Euro Tour D1 S21

Etape 1

1 Rominger Robert [Switzerland ] Forza17 5h54m59.2s 50 30000€
2 Paumgarten Herbert [Austria ] Phoenix 0s 45 25000€
3 Fuks Alexej [Czech Republic ] Phoenix 0s 42 22000€
4 Nousiainen August [Best sprinter of the grand tour] [Finland ] Phoenix 0s 40 20000€
5 Somerville Ian [United Kingdom ] radio-rock 0s 38 18000€
6 Bezjak Karol [Slovenia ] La Route est Belle 0s 36 17000€
7 Moller Urban [Denmark ] phénix 0s 34 16000€
8 Bergman Ingmar [Sweden ] [Sweden ] Don Carliteam 0s 32 15000€
9 Aldinger Sebastian [Switzerland ] loganteam 0s 30 14000€
10 Dalton Francis [United Kingdom ] T-Mort 0s 28 13000€
11 Poncin Eitan [Belgium ] [Belgium ] Logitech-Fossil 0s 26 12000€
12 Mainhagu Daniel [Spain ] Phoenix 0s 24 11500€
13 Zylbermann Adam [Poland ] T-Mort 0s 22 11000€
14 Maura Gustavo [Spain ] T-Mort 0s 20 10500€
15 Pinter Moa [Austria ] [Austria ] Mimi Team 0s 18 10000€
16 Cargo Blanco [Spain ] phénix 0s 16 9500€
17 Suutarinen Päivö [Finland ] loganteam 0s 14 9000€
18 Dufour Loic [France ] T-Mort 0s 13 8500€
19 Kokko Olli [Finland ] loganteam 0s 12 8000€
20 Holzhalb Julian [Switzerland ] batavard 0s 11 7500€
21 Lyalko Nazer [Kazakhstan ] Tacki 0s 10 7000€
22 Urnaghan Ailill [Eire ] La Route est Belle 0s 9 6500€
23 Herrera Fernando [Spain ] Don Carliteam 0s 8 6000€
24 Sutherland Ali [Australia ] loganteam 0s 7 5500€
25 Pajic Predrag [Croatia ] [Croatia ] Don Carliteam 0s 6 5000€
26 Elofsson Gunnar [Sweden ] Don Carliteam 0s 5 5000€
27 Celcius Anders [Under 23 leader] [Sweden ] Aile de Faucon 0s 4 (10) 5000€ (15000€) U22
28 Dvorak Anton [Czech Republic ] loganteam 0s 3 (8) 5000€ (13500€) U22
29 Yasavi Dimitris [Kazakhstan ] Forza17 42.5s 2 5000€
30 Vandenbroucke Frank [Belgium ] bigstrong 42.5s 1 5000€
31 Powell Ryan [United Kingdom ] Mimi Team 42.5s 0€
32 Olsson Ole heinar [Norway ] Big Boss 42.5s 0€
33 Blanc Laurent [Switzerland ] bigstrong 42.5s 0€
34 Repo Atro [Finland ] AC_LUANT 42.5s 0€
35 Elkine Karp [Russia ] bigstrong 42.5s 0€
36 Ramon Jesús [Spain ] combslaville 42.5s 0€
37 Kouvaiev Aleksei [Russia ] Mimi Team 42.5s 0€
38 Power Ian [United Kingdom ] Forza17 42.5s 0€
39 Connor Luke [United Kingdom ] combslaville 42.5s 0€
40 Bachan Miloslav [Czech Republic ] Forza17 42.5s 0€
41 Meyer Bryan [France ] Forza17 42.5s 0€
42 Hamilton Tyler [USA ] radio-rock 42.5s 0€
43 Kalmus Sagan [Slovenia ] phénix 42.5s 0€
44 Schwarzenegger Arnold [Austria ] ASA 42.5s 0€
45 Ulrich Jan [Germany ] Tacki 42.5s 0€
46 Sorensen Chris anker [Norway ] bigstrong 42.5s 0€
47 Dufaux Laurent [Switzerland ] ASA 42.5s 0€
48 Marcoz Senn [Best climber of the grand tour] [Belgium ] Laurent Fignon Team 42.5s 0€
49 Blinov Ilian [Russia ] Killer Instinct 42.5s 0€
50 Bahamontes Federico [Spain ] Big Boss 42.5s 0€
51 Toporov Elisei [Russia ] Killer Instinct 42.5s 0€
52 MacRae William [United Kingdom ] combslaville 42.5s 0€
53 Virenque Richard [France ] ASA 42.5s 0€
54 Iniesta Henrique [Spain ] Don Carliteam 42.5s 0€
55 Kiiskinen Timo [Finland ] Don Carliteam 42.5s 0€
56 Van der drift Lemmy [Australia ] Don Carliteam 42.5s 0€
57 Garine Ratibor [Russia ] Killer Instinct 42.5s 0€
58 Fritsch Erik [Germany ] Don Carliteam 42.5s 0€
59 Pelletier Mathieu [France ] T-Mort 2m13.4s 0€
60 Waldner Ragnvald [Sweden ] Don Carliteam 2m13.4s 0€
61 Bonnet Fabien [France ] [France ] Laurent Fignon Team 2m13.4s 0€
62 Isaaksson Andreas [Sweden ] Nacateam 2m13.4s 0€
63 Ciolek Gerald [Germany ] Mimi Team 2m13.4s 0€
64 Quesada Hilario [Spain ] Laurent Fignon Team 2m13.4s 0€
65 Smith Isaac [USA ] Laurent Fignon Team [Puncture] 2m13.4s 0€
66 Martinsen Ole heinar [Norway ] bubbagump 2m13.4s 0€
67 Kopp Ruben [Switzerland ] T-Mort 2m13.4s 0€
68 Macha Jozef [Czech Republic ] T-Mort 2m13.4s 0€
69 Craig Tim [United Kingdom ] radio-rock 2m13.4s 0€
70 Hamilton Dean [USA ] batavard 2m13.4s 0€
71 Boyd Andrew [USA ] Laurent Fignon Team 2m13.4s 0€
72 Diego Jesús [Spain ] Laurent Fignon Team 2m13.4s 0€
73 Balcar Marcel [Czech Republic ] batavard 2m13.4s 0€
74 Liikkanen Kristian [Finland ] radio-rock 2m13.4s 0€
75 Fico Pravoslav [Slovakia ] batavard 2m13.4s (6) 0€ (12000€) U22
76 Huet Robin [France ] T-Mort 2m13.4s 0€
77 Ahearne Revelin [Eire ] Mimi Team 2m13.4s 0€
78 Pettersen Ole heinar [Norway ] AC_LUANT 2m13.4s 0€
79 Acciaro Elvio [Italy ] bubbagump 2m13.4s 0€
80 Aldobrandeschi Duccio [Italy ] La Route est Belle 2m13.4s 0€
81 Nielsen Jokum [Denmark ] Killer Instinct 2m13.4s 0€
82 Kokko Ari [Finland ] AC_LUANT 2m13.4s 0€
83 Iounevitch Iaromir [Russia ] Killer Instinct 2m13.4s 0€
84 Gonsalves Evandro [Portugal ] Forza17 2m13.4s 0€
85 Dabrowski Florian [Poland ] Forza17 2m13.4s 0€
86 Gilchrist Cadel [Australia ] Nacateam 3m40.3s 0€
87 Georgeson Wesley [Australia ] Nacateam 3m40.3s 0€
88 Le Roux Francis [France ] diadav 3m40.3s 0€
89 Crawford Kaiden [USA ] diadav 3m40.3s 0€
90 Jütz Roman [Switzerland ] radio-rock 3m40.3s 0€
91 Huhtala Gabriel [Finland ] diadav 3m40.3s 0€
92 Frösén Klaus [Finland ] diadav 3m40.3s 0€
93 Marques Adilmar [Portugal ] ERG 3m40.3s 0€
94 Teteriouk Kapan [Kazakhstan ] ERG 3m40.3s 0€
95 Paleckis Markas [Lithuania ] loganteam 3m40.3s (5) 0€ (10500€) U22
96 Velo Marco [Italy ] Tacki 3m40.3s 0€
97 Sivak Anton [Czech Republic ] Tacki 3m40.3s 0€
98 Sorensen Christer [Denmark ] [Denmark ] Nacateam 3m40.3s 0€
99 Stybar Zdenek [Czech Republic ] Nacateam 3m40.3s 0€
100 Kashechkin Andrei [Kazakhstan ] combslaville 3m40.3s 0€
101 Maaninka Jeremias [Finland ] Tacki 3m40.3s 0€
102 Sadovski Lyokha [Russia ] Nacateam 3m40.3s 0€
103 Ignatiev Fadei [Russia ] Killer Instinct 3m40.3s 0€
104 Amel Pierre-etienne [Belgium ] ERG 3m40.3s 0€
105 Kippax Ako [Australia ] ERG 3m40.3s 0€
106 Nash Justin [United Kingdom ] Tacki 3m40.3s 0€
107 Barahona Augusto [Colombia ] AC_LUANT 3m40.3s 0€
108 Vossen Yarno [Belgium ] loganteam 3m40.3s (4) 0€ (9000€) U22
109 Antonovitch Nadei [Russia ] batavard 3m40.3s 0€
110 Power Cody [United Kingdom ] Nacateam 3m40.3s 0€
111 Moinard Jean françois [France ] loganteam 3m40.3s (3) 0€ (7500€) U22
112 Reynolds Ralf [USA ] Tacki 3m40.3s 0€
113 Siutsou Kanstantin [Belarus ] bubbagump 3m40.3s 0€
114 Evans Kaden [Australia ] Tacki 3m40.3s 0€
115 Kopp Luc [Switzerland ] bubbagump 3m40.3s (2) 0€ (6000€) U22
116 Clapton Jean [United Kingdom ] ERG 3m40.3s 0€
117 Simpanen Rauno [Finland ] diadav 3m40.3s 0€
118 Briand Roger [France ] ERG 3m40.3s 0€
119 Robin Etienne [France ] diadav 3m40.3s 0€
120 Aiken Steven [Eire ] [Eire ] La Route est Belle 3m40.3s 0€
121 Maulandi Adriano [Italy ] [Italy ] La Route est Belle 5m42.2s 0€
122 Letourneau Elie [France ] Tacki 5m59.7s 0€
123 Ghyselinck Klaas [Belgium ] La Route est Belle 5m59.7s 0€
124 Zimmermann Manfred [Austria ] phénix 5m59.7s 0€
125 Murillo Alex [Colombia ] bubbagump 5m59.7s 0€
126 Srzenski Leszek [Poland ] La Route est Belle 5m59.7s 0€
127 Nevzorov Nestor [Russia ] Killer Instinct 5m59.7s 0€
128 Raimbekov Magjan [Kazakhstan ] phénix 7m25.8s 0€
129 Battaglieri Giovanni [Italy ] batavard 7m25.8s (1) 0€ (4000€) U22
130 Vedenine Nazar [Russia ] Killer Instinct 7m53s 0€
131 Holmboe Torger [Denmark ] phénix 7m53s 0€
132 Llord Santiago [Spain ] AC_LUANT 7m53s 0€
133 Veikkanen Veikka [Finland ] AC_LUANT 7m53s 0€ U22
134 Veloso Miguel [Portugal ] loganteam 13m52.6s 0€ U22
135 Gaudio Paolo [Spain ] Nacateam 23m4.1s 0€ U22

Etape 2

1 Schwarzenegger Arnold [Austria ] ASA 4h37m34.9s 50 30000€
2 Dufaux Laurent [Switzerland ] ASA 0s 45 25000€
3 Virenque Richard [France ] ASA 0s 42 22000€
4 Dalton Francis [United Kingdom ] [United Kingdom ] T-Mort 0s 40 20000€
5 Bahamontes Federico [Spain ] Big Boss 0s 38 18000€
6 Elofsson Gunnar [Sweden ] Don Carliteam [Attack !] 0.9s 36 17000€
7 Mainhagu Daniel [Spain ] Phoenix 3.5s 34 16000€
8 Maura Gustavo [Spain ] [Spain ] T-Mort 3.5s 32 15000€
9 Herrera Fernando [Spain ] Don Carliteam 3.5s 30 14000€
10 Zylbermann Adam [Poland ] [Poland ] T-Mort 8.7s 28 13000€
11 Dufour Loic [France ] T-Mort 8.7s 26 12000€
12 Urnaghan Ailill [Eire ] [Eire ] La Route est Belle 8.7s 24 11500€
13 Repo Atro [Finland ] AC_LUANT 8.7s 22 11000€
14 Olsson Ole heinar [Norway ] Big Boss 8.7s 20 10500€
15 Iniesta Henrique [Spain ] Don Carliteam 8.7s 18 10000€
16 Hamilton Tyler [USA ] radio-rock 8.7s 16 9500€
17 Cargo Blanco [Spain ] phénix 13.7s 14 9000€
18 Blanc Laurent [Best climber of the grand tour] [Switzerland ] bigstrong 13.7s 13 8500€
19 Van der drift Lemmy [Australia ] Don Carliteam 13.7s 12 8000€
20 Kiiskinen Timo [Finland ] Don Carliteam 13.7s 11 7500€
21 Fritsch Erik [Germany ] Don Carliteam 13.7s 10 7000€
22 Bergman Ingmar [Sweden ] Don Carliteam 22.3s 9 6500€
23 Pettersen Ole heinar [Norway ] AC_LUANT 22.3s 8 6000€
24 Powell Ryan [United Kingdom ] Mimi Team 22.3s 7 5500€
25 Elkine Karp [Russia ] bigstrong 22.3s 6 5000€
26 Kokko Ari [Finland ] AC_LUANT 22.3s 5 5000€
27 Zimmermann Manfred [Austria ] phénix 28.6s 4 5000€
28 Power Ian [United Kingdom ] Forza17 29.7s 3 5000€
29 Ulrich Jan [Germany ] Tacki 29.7s 2 5000€
30 Toporov Elisei [Russia ] Killer Instinct 29.7s 1 5000€
31 Kalmus Sagan [Slovenia ] phénix 29.7s 0€
32 Bachan Miloslav [Czech Republic ] Forza17 29.7s 0€
33 Kouvaiev Aleksei [Russia ] Mimi Team 29.7s 0€
34 Nevzorov Nestor [Russia ] Killer Instinct 29.7s 0€
35 Garine Ratibor [Russia ] Killer Instinct 43.5s 0€
36 Dabrowski Florian [Poland ] Forza17 43.5s 0€
37 Gonsalves Evandro [Portugal ] Forza17 43.5s 0€
38 Vandenbroucke Frank [Belgium ] bigstrong 1m5.3s 0€
39 Holzhalb Julian [Switzerland ] batavard 1m13.3s 0€
40 Blinov Ilian [Russia ] Killer Instinct 1m13.3s 0€
41 Nielsen Jokum [Denmark ] Killer Instinct 1m23.7s 0€
42 Letourneau Elie [France ] Tacki 1m39.8s 0€
43 Suutarinen Päivö [Finland ] loganteam 1m39.8s 0€
44 Maulandi Adriano [Italy ] La Route est Belle 1m39.8s 0€
45 Srzenski Leszek [Poland ] La Route est Belle 1m39.8s 0€
46 Poncin Eitan [Belgium ] Logitech-Fossil 2m3.3s 0€
47 Barahona Augusto [Colombia ] AC_LUANT 2m3.3s 0€
48 Marcoz Senn [Belgium ] Laurent Fignon Team 2m32.4s 0€
49 Evans Kaden [Australia ] Tacki 2m54.2s 0€
50 Huhtala Gabriel [Finland ] diadav 3m57.3s 0€
51 Yasavi Dimitris [Kazakhstan ] Forza17 3m57.3s 0€
52 Smith Isaac [USA ] Laurent Fignon Team 3m57.3s 0€
53 Somerville Ian [United Kingdom ] radio-rock 3m57.3s 0€
54 Connor Luke [United Kingdom ] combslaville 3m57.3s 0€
55 Ramon Jesús [Spain ] combslaville 3m57.3s 0€
56 Jütz Roman [Switzerland ] radio-rock 3m57.3s 0€
57 Llord Santiago [Spain ] AC_LUANT 3m57.3s 0€
58 Diego Jesús [Spain ] Laurent Fignon Team 3m57.3s 0€
59 Kopp Ruben [Switzerland ] T-Mort 3m57.3s 0€
60 Reynolds Ralf [USA ] Tacki 3m57.3s 0€
61 Aldinger Sebastian [Switzerland ] loganteam 3m57.3s 0€
62 Macha Jozef [Czech Republic ] T-Mort 3m57.3s 0€
63 Pajic Predrag [Croatia ] Don Carliteam 3m57.3s 0€
64 Craig Tim [United Kingdom ] radio-rock 3m57.3s 0€
65 Sutherland Ali [Australia ] loganteam 3m57.3s 0€
66 Liikkanen Kristian [Finland ] radio-rock 3m57.3s 0€
67 Kokko Olli [Finland ] loganteam 3m57.3s 0€
68 Veikkanen Veikka [Finland ] AC_LUANT 3m57.3s (10) 0€ (15000€) U22
69 Paumgarten Herbert [Austria ] Phoenix 4m43.9s 0€
70 Frösén Klaus [Finland ] [Finland ] diadav 4m43.9s 0€
71 Rominger Robert [Winner of a Tour] [Switzerland ] [Switzerland ] Forza17 4m43.9s 0€
72 Nousiainen August [Best sprinter of the grand tour] [Finland ] Phoenix 4m43.9s 0€
73 Ciolek Gerald [Germany ] Mimi Team 4m43.9s 0€
74 Kashechkin Andrei [Kazakhstan ] combslaville 4m43.9s 0€
75 Ignatiev Fadei [Russia ] Killer Instinct 4m43.9s 0€
76 Pinter Moa [Austria ] Mimi Team 4m43.9s 0€
77 Boyd Andrew [USA ] Laurent Fignon Team 4m43.9s 0€
78 Antonovitch Nadei [Russia ] batavard 4m43.9s 0€
79 Velo Marco [Italy ] Tacki 4m43.9s 0€
80 Sivak Anton [Czech Republic ] Tacki 4m43.9s 0€
81 Meyer Bryan [France ] Forza17 4m43.9s 0€
82 MacRae William [United Kingdom ] combslaville 4m43.9s 0€
83 Lyalko Nazer [Kazakhstan ] Tacki 4m43.9s 0€
84 Fico Pravoslav [Slovakia ] batavard 4m43.9s (8) 0€ (13500€) U22
85 Balcar Marcel [Czech Republic ] batavard 4m43.9s 0€
86 Iounevitch Iaromir [Russia ] Killer Instinct 4m43.9s 0€
87 Murillo Alex [Colombia ] bubbagump 4m43.9s 0€
88 Celcius Anders [Best Youngster of the grand tour] [Under 23 leader] [Sweden ] Aile de Faucon 4m43.9s (6) 0€ (12000€) U22
89 Vossen Yarno [Belgium ] loganteam 4m43.9s (5) 0€ (10500€) U22
90 Crawford Kaiden [USA ] [USA ] diadav 8m57.5s 0€
91 Le Roux Francis [France ] diadav 8m57.5s 0€
92 Teteriouk Kapan [Kazakhstan ] ERG 8m57.5s 0€
93 Marques Adilmar [Portugal ] ERG 8m57.5s 0€
94 Pelletier Mathieu [France ] T-Mort 8m57.5s 0€
95 Bonnet Fabien [France ] Laurent Fignon Team 8m57.5s 0€
96 Vedenine Nazar [Russia ] Killer Instinct 8m57.5s 0€
97 Quesada Hilario [Spain ] Laurent Fignon Team 8m57.5s 0€
98 Amel Pierre-etienne [Belgium ] ERG 8m57.5s 0€
99 Martinsen Ole heinar [Norway ] bubbagump 8m57.5s 0€
100 Stybar Zdenek [Czech Republic ] Nacateam 8m57.5s 0€
101 Raimbekov Magjan [Kazakhstan ] phénix 8m57.5s 0€
102 Maaninka Jeremias [Finland ] Tacki 8m57.5s 0€
103 Hamilton Dean [USA ] batavard 8m57.5s 0€
104 Nash Justin [United Kingdom ] Tacki 8m57.5s 0€
105 Clapton Jean [United Kingdom ] ERG 8m57.5s 0€
106 Simpanen Rauno [Finland ] diadav 8m57.5s 0€
107 Ahearne Revelin [Eire ] Mimi Team 8m57.5s 0€
108 Paleckis Markas [Lithuania ] loganteam 8m57.5s (4) 0€ (9000€) U22
109 Acciaro Elvio [Italy ] bubbagump 8m57.5s 0€
110 Huet Robin [France ] T-Mort 8m57.5s 0€
111 Siutsou Kanstantin [Belarus ] bubbagump 8m57.5s 0€
112 Kopp Luc [Switzerland ] bubbagump 8m57.5s (3) 0€ (7500€) U22
113 Battaglieri Giovanni [Italy ] batavard 8m57.5s (2) 0€ (6000€) U22
114 Moinard Jean françois [France ] loganteam 8m57.5s (1) 0€ (4000€) U22
115 Dvorak Anton [Czech Republic ] loganteam 8m57.5s 0€ U22
116 Veloso Miguel [Portugal ] loganteam 8m57.5s 0€ U22
117 Georgeson Wesley [Australia ] Nacateam 10m4.1s 0€
118 Fuks Alexej [Czech Republic ] Phoenix 10m4.1s 0€
119 Isaaksson Andreas [Sweden ] Nacateam 10m4.1s 0€
120 Moller Urban [Denmark ] [Denmark ] phénix 10m4.1s 0€
121 Holmboe Torger [Denmark ] phénix 10m4.1s 0€
122 Kippax Ako [Australia ] ERG 10m4.1s 0€
123 Sorensen Christer [Denmark ] Nacateam 10m4.1s 0€
124 Sadovski Lyokha [Russia ] Nacateam 10m4.1s 0€
125 Briand Roger [France ] ERG 10m4.1s 0€
126 Ghyselinck Klaas [Belgium ] La Route est Belle 10m4.1s 0€
127 Aldobrandeschi Duccio [Italy ] La Route est Belle 10m4.1s 0€
128 Robin Etienne [France ] diadav 10m4.1s 0€
129 Sorensen Chris anker [Norway ] bigstrong 10m4.1s 0€
130 Gilchrist Cadel [Australia ] Nacateam 12m35.9s 0€
131 Power Cody [United Kingdom ] Nacateam 12m35.9s 0€
132 Gaudio Paolo [Spain ] Nacateam 13m31.5s 0€ U22
133 Bezjak Karol [Slovenia ] La Route est Belle 14m37.5s 0€
134 Waldner Ragnvald [Sweden ] Don Carliteam 17m40.4s 0€
135 Aiken Steven [Eire ] La Route est Belle 17m40.4s 0€

Etape 3

1 MacRae William [United Kingdom ] combslaville 5h46m32.6s 50 30000€
2 Pinter Moa [Austria ] Mimi Team 6.2s 45 25000€
3 Pajic Predrag [Croatia ] Don Carliteam 6.2s 42 22000€
4 Ramon Jesús [Spain ] combslaville 20.7s 40 20000€
5 Connor Luke [United Kingdom ] combslaville 20.7s 38 18000€
6 Robin Etienne [France ] diadav 20.7s 36 17000€
7 Ahearne Revelin [Eire ] Mimi Team 20.7s 34 16000€
8 Huet Robin [France ] T-Mort 20.7s 32 15000€
9 Suutarinen Päivö [Finland ] loganteam [Attack !] 24.4s 30 14000€
10 Bergman Ingmar [Sweden ] Don Carliteam 29.8s 28 13000€
11 Aldobrandeschi Duccio [Italy ] La Route est Belle 29.8s 26 12000€
12 Urnaghan Ailill [Eire ] [Eire ] La Route est Belle 29.8s 24 11500€
13 Elofsson Gunnar [Sweden ] Don Carliteam 42.8s 22 11000€
14 Paumgarten Herbert [Austria ] Phoenix 58.8s 20 10500€
15 Fuks Alexej [Czech Republic ] Phoenix 58.8s 18 10000€
16 Frösén Klaus [Finland ] [Finland ] diadav 58.8s 16 9500€
17 Nousiainen August [Best sprinter of the grand tour] [Finland ] Phoenix 58.8s 14 9000€
18 Moller Urban [Denmark ] [Denmark ] phénix 58.8s 13 8500€
19 Dalton Francis [Winner of a Tour] [Best climber of the grand tour] [United Kingdom ] [UCV Leader] [United Kingdom ] T-Mort 58.8s 12 8000€
20 Meyer Bryan [France ] Forza17 58.8s 11 7500€
21 Hamilton Dean [USA ] batavard 58.8s 10 7000€
22 Cargo Blanco [Spain ] phénix 58.8s 9 6500€
23 Aldinger Sebastian [Switzerland ] loganteam 58.8s 8 6000€
24 Sutherland Ali [Australia ] loganteam 58.8s 7 5500€
25 Maaninka Jeremias [Finland ] Tacki 1m11.1s 6 5000€
26 Dufour Loic [France ] T-Mort 1m11.1s 5 5000€
27 Velo Marco [Italy ] Tacki 1m11.1s 4 5000€
28 Zylbermann Adam [Poland ] [Poland ] T-Mort 1m11.1s 3 5000€
29 Holzhalb Julian [Switzerland ] batavard 1m11.1s 2 5000€
30 Lyalko Nazer [Kazakhstan ] Tacki 1m11.1s 1 5000€
31 Sivak Anton [Czech Republic ] Tacki 1m11.1s 0€
32 Nash Justin [United Kingdom ] Tacki 1m11.1s 0€
33 Mainhagu Daniel [Spain ] Phoenix 1m11.1s 0€
34 Maura Gustavo [Spain ] [Spain ] T-Mort 1m11.1s 0€
35 Acciaro Elvio [Italy ] bubbagump 1m11.1s 0€
36 Raimbekov Magjan [Kazakhstan ] phénix 1m11.1s 0€
37 Ulrich Jan [Germany ] Tacki 1m11.1s 0€
38 Herrera Fernando [Spain ] Don Carliteam 1m11.1s 0€
39 Iniesta Henrique [Spain ] Don Carliteam 1m11.1s 0€
40 Kokko Olli [Finland ] loganteam 1m11.1s 0€
41 Kiiskinen Timo [Finland ] Don Carliteam 1m11.1s 0€
42 Fico Pravoslav [Slovakia ] batavard 1m11.1s (10) 0€ (15000€) U22
43 Celcius Anders [Best Youngster of the grand tour] [Under 23 leader] [Under 23 leader] [Sweden ] Aile de Faucon 1m11.1s (8) 0€ (13500€) U22
44 Dvorak Anton [Czech Republic ] loganteam 1m11.1s (6) 0€ (12000€) U22
45 Repo Atro [Finland ] AC_LUANT 1m24.3s 0€
46 Blanc Laurent [Switzerland ] bigstrong 1m24.3s 0€
47 Virenque Richard [France ] ASA 1m24.3s 0€
48 Iounevitch Iaromir [Russia ] Killer Instinct 1m24.3s 0€
49 Vossen Yarno [Belgium ] loganteam 1m24.3s (5) 0€ (10500€) U22
50 Kokko Ari [Finland ] AC_LUANT 1m24.3s 0€
51 Sorensen Chris anker [Norway ] bigstrong 1m24.3s 0€
52 Fritsch Erik [Germany ] Don Carliteam [Fall] 1m56.7s 0€
53 Le Roux Francis [France ] diadav 2m42.3s 0€
54 Crawford Kaiden [USA ] [USA ] diadav 2m42.3s 0€
55 Rominger Robert [Switzerland ] [Switzerland ] Forza17 2m42.3s 0€
56 Vedenine Nazar [Russia ] Killer Instinct 2m42.3s 0€
57 Martinsen Ole heinar [Norway ] bubbagump 2m42.3s 0€
58 Somerville Ian [United Kingdom ] radio-rock 2m42.3s 0€
59 Kashechkin Andrei [Kazakhstan ] combslaville 2m42.3s 0€
60 Kopp Ruben [Switzerland ] T-Mort 2m42.3s 0€
61 Yasavi Dimitris [Kazakhstan ] Forza17 2m42.3s 0€
62 Ignatiev Fadei [Russia ] Killer Instinct 2m42.3s 0€
63 Antonovitch Nadei [Russia ] batavard 2m42.3s 0€
64 Macha Jozef [Czech Republic ] T-Mort 2m42.3s 0€
65 Schwarzenegger Arnold [Austria ] ASA 2m42.3s 0€
66 Balcar Marcel [Czech Republic ] batavard 2m42.3s 0€
67 Kalmus Sagan [Slovenia ] phénix 2m42.3s 0€
68 Evans Kaden [Australia ] Tacki 2m42.3s 0€
69 Kopp Luc [Switzerland ] bubbagump 2m42.3s (4) 0€ (9000€) U22
70 Bachan Miloslav [Czech Republic ] Forza17 2m42.3s 0€
71 Gonsalves Evandro [Portugal ] Forza17 2m42.3s 0€
72 Blinov Ilian [Russia ] Killer Instinct 3m20.1s 0€
73 Vandenbroucke Frank [Belgium ] bigstrong 3m20.1s 0€
74 Power Ian [United Kingdom ] Forza17 3m20.1s 0€
75 Simpanen Rauno [Finland ] diadav 3m20.1s 0€
76 Liikkanen Kristian [Finland ] radio-rock 3m20.1s 0€
77 Pelletier Mathieu [France ] T-Mort 4m2s 0€
78 Bonnet Fabien [France ] Laurent Fignon Team 4m2s 0€
79 Quesada Hilario [Spain ] Laurent Fignon Team 4m2s 0€
80 Poncin Eitan [Belgium ] Logitech-Fossil 4m2s 0€
81 Diego Jesús [Spain ] Laurent Fignon Team 4m2s 0€
82 Reynolds Ralf [USA ] Tacki 4m2s 0€
83 Aiken Steven [Eire ] La Route est Belle 4m32.4s 0€
84 Smith Isaac [USA ] Laurent Fignon Team 5m19s 0€
85 Amel Pierre-etienne [Belgium ] ERG 5m19s 0€
86 Letourneau Elie [France ] Tacki 5m19s 0€
87 Boyd Andrew [USA ] Laurent Fignon Team 5m19s 0€
88 Pettersen Ole heinar [Norway ] AC_LUANT 5m19s 0€
89 Powell Ryan [United Kingdom ] Mimi Team 5m19s 0€
90 Paleckis Markas [Lithuania ] loganteam 5m19s (3) 0€ (7500€) U22
91 Olsson Ole heinar [Norway ] Big Boss 5m19s 0€
92 Llord Santiago [Spain ] AC_LUANT 5m19s 0€
93 Elkine Karp [Russia ] bigstrong 5m19s 0€
94 Briand Roger [France ] ERG 5m19s 0€
95 Dufaux Laurent [Switzerland ] ASA 5m19s 0€
96 Kouvaiev Aleksei [Russia ] Mimi Team 5m19s 0€
97 Toporov Elisei [Russia ] Killer Instinct 5m19s 0€
98 Barahona Augusto [Colombia ] AC_LUANT 5m19s 0€
99 Nielsen Jokum [Denmark ] Killer Instinct 5m19s 0€
100 Hamilton Tyler [USA ] radio-rock 5m19s 0€
101 Nevzorov Nestor [Russia ] Killer Instinct 5m19s 0€
102 Siutsou Kanstantin [Belarus ] bubbagump 5m19s 0€
103 Murillo Alex [Colombia ] bubbagump 5m19s 0€
104 Craig Tim [United Kingdom ] radio-rock 5m19s 0€
105 Bahamontes Federico [Spain ] Big Boss 5m19s 0€
106 Moinard Jean françois [France ] loganteam 5m19s (2) 0€ (6000€) U22
107 Garine Ratibor [Russia ] Killer Instinct 5m19s 0€
108 Van der drift Lemmy [Australia ] Don Carliteam 5m19s 0€
109 Veloso Miguel [Portugal ] loganteam 5m19s (1) 0€ (4000€) U22
110 Dabrowski Florian [Poland ] Forza17 5m19s 0€
111 Battaglieri Giovanni [Italy ] batavard 5m19s 0€ U22
112 Veikkanen Veikka [Finland ] AC_LUANT 5m19s 0€ U22
113 Bezjak Karol [Slovenia ] La Route est Belle 6m35.8s 0€
114 Jütz Roman [Switzerland ] radio-rock 7m50.7s 0€
115 Huhtala Gabriel [Finland ] diadav 7m50.7s 0€
116 Kippax Ako [Australia ] ERG 7m50.7s 0€
117 Clapton Jean [United Kingdom ] ERG 7m50.7s 0€
118 Marcoz Senn [Belgium ] Laurent Fignon Team 7m50.7s 0€
119 Waldner Ragnvald [Sweden ] Don Carliteam 9m5.8s 0€
120 Holmboe Torger [Denmark ] phénix 9m5.8s 0€
121 Ghyselinck Klaas [Belgium ] La Route est Belle 9m5.8s 0€
122 Ciolek Gerald [Germany ] Mimi Team 11m1.9s 0€
123 Marques Adilmar [Portugal ] ERG 14m34.3s 0€
124 Teteriouk Kapan [Kazakhstan ] ERG 14m34.3s 0€
125 Maulandi Adriano [Italy ] La Route est Belle 14m34.3s 0€
126 Srzenski Leszek [Poland ] La Route est Belle 14m34.3s 0€
127 Gilchrist Cadel [Australia ] Nacateam 18m30.2s 0€
128 Isaaksson Andreas [Sweden ] Nacateam 18m30.2s 0€
129 Georgeson Wesley [Australia ] Nacateam 18m30.2s 0€
130 Sadovski Lyokha [Russia ] Nacateam 18m30.2s 0€
131 Sorensen Christer [Denmark ] Nacateam 18m30.2s 0€
132 Stybar Zdenek [Czech Republic ] Nacateam 18m30.2s 0€
133 Power Cody [United Kingdom ] Nacateam 18m30.2s 0€
134 Zimmermann Manfred [Austria ] phénix 18m30.2s 0€
135 Gaudio Paolo [Spain ] Nacateam 18m30.2s 0€ U22

Etape 4

1 Le Roux Francis [France ] diadav 5h33m40.6s 50 30000€
2 Waldner Ragnvald [Suède ] Don Carliteam 0s 45 25000€
3 Gilchrist Cadel [Australie ] Nacateam 0s 42 22000€
4 Crawford Kaiden [USA ] [USA ] diadav 0s 40 20000€
5 Rominger Robert [Suisse ] [Suisse ] Forza17 0s 38 18000€
6 Pelletier Mathieu [France ] T-Mort 0s 36 17000€
7 Georgeson Wesley [Australie ] Nacateam 0s 34 16000€
8 Bezjak Karol [Slovénie ] La Route est Belle 0s 32 15000€
9 Frösén Klaus [Finlande ] [Finlande ] diadav 0s 30 14000€
10 Paumgarten Herbert [Autriche ] Phoenix 0s 28 13000€
11 Fuks Alexej [République Tchèque ] Phoenix 0s 26 12000€
12 Somerville Ian [Royaume Uni ] radio-rock 0s 24 11500€
13 Bonnet Fabien [France ] Laurent Fignon Team 0s 22 11000€
14 Huhtala Gabriel [Finlande ] diadav 0s 20 10500€
15 Nousiainen August [Meilleur Sprinteur du Grand Tour] [Finlande ] Phoenix 0s 18 10000€
16 Teteriouk Kapan [Kazakhstan ] ERG 0s 16 9500€
17 Moller Urban [Danemark ] [Danemark ] phénix 0s 14 9000€
18 Marques Adilmar [Portugal ] ERG 0s 13 8500€
19 Ciolek Gerald [Allemagne ] Mimi Team 0s 12 8000€
20 Martinsen Ole heinar [Norvège ] bubbagump 0s 11 7500€
21 Smith Isaac [USA ] Laurent Fignon Team 0s 10 7000€
22 Quesada Hilario [Espagne ] Laurent Fignon Team 0s 9 6500€
23 Yasavi Dimitris [Kazakhstan ] Forza17 0s 8 6000€
24 Vedenine Nazar [Russie ] Killer Instinct 0s 7 5500€
25 Bergman Ingmar [Suède ] Don Carliteam 0s 6 5000€
26 Kopp Ruben [Suisse ] T-Mort 0s 5 5000€
27 Dalton Francis [Meilleur Grimpeur du Grand Tour] [Royaume Uni ] [Royaume Uni ] T-Mort 0s 4 5000€
28 Vandenbroucke Frank [Belgique ] bigstrong 0s 3 5000€
29 Suutarinen Päivö [Finlande ] loganteam 0s 2 5000€
30 Powell Ryan [Royaume Uni ] Mimi Team 0s 1 5000€
31 Hamilton Dean [USA ] batavard 0s 0€
32 Dufour Loic [France ] T-Mort 0s 0€
33 Aldinger Sebastian [Suisse ] loganteam 0s 0€
34 Kokko Olli [Finlande ] loganteam 0s 0€
35 Power Ian [Royaume Uni ] Forza17 0s 0€
36 Poncin Eitan [Belgique ] Logitech-Fossil 0s 0€
37 Kouvaiev Aleksei [Russie ] Mimi Team 0s 0€
38 Mainhagu Daniel [Espagne ] Phoenix 0s 0€
39 Repo Atro [Finlande ] AC_LUANT 0s 0€
40 Urnaghan Ailill [Vainqueur d'un Tour] [Irlande ] [Irlande ] La Route est Belle 0s 0€
41 Cargo Blanco [Espagne ] phénix 0s 0€
42 Sorensen Christer [Danemark ] Nacateam 0s 0€
43 Ignatiev Fadei [Russie ] Killer Instinct 0s 0€
44 Kashechkin Andrei [Kazakhstan ] combslaville 0s 0€
45 Holzhalb Julian [Suisse ] batavard 0s 0€
46 Meyer Bryan [France ] Forza17 0s 0€
47 Connor Luke [Royaume Uni ] combslaville 0s 0€
48 Ramon Jesús [Espagne ] combslaville 0s 0€
49 Kalmus Sagan [Slovénie ] phénix 0s 0€
50 Blanc Laurent [Suisse ] bigstrong 0s 0€
51 Boyd Andrew [USA ] Laurent Fignon Team 0s 0€
52 Vossen Yarno [Belgique ] loganteam 0s (10) 0€ (15000€) U22
53 Diego Jesús [Espagne ] Laurent Fignon Team 0s 0€
54 Sivak Anton [République Tchèque ] Tacki 0s 0€
55 Macha Jozef [République Tchèque ] T-Mort 0s 0€
56 Huet Robin [France ] T-Mort 0s 0€
57 Zylbermann Adam [Pologne ] [Pologne ] T-Mort 0s 0€
58 Acciaro Elvio [Italie ] bubbagump 0s 0€
59 Aldobrandeschi Duccio [Italie ] La Route est Belle 0s 0€
60 Herrera Fernando [Espagne ] Don Carliteam 0s 0€
61 Schwarzenegger Arnold [Autriche ] ASA 0s 0€
62 Maura Gustavo [Espagne ] [Espagne ] T-Mort 0s 0€
63 Balcar Marcel [République Tchèque ] batavard 0s 0€
64 Simpanen Rauno [Finlande ] diadav 0s 0€
65 MacRae William [Royaume Uni ] combslaville 0s 0€
66 Sutherland Ali [Australie ] loganteam 0s 0€
67 Moinard Jean françois [France ] loganteam 0s (8) 0€ (13500€) U22
68 Pajic Predrag [Croatie ] Don Carliteam 0s 0€
69 Fico Pravoslav [Slovaquie ] batavard 0s (6) 0€ (12000€) U22
70 Ahearne Revelin [Irlande ] Mimi Team 0s 0€
71 Antonovitch Nadei [Russie ] batavard 0s 0€
72 Robin Etienne [France ] diadav 0s 0€
73 Blinov Ilian [Russie ] Killer Instinct 0s 0€
74 Velo Marco [Italie ] Tacki 0s 0€
75 Kopp Luc [Suisse ] bubbagump 0s (5) 0€ (10500€) U22
76 Kiiskinen Timo [Finlande ] Don Carliteam [Crevaison] 0s 0€
77 Iniesta Henrique [Espagne ] Don Carliteam 0s 0€
78 Siutsou Kanstantin [Biélorussie ] bubbagump 0s 0€
79 Lyalko Nazer [Kazakhstan ] Tacki 0s 0€
80 Nash Justin [Royaume Uni ] Tacki 0s 0€
81 Ulrich Jan [Allemagne ] Tacki 0s 0€
82 Maaninka Jeremias [Finlande ] Tacki 0s 0€
83 Sorensen Chris anker [Norvège ] bigstrong 0s 0€
84 Elofsson Gunnar [Suède ] Don Carliteam 0s 0€
85 Iounevitch Iaromir [Russie ] Killer Instinct 0s 0€
86 Fritsch Erik [Allemagne ] Don Carliteam 0s 0€
87 Garine Ratibor [Russie ] Killer Instinct 0s 0€
88 Evans Kaden [Australie ] Tacki 0s 0€
89 Celcius Anders [Meilleur Jeune du Grand Tour] [Leader - de 23 ans] [Leader - de 23 ans] [Suède ] Aile de Faucon 0s (4) 0€ (9000€) U22
90 Dvorak Anton [République Tchèque ] loganteam 0s (3) 0€ (7500€) U22
91 Jütz Roman [Suisse ] radio-rock 2m12.4s 0€
92 Isaaksson Andreas [Suède ] Nacateam 2m12.4s 0€
93 Paleckis Markas [Lituanie ] loganteam 2m12.4s (2) 0€ (6000€) U22
94 Pinter Moa [Autriche ] Mimi Team 2m12.4s 0€
95 Amel Pierre-etienne [Belgique ] ERG 2m12.4s 0€
96 Elkine Karp [Russie ] bigstrong 2m12.4s 0€
97 Sadovski Lyokha [Russie ] Nacateam 2m12.4s 0€
98 Craig Tim [Royaume Uni ] radio-rock 2m12.4s 0€
99 Hamilton Tyler [USA ] radio-rock 2m12.4s 0€
100 Liikkanen Kristian [Finlande ] radio-rock 2m12.4s 0€
101 Olsson Ole heinar [Norvège ] Big Boss 2m12.4s 0€
102 Stybar Zdenek [République Tchèque ] Nacateam 2m12.4s 0€
103 Llord Santiago [Espagne ] AC_LUANT 2m12.4s 0€
104 Barahona Augusto [Colombie ] AC_LUANT 2m12.4s 0€
105 Maulandi Adriano [Italie ] La Route est Belle 2m12.4s 0€
106 Aiken Steven [Irlande ] La Route est Belle 2m12.4s 0€
107 Gonsalves Evandro [Portugal ] Forza17 2m12.4s 0€
108 Pettersen Ole heinar [Norvège ] AC_LUANT 2m12.4s 0€
109 Letourneau Elie [France ] Tacki 2m12.4s 0€
110 Dufaux Laurent [Suisse ] ASA 2m12.4s 0€
111 Nielsen Jokum [Danemark ] Killer Instinct 2m12.4s 0€
112 Ghyselinck Klaas [Belgique ] La Route est Belle 2m12.4s 0€
113 Bahamontes Federico [Espagne ] Big Boss 2m12.4s 0€
114 Virenque Richard [France ] ASA 2m12.4s 0€
115 Power Cody [Royaume Uni ] Nacateam 2m12.4s 0€
116 Van der drift Lemmy [Australie ] Don Carliteam 2m12.4s 0€
117 Clapton Jean [Royaume Uni ] ERG 2m12.4s 0€
118 Toporov Elisei [Russie ] Killer Instinct 2m12.4s 0€
119 Murillo Alex [Colombie ] bubbagump 2m12.4s 0€
120 Kokko Ari [Finlande ] AC_LUANT 2m12.4s 0€
121 Reynolds Ralf [USA ] Tacki 2m12.4s 0€
122 Dabrowski Florian [Pologne ] Forza17 2m12.4s 0€
123 Veikkanen Veikka [Finlande ] AC_LUANT 2m12.4s (1) 0€ (4000€) U22
124 Briand Roger [France ] ERG 4m46.6s 0€
125 Srzenski Leszek [Pologne ] La Route est Belle 5m40.6s 0€
126 Zimmermann Manfred [Autriche ] phénix 5m40.6s 0€
127 Holmboe Torger [Danemark ] phénix 8m44.6s 0€
128 Raimbekov Magjan [Kazakhstan ] phénix 8m44.6s 0€
129 Marcoz Senn [Belgique ] Laurent Fignon Team 9m24.2s 0€
130 Kippax Ako [Australie ] ERG 9m24.2s 0€
131 Bachan Miloslav [République Tchèque ] Forza17 9m24.2s 0€
132 Battaglieri Giovanni [Italie ] batavard 9m24.2s 0€ U22
133 Veloso Miguel [Portugal ] loganteam 12m17.4s 0€ U22
134 Nevzorov Nestor [Russie ] Killer Instinct 12m17.4s 0€
135 Gaudio Paolo [Espagne ] Nacateam 20m56.4s 0€ U22

Etape 5

1 Briand Roger [France ] ERG 0h41m53.1s 50 30000€
2 Macha Jozef [Czech Republic ] T-Mort 6.8s 45 25000€
3 Kopp Ruben [Switzerland ] T-Mort 9.8s 42 22000€
4 Kashechkin Andrei [Kazakhstan ] combslaville 11.2s 40 20000€
5 Amel Pierre-etienne [Belgium ] ERG 12.7s 38 18000€
6 Velo Marco [Italy ] Tacki 13.8s 36 17000€
7 Kippax Ako [Australia ] ERG 15.3s 34 16000€
8 Clapton Jean [United Kingdom ] ERG 15.7s 32 15000€
9 Holmboe Torger [Denmark ] phénix 16s 30 14000€
10 Nash Justin [United Kingdom ] Tacki 16.6s 28 13000€
11 Liikkanen Kristian [Finland ] radio-rock 17s 26 12000€
12 Ignatiev Fadei [Russia ] Killer Instinct 20.4s 24 11500€
13 Stybar Zdenek [Czech Republic ] Nacateam 20.7s 22 11000€
14 Simpanen Rauno [Finland ] diadav 20.9s 20 10500€
15 Craig Tim [United Kingdom ] radio-rock 21s 18 10000€
16 Power Cody [United Kingdom ] Nacateam 22.2s 16 9500€
17 Siutsou Kanstantin [Belarus ] bubbagump 29.3s 14 9000€
18 Sadovski Lyokha [Russia ] Nacateam 30.5s 13 8500€
19 Sorensen Christer [Denmark ] Nacateam 34.7s 12 8000€
20 Acciaro Elvio [Italy ] bubbagump 38.5s 11 7500€
21 Antonovitch Nadei [Russia ] batavard 43.5s 10 7000€
22 Murillo Alex [Colombia ] bubbagump 47.6s 9 6500€
23 Boyd Andrew [USA ] Laurent Fignon Team 48.9s 8 6000€
24 Barahona Augusto [Colombia ] AC_LUANT 59.7s 7 5500€
25 Diego Jesús [Spain ] Laurent Fignon Team 1m0.2s 6 5000€
26 Bergman Ingmar [Sweden ] Don Carliteam 1m1.9s 5 5000€
27 Urnaghan Ailill [Winner of a Tour] [Eire ] [Eire ] La Route est Belle 1m2.2s 4 5000€
28 Iniesta Henrique [Spain ] Don Carliteam 1m4.4s 3 5000€
29 Herrera Fernando [Spain ] Don Carliteam 1m4.6s 2 5000€
30 Kalmus Sagan [Slovenia ] phénix 1m9.2s 1 5000€
31 Van der drift Lemmy [Australia ] Don Carliteam 1m10.4s 0€
32 Vandenbroucke Frank [Belgium ] bigstrong 1m13.4s 0€
33 Blanc Laurent [Switzerland ] bigstrong 1m14.1s 0€
34 Powell Ryan [United Kingdom ] Mimi Team 1m14.8s 0€
35 Elkine Karp [Russia ] bigstrong 1m15.8s 0€
36 Ramon Jesús [Spain ] combslaville 1m16.7s 0€
37 Toporov Elisei [Russia ] Killer Instinct 1m17.2s 0€
38 Maura Gustavo [Spain ] [Spain ] T-Mort 1m17.3s 0€
39 Elofsson Gunnar [Sweden ] Don Carliteam 1m18.4s 0€
40 Bachan Miloslav [Czech Republic ] Forza17 1m18.6s 0€
41 Holzhalb Julian [Switzerland ] batavard 1m18.7s 0€
42 Balcar Marcel [Czech Republic ] batavard 1m20.6s 0€
43 Power Ian [United Kingdom ] Forza17 1m21.1s 0€
44 Kiiskinen Timo [Finland ] Don Carliteam 1m22.4s 0€
45 Nevzorov Nestor [Russia ] Killer Instinct 1m23s 0€
46 Kopp Luc [Switzerland ] bubbagump 1m23.3s (10) 0€ (15000€) U22
47 Aldinger Sebastian [Switzerland ] loganteam 1m23.6s 0€
48 Mainhagu Daniel [Spain ] Phoenix 1m23.9s 0€
49 Celcius Anders [Best Youngster of the grand tour] [Under 23 leader] [Sweden ] Aile de Faucon 1m25.8s (8) 0€ (13500€) U22
50 Zylbermann Adam [Poland ] [Poland ] T-Mort 1m25.9s 0€
51 Dalton Francis [Best climber of the grand tour] [United Kingdom ] [United Kingdom ] T-Mort 1m27.1s 0€
52 Nielsen Jokum [Denmark ] Killer Instinct 1m27.4s 0€
53 Suutarinen Päivö [Finland ] loganteam 1m29.4s 0€
54 Ulrich Jan [Germany ] Tacki 1m30.5s 0€
55 Zimmermann Manfred [Austria ] phénix 1m32s 0€
56 Sutherland Ali [Australia ] loganteam 1m32.3s 0€
57 Moller Urban [Denmark ] [Denmark ] phénix 1m32.4s 0€
58 Kouvaiev Aleksei [Russia ] Mimi Team 1m33.8s 0€
59 Fritsch Erik [Germany ] Don Carliteam 1m34.2s 0€
60 Dufour Loic [France ] T-Mort 1m35.4s 0€
61 Quesada Hilario [Spain ] Laurent Fignon Team 1m36.5s 0€
62 Somerville Ian [United Kingdom ] radio-rock 1m38.3s 0€
63 Kokko Olli [Finland ] loganteam 1m38.3s 0€
64 Connor Luke [United Kingdom ] combslaville 1m38.8s 0€
65 Vedenine Nazar [Russia ] Killer Instinct 1m39.2s 0€
66 Llord Santiago [Spain ] AC_LUANT 1m39.3s 0€
67 Blinov Ilian [Russia ] Killer Instinct 1m39.4s 0€
68 Sorensen Chris anker [Norway ] bigstrong 1m40s 0€
69 Dvorak Anton [Czech Republic ] loganteam 1m40.3s (6) 0€ (12000€) U22
70 Iounevitch Iaromir [Russia ] Killer Instinct 1m40.7s 0€
71 MacRae William [United Kingdom ] combslaville 1m41.4s 0€
72 Waldner Ragnvald [Sweden ] Don Carliteam 1m41.6s 0€
73 Veikkanen Veikka [Finland ] AC_LUANT 1m41.7s (5) 0€ (10500€) U22
74 Cargo Blanco [Spain ] phénix 1m42.6s 0€
75 Repo Atro [Finland ] AC_LUANT 1m42.9s 0€
76 Gonsalves Evandro [Portugal ] Forza17 1m43.8s 0€
77 Rominger Robert [Best sprinter of the grand tour] [Switzerland ] [Switzerland ] Forza17 1m47.2s 0€
78 Jütz Roman [Switzerland ] radio-rock 1m47.3s 0€
79 Poncin Eitan [Belgium ] Logitech-Fossil 1m48.3s 0€
80 Pettersen Ole heinar [Norway ] AC_LUANT 1m49.4s 0€
81 Meyer Bryan [France ] Forza17 1m50.1s 0€
82 Pajic Predrag [Croatia ] Don Carliteam 1m50.1s 0€
83 Pinter Moa [Austria ] Mimi Team 1m51.9s 0€
84 Sivak Anton [Czech Republic ] Tacki 1m54.3s 0€
85 Raimbekov Magjan [Kazakhstan ] phénix 1m56.2s 0€
86 Letourneau Elie [France ] Tacki 1m56.6s 0€
87 Kokko Ari [Finland ] AC_LUANT 1m58s 0€
88 Fico Pravoslav [Slovakia ] batavard 1m58.1s (4) 0€ (9000€) U22
89 Hamilton Tyler [USA ] radio-rock 1m58.9s 0€
90 Olsson Ole heinar [Norway ] Big Boss 2m0s 0€
91 Marcoz Senn [Belgium ] Laurent Fignon Team 2m0.6s 0€
92 Lyalko Nazer [Kazakhstan ] Tacki 2m1.2s 0€
93 Dabrowski Florian [Poland ] Forza17 2m2s 0€
94 Vossen Yarno [Belgium ] loganteam 2m2.7s (3) 0€ (7500€) U22
95 Maaninka Jeremias [Finland ] Tacki 2m4.8s 0€
96 Paumgarten Herbert [Austria ] Phoenix 2m5s 0€
97 Nousiainen August [Finland ] Phoenix 2m5.3s 0€
98 Schwarzenegger Arnold [Austria ] ASA 2m7.2s 0€
99 Reynolds Ralf [USA ] Tacki 2m7.5s 0€
100 Pelletier Mathieu [France ] T-Mort 2m8.2s 0€
101 Bonnet Fabien [France ] Laurent Fignon Team 2m9s 0€
102 Paleckis Markas [Lithuania ] loganteam 2m15.9s (2) 0€ (6000€) U22
103 Veloso Miguel [Portugal ] loganteam 2m16.2s (1) 0€ (4000€) U22
104 Dufaux Laurent [Switzerland ] ASA 2m17.2s 0€
105 Fuks Alexej [Czech Republic ] Phoenix 2m17.9s 0€
106 Evans Kaden [Australia ] Tacki 2m20.3s 0€
107 Smith Isaac [USA ] Laurent Fignon Team 2m21.1s 0€
108 Huet Robin [France ] T-Mort 2m22.8s 0€
109 Bahamontes Federico [Spain ] Big Boss 2m22.9s 0€
110 Hamilton Dean [USA ] batavard 2m24.3s 0€
111 Virenque Richard [France ] ASA 2m27.9s 0€
112 Moinard Jean françois [France ] loganteam 2m31.6s 0€ U22
113 Yasavi Dimitris [Kazakhstan ] Forza17 2m37.8s 0€
114 Crawford Kaiden [USA ] [USA ] diadav 2m41.6s 0€
115 Battaglieri Giovanni [Italy ] batavard 2m45.7s 0€ U22
116 Ghyselinck Klaas [Belgium ] La Route est Belle 2m46.5s 0€
117 Srzenski Leszek [Poland ] La Route est Belle 2m51.7s 0€
118 Le Roux Francis [France ] diadav 3m6.4s 0€
119 Robin Etienne [France ] diadav 3m13.1s 0€
120 Bezjak Karol [Slovenia ] La Route est Belle 3m18.9s 0€
121 Huhtala Gabriel [Finland ] diadav 3m22s 0€
122 Frösén Klaus [Finland ] [Finland ] diadav 3m24.4s 0€
123 Maulandi Adriano [Italy ] La Route est Belle 3m30s 0€
124 Garine Ratibor [Russia ] Killer Instinct 3m40.4s 0€
125 Gaudio Paolo [Spain ] Nacateam 3m52.1s 0€ U22
126 Aiken Steven [Eire ] La Route est Belle 3m57.3s 0€
127 Aldobrandeschi Duccio [Italy ] La Route est Belle 4m6.3s 0€
128 Gilchrist Cadel [Australia ] Nacateam Abandon 0€
129 Georgeson Wesley [Australia ] Nacateam Abandon 0€
130 Isaaksson Andreas [Sweden ] Nacateam Abandon 0€
131 Teteriouk Kapan [Kazakhstan ] ERG Abandon 0€
132 Marques Adilmar [Portugal ] ERG Abandon 0€
133 Martinsen Ole heinar [Norway ] bubbagump Abandon 0€
134 Ciolek Gerald [Germany ] Mimi Team Abandon 0€
135 Ahearne Revelin [Eire ] Mimi Team Abandon 0€

Etape 6

1 Schwarzenegger Arnold [Austria ] ASA 4h50m7.7s 50 30000€
2 Maura Gustavo [Spain ] [Spain ] T-Mort 21.2s 45 25000€
3 Dalton Francis [United Kingdom ] [United Kingdom ] T-Mort 21.2s 42 22000€
4 Zylbermann Adam [Poland ] [Poland ] T-Mort 21.2s 40 20000€
5 Bahamontes Federico [Spain ] Big Boss 21.2s 38 18000€
6 Virenque Richard [France ] ASA 26.8s 36 17000€
7 Repo Atro [Finland ] AC_LUANT 26.8s 34 16000€
8 Urnaghan Ailill [Winner of a Tour] [Eire ] [Eire ] La Route est Belle 26.8s 32 15000€
9 Olsson Ole heinar [Norway ] Big Boss 26.8s 30 14000€
10 Cargo Blanco [Spain ] phénix 26.8s 28 13000€
11 Herrera Fernando [Spain ] Don Carliteam 26.8s 26 12000€
12 Bergman Ingmar [Sweden ] Don Carliteam 34.6s 24 11500€
13 Dufaux Laurent [Switzerland ] ASA 34.6s 22 11000€
14 Mainhagu Daniel [Spain ] Phoenix 34.6s 20 10500€
15 Suutarinen Päivö [Finland ] loganteam 42.9s 18 10000€
16 Ulrich Jan [Germany ] Tacki 47s 16 9500€
17 Hamilton Tyler [USA ] radio-rock 47s 14 9000€
18 Elofsson Gunnar [Sweden ] Don Carliteam 47s 13 8500€
19 Nousiainen August [Best sprinter of the grand tour] [Finland ] Phoenix 55.3s 12 8000€
20 Dufour Loic [France ] T-Mort 55.3s 11 7500€
21 Powell Ryan [United Kingdom ] Mimi Team 55.3s 10 7000€
22 Blanc Laurent [Switzerland ] bigstrong 55.3s 9 6500€
23 Power Ian [United Kingdom ] Forza17 1m5.4s 8 6000€
24 Kalmus Sagan [Slovenia ] phénix 1m5.4s 7 5500€
25 Iniesta Henrique [Spain ] Don Carliteam 1m5.4s 6 5000€
26 Kiiskinen Timo [Finland ] Don Carliteam 1m5.4s 5 5000€
27 Zimmermann Manfred [Austria ] phénix 1m5.4s 4 5000€
28 Kouvaiev Aleksei [Russia ] Mimi Team 1m12.1s 3 5000€
29 Blinov Ilian [Russia ] Killer Instinct 1m12.1s 2 5000€
30 Garine Ratibor [Russia ] Killer Instinct 1m12.1s 1 5000€
31 Dabrowski Florian [Poland ] Forza17 1m12.1s 0€
32 Van der drift Lemmy [Australia ] Don Carliteam 1m12.1s 0€
33 Fritsch Erik [Germany ] Don Carliteam 1m12.1s 0€
34 Yasavi Dimitris [Kazakhstan ] Forza17 1m53s 0€
35 Aldinger Sebastian [Switzerland ] loganteam 1m53s 0€
36 Toporov Elisei [Russia ] Killer Instinct 1m53s 0€
37 Paumgarten Herbert [Austria ] Phoenix 2m4.7s 0€
38 Letourneau Elie [France ] Tacki 2m4.7s 0€
39 Ramon Jesús [Spain ] combslaville 2m4.7s 0€
40 Holzhalb Julian [Switzerland ] batavard 2m4.7s 0€
41 Connor Luke [United Kingdom ] combslaville 2m4.7s 0€
42 Elkine Karp [Russia ] bigstrong 2m4.7s 0€
43 Kokko Olli [Finland ] loganteam 2m4.7s 0€
44 Poncin Eitan [Belgium ] Logitech-Fossil [Attack !] 2m21.9s 0€
45 Fuks Alexej [Czech Republic ] Phoenix 2m35.9s 0€
46 Pinter Moa [Austria ] Mimi Team 2m35.9s 0€
47 Lyalko Nazer [Kazakhstan ] Tacki 2m35.9s 0€
48 Raimbekov Magjan [Kazakhstan ] phénix 2m35.9s 0€
49 Sutherland Ali [Australia ] loganteam 2m35.9s 0€
50 Vandenbroucke Frank [Belgium ] bigstrong 2m35.9s 0€
51 Evans Kaden [Australia ] Tacki [Puncture] 2m35.9s 0€
52 Srzenski Leszek [Poland ] La Route est Belle 2m35.9s 0€
53 Pajic Predrag [Croatia ] Don Carliteam 2m35.9s 0€
54 Maulandi Adriano [Italy ] La Route est Belle 2m35.9s 0€
55 Kokko Ari [Best climber of the grand tour] [Finland ] AC_LUANT 2m35.9s 0€
56 Marcoz Senn [Belgium ] Laurent Fignon Team 2m35.9s 0€
57 Nevzorov Nestor [Russia ] Killer Instinct 2m35.9s 0€
58 Gonsalves Evandro [Portugal ] Forza17 2m35.9s 0€
59 Somerville Ian [United Kingdom ] radio-rock 3m12.9s 0€
60 Kashechkin Andrei [Kazakhstan ] combslaville 3m12.9s 0€
61 Diego Jesús [Spain ] Laurent Fignon Team 3m12.9s 0€
62 Reynolds Ralf [USA ] Tacki 3m12.9s 0€
63 Barahona Augusto [Colombia ] AC_LUANT 3m12.9s 0€
64 MacRae William [United Kingdom ] combslaville 3m12.9s 0€
65 Meyer Bryan [France ] Forza17 3m12.9s 0€
66 Celcius Anders [Best Youngster of the grand tour] [Under 23 leader] [Sweden ] Aile de Faucon 3m12.9s (10) 0€ (15000€) U22
67 Nielsen Jokum [Denmark ] Killer Instinct 3m12.9s 0€
68 Bachan Miloslav [Czech Republic ] Forza17 3m12.9s 0€
69 Dvorak Anton [Czech Republic ] loganteam 3m12.9s (8) 0€ (13500€) U22
70 Rominger Robert [Switzerland ] [Switzerland ] Forza17 4m3.3s 0€
71 Waldner Ragnvald [Sweden ] Don Carliteam 4m3.3s 0€
72 Quesada Hilario [Spain ] Laurent Fignon Team 4m3.3s 0€
73 Smith Isaac [USA ] Laurent Fignon Team 4m3.3s 0€
74 Velo Marco [Italy ] Tacki 4m3.3s 0€
75 Sivak Anton [Czech Republic ] Tacki 4m3.3s 0€
76 Boyd Andrew [USA ] Laurent Fignon Team 4m3.3s 0€
77 Pettersen Ole heinar [Norway ] AC_LUANT 4m3.3s 0€
78 Nash Justin [United Kingdom ] Tacki 4m3.3s 0€
79 Craig Tim [United Kingdom ] radio-rock 4m3.3s 0€
80 Liikkanen Kristian [Finland ] radio-rock 4m3.3s 0€
81 Jütz Roman [Switzerland ] radio-rock 5m0.1s 0€
82 Maaninka Jeremias [Finland ] Tacki 5m0.1s 0€
83 Ignatiev Fadei [Russia ] Killer Instinct 5m0.1s 0€
84 Macha Jozef [Czech Republic ] T-Mort 5m0.1s 0€
85 Llord Santiago [Spain ] AC_LUANT 5m0.1s 0€
86 Balcar Marcel [Czech Republic ] batavard 5m0.1s 0€
87 Vossen Yarno [Belgium ] loganteam 5m0.1s (6) 0€ (12000€) U22
88 Moinard Jean françois [France ] loganteam 5m0.1s (5) 0€ (10500€) U22
89 Antonovitch Nadei [Russia ] batavard 5m0.1s 0€
90 Fico Pravoslav [Slovakia ] batavard 5m0.1s (4) 0€ (9000€) U22
91 Veikkanen Veikka [Finland ] AC_LUANT 5m0.1s (3) 0€ (7500€) U22
92 Hamilton Dean [USA ] batavard 6m1.6s 0€
93 Bonnet Fabien [France ] Laurent Fignon Team 6m48.4s 0€
94 Vedenine Nazar [Russia ] Killer Instinct 6m48.4s 0€
95 Aiken Steven [Eire ] La Route est Belle 6m48.4s 0€
96 Iounevitch Iaromir [Russia ] Killer Instinct 6m48.4s 0€
97 Kopp Ruben [Switzerland ] T-Mort 7m58.4s 0€
98 Battaglieri Giovanni [Italy ] batavard 7m58.4s (2) 0€ (6000€) U22
99 Sorensen Chris anker [Norway ] bigstrong 7m58.4s 0€
100 Holmboe Torger [Denmark ] phénix 8m38.2s 0€
101 Huet Robin [France ] T-Mort 8m38.2s 0€
102 Moller Urban [Denmark ] [Denmark ] phénix 9m17.2s 0€
103 Pelletier Mathieu [France ] T-Mort 10m10.9s 0€
104 Paleckis Markas [Lithuania ] loganteam 10m52.8s (1) 0€ (4000€) U22
105 Bezjak Karol [Slovenia ] La Route est Belle 10m52.8s 0€
106 Veloso Miguel [Portugal ] loganteam 10m52.8s 0€ U22
107 Ghyselinck Klaas [Belgium ] La Route est Belle 10m52.8s 0€
108 Le Roux Francis [France ] diadav 12m40.8s 0€
109 Aldobrandeschi Duccio [Italy ] La Route est Belle 12m40.8s 0€
110 Crawford Kaiden [USA ] [USA ] diadav 14m27.9s 0€
111 Huhtala Gabriel [Finland ] diadav 14m27.9s 0€
112 Frösén Klaus [Finland ] [Finland ] diadav 15m31.1s 0€
113 Robin Etienne [France ] diadav 15m31.1s 0€
114 Simpanen Rauno [Finland ] diadav 21m10.2s 0€
115 Gaudio Paolo [Spain ] Nacateam 27m55.3s 0€ U22
116 Amel Pierre-etienne [Belgium ] ERG Abandon 0€
117 Kippax Ako [Australia ] ERG Abandon 0€
118 Stybar Zdenek [Czech Republic ] Nacateam Abandon 0€
119 Sadovski Lyokha [Russia ] Nacateam Abandon 0€
120 Sorensen Christer [Denmark ] Nacateam Abandon 0€
121 Briand Roger [France ] ERG Abandon 0€
122 Clapton Jean [United Kingdom ] ERG Abandon 0€
123 Power Cody [United Kingdom ] Nacateam Abandon 0€
124 Acciaro Elvio [Italy ] bubbagump Abandon 0€
125 Siutsou Kanstantin [Belarus ] bubbagump Abandon 0€
126 Kopp Luc [Switzerland ] bubbagump Abandon 0€ U22
127 Murillo Alex [Colombia ] bubbagump Abandon 0€

Etape 7

1 Schwarzenegger Arnold [Best climber of the grand tour] [Austria ] ASA 6h33m29.9s 50 30000€
2 Dufaux Laurent [Switzerland ] ASA 0s 45 25000€
3 Virenque Richard [France ] ASA 0s 42 22000€
4 Dalton Francis [United Kingdom ] [UCV Leader] [UCV Leader] [United Kingdom ] T-Mort 0s 40 20000€
5 Mainhagu Daniel [Spain ] Phoenix 0s 38 18000€
6 Dufour Loic [France ] T-Mort 7.8s 36 17000€
7 Repo Atro [Finland ] AC_LUANT 13.4s 34 16000€
8 Bahamontes Federico [Spain ] Big Boss 13.4s 32 15000€
9 Ulrich Jan [Germany ] Tacki 13.4s 30 14000€
10 Maura Gustavo [Spain ] [Spain ] T-Mort 13.4s 28 13000€
11 Zylbermann Adam [Poland ] [Poland ] T-Mort 13.4s 26 12000€
12 Herrera Fernando [Spain ] Don Carliteam 13.4s 24 11500€
13 Cargo Blanco [Spain ] phénix 13.4s 22 11000€
14 Olsson Ole heinar [Norway ] Big Boss 31.5s 20 10500€
15 Bergman Ingmar [Sweden ] Don Carliteam 31.5s 18 10000€
16 Urnaghan Ailill [Winner of a Tour] [Eire ] [Eire ] La Route est Belle 31.5s 16 9500€
17 Blanc Laurent [Switzerland ] bigstrong 31.5s 14 9000€
18 Iniesta Henrique [Spain ] Don Carliteam 31.5s 13 8500€
19 Letourneau Elie [France ] Tacki 46.7s 12 8000€
20 Kiiskinen Timo [Finland ] Don Carliteam 46.7s 11 7500€
21 Van der drift Lemmy [Australia ] Don Carliteam 46.7s 10 7000€
22 Powell Ryan [United Kingdom ] Mimi Team 1m3.3s 9 6500€
23 Zimmermann Manfred [Austria ] phénix 1m3.3s 8 6000€
24 Hamilton Tyler [USA ] radio-rock 1m23.4s 7 5500€
25 Elofsson Gunnar [Sweden ] Don Carliteam 1m23.4s 6 5000€
26 Fritsch Erik [Germany ] Don Carliteam 1m23.4s 5 5000€
27 Blinov Ilian [Russia ] Killer Instinct 1m41.2s 4 5000€
28 Pettersen Ole heinar [Norway ] AC_LUANT 1m41.2s 3 5000€
29 Elkine Karp [Russia ] bigstrong 2m24.2s 2 5000€
30 Kouvaiev Aleksei [Russia ] Mimi Team 2m24.2s 1 5000€
31 Srzenski Leszek [Poland ] La Route est Belle 2m24.2s 0€
32 Garine Ratibor [Russia ] Killer Instinct 2m24.2s 0€
33 Maulandi Adriano [Italy ] La Route est Belle 2m57.9s 0€
34 Evans Kaden [Australia ] Tacki 3m17.3s 0€
35 Kalmus Sagan [Slovenia ] phénix 3m17.3s 0€
36 Power Ian [United Kingdom ] Forza17 [Fall] 3m17.3s 0€
37 Barahona Augusto [Colombia ] AC_LUANT 4m10.7s 0€
38 Poncin Eitan [Belgium ] Logitech-Fossil 4m10.7s 0€
39 Vandenbroucke Frank [Belgium ] bigstrong 4m10.7s 0€
40 Suutarinen Päivö [Finland ] loganteam 4m10.7s 0€
41 Dabrowski Florian [Poland ] Forza17 4m10.7s 0€
42 Toporov Elisei [Russia ] Killer Instinct 4m10.7s 0€
43 Gonsalves Evandro [Portugal ] Forza17 4m10.7s 0€
44 Paumgarten Herbert [Austria ] Phoenix 5m21.9s 0€
45 Nousiainen August [Best sprinter of the grand tour] [Finland ] Phoenix 5m21.9s 0€
46 Ramon Jesús [Spain ] combslaville 5m21.9s 0€
47 Lyalko Nazer [Kazakhstan ] Tacki 5m21.9s 0€
48 Connor Luke [United Kingdom ] combslaville 5m21.9s 0€
49 Reynolds Ralf [USA ] Tacki 5m21.9s 0€
50 Pajic Predrag [Croatia ] Don Carliteam 5m21.9s 0€
51 Kokko Ari [Finland ] AC_LUANT 5m21.9s 0€
52 Nielsen Jokum [Denmark ] Killer Instinct 5m21.9s 0€
53 Rominger Robert [Switzerland ] [Switzerland ] Forza17 6m18.3s 0€
54 Waldner Ragnvald [Sweden ] Don Carliteam 6m18.3s 0€
55 Yasavi Dimitris [Kazakhstan ] Forza17 6m18.3s 0€
56 Fuks Alexej [Czech Republic ] Phoenix 6m18.3s 0€
57 Sivak Anton [Czech Republic ] Tacki 6m18.3s 0€
58 Velo Marco [Italy ] Tacki 6m18.3s 0€
59 Llord Santiago [Spain ] AC_LUANT 6m18.3s 0€
60 Pinter Moa [Austria ] Mimi Team 6m18.3s 0€
61 Maaninka Jeremias [Finland ] Tacki 6m18.3s 0€
62 Meyer Bryan [France ] Forza17 6m18.3s 0€
63 Nash Justin [United Kingdom ] Tacki 6m18.3s 0€
64 Raimbekov Magjan [Kazakhstan ] phénix 6m18.3s 0€
65 Craig Tim [United Kingdom ] radio-rock 6m18.3s 0€
66 Celcius Anders [Best Youngster of the grand tour] [Under 23 leader] [Under 23 leader] [Sweden ] Aile de Faucon 6m18.3s (10) 0€ (15000€) U22
67 Liikkanen Kristian [Finland ] radio-rock 6m18.3s 0€
68 Veikkanen Veikka [Finland ] AC_LUANT 6m18.3s (8) 0€ (13500€) U22
69 Nevzorov Nestor [Russia ] Killer Instinct 6m18.3s 0€
70 Somerville Ian [United Kingdom ] radio-rock 7m49.7s 0€
71 Moller Urban [Denmark ] [Denmark ] phénix 8m12.4s 0€
72 Holmboe Torger [Denmark ] phénix 8m12.4s 0€
73 Macha Jozef [Czech Republic ] T-Mort 8m12.4s 0€
74 MacRae William [United Kingdom ] combslaville 8m12.4s 0€
75 Holzhalb Julian [Switzerland ] batavard 8m12.4s 0€
76 Aldinger Sebastian [Switzerland ] loganteam 8m12.4s 0€
77 Bachan Miloslav [Czech Republic ] Forza17 9m47s 0€
78 Jütz Roman [Switzerland ] radio-rock 10m15.7s 0€
79 Crawford Kaiden [USA ] [USA ] diadav 12m13.7s 0€
80 Le Roux Francis [France ] diadav 12m13.7s 0€
81 Balcar Marcel [Czech Republic ] batavard 12m13.7s 0€
82 Kokko Olli [Finland ] loganteam 12m13.7s 0€
83 Smith Isaac [USA ] Laurent Fignon Team 13m52.3s 0€
84 Quesada Hilario [Spain ] Laurent Fignon Team 13m52.3s 0€
85 Diego Jesús [Spain ] Laurent Fignon Team 13m52.3s 0€
86 Huhtala Gabriel [Finland ] diadav 13m52.3s 0€
87 Boyd Andrew [USA ] Laurent Fignon Team 13m52.3s 0€
88 Kopp Ruben [Switzerland ] T-Mort 13m52.3s 0€
89 Kashechkin Andrei [Kazakhstan ] combslaville 13m52.3s 0€
90 Huet Robin [France ] T-Mort 13m52.3s 0€
91 Sutherland Ali [Australia ] loganteam 13m52.3s 0€
92 Fico Pravoslav [Slovakia ] batavard 13m52.3s (6) 0€ (12000€) U22
93 Ignatiev Fadei [Russia ] Killer Instinct 13m52.3s 0€
94 Marcoz Senn [Belgium ] Laurent Fignon Team 13m52.3s 0€
95 Iounevitch Iaromir [Russia ] Killer Instinct 13m52.3s 0€
96 Dvorak Anton [Czech Republic ] loganteam 17m21.5s (5) 0€ (10500€) U22
97 Pelletier Mathieu [France ] T-Mort 18m27.4s 0€
98 Bonnet Fabien [France ] Laurent Fignon Team 18m27.4s 0€
99 Antonovitch Nadei [Russia ] batavard 18m27.4s 0€
100 Vossen Yarno [Belgium ] loganteam 19m35.6s (4) 0€ (9000€) U22
101 Hamilton Dean [USA ] batavard 20m7.4s 0€
102 Robin Etienne [France ] diadav 20m54.3s 0€
103 Aiken Steven [Eire ] La Route est Belle 20m54.3s 0€
104 Veloso Miguel [Portugal ] loganteam 20m54.3s (3) 0€ (7500€) U22
105 Frösén Klaus [Finland ] [Finland ] diadav [Puncture] 22m6.5s 0€
106 Moinard Jean françois [France ] loganteam 22m42.9s (2) 0€ (6000€) U22
107 Vedenine Nazar [Russia ] Killer Instinct 23m36s 0€
108 Paleckis Markas [Lithuania ] loganteam 25m19.8s (1) 0€ (4000€) U22
109 Sorensen Chris anker [Norway ] bigstrong 28m30.9s 0€
110 Simpanen Rauno [Finland ] diadav 29m22.1s 0€
111 Gaudio Paolo [Spain ] Nacateam 30m42.6s 0€ U22
112 Battaglieri Giovanni [Italy ] batavard 30m42.6s 0€ U22
113 Aldobrandeschi Duccio [Italy ] La Route est Belle 37m39.3s 0€
114 Ghyselinck Klaas [Belgium ] La Route est Belle 38m30.4s 0€
115 Bezjak Karol [Slovenia ] La Route est Belle 39m39.5s 0€

Général

1 Urnaghan Ailill [Leader du Tour] [Irlande ] La Route est Belle [Irlande ] 27 34h0m57s 175 105000€
2 Dalton Francis [Royaume Uni ] [Leader UCV] T-Mort [Royaume Uni ] 29 8.1s 157 87500€
3 Herrera Fernando Don Carliteam [Espagne ] 31 20.5s 147 77000€
4 Bergman Ingmar Don Carliteam [Suède ] 28 21.1s 140 70000€
5 Maura Gustavo [Espagne ] T-Mort [Espagne ] 31 27.6s 133 63000€
6 Mainhagu Daniel Phoenix [Espagne ] 29 34.1s 126 59500€
7 Zylbermann Adam [Pologne ] T-Mort [Pologne ] 31 41.4s 119 56000€
8 Cargo Blanco phénix [Espagne ] 31 56.4s 112 52500€
9 Dufour Loic T-Mort [France ] 31 1m19.3s 105 49000€
10 Elofsson Gunnar Don Carliteam [Suède ] 26 1m33.4s 98 45500€
11 Repo Atro AC_LUANT [Finlande ] 30 1m59.7s 91 42000€
12 Iniesta Henrique Don Carliteam [Espagne ] 30 2m4.6s 84 40250€
13 Ulrich Jan Tacki [Allemagne ] 30 2m15.3s 77 38500€
14 Blanc Laurent bigstrong [Suisse ] 26 2m22.4s 70 36750€
15 Kiiskinen Timo Don Carliteam [Finlande ] 31 2m42.8s 63 35000€
16 Schwarzenegger Arnold [Meilleur Grimpeur] ASA [Autriche ] 29 2m53s 56 33250€
17 Fritsch Erik Don Carliteam [Allemagne ] 25 4m23.6s 49 31500€
18 Virenque Richard ASA [France ] 30 4m35s 45 29750€
19 Suutarinen Päivö loganteam [Finlande ] 30 5m48.2s 42 28000€
20 Kalmus Sagan phénix [Slovénie ] 26 6m47.3s 38 26250€
21 Powell Ryan Mimi Team [Royaume Uni ] 31 6m58.2s 35 24500€
22 Blinov Ilian Killer Instinct [Russie ] 29 7m9.6s 31 22750€
23 Power Ian Forza17 [Royaume Uni ] 26 7m37.1s 28 21000€
24 Dufaux Laurent ASA [Suisse ] 29 8m26.7s 24 19250€
25 Bahamontes Federico Big Boss [Espagne ] 30 8m32.4s 21 17500€
26 Olsson Ole heinar Big Boss [Norvège ] 32 8m41.9s 17 17500€
27 Van der drift Lemmy Don Carliteam [Australie ] 32 8m57.8s 14 17500€
28 Kouvaiev Aleksei Mimi Team [Russie ] 29 9m2.3s 10 17500€
29 Hamilton Tyler radio-rock [USA ] 29 9m52.9s 7 17500€
30 Vandenbroucke Frank bigstrong [Belgique ] 27 10m28.9s 3 17500€
31 Ramon Jesús combslaville [Espagne ] 29 11m4.9s 0 0€
32 Pajic Predrag Don Carliteam [Croatie ] 31 11m12.5s 0 0€
33 Holzhalb Julian batavard [Suisse ] 29 11m21.2s 0 0€
34 Garine Ratibor Killer Instinct [Russie ] 28 11m22.7s 0 0€
35 Nousiainen August [Meilleur Sprinteur] Phoenix [Finlande ] 29 11m26.3s 0 0€
36 Connor Luke combslaville [Royaume Uni ] 30 11m26.9s 0 0€
37 Elkine Karp bigstrong [Russie ] 27 11m41.9s 0 0€
38 Poncin Eitan Logitech-Fossil [Belgique ] 28 11m47.3s 0 0€
39 Paumgarten Herbert Phoenix [Autriche ] 29 12m35.4s 0 0€
40 Lyalko Nazer Tacki [Kazakhstan ] 29 13m15.1s 0 0€
41 Toporov Elisei Killer Instinct [Russie ] 29 13m25.5s 0 0€
42 Kokko Ari AC_LUANT [Finlande ] 29 13m29.3s 0 0€
43 Gonsalves Evandro Forza17 [Portugal ] 26 13m43s 0 0€
44 Aldinger Sebastian loganteam [Suisse ] 29 13m46.1s 0 0€
45 Celcius Anders [Meilleur Jeune] [Leader - de 23 ans] Aile de Faucon [Suède ] 22 14m13.1s 0 0€
46 Evans Kaden Tacki [Australie ] 23 14m51.2s 0 0€
47 Pettersen Ole heinar AC_LUANT [Norvège ] 28 15m2s 0 0€
48 Meyer Bryan Forza17 [France ] 32 15m7.6s 0 0€
49 Pinter Moa Mimi Team [Autriche ] 29 15m9.8s 0 0€
50 Dabrowski Florian Forza17 [Pologne ] 33 15m14.1s 0 0€
51 Yasavi Dimitris Forza17 [Kazakhstan ] 32 15m32.2s 0 0€
52 MacRae William combslaville [Royaume Uni ] 28 15m54.2s 0 0€
53 Somerville Ian radio-rock [Royaume Uni ] 25 16m41.5s 0 0€
54 Rominger Robert [Suisse ] Forza17 [Suisse ] 29 16m56.1s 0 0€
55 Letourneau Elie Tacki [France ] 33 17m19.9s 0 0€
56 Velo Marco Tacki [Italie ] 30 17m31.8s 0 0€
57 Kokko Olli loganteam [Finlande ] 25 18m26.1s 0 0€
58 Nielsen Jokum Killer Instinct [Danemark ] 25 18m31.7s 0 0€
59 Barahona Augusto AC_LUANT [Colombie ] 27 18m59.3s 0 0€
60 Sivak Anton Tacki [République Tchèque ] 28 19m12.3s 0 0€
61 Macha Jozef T-Mort [République Tchèque ] 31 19m33.3s 0 0€
62 Fuks Alexej Phoenix [République Tchèque ] 29 19m36s 0 0€
63 Liikkanen Kristian radio-rock [Finlande ] 30 19m43s 0 0€
64 Sutherland Ali loganteam [Australie ] 29 20m17.6s 0 0€
65 Craig Tim radio-rock [Royaume Uni ] 30 21m45.8s 0 0€
66 Nash Justin Tacki [Royaume Uni ] 30 21m48.1s 0 0€
67 Reynolds Ralf Tacki [USA ] 25 21m55.4s 0 0€
68 Maaninka Jeremias Tacki [Finlande ] 28 24m33.1s 0 0€
69 Bachan Miloslav Forza17 [République Tchèque ] 23 24m58.1s 0 0€
70 Balcar Marcel batavard [République Tchèque ] 24 25m35s 0 0€
71 Diego Jesús Laurent Fignon Team [Espagne ] 27 25m39.2s 0 0€
72 Kashechkin Andrei combslaville [Kazakhstan ] 30 25m43.9s 0 0€
73 Fico Pravoslav batavard [Slovaquie ] 22 26m20s 0 0€
74 Moller Urban [Danemark ] phénix [Danemark ] 29 27m25.9s 0 0€
75 Ignatiev Fadei Killer Instinct [Russie ] 31 27m40.3s 0 0€
76 Iounevitch Iaromir Killer Instinct [Russie ] 29 28m4.1s 0 0€
77 Kopp Ruben T-Mort [Suisse ] 30 28m14.5s 0 0€
78 Boyd Andrew Laurent Fignon Team [USA ] 30 28m21.8s 0 0€
79 Smith Isaac Laurent Fignon Team [USA ] 33 29m7.4s 0 0€
80 Llord Santiago AC_LUANT [Espagne ] 24 29m40.5s 0 0€
81 Veikkanen Veikka AC_LUANT [Finlande ] 21 29m42.9s 0 0€
82 Dvorak Anton loganteam [République Tchèque ] 22 29m44.3s 0 0€
83 Maulandi Adriano La Route est Belle [Italie ] 27 30m33.6s 0 0€
84 Zimmermann Manfred phénix [Autriche ] 31 31m40.9s 0 0€
85 Nevzorov Nestor Killer Instinct [Russie ] 32 31m44.1s 0 0€
86 Jütz Roman radio-rock [Suisse ] 26 32m5s 0 0€
87 Quesada Hilario Laurent Fignon Team [Espagne ] 28 32m6s 0 0€
88 Antonovitch Nadei batavard [Russie ] 31 32m38.5s 0 0€
89 Srzenski Leszek La Route est Belle [Pologne ] 28 33m7.4s 0 0€
90 Huet Robin T-Mort [France ] 31 33m45.9s 0 0€
91 Vossen Yarno loganteam [Belgique ] 22 33m48s 0 0€
92 Raimbekov Magjan phénix [Kazakhstan ] 30 34m30.4s 0 0€
93 Marcoz Senn Laurent Fignon Team [Belgique ] 33 36m19.6s 0 0€
94 Hamilton Dean batavard [USA ] 31 38m4s 0 0€
95 Waldner Ragnvald Don Carliteam [Suède ] 31 38m23.9s 0 0€
96 Bonnet Fabien Laurent Fignon Team [France ] 33 39m58.7s 0 0€
97 Le Roux Francis diadav [France ] 30 40m41.9s 0 0€
98 Crawford Kaiden [USA ] diadav [USA ] 30 42m4.2s 0 0€
99 Pelletier Mathieu T-Mort [France ] 31 43m20.4s 0 0€
100 Huhtala Gabriel diadav [Finlande ] 29 44m31.6s 0 0€
101 Moinard Jean françois loganteam [France ] 21 45m32.4s 0 0€
102 Sorensen Chris anker bigstrong [Norvège ] 25 47m41.2s 0 0€
103 Frösén Klaus [Finlande ] diadav [Finlande ] 29 47m46.1s 0 0€
104 Vedenine Nazar Killer Instinct [Russie ] 25 48m57.4s 0 0€
105 Holmboe Torger phénix [Danemark ] 31 50m15.1s 0 0€
106 Robin Etienne diadav [France ] 32 51m4.6s 0 0€
107 Paleckis Markas loganteam [Lituanie ] 22 55m58.7s 0 0€
108 Aiken Steven La Route est Belle [Irlande ] 32 57m6.6s 0 0€
109 Simpanen Rauno diadav [Finlande ] 29 64m12.1s 0 0€
110 Aldobrandeschi Duccio La Route est Belle [Italie ] 24 64m34.7s 0 0€
111 Battaglieri Giovanni batavard [Italie ] 20 69m54.2s 0 0€
112 Veloso Miguel loganteam [Portugal ] 21 71m50.8s 0 0€
113 Bezjak Karol La Route est Belle [Slovénie ] 28 72m25.5s 0 0€
114 Ghyselinck Klaas La Route est Belle [Belgique ] 26 76m52.8s 0 0€
115 Gaudio Paolo Nacateam [Espagne ] 18 135m53.3s 0 0€