Dompierre Pons Selections Nationales Saison 22

1 Crawford Kaiden [USA ] Voeckler Mania [USA ] 2h56m10.3s 50
2 Blecha Frantisek [Czech Republic ] Bistouille [Czech Republic ] 0s 45
3 Rominger Robert [Switzerland ] Android [Switzerland ] 0s 42
4 Lyalko Marat [Kazakhstan ] batavard [Kazakhstan ] 0s 40
5 Le Roux Francis [France ] [France ] TeamSaxoBank [France ] 0s 38
6 Fuks Alexej [Czech Republic ] Bistouille [Czech Republic ] 0s 36
7 De Jonghe George [Belgium ] avsc [Belgium ] 0s 34
8 Arnoult Johann [Germany ] [Germany ] Darks [Germany ] 0s 32
9 Fuchs Linus [Germany ] Darks [Germany ] 0s 30
10 Pelletier Mathieu [France ] TeamSaxoBank [France ] 0s 28
11 Mederos Paulo [Portugal ] Rosco Pro Cycling Team [Portugal ] 0s 26
12 Volvakov Yuri [Russia ] bbox du 79 [Russia ] 0s 24
13 Waldner Ragnvald [Sweden ] Lexus Team [Sweden ] 0s 22
14 Tsurikov Zarkov [Belarus ] [Belarus ] mimi [Belarus ] 0s 20
15 Jalabert Gilbert [France ] TeamSaxoBank [France ] 0s 18
16 Betschart Jan [Switzerland ] Android [Switzerland ] 0s 16
17 Đoković Novak [Slovenia ] kebsvelo [Slovenia ] 0s 14
18 Pinelli Igor [Italy ] Alpages [Italy ] 0s 13
19 Bezjak Karol [Slovenia ] kebsvelo [Slovenia ] 0s 12
20 Kolessov Dimetrie [Kazakhstan ] batavard [Kazakhstan ] 0s 11
21 Alvès Elupidio [Portugal ] Rosco Pro Cycling Team [Portugal ] 0s 10
22 Bächtold Kyle [Switzerland ] Android [Switzerland ] 0s 9
23 Ciolek Gerald [Germany ] Darks [Germany ] 0s 8
24 Montanez Rafael [Colombia ] Totolulu [Colombia ] 0s 7
25 Paumgarten Herbert [Austria ] Europcar!! [Austria ] 0s 6
26 Martin Martin [Eire ] [Eire ] Tycoonboys [Eire ] 0s 5
27 Boucher Félix [Canada ] Bushpro team [Canada ] 0s 4
28 Teteriouk Kapan [Kazakhstan ] batavard [Kazakhstan ] 0s 3
29 Greipel André [Germany ] Darks [Germany ] 0s 2
30 Shakespeare William [United Kingdom ] Flower of Scotland [United Kingdom ] 0s 1
31 Somerville Ian [United Kingdom ] [United Kingdom ] Flower of Scotland [United Kingdom ] 0s
32 Huhtala Gabriel [Finland ] destran [Finland ] 0s
33 Murray Edward [USA ] Voeckler Mania [USA ] 0s
34 Nazarbayev Aniyar [Kazakhstan ] batavard [Kazakhstan ] 0s
35 Hallop Allan [Estonia ] [Estonia ] Sinalepa [Estonia ] 0s
36 Tăbârcea Ernest [Romania ] OMC Daria [Romania ] 0s
37 Vrba Alfred [Czech Republic ] Bistouille [Czech Republic ] 0s
38 Frösén Klaus [Finland ] [Finland ] destran [Finland ] 0s
39 Rivet Paul [France ] TeamSaxoBank [France ] 0s
40 Nousiainen August [Finland ] destran [Finland ] 0s
41 Precechtel Karel [Czech Republic ] Bistouille [Czech Republic ] 0s
42 Isaaksson Andreas [Sweden ] Lexus Team [Sweden ] 0s
43 Marques Adilmar [Portugal ] Rosco Pro Cycling Team [Portugal ] 0s
44 Lemoyne Allan [Belgium ] avsc [Belgium ] 0s
45 Rooney Mickey [Eire ] Tycoonboys [Eire ] 0s
46 Cerar Miroslav [Slovenia ] kebsvelo [Slovenia ] 0s
47 Davi-Dangel Yannick [Luxembourg ] Dgi-sport [Luxembourg ] 0s
48 Amirov Aljan [Uzbekistan ] SEDA Unicom [Uzbekistan ] 0s
49 Abdoujaparov Djamolidine [Uzbekistan ] SEDA Unicom [Uzbekistan ] 0s
50 Janko Karel [Slovenia ] kebsvelo [Slovenia ] 0s
51 Amaliev Yurii [Russia ] bbox du 79 [Russia ] 0s
52 Gruzdev Aslan [Kazakhstan ] batavard [Kazakhstan ] 0s
53 Pääjäri Karl-Erik [Sweden ] Lexus Team [Sweden ] 0s
54 Evila Olli [Finland ] destran [Finland ] 0s
55 Holmström Bernt [Sweden ] Lexus Team [Sweden ] 0s
56 MacCormick Phil [United Kingdom ] Flower of Scotland [United Kingdom ] 0s
57 Garine Antonov [Russia ] bbox du 79 [Russia ] 0s
58 Bowman Russell [USA ] Voeckler Mania [USA ] 0s
59 Erkinov Rahman [Uzbekistan ] SEDA Unicom [Uzbekistan ] 0s
60 Vasquez Carlos [Venezuela ] gutarrak [Venezuela ] 0s
61 Davidson William [United Kingdom ] Flower of Scotland [United Kingdom ] 0s
62 Mannio Pekka [Finland ] destran [Finland ] 0s
63 Pörhöla Tomas [Finland ] destran [Finland ] 0s
64 McGregor Hayden [UCV Leader] [New-Zealand ] ERG [New-Zealand ] 0s
65 Rusinko Volodymir [Ukraine ] ABSTEAM [Ukraine ] 0s
66 Irismetov Urmakhan [Uzbekistan ] SEDA Unicom [Uzbekistan ] 0s
67 Khubbiev Aziz [Uzbekistan ] SEDA Unicom [Uzbekistan ] 0s
68 Salimov Igor [Uzbekistan ] SEDA Unicom [Uzbekistan ] 0s
69 Bolohan Ivan [Romania ] OMC Daria [Romania ] 0s
70 Wagner Egon [Germany ] Darks [Germany ] 0s
71 Kurokawa Kyûdaiyu [Japan ] fedcom [Japan ] 0s
72 Stăvaru Cosmin [Romania ] OMC Daria [Romania ] 0s
73 Wojcieszak Maciej [World Cup's leader] [Poland ] les detraqués [Poland ] 0s
74 Yasavi Alibek [Kazakhstan ] batavard [Kazakhstan ] 0s
75 Fontaine Ryan [Canada ] Bushpro team [Canada ] 0s
76 Karpenko Urmakhan [Uzbekistan ] SEDA Unicom [Uzbekistan ] 0s
77 O'Malley Day [United Kingdom ] Flower of Scotland [United Kingdom ] 0s
78 Ahnelöv Arild [Sweden ] Lexus Team [Sweden ] 0s
79 Frasier Max [New-Zealand ] ERG [New-Zealand ] 0s
80 Bonen Leon [The Netherlands ] Dubaï Palm Island [The Netherlands ] [Puncture] 0s
81 Michels Michael [Luxembourg ] Dgi-sport [Luxembourg ] 0s
82 McCaw Parekura [New-Zealand ] ERG [New-Zealand ] 0s
83 Koivuranta Marko [Finland ] destran [Finland ] 0s
84 Hopkins Darrell [USA ] Voeckler Mania [USA ] 0s
85 Burke Rafer [Eire ] Tycoonboys [Eire ] 0s
86 Tutko Sava [Ukraine ] ABSTEAM [Ukraine ] 0s
87 Barreres Jerico [Spain ] Falcons24 [Spain ] 0s
88 Wirkalla Aki [Finland ] destran [Finland ] 0s
89 Loos Carlo [Luxembourg ] Dgi-sport [Luxembourg ] 0s
90 Eizenšteins Fricis [Latvia ] MaxBank [Latvia ] 0s
91 McGregor Edwin [New-Zealand ] ERG [New-Zealand ] 0s
92 Lehnart Maike [Germany ] Darks [Germany ] 0s
93 Ţepeş Balint [Romania ] OMC Daria [Romania ] 0s
94 Nagaï Hiromoto [Japan ] fedcom [Japan ] 0s
95 Elkine Alexandre [Russia ] bbox du 79 [Russia ] 0s
96 Rusinko Aleksander [Ukraine ] ABSTEAM [Ukraine ] 0s
97 Mosquera Martin [Colombia ] Totolulu [Colombia ] 0s
98 Bernard Benjamin [Canada ] Bushpro team [Canada ] 0s
99 Charbonier David [France ] TeamSaxoBank [France ] 0s
100 Janko Rok [Slovenia ] kebsvelo [Slovenia ] 0s
101 Vinokourov Demetri [Kazakhstan ] batavard [Kazakhstan ] 0s
102 Campanello Roberto [Italy ] Alpages [Italy ] 0s
103 Brkic Vlada [Croatia ] Saxo Columbia [Croatia ] 0s
104 Paisan Cassio [Portugal ] Rosco Pro Cycling Team [Portugal ] 0s
105 Parkhomenka Mladen [Belarus ] mimi [Belarus ] 0s
106 Bogdanovich Vitali [Ukraine ] ABSTEAM [Ukraine ] 0s
107 Bilicki Viacheslav [Ukraine ] ABSTEAM [Ukraine ] 0s
108 Diego Fernando [Spain ] Falcons24 [Spain ] 0s
109 Buta Ghelasie [Romania ] OMC Daria [Romania ] 0s
110 Kurokawa Masashi [Japan ] fedcom [Japan ] [Puncture] 0s
111 Repo Paul [Finland ] destran [Finland ] 0s
112 Briedis Jānis [Latvia ] MaxBank [Latvia ] 0s
113 Fabri Vincent [Belgium ] avsc [Belgium ] 0s
114 Zacharanka Zarkov [Belarus ] mimi [Belarus ] 0s
115 Rementeria Xabier [Venezuela ] gutarrak [Venezuela ] 0s
116 Massimov Panas [Kazakhstan ] batavard [Kazakhstan ] 0s
117 Fontaine Andrew [Canada ] Bushpro team [Canada ] 0s
118 Lepage Nikolas [Canada ] Bushpro team [Canada ] 0s
119 Leonardo Agustín [Spain ] Falcons24 [Spain ] 0s
120 Llord Edmundo [Spain ] Falcons24 [Spain ] 0s
121 Nakano Hiro [Japan ] fedcom [Japan ] 0s
122 Machado Bento [Portugal ] Rosco Pro Cycling Team [Portugal ] 0s
123 Dvonč Sergej [Slovakia ] Krupina Thomas 18 [Slovakia ] 0s
124 Zywietz Jakub [Poland ] les detraqués [Poland ] 0s
125 Hicher Bradley [Belgium ] avsc [Belgium ] 0s
126 Udovic Vassily [Slovenia ] kebsvelo [Slovenia ] 0s
127 Zgarbură Dinu [Romania ] OMC Daria [Romania ] 0s
128 Eberling Tab [Germany ] Darks [Germany ] 0s
129 Kalmus Vladik [Slovenia ] kebsvelo [Slovenia ] 0s
130 Ogasawara Mitsuhide [Japan ] fedcom [Japan ] 0s
131 Denys Dimitri [Ukraine ] ABSTEAM [Ukraine ] 0s
132 Thibault Michael [Canada ] Bushpro team [Canada ] 0s
133 Maasikmets Eberhard [Estonia ] Sinalepa [Estonia ] 0s
134 Klapka Oliver [Slovakia ] Krupina Thomas 18 [Slovakia ] 0s
135 Delany Ternoc [Eire ] Tycoonboys [Eire ] 0s
136 Gilberto Elías [Spain ] Falcons24 [Spain ] 0s
137 Post Aleksejs [Estonia ] Sinalepa [Estonia ] 0s
138 Figueroa Rigoberto [Colombia ] Totolulu [Colombia ] 0s
139 Sammel Juss [Estonia ] Sinalepa [Estonia ] 0s
140 Tuohy Rogan [Eire ] Tycoonboys [Eire ] 0s
141 Roszyk Cyprian [Poland ] les detraqués [Poland ] 0s
142 Beck Werner [Austria ] Europcar!! [Austria ] 0s
143 El Hijo del Santo Manny [Mexico ] team taré [Mexico ] 0s
144 Salas Kevin [Venezuela ] gutarrak [Venezuela ] 0s
145 Brodersen Poul [Denmark ] léoprd [Denmark ] 0s
146 MacSechlainn Hannraoi [Eire ] Tycoonboys [Eire ] 0s
147 Onizuka Eikichi [Japan ] fedcom [Japan ] 0s
148 Višňovský Radoslav [Slovakia ] Krupina Thomas 18 [Slovakia ] 0s
149 Phinney Dominic [USA ] Voeckler Mania [USA ] 0s
150 Sirel Rene [World Cup's leader] [Estonia ] Sinalepa [Estonia ] 0s
151 Ulney Benjamin [Eire ] Tycoonboys [Eire ] 0s
152 Revilla Mateo [Spain ] Falcons24 [Spain ] 0s
153 Van Gert Carsten [Belgium ] avsc [Belgium ] 0s
154 Mlynar Alexej [Czech Republic ] Bistouille [Czech Republic ] 0s
155 Heidegger Leon [Austria ] Europcar!! [Austria ] 0s
156 Sanchez Samuel [Venezuela ] gutarrak [Venezuela ] 0s
157 Peres Issac [Venezuela ] gutarrak [Venezuela ] 0s
158 Dufour Mathys [Canada ] Bushpro team [Canada ] 0s
159 McLean Gabriel [UCV Leader] [South Africa ] UC Ploug' [South Africa ] 0s
160 Velez Xabier [Venezuela ] gutarrak [Venezuela ] 0s
161 Robitaille Gordon [Canada ] Bushpro team [Canada ] 0s
162 Cree Neal [United Kingdom ] Flower of Scotland [United Kingdom ] 0s
163 Sorensen Christer [Denmark ] léoprd [Denmark ] 0s
164 Leduc Joseph [Canada ] Bushpro team [Canada ] 0s
165 Fico Pravoslav [Slovakia ] Krupina Thomas 18 [Slovakia ] 0s
166 Kosakowski Sava [Ukraine ] ABSTEAM [Ukraine ] 0s
167 Johannesen Aksel [Denmark ] léoprd [Denmark ] 0s
168 Nool Virgo [Estonia ] Sinalepa [Estonia ] 0s
169 Shevchenko Andrij [Ukraine ] ABSTEAM [Ukraine ] 0s
170 Henningsen Frederik [Denmark ] léoprd [Denmark ] 0s
171 Prost Robin [France ] TeamSaxoBank [France ] 0s
172 Bilos Juan Francisco [Argentina ] Etoile Cycliste Annécienne [Argentina ] 0s
173 Molinari Emilio [Italy ] Alpages [Italy ] 0s
174 Zaleski Lucjan [Poland ] les detraqués [Poland ] 0s
175 Janse – van Rensburg JC [South Africa ] UC Ploug' [South Africa ] 0s
176 Bilbao Gael [Venezuela ] gutarrak [Venezuela ] 0s
177 Jessen Erland [Denmark ] léoprd [Denmark ] 0s
178 Taymans Godwin [Belgium ] avsc [Belgium ] 0s
179 Sørrensen Jørgen [Denmark ] léoprd [Denmark ] 0s
180 Tokugawa Toki [Japan ] fedcom [Japan ] 0s
181 Mesotitsch Mats [Austria ] Europcar!! [Austria ] 0s
182 Desriac Arnaud [France ] TeamSaxoBank [France ] 0s
183 Prunevora Vojtech [Czech Republic ] Bistouille [Czech Republic ] 0s
184 Semjonova Oļģerts [Latvia ] MaxBank [Latvia ] 0s
185 van Zweel Koos [South Africa ] UC Ploug' [South Africa ] 0s
186 Plch Urban [Slovakia ] Krupina Thomas 18 [Slovakia ] 0s
187 Bamoso Herminio [Portugal ] Rosco Pro Cycling Team [Portugal ] 0s
188 Witczak Maksymilian [Poland ] les detraqués [Poland ] 0s
189 Bošnjak Vlada [Croatia ] Saxo Columbia [Croatia ] 0s
190 Kamitsukenu Katsuzaemon [Japan ] fedcom [Japan ] 0s
191 Místico Quitin [Mexico ] team taré [Mexico ] 0s
192 Ivanjsek Julius [Slovenia ] kebsvelo [Slovenia ] 0s
193 Chalapud Oscar [Colombia ] Totolulu [Colombia ] 0s
194 Kalinouskayov Kalino [Belarus ] mimi [Belarus ] 0s
195 Satake Ippei [Japan ] fedcom [Japan ] 0s
196 Vrana Hubert [Czech Republic ] Bistouille [Czech Republic ] 0s
197 Faithfull Douglas [United Kingdom ] Flower of Scotland [United Kingdom ] 0s
198 Serrano Emanuel [Venezuela ] gutarrak [Venezuela ] 0s
199 Vesel Vratislav [Slovakia ] Krupina Thomas 18 [Slovakia ] 0s
200 Simonsen Tue [Denmark ] léoprd [Denmark ] 0s
201 Killer Frano [Argentina ] Etoile Cycliste Annécienne [Argentina ] 0s
202 Filipic Ziven [Slovenia ] kebsvelo [Slovenia ] 0s
203 Alvès Carlos [Portugal ] Rosco Pro Cycling Team [Portugal ] 0s
204 Nikolic Dragomir [Croatia ] Saxo Columbia [Croatia ] 0s
205 Power Cody [United Kingdom ] Flower of Scotland [United Kingdom ] 0s
206 Aarts Jakke [Belgium ] avsc [Belgium ] 0s
207 Buenahora Augusto [Colombia ] Totolulu [Colombia ] [Puncture] 0s
208 Allgöwer Nicolas [Switzerland ] Android [Switzerland ] 0s
209 Hanotel Nathan [France ] TeamSaxoBank [France ] 0s
210 Zelada Javier [Argentina ] Etoile Cycliste Annécienne [Argentina ] 0s
211 Koch Knud [Denmark ] léoprd [Denmark ] 0s
212 Mihaljevic Hrvoje [Croatia ] Saxo Columbia [Croatia ] 0s
213 Smith Curtis [United Kingdom ] Flower of Scotland [United Kingdom ] 0s
214 Bilobrk Matija [Croatia ] Saxo Columbia [Croatia ] 0s
215 Valli Cédric [Switzerland ] Android [Switzerland ] 0s
216 Matilla Tobías [Spain ] Falcons24 [Spain ] 0s
217 Vázquez Baudilio [Mexico ] team taré [Mexico ] 0s
218 Joven Ambrosio [Spain ] Falcons24 [Spain ] 0s
219 Bang Bent [Denmark ] léoprd [Denmark ] 0s
220 Tabares Alberto [Colombia ] Totolulu [Colombia ] 0s
221 Tsishkino Ludomir [Belarus ] mimi [Belarus ] 0s
222 Normann Tomas [World Cup's leader] [Norway ] La vallée d'or [Norway ] 0s
223 Apa Solt [Hungary ] rêvevelo [Hungary ] 0s
224 Crockett Riley [New-Zealand ] ERG [New-Zealand ] 0s
225 Ospanov Beibitzhan [Kazakhstan ] batavard [Kazakhstan ] 0s
226 Bilbao Adrián [Venezuela ] gutarrak [Venezuela ] 0s
227 Norris Edgars [Latvia ] MaxBank [Latvia ] 0s
228 Schets Dimitri [Belgium ] avsc [Belgium ] 0s
229 Bonilla sanchez Juan pablo [Colombia ] Totolulu [Colombia ] 0s
230 Tomeček Albín [Slovakia ] Krupina Thomas 18 [Slovakia ] 0s
231 Salido Candalario [Mexico ] team taré [Mexico ] 0s
232 García Hirales Dan [Mexico ] team taré [Mexico ] 0s
233 Bogoļubovs Nikolajs [Latvia ] MaxBank [Latvia ] 0s
234 Dick Tosh [New-Zealand ] [New-Zealand ] ERG [New-Zealand ] 0s
235 Kaltsow Vojislav [Belarus ] mimi [Belarus ] 0s
236 Mikelsons Aldis [Latvia ] MaxBank [Latvia ] 0s
237 Lucio Abraham [Spain ] Falcons24 [Spain ] 0s
238 Golub Obren [Croatia ] Saxo Columbia [Croatia ] 0s
239 Grisales Fabian [Colombia ] Totolulu [Colombia ] 0s
240 Rydersstedt Claes [Sweden ] Lexus Team [Sweden ] 0s
241 Zemzaris Edmunds [Latvia ] MaxBank [Latvia ] 0s
242 Dratchev Bożeno [Belarus ] mimi [Belarus ] 0s
243 Simon Agustin [Argentina ] Etoile Cycliste Annécienne [Argentina ] 0s
244 Sestak Darko [Croatia ] Saxo Columbia [Croatia ] 0s
245 Skujiņš Arnis [Latvia ] MaxBank [Latvia ] 0s
246 Jourdain Eddie [Mexico ] team taré [Mexico ] 0s
247 Lindblom Christofer [Sweden ] Lexus Team [Sweden ] 0s
248 Aguero Mikel [Argentina ] Etoile Cycliste Annécienne [Argentina ] 0s
249 Cesler Hanno [South Africa ] UC Ploug' [South Africa ] 0s
250 Riakhine Chadek [Russia ] bbox du 79 [Russia ] 0s
251 Borzani Moreno [Argentina ] Etoile Cycliste Annécienne [Argentina ] 0s
252 Segersall Jan-Ove [Sweden ] Lexus Team [Sweden ] 0s
253 Forsander Haldor [Sweden ] Lexus Team [Sweden ] 0s
254 Sosa Damon [Mexico ] team taré [Mexico ] 0s
255 Medici Ivan [Argentina ] Etoile Cycliste Annécienne [Argentina ] 0s
256 Awatere Huate Riley [New-Zealand ] ERG [New-Zealand ] 0s
257 Stroebel Joe [South Africa ] UC Ploug' [South Africa ] 0s
258 Boban Zvonimir [Croatia ] Saxo Columbia [Croatia ] 0s
259 Halsmans Viktors [Latvia ] MaxBank [Latvia ] 0s
260 Ramos Dane [Mexico ] team taré [Mexico ] 0s
261 Gómez Maldonado Federico [Mexico ] team taré [Mexico ] 0s
262 Babic Milivoje [Croatia ] Saxo Columbia [Croatia ] 0s
263 Veremeenko Vukovitch [Belarus ] mimi [Belarus ] 0s
264 Pinto Matt [Argentina ] Etoile Cycliste Annécienne [Argentina ] 0s
265 Oros Megyer [Hungary ] rêvevelo [Hungary ] 0s
266 Oldfield Luther [Australia ] Ratatouille-FC [Australia ] 0s
267 Graham Khoen [Australia ] Ratatouille-FC [Australia ] 0s
268 Ferencz Vitéz [Hungary ] rêvevelo [Hungary ] 0s
269 Paz Alberto [Argentina ] Etoile Cycliste Annécienne [Argentina ] 0s
270 Metzler Michael [Austria ] Europcar!! [Austria ] 0s
271 Noble Dally [Australia ] Ratatouille-FC [Australia ] 0s
272 Ayre Fergus [Australia ] Ratatouille-FC [Australia ] 0s
273 Madl Kemenes [Hungary ] rêvevelo [Hungary ] 0s
274 Evans Barnaby [Australia ] Ratatouille-FC [Australia ] 0s
275 Mitchel Alif [Australia ] Ratatouille-FC [Australia ] 0s
276 Donohoe Alaa [Australia ] Ratatouille-FC [Australia ] 0s
277 Zilocchi Emiliano [Italy ] Alpages [Italy ] 1m2.2s
278 Jütz Roman [Switzerland ] Android [Switzerland ] 1m2.2s
279 Thorsen Nickelsen [Norway ] [Norway ] La vallée d'or [Norway ] 1m2.2s
280 Del pierro Alessandro [Italy ] Alpages [Italy ] 1m2.2s
281 Calzolari Giordano [Italy ] Alpages [Italy ] 1m2.2s
282 Vedenine Nazar [Russia ] bbox du 79 [Russia ] 1m2.2s
283 Davi-Dangel Jeff [Luxembourg ] Dgi-sport [Luxembourg ] 1m2.2s
284 Armandi Pierluigi [Italy ] Alpages [Italy ] 1m2.2s
285 Daman Emmanuel [Luxembourg ] Dgi-sport [Luxembourg ] 1m2.2s
286 Chagall Miron [Russia ] bbox du 79 [Russia ] 1m2.2s
287 Egeland Almenning [Norway ] La vallée d'or [Norway ] 1m2.2s
288 Meras Mykolas [Lithuania ] [Lithuania ] Eti01team [Lithuania ] 1m2.2s
289 Baumann Heddy [Switzerland ] Android [Switzerland ] 1m2.2s
290 Cunningham Freddy [USA ] Voeckler Mania [USA ] 1m2.2s
291 Volpino Emiliano [Italy ] Alpages [Italy ] 1m2.2s
292 Musabayev Alisher [Uzbekistan ] SEDA Unicom [Uzbekistan ] 1m2.2s
293 Baskerville Kiri [New-Zealand ] ERG [New-Zealand ] 1m2.2s
294 Reding Nicola [Switzerland ] Android [Switzerland ] 1m2.2s
295 Patgine Berdiyor [Uzbekistan ] SEDA Unicom [Uzbekistan ] 1m2.2s
296 Marcinkus Osvaldas [Lithuania ] Eti01team [Lithuania ] [Puncture] 1m2.2s
297 Davidsen Ole heinar [Norway ] La vallée d'or [Norway ] 1m2.2s
298 Thomas Oscar [France ] TeamSaxoBank [France ] 1m2.2s
299 Kinder Sylvestre [Germany ] Darks [Germany ] 1m2.2s
300 Paleckis Markas [Lithuania ] Eti01team [Lithuania ] 1m2.2s
301 Boonen Gary [Belgium ] avsc [Belgium ] 1m2.2s
302 Steffen Yannick [Luxembourg ] Dgi-sport [Luxembourg ] 1m2.2s
303 Amaliev Boris [Russia ] bbox du 79 [Russia ] 1m2.2s
304 Ingrosso Marzio [Italy ] Alpages [Italy ] 1m2.2s
305 Geertz Marten [The Netherlands ] Dubaï Palm Island [The Netherlands ] 1m2.2s
306 Franz Adler [Germany ] Darks [Germany ] 1m2.2s
307 Brenciu Claudian [Romania ] OMC Daria [Romania ] 1m2.2s
308 Dziatsuk Zorka [Belarus ] mimi [Belarus ] 1m2.2s
309 Casanova Inacio [Portugal ] Rosco Pro Cycling Team [Portugal ] 1m2.2s
310 Lorenz Maximilian [Austria ] Europcar!! [Austria ] 1m2.2s
311 Reininger Adrian [Switzerland ] Android [Switzerland ] 1m2.2s
312 Hall Martin [USA ] Voeckler Mania [USA ] 1m2.2s
313 Bolohan Mădălin [Romania ] OMC Daria [Romania ] 1m2.2s
314 Mart Peter [Luxembourg ] Dgi-sport [Luxembourg ] 1m2.2s
315 Vaitkus William [Lithuania ] Eti01team [Lithuania ] 1m2.2s
316 Barkhuizen Christoff [South Africa ] UC Ploug' [South Africa ] 1m2.2s
317 Nowakowski Brunon [Poland ] les detraqués [Poland ] 1m2.2s
318 Goedert-Bové Michael [Luxembourg ] Dgi-sport [Luxembourg ] 1m2.2s
319 Dobre Corneliu [Romania ] OMC Daria [Romania ] 1m2.2s
320 Thomas Danny [USA ] Voeckler Mania [USA ] 1m2.2s
321 Balakauskas Deividas [Lithuania ] Eti01team [Lithuania ] 1m2.2s
322 Lauwrens Eugene [South Africa ] UC Ploug' [South Africa ] 1m2.2s
323 Gudmundsen Ole heinar [Norway ] La vallée d'or [Norway ] 1m2.2s
324 Grant Ralf [USA ] Voeckler Mania [USA ] 1m2.2s
325 Tomasz Henryk [Poland ] les detraqués [Poland ] 1m2.2s
326 Christensen Alrik [Norway ] La vallée d'or [Norway ] 1m2.2s
327 Zysman Seweryn [Poland ] les detraqués [Poland ] 1m2.2s
328 Kimmage Gary [Eire ] Tycoonboys [Eire ] 1m2.2s
329 Geaney Paddy [Eire ] Tycoonboys [Eire ] 1m2.2s
330 Selder Mikael [Estonia ] Sinalepa [Estonia ] 1m2.2s
331 Garastas Gediminas [Lithuania ] Eti01team [Lithuania ] 1m2.2s
332 Fjortoft Gunter [Norway ] La vallée d'or [Norway ] 1m2.2s
333 Kaert Kaupo [Estonia ] Sinalepa [Estonia ] 1m2.2s
334 Germishuis Jay [South Africa ] UC Ploug' [South Africa ] 1m2.2s
335 Venter Devon [South Africa ] UC Ploug' [South Africa ] 1m2.2s
336 Öpik Oliver [Estonia ] Sinalepa [Estonia ] 1m2.2s
337 Evensen Heintje [Norway ] La vallée d'or [Norway ] 1m2.2s
338 Barton Rostislav [Czech Republic ] Bistouille [Czech Republic ] 1m2.2s
339 Gjersten Braksten [Norway ] La vallée d'or [Norway ] 1m2.2s
340 Komensky Libor [Czech Republic ] Bistouille [Czech Republic ] 1m2.2s
341 Janko Ádam [Hungary ] rêvevelo [Hungary ] 1m2.2s
342 Apostol Lél [Hungary ] rêvevelo [Hungary ] 1m2.2s
343 Quinn Harrison [New-Zealand ] ERG [New-Zealand ] 1m2.2s
344 Dempster Ahura [Australia ] Ratatouille-FC [Australia ] [Puncture] 1m2.2s
345 Fata Szervác [Hungary ] rêvevelo [Hungary ] 1m2.2s
346 Hegedus Tivadar [Hungary ] rêvevelo [Hungary ] 1m2.2s
347 Duda Sandor [Hungary ] rêvevelo [Hungary ] 1m2.2s
348 Walker Ahmed [Australia ] Ratatouille-FC [Australia ] 1m2.2s
349 Gruber Gerd [Austria ] Europcar!! [Austria ] 3m15.7s
350 Schmidt Egon [Austria ] Europcar!! [Austria ] 3m15.7s
351 Schönberg Hermann [Austria ] Europcar!! [Austria ] 3m15.7s
352 Vermilye Obrie [The Netherlands ] Dubaï Palm Island [The Netherlands ] 3m40.1s
353 De Maree Jelmer [The Netherlands ] Dubaï Palm Island [The Netherlands ] 3m40.1s
354 Conrad Heng [Luxembourg ] Dgi-sport [Luxembourg ] 3m40.1s
355 Čaplovič Kristián [Slovakia ] [Slovakia ] Krupina Thomas 18 [Slovakia ] 3m40.1s
356 Tique Juan pablo [Colombia ] Totolulu [Colombia ] 3m40.1s
357 Van Der Schueren Stoffel [The Netherlands ] Dubaï Palm Island [The Netherlands ] 3m40.1s
358 Lepšík Lukáš [Slovakia ] Krupina Thomas 18 [Slovakia ] 3m40.1s
359 Wojtila Walenty [Poland ] les detraqués [Poland ] 3m40.1s
360 Tarnovetski Jarek [Russia ] bbox du 79 [Russia ] 3m40.1s
361 Matthijse Jaap [The Netherlands ] Dubaï Palm Island [The Netherlands ] 3m40.1s
362 Trakys Algis [Lithuania ] Eti01team [Lithuania ] 3m40.1s
363 Gustaitis Markas [Lithuania ] Eti01team [Lithuania ] 3m40.1s
364 Babin Rustam [Ukraine ] ABSTEAM [Ukraine ] 3m40.1s
365 De Jongh Tom [The Netherlands ] Dubaï Palm Island [The Netherlands ] 3m40.1s
366 Claesen Stijn [The Netherlands ] Dubaï Palm Island [The Netherlands ] 3m40.1s
367 Lucieer Mick [The Netherlands ] Dubaï Palm Island [The Netherlands ] 3m40.1s
368 Ragana Laurynas [Lithuania ] Eti01team [Lithuania ] 3m40.1s
369 Pedro Caio [Portugal ] Rosco Pro Cycling Team [Portugal ] 13m49.9s