Dunkerque Gand Div1 Saison 17

1 Maretti Giovanni [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 4h19m52.1s 50 30000€
2 Tellqvist Jonas [Champion National] [Suède] Don Carliteam 3.2s 45 25000€
3 Gulin Viktor [Croatie] Atod Team 3.2s 42 22000€
4 Merceron Romain [France] T-Mort 3.2s 40 20000€
5 Holmström Bernt [Suède] Aile de Faucon 3.2s 38 18000€
6 Adams Griffin [Royaume Uni] radio-rock 3.2s 36 17000€
7 Bonnet Fabien [France] Red Bull 3.2s 34 16000€
8 Fuchs Linus [Allemagne] Mimi Team 3.2s 32 15000€
9 Kolessov Dimetrie [Champion Olympique] [Kazakhstan] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 3.2s 30 14000€
10 Stewart Timothy [Champion National] [Royaume Uni] radio-rock 3.2s 28 13000€
11 Shakespeare William [Royaume Uni] combslaville [Chute] 3.2s 26 12000€
12 Volpino Emiliano [Italie] Big Boss 3.2s 24 11500€
13 Nazarbayev Aniyar [Kazakhstan] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 3.2s 22 11000€
14 Brkic Vlada [Croatie] Atod Team 3.2s 20 10500€
15 Pons Gilles [France] Clem's 3.2s 18 10000€
16 Pelletier Mathieu [France] T-Mort 3.2s 16 9500€
17 Georgeson Wesley [Australie] Les Petits Chats 3.2s 14 9000€
18 Kashechkin Andrey [Kazakhstan] AC_LUANT 3.2s 13 8500€
19 Jalabert Gilbert [France] Red Bull 3.2s 12 8000€
20 Daviaud Andy [France] Tempo-Carolo 3.2s 11 7500€
21 Cardis Romain [France] AC_LUANT 3.2s 10 7000€
22 Waldner Ragnvald [Suède] Don Carliteam 3.2s 9 6500€
23 Evila Olli [Finlande] Tacki 3.2s 8 6000€
24 Reyes Cristobal [Colombie] UPEC 3.2s 7 5500€
25 Volvakov Yuri [Russie] Team Boogie Woogie 3.2s 6 5000€
26 Velli Fabiano [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 3.2s 5 5000€
27 Larsen Kjeld [Danemark] Team Boogie Woogie 3.2s 4 5000€
28 Velli Adriano [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 3.2s 3 5000€
29 Clemmensen Halvor [Danemark] Team Boogie Woogie 3.2s 2 (10) 5000€ (15000€) U22
30 Daneels Fabien [Champion National] [Belgique] Atod Team 3.2s 1 5000€
31 Velli Gaetano [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 3.2s 0€
32 Tomczyk Robert [Pologne] Red Bull 3.2s 0€
33 Totti Isaia [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 3.2s 0€
34 Bergman Ingmar [Suède] Don Carliteam 3.2s 0€
35 Coquard Jacques [France] loganteam 3.2s 0€
36 Fontaine Andrew [Champion National] [Canada] Tempo-Carolo 3.2s 0€
37 Charrier Maxime [France] AC_LUANT 3.2s 0€
38 Rousseau Ruddy [France] Atod Team 3.2s 0€
39 Zabel Erik [Allemagne] Don Carliteam 3.2s 0€
40 Janko Rok [Slovénie] Tempo-Carolo 3.2s 0€
41 Mora Abelardo [Colombie] Les Petits Chats 3.2s 0€
42 Marques Adilmar [Portugal] Tempo-Carolo 3.2s (8) 0€ (13500€) U22
43 Kashechkin Andrei [Kazakhstan] combslaville 3.2s 0€
44 Adamsson Erkan [Suède] Aile de Faucon 3.2s 0€
45 Iglinskiy Dimetrius [Kazakhstan] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 3.2s 0€
46 Kopp Ruben [Suisse] T-Mort 3.2s 0€
47 Pulido Urbelino [Colombie] UPEC 3.2s 0€
48 Nere Dragomir [Roumanie] Red Bull 3.2s 0€
49 Cataldo Dario [Italie] Tacki 3.2s 0€
50 Pichon Kévin [France] Red Bull 3.2s 0€
51 Gudmundsen Ole heinar [Norvège] UPEC 3.2s 0€
52 Benassi Ismaele [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 3.2s 0€
53 Sivak Anton [République Tchèque] Tacki 3.2s 0€
54 Jakiyanov Dimitris [Kazakhstan] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 3.2s 0€
55 Macha Jozef [République Tchèque] T-Mort 3.2s 0€
56 Faithfull Douglas [Royaume Uni] radio-rock 3.2s 0€
57 Clarke Jeremy [Royaume Uni] Tempo-Carolo 3.2s 0€
58 Velo Marco [Italie] Tacki 3.2s 0€
59 Anderson Karl [Norvège] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 3.2s 0€
60 Liikkanen Kristian [Finlande] radio-rock 3.2s 0€
61 Lubberts Joost [Pays Bas] Big Boss 3.2s 0€
62 Timerman Lleyton [Belgique] Mimi Team 3.2s 0€
63 Wikström Ola [Suède] Clem's 3.2s 0€
64 Alfredsen Arnketil [Norvège] Mimi Team 3.2s 0€
65 Zeits Mirko [Kazakhstan] Big Boss 3.2s (6) 0€ (12000€) U22
66 Bjorndalen Ole heinar [Norvège] radio-rock 3.2s 0€
67 Arvesen Niklas [Norvège] ASA 3.2s 0€
68 Parra Reynaldo [Colombie] UPEC 3.2s 0€
69 Andrews Ruben [USA] Big Boss 3.2s 0€
70 Bartak Lambert [République Tchèque] radio-rock 3.2s 0€
71 Rivera Carlos andres [Champion National] [Colombie] loganteam 3.2s 0€
72 Craig Tim [Royaume Uni] radio-rock 3.2s 0€
73 Suutarinen Päivö [Finlande] loganteam 3.2s 0€
74 Smith Sullivan [Irlande] radio-rock 3.2s 0€
75 Sicard Antonin [France] Red Bull 3.2s 0€
76 Borrego Txomin [Espagne] Tempo-Carolo 3.2s 0€
77 Sanchez Samuel [Champion National] [Venezuela] loganteam 3.2s (5) 0€ (10500€) U22
78 Boutin Tristan [Leader - de 23 ans] [Canada] BMC 2 3.2s (4) 0€ (9000€) U22
79 Sablic Bogdan [Champion National] [Croatie] Big Boss 3.2s 0€
80 Salopek Drago [Croatie] Tacki 3.2s 0€
81 Balichard Sebastiaan [Belgique] Logitech-Fossil 3.2s 0€
82 Aldinger Sebastian [Champion National] [Suisse] loganteam 3.2s 0€
83 Mihaljevic Hrvoje [Croatie] loganteam 3.2s 0€
84 Ospanov Beibitzhan [Kazakhstan] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 3.2s 0€
85 Jeng Josef [Suède] Mimi Team 3.2s 0€
86 Tahirovic Njall [Suède] Atod Team 3.2s 0€
87 Masson Fabrice [Leader UCV] [Leader Coupe du Monde] [Belgique] AC_LUANT 3.2s 0€
88 Casas Luis felipe [Colombie] Big Boss 3.2s 0€
89 Räikkönen Marko [Finlande] Logitech-Fossil 3.2s 0€
90 Ahearne Revelin [Irlande] Mimi Team 3.2s (3) 0€ (7500€) U22
91 Tärnström Ingvar [Suède] Don Carliteam 3.2s 0€
92 Quesada Adolfo [Espagne] Clem's 3.2s 0€
93 Boom Lars [Pays Bas] loganteam 3.2s (2) 0€ (6000€) U22
94 Alba Jaime [Colombie] UPEC 3.2s 0€
95 Pajic Predrag [Croatie] Don Carliteam 3.2s 0€
96 Ćorluka Dubravko [Croatie] Atod Team 3.2s 0€
97 Bennett Lance [USA] Logitech-Fossil 3.2s 0€
98 MacLeod Duncan [Royaume Uni] Don Carliteam 3.2s 0€
99 Şerbu Lupul [Roumanie] loganteam 3.2s (1) 0€ (4000€) U22
100 Normann Tomas [Norvège] La vallée d'or 3.2s 0€
101 Harinordoqui Demetrio [Espagne] Don Carliteam 3.2s 0€
102 Vicente José [Espagne] Red Bull 3.2s 0€
103 Vogler Alexander [Suisse] Big Boss 3.2s 0€
104 Marinho Dinis [Portugal] Clem's 3.2s 0€
105 Cardis Raphael [France] BMC 2 3.2s 0€
106 Holmboe Torger [Danemark] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 1m38.6s 0€
107 Bergkamp Jan [Pays Bas] La vallée d'or 1m38.6s 0€
108 Ryder Fahim [Australie] Tempo-Carolo 1m38.6s 0€
109 Barreres Benjamín [Espagne] Red Bull 2m32.4s 0€
110 Rivière Edouard [France] ASA 2m47.5s 0€
111 Symonds Lyle [Australie] ASA 2m47.5s 0€
112 Le Goff Philippe [France] Clem's 2m47.5s 0€