Dunkerque Gand Div1 Saison 15

Place Nom Prénom Pays Equipe Temps Points Prix Général
1 Tellqvist Jonas [Suède] Don Carliteam 4h11m26.5s 25 15000€
2 Mendoza Humberto [Colombie] SEDA Unicom 0s 22 12500€
3 Adams Griffin [Royaume Uni] radio-rock 0s 21 11000€
4 Stewart Timothy [Royaume Uni] radio-rock 0s 20 10000€
5 Fuchs Linus [Allemagne] Mimi Team 0s 19 9000€
6 Riveros Blanco [Colombie] Keyblade team 0s 18 8500€
7 Kolessov Dimetrie [Kazakhstan] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 0s 17 8000€
8 Volpino Emiliano [Italie] Big Boss 0s 16 7500€
9 Reyes Cristobal [Colombie] UPEC 0s 15 7000€
10 Waldner Ragnvald [Suède] Don Carliteam 0s 14 6500€
11 Bonnet Fabien [France] Red Bull 0s 13 6000€
12 Rominger Robert [Suisse] Forza17 0s 12 5750€
13 Georgeson Wesley [Australie] Les Petits Chats 0s 11 5500€
14 Jalabert Gilbert [France] Red Bull 0s 10 5250€
15 Shakespeare William [Royaume Uni] combslaville 0s 9 5000€
16 Hellkvist Per-Erik [Suède] H3x family 0s 8 4750€
17 Mounier Guillaume [France] SEDA Unicom 0s 7 4500€
18 Shokamanov Aleksandr [Kazakhstan] Forza17 0s 6 4250€
19 Mattila Matias [Finlande] Les Tchouvaches 0s 6 4000€
20 Meyer Bryan [France] Forza17 0s 5 3750€
21 Alfredsen Arnketil [Norvège] Mimi Team 0s 5 3500€
22 Marinho Dinis [Portugal] Keyblade team 0s 4 3250€
23 Bernier Corentin [France] Forza17 0s 4 3000€
24 Martins Fernando [Portugal] H3x family 0s 3 2750€
25 Pichon Kévin [France] Red Bull 0s 3 2500€
26 Mercier Vincent [France] loganteam 0s 2 2500€
27 Morris Alan [Royaume Uni] combslaville 0s 2 2500€
28 Nere Dragomir [Roumanie] Red Bull 0s 1 2500€
29 Ernst Alessio [Suisse] H3x family 0s 1 2500€
30 Banks Cody [USA] loganteam 0s 0 2500€
31 Uccellotti Marcantonio [Italie] Logitech-Fossil 0s 0 0€
32 Lukic Mica [Croatie] Big Boss 0s 0 0€
33 De Vlaeminck Yarno [Belgique] Logitech-Fossil 0s 0 0€
34 Masson Fabrice [Belgique] Logitech-Fossil [Crevaison] 0s 0 0€
35 Sablic Bogdan [Croatie] Logitech-Fossil 0s 0 0€
36 Bjorndalen Ole heinar [Norvège] radio-rock 0s 0 0€
37 Andrews Ruben [USA] Big Boss 0s 0 0€
38 Trias Mauricio [Espagne] loganteam 0s 0 0€
39 MacLeod Duncan [Royaume Uni] Don Carliteam 0s 0 0€
40 Verechtchaguine Andrei [Russie] UPEC 0s 0 0€
41 Pulido Urbelino [Colombie] UPEC [Crevaison] 0s 0 0€
42 Faber Brandan [Allemagne] Mimi Team 0s 0 0€
43 Davids Mike [Pays Bas] radio-rock 0s 0 0€
44 Diesel Hugo [Allemagne] Mimi Team 0s 0 0€
45 Harinordoqui Imanol [Espagne] Les Tchouvaches 0s 0 0€
46 Pajic Predrag [Croatie] Don Carliteam 0s 0 0€
47 Pettersen Sigvard [Norvège] loganteam 0s 0 (10) 0€ (7500€)
48 Blacklund Niklas [Suède] Mimi Team 2m46.6s 0 0€
49 Kepu Nikolas [Australie] SEDA Unicom 2m46.6s 0 (8) 0€ (6750€)
50 Chambon Eloi [France] SEDA Unicom 2m46.6s 0 0€