Dompierre Pons D1 S32

1 Medvedev KlavdiRussia Russia Keyblade team 2h56m10.7s 50 30000€
2 Onoue Shôshirô Japan Akumetsu 0s 45 25000€
3 Uribe Urbelino Colombia Mimi Team 0s 42 22000€
4 Arbalez Cochise Colombia Kkclaquette 0s 40 20000€
5 Kovalsky StepanUkraine Ukraine Big Boss 0s 38 18000€
6 Vogels Agany Australia Don Carliteam 0s 36 17000€
7 Gutierrez Amets Spain comorlé 0s 34 16000€
8 Ţuţuian Vadim Romania Don Carliteam 0s 32 15000€
9 Miller Abe Australia BVS 0s 30 14000€
10 Sykes Ibrahim The Netherlands batavard 0s 28 13000€
11 Dobkevičius Romualdas Lithuania Kkclaquette 14.19s 26 12000€
12 Garin Enzo Spain Mimi Team 14.19s 24 11500€
13 Bernard BenjaminOlympic Champion Canada Kkclaquette 14.19s 22 11000€
14 Duarte Estevao Portugal mimi 14.19s 20 10500€
15 Adamsson Lars-Göran Sweden Guipy CC 14.19s 18 10000€
16 Briedis Jānis Latvia Kkclaquette 14.19s 16 9500€
17 Gilbert Philippe Belgium Lindt-Cailler 14.19s 14 9000€
18 Rusinko Aleksander Ukraine Kkclaquette 14.19s 13 8500€
19 Rast Yves Switzerland combslaville 14.19s 12 8000€
20 Fernandez ruiz Luis Enrique Venezuela bubbagump 14.19s 11 7500€
21 Spijkers ChrisThe Netherlands The Netherlands Akumetsu 14.19s 10 7000€
22 Strauss-kahn Benoit Luxembourg pegoumas 14.19s 9 6500€
23 Pitkänen AllanFinland Finland BMC 2 14.19s 8 6000€
24 Bonde JensDenmark Denmark Kkclaquette 14.19s 7 5500€
25 Leblanc Juste France Big Boss 14.19s 6 5000€
26 Michels Jeff Luxembourg Bistouille 14.19s 5 5000€
27 Ward Elijah USA equipedefrance Fall 14.19s 4 5000€
28 Ballivet Timmy Belgium Don Carliteam 14.19s 3 5000€
29 Tapis KennyFrance France Kkclaquette 14.19s 2 5000€
30 Holmström Almar Sweden Guipy CC 14.19s 1 5000€
31 Holzhalb Jon Switzerland Kkclaquette 14.19s 0€
32 Rangel Hector hugo Mexico Aguilar PS Puncture 14.19s 0€
33 Wislander Karl-Âke Sweden Aguilar PS 14.19s 0€
34 Valbonesi Damiano Italy batavard 14.19s 0€
35 Kovacevic Wenceslav Slovenia Guipy CC 14.19s (10) 0€ (15000€) U22
36 Awenne Yannick Belgium batavard Fall 14.19s 0€
37 Silva Cyprien France dodur 14.19s 0€
38 Chopin Adam Poland batavard 14.19s 0€
39 Chabout Robert France bubbagump 14.19s 0€
40 Andrle Andel Czech Republic Bistouille 14.19s 0€
41 Loos GérardLuxembourg Luxembourg bubbagump 14.19s 0€
42 Duff John United Kingdom Big Boss 14.19s 0€
43 Henao Sergio Colombia Big Boss 14.19s 0€
44 Rodriguez Alejandro Spain nanakiteam 14.19s 0€
45 Uesugi Tsurayuki Japan Big Boss 14.19s 0€
46 Heinrich Edmond Belgium batavard 14.19s 0€
47 Novorgov Sadeh Uzbekistan pegoumas 14.19s 0€
48 Erdelyi Örkény Hungary Don Carliteam 14.19s 0€
49 Gerrans Simon Australia Akumetsu 14.19s 0€
50 Plasil Alexandr Czech Republic PandaTeam 14.19s 0€
51 Juras Petar Croatia pegoumas 14.19s (8) 0€ (13500€) U22
52 Macgearailt Alan Eire mimi 14.19s 0€
53 Toft Torben Denmark Akumetsu 14.19s 0€
54 Limasson Nelson Spain nanakiteam 14.19s 0€
55 Sava PapadopolRomania Romania Big Boss 14.19s 0€
56 Perez Carlos andresColombia Colombia bubbagump 14.19s 0€
57 Lipka Yevhen Ukraine pegoumas 14.19s 0€
58 Žvirgždauskas Gintaras Lithuania Keyblade team 14.19s 0€
59 Fabian Peter Slovakia bubbagump 14.19s 0€
60 Gjerstad Haklvdan Norway BVS 14.19s (6) 0€ (12000€) U22
61 Rohregger Mathias Austria BMC 2 14.19s 0€
62 Kamitsukenu Katsuzaemon Japan Mimi Team 14.19s 0€
63 Boogerd Michael The Netherlands Bistouille 14.19s 0€
64 Campbell Dillon Canada Guipy CC 14.19s 0€
65 Enrique Nick Argentina Big Boss 14.19s 0€
66 Nepomnyachshiy Mukhametkali Kazakhstan Lindt-Cailler 14.19s 0€
67 Tchaikovsky Piotr Poland PandaTeam 14.19s 0€
68 Vega Diego Venezuela bubbagump 14.19s 0€
69 Fernandes Graciano Portugal Akumetsu 14.19s 0€
70 Neri Isacco Italy delapompe 14.19s 0€
71 Matis Sandor Hungary monfama 14.19s 0€
72 Vegaus DragonBelarus Belarus Bistouille 14.19s 0€
73 Sanger Mads Denmark Akumetsu 14.19s 0€
74 Marques Mateo Spain batavard 14.19s (5) 0€ (10500€) U22
75 Claes Amory Belgium PandaTeam 14.19s 0€
76 Shatskikh Ilyas Uzbekistan combslaville 14.19s 0€
77 Abdoujaparov Djamolidine Uzbekistan Don Carliteam Puncture 14.19s 0€
78 Neal Gordon USA Big Boss 14.19s 0€
79 Kohl Kiz Germany Don Carliteam 14.19s (4) 0€ (9000€) U22
80 Weylandt Pierre-etienne Belgium batavard 14.19s 0€
81 Becker Jorg Germany Clem's 14.19s (3) 0€ (7500€) U22
82 Dočolomanský Víťazoslav Slovakia Bistouille 14.19s 0€
83 Pablo José Spain Guipy CC 14.19s 0€
84 Scott AdelAustralia Australia Lindt-Cailler 14.19s 0€
85 Kaitainen Klaus Finland BMC 2 14.19s (2) 0€ (6000€) U22
86 Pieters Lieb The Netherlands Mktteam 14.19s 0€
87 Zahovic Novak Slovenia delapompe 14.19s 0€
88 Yashin Lev Russia pegoumas 14.19s 0€
89 Sinko Lantos Hungary Keyblade team 14.19s (1) 0€ (4000€) U22
90 Feliciano Adão Portugal Aguilar PS 14.19s 0€ U22
91 Domínguez Favio Mexico Akumetsu 14.19s 0€
92 Vuibert Eddy France Mimi Team 14.19s 0€ U22
93 Savickas Marcelijus Lithuania delapompe 14.19s 0€
94 Hasek Adam Czech Republic Clem's 14.19s 0€
95 Clausen Eldar Norway BVS 14.19s 0€ U22
96 Fejes Gedeon Hungary equipedefrance 14.19s 0€
97 Begaliev Maruf Uzbekistan Lindt-Cailler 14.19s 0€
98 Bianco Biagio Italy mimi 14.19s 0€ U22
99 Allen Ray USA bubbagump 14.19s 0€
100 Lundgren Dolph Germany Mimi Team 14.19s 0€
101 Obertin Marji Luxembourg Keyblade team 14.19s 0€ U22
102 Hagi Jr. Gerhard Romania Guipy CC 14.19s 0€
103 Gronning Terje Norway BVS 14.19s 0€ U22
104 Kremer Miķelis Latvia Keyblade team 14.19s 0€ U22
105 Kahlmann Gerhard Germany delapompe 14.19s 0€
106 O'Meadhra Neal Eire pegoumas 14.19s 0€
107 Cobo acebo Aldo Spain Lindt-Cailler 14.19s 0€
108 Bazayev Alek Kazakhstan Aguilar PS 14.19s 0€
109 Berget Erling Norway BVS 14.19s 0€ U22
110 Höwedes Sigmund Germany Mimi Team 14.19s 0€
111 Bacak Martin Czech Republic Clem's 14.19s 0€
112 Kovac Tibor Slovenia PandaTeam 14.19s 0€
113 Patashou Zoro Belarus Lindt-Cailler 14.19s 0€
114 Binet Maryan France Clem's 14.19s 0€
115 Repa ÖrsHungary Hungary combslaville 14.19s 0€
116 Barthes Yann France Mimi Team 14.19s 0€ U22
117 Habeler Hunsy Austria mimi 14.19s 0€
118 Clair François France Keyblade team 14.19s 0€ U22
119 Vinokourov Cobi Kazakhstan Mimi Team 14.19s 0€
120 McLeod Jade New-Zealand Keyblade team 14.19s 0€ U22
121 Albeniz Isaac Spain batavard 14.19s 0€
122 Chavanel Ghislain France dodur 14.19s 0€
123 Sabonis Arvydas Lithuania nanakiteam 14.19s 0€
124 Berg Tim Sweden Bistouille 14.19s 0€
125 Guevara Cristobal Colombia Guipy CC 14.19s 0€
126 Nanbu Temma Japan nanakiteam 14.19s 0€
127 du Plessis Thulasizwe South Africa Keyblade team 14.19s 0€ U22
128 Lecomte Samson Belgium PandaTeam 14.19s 0€ U22
129 Abdiyev Iven Kazakhstan Aguilar PS 14.19s 0€
130 Froome Christian United Kingdom nanakiteam Puncture 14.19s 0€
131 Salazar Afonso Portugal Aguilar PS 14.19s 0€ U22
132 Kolas Zoro Belarus bigstrong 14.19s 0€
133 Vandenbroucke Rick Belgium dodur 14.19s 0€
134 Petera Norbert Czech Republic comorlé 14.19s 0€ U22
135 Rodriguez Joaquim Spain BMC 2 14.19s 0€
136 Durbridge Lawson Australia BMC 2 7m52.94s 0€ U22
137 Gilchrist Hamaun Australia BMC 2 7m52.94s 0€ U22
138 Clooney George USA bubbagump 8m31.76s 0€
139 Persson Henning Denmark Bistouille 8m31.76s 0€
140 Ugrumov Piotr Latvia Aguilar PS 9m7.34s 0€
141 Novikaw Slavoljub Belarus BVS 9m27.49s 0€ U22
142 Foss Asbjorn Norway BVS 9m27.49s 0€ U22
143 Moreno Arturo Venezuela comorlé Fall 9m27.49s 0€ U22
144 Repše Edmunds Latvia comorlé 9m27.49s 0€ U22
145 Gjelsvik Falko Norway comorlé 9m27.49s 0€ U22
146 Buchta Filip Czech Republic comorlé 9m27.49s 0€ U22

Kkclaquette : 126pts
Don Carliteam : 75pts
Mimi Team : 66pts
Akumetsu : 55pts
Keyblade team : 51pts
Big Boss : 44pts
BVS : 36pts
comorlé : 34pts
batavard : 33pts
Guipy CC : 29pts
mimi : 20pts
pegoumas : 17pts
Lindt-Cailler : 14pts
combslaville : 12pts
bubbagump : 11pts
BMC 2 : 10pts
Bistouille : 5pts
equipedefrance : 4pts
Clem's : 3pts
bigstrong : 0pts
monfama : 0pts
Mktteam : 0pts
nanakiteam : 0pts
Aguilar PS : 0pts
dodur : 0pts
PandaTeam : 0pts
delapompe : 0pts