Dortmund Warburg D1 S32

1 Andrle AndelUCV Leader Czech Republic Bistouille 5h13m56.6s 50 30000€
2 Žmuidzinavičius Žydrūnas Lithuania Big Boss 0s 45 25000€
3 Uesugi Mozuke Japan Akumetsu 0s 42 22000€
4 Sergent Daemon Australia Aguilar PS 0s 40 20000€
5 Enrique NickArgentina Argentina Big Boss 0s 38 18000€
6 Nepomnyachshiy Mukhametkali Kazakhstan Lindt-Cailler 0s 36 17000€
7 Bannister Wesley Australia Aguilar PS 0s 34 16000€
8 Lawson William Eire Big Boss 0s 32 15000€
9 Boutan Tristan France BMC 2 0s 30 14000€
10 Kô Sho Japan Big Boss 0s 28 13000€
11 Agostinho CassioPortugal Portugal Bistouille 0s 26 12000€
12 Porter OtoUSA USA Akumetsu 0s 24 11500€
13 Court BithOlympic Champion Eire Keyblade team 0s 22 11000€
14 Repa ÖrsWorld Cup's leader Hungary combslaville 0s 20 10500€
15 Crowther Hayden New-Zealand Don Carliteam 0s 18 10000€
16 Vrana AlbertCzech Republic Czech Republic Bistouille 0s 16 9500€
17 Froome Christian United Kingdom nanakiteam 0s 14 9000€
18 Laudrup Ole heinar Norway Kkclaquette 45.2s 13 8500€
19 Duff John United Kingdom Big Boss 45.2s 12 8000€
20 Perkovic Iosiv Romania combslaville 45.2s 11 7500€
21 Aguilar tapias Guillermo Colombia Kkclaquette Fall 45.2s 10 7000€
22 Wälemark Patrik Sweden Akumetsu 45.2s 9 6500€
23 Vartolomei Augustin Romania batavard 45.2s 8 6000€
24 Henao Sergio Colombia Big Boss 45.2s 7 5500€
25 Stevens Alan United Kingdom combslaville 45.2s 6 5000€
26 Gerrans Simon Australia Akumetsu 45.2s 5 5000€
27 Hallop Olas Estonia Big Boss 45.2s 4 5000€
28 Sava Papadopol Romania Big Boss 45.2s 3 5000€
29 Pucek Alexandr Czech Republic BMC 2 45.2s 2 (10) 5000€ (15000€) U22
30 Ghyselinck Aarjen Belgium La Route est Belle 45.2s 1 5000€
31 Luczak Dally Australia BMC 2 45.2s (8) 0€ (13500€) U22
32 Berg TimSweden Sweden Bistouille 45.2s 0€
33 Plasil Bohuslav Czech Republic combslaville 45.2s 0€
34 Sullivan Casey United Kingdom comorlé 45.2s 0€
35 Perez Carlos andres Colombia bubbagump 45.2s 0€
36 Didriksen Thorsten Norway dodur 45.2s 0€
37 Podolski Markien Ukraine Bistouille 45.2s 0€
38 Rodriguez Cristovão Portugal combslaville 45.2s 0€
39 Sanger Mads Denmark Akumetsu 45.2s 0€
40 Scheirlinckx Amory Belgium Mktteam 45.2s 0€
41 Berger Joslin Sweden Don Carliteam 45.2s 0€
42 Kovac Tibor Slovenia PandaTeam 1m21.88s 0€
43 Tchaikovsky Piotr Poland PandaTeam 1m21.88s 0€
44 Plasil Alexandr Czech Republic PandaTeam 1m21.88s 0€
45 Froome Christopher United Kingdom Akumetsu 1m21.88s 0€
46 Ekdal Heintje Sweden dodur 1m21.88s 0€
47 O'Mara CathalEire Eire La Route est Belle 1m21.88s 0€
48 Boogerd MichaelThe Netherlands The Netherlands Bistouille 1m21.88s 0€
49 Filipkowski Tadeusz Poland bubbagump 1m21.88s 0€
50 Boltzmann Mathis Austria bubbagump 1m21.88s 0€
51 Claes Amory Belgium PandaTeam 1m21.88s 0€
52 Patashou Zoro Belarus Lindt-Cailler 1m21.88s 0€
53 Scott AdelAustralia Australia Lindt-Cailler 1m21.88s 0€
54 Kawada Taizo Japan Akumetsu 1m21.88s 0€
55 Žvirgždauskas Gintaras Lithuania Keyblade team 1m21.88s 0€
56 MacLeod Alan United Kingdom Mktteam 1m21.88s 0€
57 Lundgren Dolph Germany Mimi Team 1m21.88s 0€
58 Bandera Elmer Spain Mktteam 1m21.88s 0€
59 Bereza Bohdanko Ukraine Aguilar PS 1m21.88s 0€
60 Chopin Adam Poland batavard 2m38.2s 0€
61 Pinto JoãoWorld Champion Portugal combslaville 2m38.2s 0€
62 Cabrera AquivaldoColombia Colombia nanakiteam 2m38.2s 0€
63 Cocu Asperge The Netherlands nanakiteam 2m38.2s 0€
64 Kohl KizUnder 23 leader Germany Don Carliteam 2m38.2s (6) 0€ (12000€) U22
65 Macgearailt Alan Eire mimi 2m38.2s 0€
66 Giltinan Alastair Australia La Route est Belle 2m38.2s 0€
67 Ximenez JoaquimSpain Spain nanakiteam 2m38.2s 0€
68 Zahovic Novak Slovenia delapompe 2m38.2s 0€
69 Öhlund Alfred Sweden BMC 2 2m38.2s (5) 0€ (10500€) U22
70 Priede Antons Latvia Mktteam 2m38.2s 0€
71 Stoelsaet Johann France delapompe 2m38.2s 0€
72 Höwedes Sigmund Germany Mimi Team 2m38.2s 0€
73 Clooney George USA bubbagump 2m38.2s 0€
74 Persson Henning Denmark Bistouille 2m38.2s 0€
75 Habeler Hunsy Austria mimi 2m38.2s 0€
76 Barthes Yann France Mimi Team 2m38.2s (4) 0€ (9000€) U22
77 Rusinko Aleksander Ukraine Kkclaquette 4m2.6s 0€
78 Weylandt Pierre-etienne Belgium batavard 4m2.6s 0€
79 Ceauşescu Nicuşor Romania nanakiteam 4m2.6s 0€
80 Gilbert Philippe Belgium Lindt-Cailler 4m31.2s 0€
81 Bernard Benjamin Canada Kkclaquette 4m31.2s 0€
82 Adamsson Lars-Göran Sweden Guipy CC 4m31.2s 0€
83 Tapis Kenny France Kkclaquette 4m31.2s 0€
84 Juras Petar Croatia pegoumas 4m31.2s (3) 0€ (7500€) U22
85 Heinrich Edmond Belgium batavard 4m31.2s 0€
86 Briedis JānisLatvia Latvia Kkclaquette 4m31.2s 0€
87 Shatskikh Ilyas Uzbekistan combslaville 4m31.2s 0€
88 Marques Mateo Spain batavard 4m31.2s (2) 0€ (6000€) U22
89 Halbronn Stefan Germany mimi 4m31.2s (1) 0€ (4000€) U22
90 Vuibert Eddy France Mimi Team 4m31.2s 0€ U22
91 Kaitainen Klaus Finland BMC 2 4m31.2s 0€ U22
92 Dočolomanský Víťazoslav Slovakia Bistouille 4m31.2s 0€
93 Sinko Lantos Hungary Keyblade team 4m31.2s 0€ U22
94 Campbell Dillon Canada Guipy CC 4m31.2s 0€
95 du Plessis Thulasizwe South Africa Keyblade team 4m31.2s 0€ U22
96 Pablo José Spain Guipy CC 4m31.2s 0€
97 Conselheiro Estinaslau Portugal batavard 4m31.2s 0€
98 Albeniz Isaac Spain batavard 4m31.2s 0€
99 Cobo acebo Aldo Spain Lindt-Cailler 4m31.2s 0€
100 Siemerink Sven The Netherlands Mktteam 4m31.2s 0€
101 Stakhanov Aleksei Russia Don Carliteam 4m31.2s 0€ U22
102 Vandenbroucke Rick Belgium dodur 4m31.2s 0€
103 Steegmans Grégoire Belgium Aguilar PS 4m31.2s 0€
104 Savickas Marcelijus Lithuania delapompe 4m31.2s 0€
105 Arbalez Cochise Colombia Kkclaquette 4m31.2s 0€
106 Ugrumov Piotr Latvia Aguilar PS 4m31.2s 0€
107 Kremer Miķelis Latvia Keyblade team 7m7.6s 0€ U22
108 Obertin Marji Luxembourg Keyblade team 7m7.6s 0€ U22
109 Wislander Karl-Âke Sweden Aguilar PS 7m41.7s 0€
110 Clair François France Keyblade team 9m8.07s 0€ U22
111 McLeod Jade New-Zealand Keyblade team 9m8.07s 0€ U22
112 Quinta Ademar Portugal Aguilar PS 14m26.22s 0€ U22
113 Kamitsukenu Katsuzaemon Japan Mimi Team 16m4.42s 0€
114 Yamana Jun Japan comorlé Puncture 17m47.8s 0€ U22
115 Dunning Zachary New-Zealand Aguilar PS 20m59.5s 0€

Big Boss : 169pts
Bistouille : 92pts
Akumetsu : 80pts
Aguilar PS : 74pts
BMC 2 : 55pts
combslaville : 37pts
Lindt-Cailler : 36pts
Don Carliteam : 24pts
Kkclaquette : 23pts
Keyblade team : 22pts
nanakiteam : 14pts
batavard : 10pts
Mimi Team : 4pts
pegoumas : 3pts
La Route est Belle : 1pts
mimi : 1pts
Guipy CC : 0pts
delapompe : 0pts
PandaTeam : 0pts
comorlé : 0pts
bubbagump : 0pts
dodur : 0pts
Mktteam : 0pts