Dompierre Pons D2 S32

Place Nom Prénom Pays Equipe Temps Points Prix Général
1 Brink Jörgen Sweden TC Euskaltel 2h56m31.6s 50 25500€
2 Laakonen Matti Finland AC_LUANT 24.54s 45 21250€
3 Marty Dorian France BISCUIT173 24.54s 42 18700€
4 Tait Fergus Australia TC Euskaltel 24.54s 40 17000€
5 Makarau Dragomir Belarus ERG 24.54s 38 15300€
6 Doray Gaetan France Villeneuve sur Lot 24.54s 36 14450€
7 Suvi Mart Estonia UC Ploug' 24.54s 34 13600€
8 Frederico Calisto Portugal CourseRapide 24.54s 32 12750€
9 Baravykas Rimantas Lithuania Tacki 24.54s 30 11900€
10 Bräckmann Jorn Germany ERG 24.54s 28 11050€
11 Villa Florent France Villeneuve sur Lot 24.54s 26 10200€
12 Frantzmann Franz Germany baggy bibs RC 24.54s 24 9775€
13 Tcherepine Sarvar Uzbekistan Atila 24.54s 22 9350€
14 Saidani Noe France Cyco l'Arine 24.54s 20 8925€
15 Strakach Sambor Belarus Tacki 24.54s 18 8500€
16 Kasprzyk Adam Poland Jaux bar team 24.54s 16 (10) 8075€ (12750€) U22
17 Daigle Dillon Canada Etoile Cycliste Saint Clairoise 24.54s 14 7650€
18 Bauer Timo Germany Saunier-Duval 24.54s 13 7225€
19 Dion Nicholas Canada Etoile Cycliste Saint Clairoise 24.54s 12 6800€
20 Parent Jack Canada Etoile Cycliste Saint Clairoise 24.54s 11 6375€
21 Radzivil Jalolidin Uzbekistan Atila 24.54s 10 5950€
22 François Edwin France Alpages 24.54s 9 5525€
23 Jucys Algis Lithuania Alpages 24.54s 8 5100€
24 Bigot Justin France Villeneuve sur Lot 24.54s 7 4675€
25 Cardoso Fernando Portugal TM Team 24.54s 6 4250€
26 Chargen Cédric Belgium guignolos 24.54s 5 4250€
27 Van de weyer Oliver Belgium Alpages 24.54s 4 4250€
28 Waddell Richard New-Zealand ERG 24.54s 3 (8) 4250€ (11475€) U22
29 Sergent Daemon Australia Villeneuve sur Lot 24.54s 2 4250€
30 Bernhard MaxGermany Germany Alpages 24.54s 1 4250€
31 Patsaiev Abdulloh Uzbekistan Atila 24.54s 0€
32 Roderich Boyan Luxembourg Alpages 24.54s 0€
33 Cyprich Fedor Slovakia TM Team 24.54s 0€
34 Alcén Ingmar Sweden guignolos 24.54s 0€
35 Enlund Klaes Finland Tycoonboys 24.54s 0€
36 Geniez Albéric France TM Team 24.54s 0€
37 Raivio Olli Finland AC_LUANT 24.54s 0€
38 Minard Aurélien France Cyco l'Arine 24.54s 0€
39 Olano Abraham Spain alphadog 24.54s 0€
40 MacElligot Jakub Eire Jaux bar team 24.54s 0€
41 Gauthier Patrick Belgium CourseRapide 24.54s 0€
42 Oba Ukiyô Japan fedcom 24.54s 0€
43 Sagan Patrik Slovakia ERG 24.54s 0€
44 Richards Joey United Kingdom baggy bibs RC 24.54s 0€
45 Vozovikov Maruf Uzbekistan Atila 24.54s 0€
46 Decker Cristophe The Netherlands TM Team 24.54s 0€
47 Juh Rok Slovenia BISCUIT173 24.54s 0€
48 Nakamura Eikichi Japan fedcom 24.54s 0€
49 Nemec Alexandr Czech Republic Atila 24.54s 0€
50 Proesen Amaury Luxembourg TM Team 24.54s 0€
51 Voeckler Maxime France Cyco l'Arine 24.54s 0€
52 Luna Nicolas Argentina avsc 24.54s 0€
53 Pinotti Tito Italy Tacki 24.54s 0€
54 Cardosa Warein Spain alphadog 24.54s 0€
55 Štefan Slavomír Slovakia Cyco l'Arine 24.54s 0€
56 Ozols Matīss Latvia baggy bibs RC 24.54s (6) 0€ (10200€) U22
57 Zennaro Benny Italy Atila 24.54s 0€
58 Dahlman Ilkka Finland AC_LUANT 24.54s 0€
59 Golubev Nikolay Uzbekistan Atila 24.54s 0€
60 Schafer Koos South Africa Etoile Cycliste Saint Clairoise 24.54s 0€
61 Zola Marino Italy berti 24.54s 0€
62 Benitez NorbertoSpain Spain fedcom 24.54s 0€
63 Geeraerts Jeff Belgium Etoile Cycliste Saint Clairoise 24.54s 0€
64 Swift Jeremy United Kingdom Teamvaldisere 24.54s 0€
65 Podrug Josip Croatia alphadog 24.54s 0€
66 Wouterson Wouter The Netherlands CourseRapide 24.54s 0€
67 Cash Aiden Australia Tycoonboys 24.54s 0€
68 Tsukushi Temma Japan guignolos 24.54s 0€
69 Boparden Endy Belgium TM Team 24.54s 0€
70 Jurinovic Zoltán Slovakia guignolos 24.54s 0€
71 Danguillaume Aurélien France alphadog 24.54s 0€
72 Ambrozic Lie Slovenia alphadog 24.54s 0€
73 Nikov Djamolidine Uzbekistan Tacki 24.54s 0€
74 Grzybowski Zbigniew Poland Alpages 24.54s 0€
75 Goedert-Bové Charles-Xavier Luxembourg CourseRapide 24.54s 0€
76 Levy Evan France guignolos 24.54s 0€
77 Maillet Dimitri France Alpages 24.54s 0€
78 Abramov Alexandr Belarus guignolos 24.54s 0€
79 MacAlister Jude United Kingdom Tycoonboys 24.54s 0€
80 Segrera Alejandro Colombia alphadog 24.54s 0€
81 Fleming Glen Craig South Africa CourseRapide 24.54s 0€
82 Roja Benedicto Spain fedcom 24.54s (5) 0€ (8925€) U22
83 Pauwels RikBelgium Belgium avsc 24.54s 0€
84 Carter Dan New-Zealand TC Euskaltel 24.54s 0€
85 Ries Julien Luxembourg BISCUIT173 24.54s 0€
86 Takahashi TeinosukeUnder 23 leader Japan guignolos 24.54s (4) 0€ (7650€) U22
87 Walker John New-Zealand Etoile Cycliste Saint Clairoise 24.54s (3) 0€ (6375€) U22
88 Van den Broeck Jeroen Belgium Tacki 24.54s 0€
89 Kubík Erik Slovakia TC Euskaltel 24.54s 0€
90 Sivivatu Jemaine New-Zealand Atila 24.54s 0€
91 Saldivar Barry Mexico Jaux bar team Fall 24.54s (2) 0€ (5100€) U22
92 Parment Bastian Belgium BISCUIT173 24.54s 0€
93 Flanagan Aiden Eire Jaux bar team 24.54s (1) 0€ (3400€) U22
94 Othnin François-xavier France Villeneuve sur Lot 24.54s 0€
95 Roux Cyprien France Villeneuve sur Lot 24.54s 0€ U22
96 De decker Alain Belgium avsc 24.54s 0€
97 Vansummeren Johann Belgium avsc 24.54s 0€
98 Freemans Noah USA alphadog 24.54s 0€
99 Jallet Florien France Etoile Cycliste Saint Clairoise Puncture 24.54s 0€
100 Loo Alo Estonia Tycoonboys 24.54s 0€
101 Terazawa Nariyori Japan BISCUIT173 24.54s 0€ U22
102 Abbecassis Jesús Spain Tycoonboys 24.54s 0€
103 Bergmann Manuel Austria Jaux bar team 24.54s 0€ U22
104 Diesel Kevin South Africa UC Ploug' 24.54s 0€
105 Bugno Hilario Italy BISCUIT173 24.54s 0€ U22
106 Valis Hadeon Ukraine Tacki 24.54s 0€
107 Neiza Israel Colombia Jaux bar team 24.54s 0€
108 Gagnon Jakob Canada Cyco l'Arine 24.54s 0€
109 Nijs Sven Belgium avsc 24.54s 0€
110 Bataglione Camillo Italy BISCUIT173 24.54s 0€
111 Bermingham Ailill Eire CourseRapide 24.54s 0€
112 Lago Ángel David Venezuela baggy bibs RC 24.54s 0€
113 Montgommery Phillip USA avsc 24.54s 0€
114 Gougeon Anael France Villeneuve sur Lot 24.54s 0€
115 Dedic Bohuslav Slovenia Alpages 24.54s 0€
116 Butler Joan United Kingdom BISCUIT173 24.54s 0€ U22
117 Eriksen Christer Denmark Jaux bar team Fall 24.54s 0€
118 Gorenstein Abraham Romania fedcom 24.54s 0€
119 Hawrylak Alexander Ukraine Jaux bar team 24.54s 0€ U22
120 Péan Jean-claude France guignolos 24.54s 0€ U22
121 Sustek Anton Czech Republic Tycoonboys 24.54s 0€
122 Hivert Colin France TM Team 24.54s 0€
123 Somogyi Ugod Hungary alphadog 24.54s 0€
124 Suza Barnabé Portugal UC Ploug' 24.54s 0€
125 Vermaak Janus South Africa Saunier-Duval 24.54s 0€
126 Picard Martial France Cyco l'Arine 24.54s 0€ U22
127 Politchev Aliocha Russia Tycoonboys 24.54s 0€
128 Palafox Valentin Mexico UC Ploug' 24.54s 0€
129 Serot Ghislain France Cyco l'Arine 24.54s 0€
130 Dragon Diego France UC Ploug' 24.54s 0€
131 Estevez Ruben Argentina Tycoonboys 24.54s 0€
132 Mercarona José ivan Spain Cyco l'Arine 24.54s 0€
133 Hutchinson Lucas Canada Etoile Cycliste Saint Clairoise 24.54s 0€
134 Fouquet Pascal France TM Team 24.54s 0€

TC Euskaltel : 90pts
ERG : 77pts
Villeneuve sur Lot : 71pts
Tacki : 48pts
AC_LUANT : 45pts
BISCUIT173 : 42pts
Etoile Cycliste Saint Clairoise : 40pts
UC Ploug' : 34pts
CourseRapide : 32pts
Atila : 32pts
baggy bibs RC : 30pts
Jaux bar team : 29pts
Alpages : 22pts
Cyco l'Arine : 20pts
Saunier-Duval : 13pts
guignolos : 9pts
TM Team : 6pts
fedcom : 5pts
Teamvaldisere : 0pts
berti : 0pts
Tycoonboys : 0pts
alphadog : 0pts
avsc : 0pts