
44 Bezjak Karol La Route est Belle 4m7.7s
45 Kalmus Vladik Elan Stars 4m11.4s
46 Cerar Primoz Anax 4m11.4s
47 Dolar Anton Red Bull Racing 4m11.4s
48 Kvas Stanislaus cantal 4m11.4s
49 Golje Gavril Solar 4m15.6s
50 Lesnik Stanislao bbox du 79 4m15.6s
51 Hvala Damick Elan Stars 4m20.6s
52 Golej Vavoussia Red Bull Team 4m24.7s
53 Kolomanko Stanzel Telderete 4m24.7s
54 lavrencij Orrel Solar 4m32.6s
55 Kmet Lacko Solar 4m32.6s
56 Jurko Stannes Solar 4m39.9s
57 Curie Kazimir team galactico 4m39.9s
58 Erzen Ivano UC Ploug' 4m39.9s
59 Ivanjko Venzislaus pirates of carabeans 4m39.9s
60 Bukovec Casimire Elan Stars 4m46.6s
61 Cvetko Cestmir vaiceurum 4m46.6s
62 Hozjan Florian Rockers Team 4m55.5s
63 Hren Jernej cantal 5m0.7s
64 Lenic Jernej Anax 5m0.7s
65 Car Gavril phénix 5m4.8s
66 Ivancic Wjatscheslaw phénix 5m4.8s
67 Mavric Venceslas vaiceurum 5m27.1s
68 Golje Bohdan akkita 5m27.1s
70 Kapus Igor VC Avizois 5m32.6s
71 Fink Stanislas ash91 5m32.6s
72 Fakin Pavel vaiceurum 5m32.6s
73 Bokal Cestmir Elan Stars 5m41.4s
75 Jakopic Wjatscheslaw Elan Stars 5m45.4s
76 Seliga Zarek Solar 5m45.4s
77 Kumin Niklos bbox du 79 5m49.4s
78 Kovacic Cezar Solar 6m5.7s
79 Coulomb Dimitri pegoumas 6m5.7s
80 Lakota Zarek Solar 6m18.4s
81 Đoković Novak Darks 6m22.8s
82 Jaki Bine Telderete 6m22.8s
83 Gruden Milos pirates of carabeans 6m22.8s
84 Bergant Vavoussia Elan Stars 6m29.8s
85 Gregacic Mikhail team leb 6m29.8s
86 Kurent Arron akkita 6m38.8s
87 Adamec Vladik Anax 6m43.8s
88 Heric Samo vc arédien 6m51.6s
89 Lenardic Ony pirates of carabeans 6m51.6s
90 Jaksic Slavochka Anax 6m59.4s
91 Udovic Vassily vegas atlantic 7m3.6s
92 Lenic Wladimir agiache 7m3.6s
93 Bergant Damicke agiache 7m14.4s
94 Seliga Stanislao agiache 7m14.4s
95 Jurko Robert bocavélo79 7m16.2s
96 Gales Stanislaw agiache 7m19.6s
97 lavrencij Jernej juvemk 7m22.9s
98 Pavlin Boris pirates of carabeans 7m22.9s
99 Kocjanc Sagan Anax 7m30.4s
100 Golje Rurik Crvena Zvezda 7m30.4s
101 Leskovar Jarek pirates of carabeans 7m34.6s
102 Hertz Ziven Head&Shoulders 7m37.7s
103 Coulomb Karol Anax 7m37.7s
104 Breznik Casimir Sebulba 7m41.8s
105 Jurancic Ony team leb 7m41.8s
106 Gasperin Karel Elan Stars 7m48.4s
107 Hozjan Matjaz vaiceurum 7m52.4s
108 Kolar Matic cofidis 7m58.1s
109 Gorenc Rok Anax 7m58.1s
110 Gorenc Karel Telderete 8m4.4s
111 lavrencij Adamek Bobby Team 8m4.4s
112 Govze Borka team leb 8m14.4s
113 Ivanec Damick vaiceurum 8m20.1s
114 Demsar Rorik pirates of carabeans 8m20.1s
115 Kalmus Sagan agiache 8m27.4s
116 Kaplan Karel agiache 8m32.6s
117 Lamprecnik Oleg team leb 8m42.4s
118 Kocijancic Pjotr moralix cc 8m46.4s
119 Gales Adamok Elan Stars 8m50.4s
120 Godec Jarek Elan Stars 8m50.4s
121 Lesnik Vasek Head&Shoulders 8m50.4s
122 Galicic Borys Murcia_Northwest 8m50.4s
123 Gales Andrej kkmou 8m54.8s
124 Ivanek Vaclar agiache 8m54.8s
125 Gales Kazimir Head&Shoulders 9m1.4s
126 Golje Vaclav Head&Shoulders 9m7.6s
127 Lavrencic Stanislav vaiceurum 9m13.4s
128 Jovan Franci vaiceurum 9m16.6s
129 Kocijancic Samo akkita 9m16.6s
130 Radosavljevic Kazatimir vaiceurum 9m22.4s
132 Jere Borromea Elan Stars 9m39s
133 Kunej Stanislaus Head&Shoulders 9m39s
134 Gregorac Snezana kkmou 9m39s
135 Crv Samo TEAM VILLAGOSIA 9m56.5s
136 Kolmacic Vasek el flaco 9m59.7s
137 Grego Rorric kkmou 9m59.7s
138 Kunej Adamec Campionii Necunoscuti 10m4.4s
139 Ivancic Kersten vaiceurum 10m8.6s
140 Kokalj Dima team leb 10m8.6s
141 Bor Kazimir kkmou 10m8.6s
142 Bokal Vladimiro vaiceurum 10m16.4s
143 Jakopic Rorric kkmou 10m16.4s
144 Jakac Vaclar team leb 10m16.4s
145 Hren Jernej team leb 10m24.4s
146 Popivoda Nicolai kkmou 10m50.5s
147 Lacen Miha Head&Shoulders 10m50.5s
148 Gruden Boleslas Telderete 11m19.6s
149 Car Slava Head&Shoulders 11m19.6s
150 Golob Boriss Vacansoleil 11m27.4s
151 Pavlin Jarek Head&Shoulders 11m27.4s
152 Rodic Vlada team leb 11m35.4s
153 Adamak Vaclav Head&Shoulders 11m45.3s
154 Cerar Mira Head&Shoulders 11m45.3s
155 Klec Vlada Head&Shoulders 12m15.4s
156 Matavz Lazlo team leb 12m20.3s
157 Kobal Primoz kkmou 12m26.1s
158 Jurcek Orel Telderete 12m26.1s
159 Kocevar Vlad Telderete 12m36.6s
160 Filipic Bine Solar 12m53.3s
161 Jeronic Orel kkmou 13m49.6s
162 Pavlin Stanislaus kkmou 14m33.3s
163 Kosir Slava kkmou 15m47.3s
164 Klec Stanley team leb 16m37.3s