Euro Tour D2 S21

Etape 1

1 Humar Goran [Slovenia ] Aragats Cycling 5h54m32.1s 50 25500€
2 Velli Adriano [Italy ] team18 0s 45 21250€
3 Davidsen Ole [Norway ] BVS 0s 42 18700€
4 Janko Rok [Slovenia ] bloorek 0s 40 17000€
5 Mlynar Alexej [Czech Republic ] bloorek 0s 38 15300€
6 Merckx Edwin [Belgium ] bocacyclisme 0s 36 14450€
7 Casar Sandy [France ] pepelito 0s 34 13600€
8 Kamyshev Pavel [Kazakhstan ] bocacyclisme 0s 32 12750€
9 Rivet Léonard [France ] pepelito 0s 30 11900€
10 Schneider Thomas [Austria ] team-cool 0s 28 11050€
11 Salaun Justin [France ] bloorek 0s 26 10200€
12 Davidsen Edvald [Norway ] bocacyclisme 0s 24 9775€
13 Airoldi Tom [Switzerland ] au revoir 0s 22 9350€
14 Evensen Heintje [Norway ] bocacyclisme 0s 20 8925€
15 Chappel Richie [Australia ] team18 0s 18 8500€
16 Guevara Georgito [Colombia ] Aguilar PS 0s 16 8075€
17 Faithfull Douglas [United Kingdom ] [United Kingdom ] bocacyclisme 0s 14 7650€
18 Balichard Sebastiaan [Belgium ] bloorek 0s 13 7225€
19 Vallée Jack [Canada ] [Canada ] Aguilar PS 0s 12 6800€
20 Kahma Antti [Finland ] Aguilar PS 0s 11 6375€
21 Bonillo Alterio [Spain ] pepelito 0s 10 5950€
22 Connor Tim [United Kingdom ] team-cool 0s 9 5525€
23 Freud Joop [Germany ] au revoir 0s 8 5100€
24 Ospanov Beibitzhan [Kazakhstan ] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 0s 7 4675€
25 Berry Lincoln [USA ] team18 0s 6 4250€
26 Lappalainen Kalle [Finland ] Aragats Cycling 0s 5 4250€
27 Larcena Arthur [France ] bbox du 79 0s 4 4250€
28 Tsurikov Zarkov [Belarus ] [Belarus ] avsc 48s 3 4250€
29 Baugé Thomas [France ] pepelito 48s 2 4250€
30 Jürgen Frank [Germany ] team18 48s 1 4250€
31 Grossfeld Luckas [Germany ] Aragats Cycling 48s 0€
32 Dachselhofer Filip [Switzerland ] pepelito 48s 0€
33 Gagnon Jakob [Canada ] Cyco l'Arine 48s 0€
34 Holm Friderich [Denmark ] avsc 48s 0€
35 Guérin Antoine [France ] Cyco l'Arine 48s 0€
36 Burgmeister Conrad [Germany ] Aguilar PS 48s 0€
37 Märtensson Gunnar [Best sprinter of the grand tour] [Sweden ] Lexus Team 48s 0€
38 Bartoli Michele [UCV Leader] [World Cup's leader] [Italy ] avsc 48s 0€
39 Thorsen Skeggi [Norway ] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 48s 0€
40 Höglund Calle [Sweden ] Lexus Team 48s 0€
41 Walsh Daragh [Eire ] Tycoonboys 48s 0€
42 Östensson Glenn [Sweden ] Lexus Team 48s 0€
43 Jakiyanov Dimitris [Best climber of the grand tour] [Kazakhstan ] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 48s 0€
44 Sustek Martin [Czech Republic ] Tycoonboys 48s 0€
45 Ulrich Ulrich [Germany ] Lexus Team 48s 0€
46 Letrouit Claude [France ] Dubaï Palm Island 48s 0€
47 Markov Milan [Russia ] Lexus Team 48s 0€
48 Švehla Dávid [Under 23 leader] [Slovakia ] Lexus Team 48s (10) 0€ (12750€) U22
49 Järvinen Ville [Finland ] Aragats Cycling [Puncture] 1m36.5s 0€
50 Burke Rafer [Eire ] Aragats Cycling 1m36.5s 0€
51 Haavardsholm Ole heinar [Norway ] ga92_team 1m36.5s 0€
52 Saager Samuel [Switzerland ] au revoir 1m36.5s 0€
53 Vrba Vitezslav [Czech Republic ] [Czech Republic ] team-cool 1m36.5s 0€
54 Cabrera Alvaro [Colombia ] pegoumas 1m36.5s 0€
55 Domenech Andy [France ] team18 1m36.5s 0€
56 Ćorluka Bosko [Croatia ] bocacyclisme 1m36.5s 0€
57 Fofonov Renat [Kazakhstan ] pegoumas 1m36.5s 0€
58 Baillivet Mateus [Belgium ] Aragats Cycling 1m36.5s 0€
59 Kūla Hanss [Latvia ] pepelito 1m36.5s 0€
60 Von trier Erland [Denmark ] avsc 1m36.5s 0€
61 Lehnart Timeo [Germany ] bocacyclisme 1m36.5s 0€
62 Braten Ole heinar [Norway ] ga92_team 1m36.5s 0€
63 Christoffersen Kaj [Denmark ] avsc 1m36.5s 0€
64 Chavanel Nolan [France ] pepelito 1m36.5s 0€
65 Symonds Lyle [Australia ] pegoumas 1m36.5s 0€
66 Van basten Martijn [The Netherlands ] pepelito 1m36.5s 0€
67 Lopez Antonio [Argentina ] team-cool 1m36.5s 0€
68 Heino Mikhael [Sweden ] bocacyclisme 1m36.5s 0€
69 Txurruka Tristán [Spain ] [Spain ] ga92_team 1m36.5s 0€
70 Torp Aslak [Sweden ] Lexus Team 1m36.5s 0€
71 Andersen Lars [Denmark ] avsc 1m36.5s 0€
72 Gray Harry [USA ] Tycoonboys 1m36.5s 0€
73 Kofoed Svend [Denmark ] praha drinking team 1m36.5s 0€
74 Planty Ivan [France ] bbox du 79 1m36.5s 0€
75 Svartvadet Karl-Erik [Sweden ] pegoumas 1m36.5s 0€
76 Bazin David [France ] CC Les Loges 1m36.5s 0€
77 Thompson Luke [Eire ] team-cool 1m36.5s 0€
78 Höckert Hann [Finland ] lemasson49 1m36.5s 0€
79 Holm Jørgen [Denmark ] avsc 1m36.5s 0€
80 Leroy Julien [Belgium ] avsc 1m36.5s 0€
81 Loukachenko Vladimir [Belarus ] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 1m36.5s 0€
82 Schultz Olaf [Denmark ] CC Les Loges 1m36.5s 0€
83 Immonen Kalevi [Finland ] bbox du 79 1m36.5s 0€
84 Jansen Ivar [Norway ] bbox du 79 1m36.5s 0€
85 Aartsen Pieter [Belgium ] Dubaï Palm Island 1m36.5s 0€
86 Zaķis Aldis [Latvia ] CC Les Loges 1m36.5s 0€
87 Weber Tom [France ] CC Les Loges 1m36.5s 0€
88 Aiken Colin [Eire ] Dubaï Palm Island 1m36.5s 0€
89 Van der heyden Cleythus [Kazakhstan ] Darks 1m36.5s 0€
90 Hagen Tony [New-Zealand ] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 1m36.5s 0€
91 Roussel Dimitri [France ] CC Les Loges 1m36.5s 0€
92 Rossouw Eugene [South Africa ] CC Les Loges 1m36.5s 0€
93 Agostinho Joaquim [Portugal ] Aragats Cycling 1m36.5s 0€
94 Akrman Tomas [Czech Republic ] CC Les Loges 1m36.5s 0€
95 Vidal Fabien [France ] Cyco l'Arine 3m49.6s 0€
96 Fournier Romuald [France ] Cyco l'Arine 3m49.6s 0€
97 Costin Liviu [Romania ] Aguilar PS 3m49.6s 0€
98 Chaadaev Vladimir [Belarus ] Dubaï Palm Island 3m49.6s 0€
99 Moncada Nestor [Colombia ] Aguilar PS 3m49.6s 0€
100 Heidegger Lukas [Austria ] praha drinking team 5m55.5s 0€
101 Madsen Gustav [Denmark ] team18 6m24.2s 0€
102 Armandi Pierluigi [Italy ] avsc 6m24.2s 0€
103 Orlov Alexandr [Russia ] team-cool 6m24.2s 0€
104 Berthelot Charly [France ] Cyco l'Arine 7m41.6s 0€
105 Jacob François-xavier [France ] Cyco l'Arine 7m41.6s 0€
106 Lesnik Stanislao [Slovenia ] bbox du 79 7m41.6s 0€
107 Zijlstra Ruben [The Netherlands ] bbox du 79 7m41.6s 0€
108 Holmström Bernt [Sweden ] pegoumas 8m31.4s 0€
109 Schmidt Marius [Denmark ] team-cool 8m31.4s 0€
110 Luyt Thijs [The Netherlands ] pegoumas [Fall] 9m22.9s (8) 0€ (11475€) U22
111 Daniels Christopher [USA ] Dubaï Palm Island [Puncture] 9m22.9s (6) 0€ (10200€) U22
112 Kopp André [Germany ] au revoir 9m45.8s 0€
113 Bischoff Loick [Germany ] au revoir 9m45.8s 0€
114 Van den Broeck Thorsten [Belgium ] au revoir 9m45.8s 0€
115 Möttölä Veikka [Finland ] lemasson49 9m45.8s (5) 0€ (8925€) U22
116 Jimenez Felipe [Spain ] Aguilar PS 11m23.9s 0€
117 Kröll Johan [Austria ] Aguilar PS 11m23.9s 0€
118 Johansson Torben [Denmark ] au revoir 12m14.8s 0€
119 Pfannberger Lubor [Czech Republic ] bloorek 12m14.8s (4) 0€ (7650€) U22
120 Bahamed Stevy [France ] CC Les Loges 12m58.9s (3) 0€ (6375€) U22
121 Bazin Nicolas [France ] CC Les Loges 12m58.9s (2) 0€ (5100€) U22
122 Nesheim Amalrik [Norway ] pegoumas 14m51.9s 0€
123 Duff Scott [Eire ] Tycoonboys 14m51.9s 0€
124 Dahl Einar [Norway ] Tycoonboys 18m5.6s 0€
125 Nemec Igor [Czech Republic ] bloorek 19m2.1s (1) 0€ (3400€) U22

Etape 2

1 Haavardsholm Ole heinar [Norway ] ga92_team 4h37m54.6s 50 25500€
2 Evensen Heintje [Norway ] [Norway ] bocacyclisme 0s 45 21250€
3 Davidsen Ole [Norway ] BVS 4.4s 42 18700€
4 Kamyshev Pavel [Kazakhstan ] [Kazakhstan ] bocacyclisme 4.4s 40 17000€
5 Davidsen Edvald [Norway ] bocacyclisme 4.4s 38 15300€
6 Jansen Ivar [Norway ] bbox du 79 4.4s 36 14450€
7 Braten Ole heinar [Norway ] ga92_team 4.4s 34 13600€
8 Schneider Thomas [Best climber of the grand tour] [Austria ] team-cool 4.4s 32 12750€
9 Heino Mikhael [Sweden ] bocacyclisme 4.4s 30 11900€
10 Ćorluka Bosko [Croatia ] bocacyclisme 11.7s 28 11050€
11 Aiken Colin [Eire ] Dubaï Palm Island 18.7s 26 10200€
12 Vrba Vitezslav [Czech Republic ] team-cool 18.7s 24 9775€
13 Holm Friderich [Denmark ] avsc 18.7s 22 9350€
14 Holm Jørgen [Denmark ] avsc 18.7s 20 8925€
15 Van der heyden Cleythus [Kazakhstan ] Darks 18.7s 18 8500€
16 Kahma Antti [Finland ] Aguilar PS 18.7s 16 8075€
17 Von trier Erland [Denmark ] avsc 24s 14 7650€
18 Bazin David [France ] CC Les Loges 24s 13 7225€
19 Ulrich Ulrich [Germany ] Lexus Team 24s 12 6800€
20 Symonds Lyle [Australia ] pegoumas 24s 11 6375€
21 Christoffersen Kaj [Denmark ] avsc 32.2s 10 5950€
22 Kofoed Svend [Denmark ] praha drinking team 32.2s 9 5525€
23 Fofonov Renat [Kazakhstan ] pegoumas 32.2s 8 5100€
24 Agostinho Joaquim [Portugal ] [Portugal ] Aragats Cycling 32.2s 7 4675€
25 Markov Milan [Russia ] Lexus Team 32.2s 6 4250€
26 Thorsen Skeggi [Norway ] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 44.8s 5 4250€
27 Hagen Tony [New-Zealand ] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 44.8s 4 4250€
28 Östensson Glenn [Sweden ] Lexus Team 44.8s 3 4250€
29 Vallée Jack [Canada ] Aguilar PS 44.8s 2 4250€
30 Höglund Calle [Sweden ] Lexus Team 44.8s 1 4250€
31 Guevara Georgito [Colombia ] Aguilar PS 1m5.3s 0€
32 Merckx Edwin [Belgium ] bocacyclisme 1m12.7s 0€
33 Letrouit Claude [France ] Dubaï Palm Island 1m37.1s 0€
34 Baillivet Mateus [Belgium ] Aragats Cycling 1m37.1s 0€
35 Aartsen Pieter [Belgium ] Dubaï Palm Island 1m37.1s 0€
36 Lappalainen Kalle [Finland ] Aragats Cycling 1m37.1s 0€
37 Weber Tom [France ] CC Les Loges 1m37.1s 0€
38 Roussel Dimitri [France ] CC Les Loges 1m37.1s 0€
39 Rossouw Eugene [South Africa ] CC Les Loges 1m37.1s 0€
40 Jakiyanov Dimitris [Kazakhstan ] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 1m37.1s 0€
41 Johansson Torben [Denmark ] au revoir 1m56.6s 0€
42 Zaķis Aldis [Latvia ] CC Les Loges [Puncture] 2m11.3s 0€
43 Van basten Martijn [The Netherlands ] pepelito 2m22.8s 0€
44 Txurruka Tristán [Spain ] ga92_team 2m22.8s 0€
45 Burke Rafer [Eire ] Aragats Cycling 2m37.2s 0€
46 Grossfeld Luckas [Germany ] Aragats Cycling 2m37.2s 0€
47 Humar Goran [Winner of a Tour] [Best sprinter of the grand tour] [Slovenia ] [Slovenia ] Aragats Cycling 2m37.2s 0€
48 Tsurikov Zarkov [Belarus ] [Belarus ] avsc 3m0.3s 0€
49 Gagnon Jakob [Canada ] Cyco l'Arine 3m0.3s 0€
50 Mlynar Alexej [Czech Republic ] bloorek 3m0.3s 0€
51 Rivet Léonard [France ] pepelito 3m0.3s 0€
52 Järvinen Ville [Finland ] Aragats Cycling 3m0.3s 0€
53 Möttölä Veikka [Finland ] lemasson49 3m0.3s (10) 0€ (12750€) U22
54 Janko Rok [Slovenia ] bloorek 3m0.3s 0€
55 Casar Sandy [France ] pepelito 3m0.3s 0€
56 Airoldi Tom [Switzerland ] au revoir 3m0.3s 0€
57 Vidal Fabien [France ] Cyco l'Arine 3m0.3s 0€
58 Märtensson Gunnar [Sweden ] Lexus Team 3m0.3s 0€
59 Schultz Olaf [Denmark ] CC Les Loges 3m0.3s 0€
60 Salaun Justin [France ] bloorek 3m0.3s 0€
61 Akrman Tomas [Czech Republic ] CC Les Loges 3m0.3s 0€
62 Connor Tim [United Kingdom ] team-cool 3m0.3s 0€
63 Švehla Dávid [Best Youngster of the grand tour] [Under 23 leader] [Slovakia ] Lexus Team 3m0.3s (8) 0€ (11475€) U22
64 Baugé Thomas [France ] pepelito 3m56.1s 0€
65 Torp Aslak [Sweden ] Lexus Team 3m56.1s 0€
66 Gray Harry [USA ] Tycoonboys 3m56.1s 0€
67 Chappel Richie [Australia ] team18 3m56.1s 0€
68 Velli Adriano [Italy ] team18 3m56.1s 0€
69 Domenech Andy [France ] team18 3m56.1s 0€
70 Kūla Hanss [Latvia ] [Latvia ] pepelito 3m56.1s 0€
71 Chavanel Nolan [France ] pepelito 3m56.1s 0€
72 Loukachenko Vladimir [Belarus ] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 3m56.1s 0€
73 Balichard Sebastiaan [Belgium ] bloorek 3m56.1s 0€
74 Berry Lincoln [USA ] team18 3m56.1s 0€
75 Bonillo Alterio [Spain ] pepelito 3m56.1s 0€
76 Guérin Antoine [France ] Cyco l'Arine 3m56.1s 0€
77 Cabrera Alvaro [Colombia ] pegoumas 5m36.4s 0€
78 Madsen Gustav [Denmark ] team18 7m32.7s 0€
79 Armandi Pierluigi [Italy ] avsc 7m32.7s 0€
80 Jürgen Frank [Germany ] team18 7m32.7s 0€
81 Lesnik Stanislao [Slovenia ] bbox du 79 7m32.7s 0€
82 Andersen Lars [Denmark ] avsc 7m32.7s 0€
83 Höckert Hann [Finland ] lemasson49 7m32.7s 0€
84 Freud Joop [Germany ] au revoir 7m32.7s 0€
85 Planty Ivan [France ] bbox du 79 7m32.7s 0€
86 Dachselhofer Filip [Switzerland ] pepelito 7m32.7s 0€
87 Zijlstra Ruben [The Netherlands ] bbox du 79 7m32.7s 0€
88 Walsh Daragh [Eire ] Tycoonboys 7m32.7s 0€
89 Immonen Kalevi [Finland ] bbox du 79 7m32.7s 0€
90 Leroy Julien [Belgium ] avsc 7m32.7s 0€
91 Ospanov Beibitzhan [Kazakhstan ] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 7m32.7s 0€
92 Bartoli Michele [UCV Leader] [World Cup's leader] [Italy ] avsc 7m32.7s 0€
93 Fournier Romuald [France ] Cyco l'Arine 7m32.7s 0€
94 Berthelot Charly [France ] Cyco l'Arine 7m32.7s 0€
95 Bahamed Stevy [France ] CC Les Loges 7m32.7s (6) 0€ (10200€) U22
96 Bazin Nicolas [France ] CC Les Loges 7m32.7s (5) 0€ (8925€) U22
97 Holmström Bernt [Sweden ] [Sweden ] pegoumas 8m47.5s 0€
98 Saager Samuel [Switzerland ] au revoir 8m47.5s 0€
99 Kopp André [Germany ] au revoir 8m47.5s 0€
100 Bischoff Loick [Germany ] au revoir 8m47.5s 0€
101 Van den Broeck Thorsten [Belgium ] au revoir 8m47.5s 0€
102 Svartvadet Karl-Erik [Sweden ] pegoumas 8m47.5s 0€
103 Nesheim Amalrik [Norway ] pegoumas 8m47.5s 0€
104 Lopez Antonio [Argentina ] team-cool 8m47.5s 0€
105 Costin Liviu [Romania ] Aguilar PS 8m47.5s 0€
106 Sustek Martin [Czech Republic ] Tycoonboys 8m47.5s 0€
107 Faithfull Douglas [United Kingdom ] bocacyclisme 8m47.5s 0€
108 Luyt Thijs [The Netherlands ] pegoumas 8m47.5s (4) 0€ (7650€) U22
109 Jimenez Felipe [Spain ] Aguilar PS 8m47.5s 0€
110 Dahl Einar [Norway ] Tycoonboys 8m47.5s 0€
111 Duff Scott [Eire ] Tycoonboys 8m47.5s 0€
112 Pfannberger Lubor [Czech Republic ] bloorek 8m47.5s (3) 0€ (6375€) U22
113 Larcena Arthur [France ] bbox du 79 8m47.5s 0€
114 Jacob François-xavier [France ] Cyco l'Arine 10m7.5s 0€
115 Heidegger Lukas [Austria ] praha drinking team 10m7.5s 0€
116 Moncada Nestor [Colombia ] Aguilar PS 10m7.5s 0€
117 Burgmeister Conrad [Germany ] Aguilar PS 10m7.5s 0€
118 Chaadaev Vladimir [Belarus ] Dubaï Palm Island 11m16.2s 0€
119 Daniels Christopher [USA ] Dubaï Palm Island 11m16.2s (2) 0€ (5100€) U22
120 Lehnart Timeo [Germany ] bocacyclisme 14m26.2s 0€
121 Thompson Luke [Eire ] team-cool 14m26.2s 0€
122 Kröll Johan [Austria ] Aguilar PS 14m26.2s 0€
123 Nemec Igor [Czech Republic ] bloorek 17m26.6s (1) 0€ (3400€) U22
124 Schmidt Marius [Denmark ] team-cool 17m52.5s 0€
125 Orlov Alexandr [Russia ] team-cool [Puncture] 17m52.5s 0€

Etape 3

1 Immonen Kalevi [Finland ] bbox du 79 5h46m7.5s 50 25500€
2 Walsh Daragh [Eire ] Tycoonboys [Attack !] 3.7s 45 21250€
3 Sustek Martin [Czech Republic ] Tycoonboys 11.6s 42 18700€
4 Gray Harry [USA ] Tycoonboys 20.7s 40 17000€
5 Bartoli Michele [UCV Leader] [World Cup's leader] [UCV Leader] [World Cup's leader] [Italy ] avsc 30.1s 38 15300€
6 Leroy Julien [Belgium ] avsc 37.4s 36 14450€
7 Bischoff Loick [Germany ] au revoir 42.9s 34 13600€
8 Freud Joop [Germany ] au revoir 42.9s 32 12750€
9 Gagnon Jakob [Canada ] Cyco l'Arine 50.7s 30 11900€
10 Casar Sandy [France ] pepelito 1m0.7s 28 11050€
11 Rivet Léonard [France ] pepelito 1m0.7s 26 10200€
12 Thompson Luke [Eire ] team-cool 1m0.7s 24 9775€
13 Dachselhofer Filip [Switzerland ] pepelito 1m0.7s 22 9350€
14 Ospanov Beibitzhan [Kazakhstan ] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 1m0.7s 20 8925€
15 Larcena Arthur [France ] bbox du 79 1m0.7s 18 8500€
16 Haavardsholm Ole heinar [Norway ] ga92_team 1m14.1s 16 8075€
17 Velli Adriano [Italy ] team18 1m14.1s 14 7650€
18 Märtensson Gunnar [Sweden ] Lexus Team 1m14.1s 13 7225€
19 Janko Rok [Slovenia ] bloorek 1m14.1s 12 6800€
20 Chappel Richie [Australia ] team18 1m14.1s 11 6375€
21 Chaadaev Vladimir [Belarus ] Dubaï Palm Island 1m14.1s 10 5950€
22 Txurruka Tristán [Spain ] ga92_team 1m14.1s 9 5525€
23 Evensen Heintje [Winner of a Tour] [Norway ] [Norway ] bocacyclisme 1m14.1s 8 5100€
24 Berry Lincoln [USA ] team18 1m14.1s 7 4675€
25 Akrman Tomas [Czech Republic ] CC Les Loges 1m14.1s 6 4250€
26 Van den Broeck Thorsten [Belgium ] au revoir 1m32.8s 5 4250€
27 Balichard Sebastiaan [Belgium ] bloorek 1m32.8s 4 4250€
28 Airoldi Tom [Switzerland ] au revoir 1m32.8s 3 4250€
29 Saager Samuel [Switzerland ] au revoir 2m6.9s 2 4250€
30 Baugé Thomas [France ] pepelito 2m27.3s 1 4250€
31 Cabrera Alvaro [Colombia ] pegoumas 2m27.3s 0€
32 Davidsen Ole [Norway ] BVS 2m27.3s 0€
33 Bonillo Alterio [Spain ] pepelito 2m27.3s 0€
34 Thorsen Skeggi [Norway ] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 2m27.3s 0€
35 Humar Goran [Best sprinter of the grand tour] [Slovenia ] [Slovenia ] Aragats Cycling 2m27.3s 0€
36 Grossfeld Luckas [Germany ] Aragats Cycling 2m27.3s 0€
37 Kamyshev Pavel [Kazakhstan ] [Kazakhstan ] bocacyclisme 2m27.3s 0€
38 Schultz Olaf [Denmark ] CC Les Loges 2m27.3s 0€
39 Merckx Edwin [Belgium ] bocacyclisme 2m27.3s 0€
40 Heino Mikhael [Sweden ] bocacyclisme 2m27.3s 0€
41 Zaķis Aldis [Latvia ] CC Les Loges 2m27.3s 0€
42 Agostinho Joaquim [Portugal ] [Portugal ] Aragats Cycling 2m27.3s 0€
43 Kahma Antti [Finland ] Aguilar PS 3m12s 0€
44 Vrba Vitezslav [Czech Republic ] team-cool 3m26.6s 0€
45 Jürgen Frank [Germany ] team18 3m26.6s 0€
46 Domenech Andy [France ] team18 3m26.6s 0€
47 Kūla Hanss [Latvia ] [Latvia ] pepelito 3m26.6s 0€
48 Van basten Martijn [The Netherlands ] pepelito 3m26.6s 0€
49 Höckert Hann [Finland ] lemasson49 3m26.6s 0€
50 Chavanel Nolan [France ] pepelito 3m26.6s 0€
51 Luyt Thijs [The Netherlands ] pegoumas 3m26.6s (10) 0€ (12750€) U22
52 Loukachenko Vladimir [Belarus ] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 3m26.6s 0€
53 Schneider Thomas [Best climber of the grand tour] [Austria ] team-cool 3m26.6s 0€
54 Mlynar Alexej [Czech Republic ] bloorek 3m26.6s 0€
55 Salaun Justin [France ] bloorek 3m26.6s 0€
56 Möttölä Veikka [Finland ] lemasson49 3m26.6s (8) 0€ (11475€) U22
57 Braten Ole heinar [Norway ] ga92_team 3m26.6s 0€
58 Ćorluka Bosko [Croatia ] bocacyclisme 3m26.6s 0€
59 Jacob François-xavier [France ] Cyco l'Arine 3m26.6s 0€
60 Davidsen Edvald [Norway ] bocacyclisme 3m26.6s 0€
61 Aartsen Pieter [Belgium ] Dubaï Palm Island 3m26.6s 0€
62 Jakiyanov Dimitris [Kazakhstan ] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 3m26.6s 0€
63 Letrouit Claude [France ] Dubaï Palm Island 3m26.6s 0€
64 Jansen Ivar [Norway ] bbox du 79 3m26.6s 0€
65 Connor Tim [United Kingdom ] team-cool 3m26.6s 0€
66 Holm Jørgen [Denmark ] avsc 3m26.6s 0€
67 Hagen Tony [New-Zealand ] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 3m26.6s 0€
68 Weber Tom [France ] CC Les Loges 3m26.6s 0€
69 Daniels Christopher [USA ] Dubaï Palm Island 3m26.6s (6) 0€ (10200€) U22
70 Roussel Dimitri [France ] CC Les Loges 3m26.6s 0€
71 Rossouw Eugene [South Africa ] CC Les Loges 3m26.6s 0€
72 Švehla Dávid [Best Youngster of the grand tour] [Under 23 leader] [Under 23 leader] [Slovakia ] Lexus Team 3m26.6s (5) 0€ (8925€) U22
73 Madsen Gustav [Denmark ] team18 [Fall] 4m17s 0€
74 Orlov Alexandr [Russia ] team-cool 4m17s 0€
75 Lopez Antonio [Argentina ] team-cool 4m17s 0€
76 Järvinen Ville [Finland ] Aragats Cycling 4m17s 0€
77 Burke Rafer [Eire ] Aragats Cycling 4m17s 0€
78 Torp Aslak [Sweden ] Lexus Team 4m17s 0€
79 Guevara Georgito [Colombia ] Aguilar PS 4m17s 0€
80 Baillivet Mateus [Belgium ] Aragats Cycling 4m17s 0€
81 Vallée Jack [Canada ] Aguilar PS 4m17s 0€
82 Lappalainen Kalle [Finland ] Aragats Cycling 4m17s 0€
83 Aiken Colin [Eire ] Dubaï Palm Island 4m17s 0€
84 Bazin David [France ] CC Les Loges 4m17s 0€
85 Ulrich Ulrich [Germany ] Lexus Team 4m17s 0€
86 Guérin Antoine [France ] Cyco l'Arine 4m17s 0€
87 Schmidt Marius [Denmark ] team-cool [Fall] 4m56.9s 0€
88 Tsurikov Zarkov [Belarus ] [Belarus ] avsc 4m56.9s 0€
89 Armandi Pierluigi [Italy ] avsc 4m56.9s 0€
90 Planty Ivan [France ] bbox du 79 4m56.9s 0€
91 Lesnik Stanislao [Slovenia ] bbox du 79 4m56.9s 0€
92 Svartvadet Karl-Erik [Sweden ] pegoumas 4m56.9s 0€
93 Kofoed Svend [Denmark ] praha drinking team 4m56.9s 0€
94 Berthelot Charly [France ] Cyco l'Arine 4m56.9s 0€
95 Heidegger Lukas [Austria ] praha drinking team 4m56.9s 0€
96 Zijlstra Ruben [The Netherlands ] bbox du 79 4m56.9s 0€
97 Fofonov Renat [Kazakhstan ] pegoumas 4m56.9s 0€
98 Christoffersen Kaj [Denmark ] avsc 4m56.9s 0€
99 Von trier Erland [Denmark ] avsc 4m56.9s 0€
100 Höglund Calle [Sweden ] Lexus Team 4m56.9s 0€
101 Holm Friderich [Denmark ] avsc 4m56.9s 0€
102 Andersen Lars [Denmark ] avsc 4m56.9s 0€
103 Östensson Glenn [Sweden ] Lexus Team 4m56.9s 0€
104 Moncada Nestor [Colombia ] Aguilar PS 4m56.9s 0€
105 Markov Milan [Russia ] Lexus Team 4m56.9s 0€
106 Vidal Fabien [France ] Cyco l'Arine 6m33.9s 0€
107 Kopp André [Germany ] au revoir 7m25.7s 0€
108 Burgmeister Conrad [Germany ] Aguilar PS 7m25.7s 0€
109 Fournier Romuald [France ] Cyco l'Arine 9m47.7s 0€
110 Van der heyden Cleythus [Kazakhstan ] Darks 9m47.7s 0€
111 Bazin Nicolas [France ] CC Les Loges 9m47.7s (4) 0€ (7650€) U22
112 Symonds Lyle [Australia ] pegoumas 11m0.5s 0€
113 Bahamed Stevy [France ] CC Les Loges 11m0.5s (3) 0€ (6375€) U22
114 Nesheim Amalrik [Norway ] pegoumas 11m47.4s 0€
115 Dahl Einar [Norway ] Tycoonboys 11m47.4s 0€
116 Duff Scott [Eire ] Tycoonboys 11m47.4s 0€
117 Jimenez Felipe [Spain ] Aguilar PS 12m52.6s 0€
118 Lehnart Timeo [Germany ] bocacyclisme 12m52.6s 0€
119 Kröll Johan [Austria ] Aguilar PS 12m52.6s 0€
120 Faithfull Douglas [United Kingdom ] bocacyclisme 12m52.6s 0€
121 Holmström Bernt [Sweden ] [Sweden ] pegoumas 16m27.2s 0€
122 Costin Liviu [Romania ] Aguilar PS 16m27.2s 0€
123 Johansson Torben [Denmark ] au revoir 19m37.3s 0€
124 Nemec Igor [Czech Republic ] bloorek 20m53.2s (2) 0€ (5100€) U22
125 Pfannberger Lubor [Czech Republic ] bloorek 21m37.2s (1) 0€ (3400€) U22

Etape 4

1 Holmström Bernt [Suède ] [Suède ] pegoumas 5h31m0.6s 50 25500€
2 Schmidt Marius [Danemark ] team-cool [Chute] 0s 45 21250€
3 Tsurikov Zarkov [Biélorussie ] [Biélorussie ] avsc 0s 42 18700€
4 Madsen Gustav [Danemark ] team18 0s 40 17000€
5 Baugé Thomas [France ] pepelito 0s 38 15300€
6 Järvinen Ville [Finlande ] Aragats Cycling 0s 36 14450€
7 Jürgen Frank [Allemagne ] team18 0s 34 13600€
8 Burke Rafer [Irlande ] Aragats Cycling 0s 32 12750€
9 Humar Goran [Meilleur Sprinteur du Grand Tour] [Slovénie ] [Slovénie ] Aragats Cycling 0s 30 11900€
10 Planty Ivan [France ] bbox du 79 0s 28 11050€
11 Berthelot Charly [France ] Cyco l'Arine 0s 26 10200€
12 Domenech Andy [France ] team18 0s 24 9775€
13 Grossfeld Luckas [Allemagne ] Aragats Cycling 0s 22 9350€
14 Vrba Vitezslav [République Tchèque ] team-cool 0s 20 8925€
15 Airoldi Tom [Suisse ] au revoir 0s 18 8500€
16 Velli Adriano [Italie ] team18 0s 16 8075€
17 Gagnon Jakob [Canada ] Cyco l'Arine 0s 14 7650€
18 Rivet Léonard [France ] pepelito 0s 13 7225€
19 Mlynar Alexej [République Tchèque ] bloorek 0s 12 6800€
20 Baillivet Mateus [Belgique ] Aragats Cycling 0s 11 6375€
21 Salaun Justin [France ] bloorek 0s 10 5950€
22 Davidsen Ole [Norvège ] BVS 0s 9 5525€
23 Casar Sandy [France ] pepelito 0s 8 5100€
24 Dachselhofer Filip [Suisse ] pepelito 0s 7 4675€
25 Janko Rok [Slovénie ] bloorek 0s 6 4250€
26 Torp Aslak [Suède ] Lexus Team 0s 5 4250€
27 Haavardsholm Ole heinar [Norvège ] ga92_team 0s 4 4250€
28 Kūla Hanss [Lettonie ] [Lettonie ] pepelito 0s 3 4250€
29 Svartvadet Karl-Erik [Suède ] pegoumas 0s 2 4250€
30 Chappel Richie [Australie ] team18 0s 1 4250€
31 Guevara Georgito [Colombie ] Aguilar PS 0s 0€
32 Vallée Jack [Canada ] Aguilar PS [Chute] 0s 0€
33 Balichard Sebastiaan [Belgique ] bloorek 0s 0€
34 Chavanel Nolan [France ] pepelito 0s 0€
35 Bonillo Alterio [Espagne ] pepelito 0s 0€
36 Möttölä Veikka [Finlande ] lemasson49 0s (10) 0€ (12750€) U22
37 Orlov Alexandr [Russie ] team-cool 0s 0€
38 Kahma Antti [Finlande ] Aguilar PS 0s 0€
39 Txurruka Tristán [Espagne ] ga92_team 0s 0€
40 Schneider Thomas [Meilleur Grimpeur du Grand Tour] [Autriche ] team-cool 0s 0€
41 Thompson Luke [Irlande ] team-cool [Crevaison] 0s 0€
42 Burgmeister Conrad [Allemagne ] Aguilar PS 0s 0€
43 Walsh Daragh [Irlande ] Tycoonboys 0s 0€
44 Guérin Antoine [France ] Cyco l'Arine 0s 0€
45 Lopez Antonio [Argentine ] team-cool 0s 0€
46 Connor Tim [Royaume Uni ] team-cool 0s 0€
47 Faithfull Douglas [Royaume Uni ] bocacyclisme 0s 0€
48 Lappalainen Kalle [Finlande ] Aragats Cycling 0s 0€
49 Ospanov Beibitzhan [Kazakhstan ] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 0s 0€
50 Roussel Dimitri [France ] CC Les Loges 0s 0€
51 Berry Lincoln [USA ] team18 0s 0€
52 Rossouw Eugene [Afrique du Sud ] CC Les Loges 0s 0€
53 Akrman Tomas [République Tchèque ] CC Les Loges 0s 0€
54 Agostinho Joaquim [Portugal ] [Portugal ] Aragats Cycling 0s 0€
55 Larcena Arthur [France ] bbox du 79 0s 0€
56 Armandi Pierluigi [Italie ] avsc 1m24.2s 0€
57 Lesnik Stanislao [Slovénie ] bbox du 79 1m24.2s 0€
58 Kopp André [Allemagne ] au revoir 1m24.2s 0€
59 Jansen Ivar [Norvège ] bbox du 79 1m24.2s 0€
60 Bischoff Loick [Allemagne ] au revoir 1m24.2s 0€
61 Höckert Hann [Finlande ] lemasson49 1m24.2s 0€
62 Freud Joop [Allemagne ] au revoir 1m24.2s 0€
63 Van basten Martijn [Pays Bas ] pepelito 1m24.2s 0€
64 Heidegger Lukas [Autriche ] praha drinking team 1m24.2s 0€
65 Jakiyanov Dimitris [Kazakhstan ] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 1m24.2s 0€
66 Zijlstra Ruben [Pays Bas ] bbox du 79 1m24.2s 0€
67 Van den Broeck Thorsten [Belgique ] au revoir 1m24.2s 0€
68 Davidsen Edvald [Norvège ] bocacyclisme 1m24.2s 0€
69 Merckx Edwin [Belgique ] bocacyclisme 1m24.2s 0€
70 Kamyshev Pavel [Kazakhstan ] [Kazakhstan ] bocacyclisme 1m24.2s 0€
71 Braten Ole heinar [Norvège ] ga92_team 1m24.2s 0€
72 Thorsen Skeggi [Norvège ] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 1m24.2s 0€
73 Von trier Erland [Danemark ] avsc 1m24.2s 0€
74 Andersen Lars [Danemark ] avsc 1m24.2s 0€
75 Chaadaev Vladimir [Biélorussie ] Dubaï Palm Island 1m24.2s 0€
76 Gray Harry [USA ] Tycoonboys 1m24.2s 0€
77 Christoffersen Kaj [Danemark ] avsc 1m24.2s 0€
78 Kofoed Svend [Danemark ] praha drinking team 1m24.2s 0€
79 Bartoli Michele [Leader UCV] [Leader Coupe du Monde] [Leader UCV] [Leader Coupe du Monde] [Italie ] avsc 1m24.2s 0€
80 Evensen Heintje [Vainqueur d'un Tour] [Norvège ] [Norvège ] bocacyclisme 1m24.2s 0€
81 Märtensson Gunnar [Suède ] Lexus Team 1m24.2s 0€
82 Symonds Lyle [Australie ] pegoumas 1m24.2s 0€
83 Lehnart Timeo [Allemagne ] bocacyclisme 1m24.2s 0€
84 Bazin David [France ] CC Les Loges 1m24.2s 0€
85 Holm Friderich [Danemark ] avsc 1m24.2s 0€
86 Sustek Martin [République Tchèque ] Tycoonboys [Chute] 1m24.2s 0€
87 Loukachenko Vladimir [Biélorussie ] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 1m24.2s 0€
88 Höglund Calle [Suède ] Lexus Team 1m24.2s 0€
89 Östensson Glenn [Suède ] Lexus Team 1m24.2s 0€
90 Ulrich Ulrich [Allemagne ] Lexus Team 1m24.2s 0€
91 Aartsen Pieter [Belgique ] Dubaï Palm Island 1m24.2s 0€
92 Leroy Julien [Belgique ] avsc 1m24.2s 0€
93 Holm Jørgen [Danemark ] avsc 1m24.2s 0€
94 Letrouit Claude [France ] Dubaï Palm Island 1m24.2s 0€
95 Nemec Igor [République Tchèque ] bloorek 1m24.2s (8) 0€ (11475€) U22
96 Aiken Colin [Irlande ] Dubaï Palm Island [Crevaison] 1m24.2s 0€
97 Hagen Tony [Nouvelle Zélande ] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 1m24.2s 0€
98 Weber Tom [France ] CC Les Loges 1m24.2s 0€
99 Markov Milan [Russie ] Lexus Team 1m24.2s 0€
100 Švehla Dávid [Meilleur Jeune du Grand Tour] [Leader - de 23 ans] [Leader - de 23 ans] [Slovaquie ] Lexus Team 1m24.2s (6) 0€ (10200€) U22
101 Pfannberger Lubor [République Tchèque ] bloorek 1m24.2s (5) 0€ (8925€) U22
102 Jacob François-xavier [France ] Cyco l'Arine 5m26.1s 0€
103 Cabrera Alvaro [Colombie ] pegoumas 5m26.1s 0€
104 Fofonov Renat [Kazakhstan ] pegoumas [Crevaison] 5m26.1s 0€
105 Fournier Romuald [France ] Cyco l'Arine 5m26.1s 0€
106 Saager Samuel [Suisse ] au revoir 5m26.1s 0€
107 Luyt Thijs [Pays Bas ] pegoumas 5m26.1s (4) 0€ (7650€) U22
108 Nesheim Amalrik [Norvège ] pegoumas 5m26.1s 0€
109 Jimenez Felipe [Espagne ] Aguilar PS 5m26.1s 0€
110 Ćorluka Bosko [Croatie ] bocacyclisme 5m26.1s 0€
111 Van der heyden Cleythus [Kazakhstan ] Darks 5m26.1s 0€
112 Kröll Johan [Autriche ] Aguilar PS 5m26.1s 0€
113 Schultz Olaf [Danemark ] CC Les Loges 5m26.1s 0€
114 Zaķis Aldis [Lettonie ] CC Les Loges 5m26.1s 0€
115 Heino Mikhael [Suède ] bocacyclisme 5m26.1s 0€
116 Duff Scott [Irlande ] Tycoonboys 5m26.1s 0€
117 Moncada Nestor [Colombie ] Aguilar PS 5m26.1s 0€
118 Daniels Christopher [USA ] Dubaï Palm Island 5m26.1s (3) 0€ (6375€) U22
119 Bahamed Stevy [France ] CC Les Loges 5m26.1s (2) 0€ (5100€) U22
120 Costin Liviu [Roumanie ] Aguilar PS 5m26.1s 0€
121 Immonen Kalevi [Finlande ] bbox du 79 5m26.1s 0€
122 Vidal Fabien [France ] Cyco l'Arine 10m53.4s 0€
123 Dahl Einar [Norvège ] Tycoonboys 11m45.2s 0€
124 Bazin Nicolas [France ] CC Les Loges 12m52.6s (1) 0€ (3400€) U22
125 Johansson Torben [Danemark ] au revoir 14m7.2s 0€

Etape 5

1 Andersen Lars [Denmark ] avsc 0h42m1.3s 50 25500€
2 Planty Ivan [France ] bbox du 79 12.3s 45 21250€
3 Lehnart Timeo [Germany ] bocacyclisme 17.2s 42 18700€
4 Lopez Antonio [Argentina ] team-cool 19.6s 40 17000€
5 Zijlstra Ruben [The Netherlands ] bbox du 79 20.5s 38 15300€
6 Loukachenko Vladimir [Belarus ] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 20.9s 36 14450€
7 Höckert Hann [Finland ] lemasson49 21.3s 34 13600€
8 Fournier Romuald [France ] Cyco l'Arine 21.6s 32 12750€
9 Lesnik Stanislao [Slovenia ] bbox du 79 23.3s 30 11900€
10 Kröll Johan [Austria ] Aguilar PS 25.8s 28 11050€
11 Jimenez Felipe [Spain ] Aguilar PS 26.4s 26 10200€
12 Torp Aslak [Sweden ] Lexus Team 26.6s 24 9775€
13 Heidegger Lukas [Austria ] praha drinking team 26.9s 22 9350€
14 Nesheim Amalrik [Norway ] pegoumas 28.5s 20 8925€
15 Kopp André [Germany ] au revoir 33.6s 18 8500€
16 Chavanel Nolan [France ] pepelito 36.7s 16 8075€
17 Jacob François-xavier [France ] Cyco l'Arine 38.3s 14 7650€
18 Dahl Einar [Norway ] Tycoonboys 40.2s 13 7225€
19 Duff Scott [Eire ] Tycoonboys 47.8s 12 6800€
20 Evensen Heintje [Norway ] [Norway ] bocacyclisme 51.2s 11 6375€
21 Orlov Alexandr [Russia ] team-cool 53.4s 10 5950€
22 Svartvadet Karl-Erik [Sweden ] pegoumas 57s 9 5525€
23 Airoldi Tom [Switzerland ] au revoir 59.2s 8 5100€
24 Möttölä Veikka [Finland ] lemasson49 1m2.5s 7 (10) 4675€ (12750€) U22
25 Janko Rok [Slovenia ] bloorek 1m5.2s 6 4250€
26 Grossfeld Luckas [Germany ] Aragats Cycling 1m5.8s 5 4250€
27 Gagnon Jakob [Canada ] Cyco l'Arine 1m7.2s 4 4250€
28 Thorsen Skeggi [Norway ] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 1m11.8s 3 4250€
29 Connor Tim [United Kingdom ] team-cool 1m12.2s 2 4250€
30 Höglund Calle [Sweden ] Lexus Team 1m14.7s 1 4250€
31 Van den Broeck Thorsten [Belgium ] au revoir 1m16.1s 0€
32 Salaun Justin [France ] bloorek 1m16.6s 0€
33 Haavardsholm Ole heinar [Norway ] ga92_team 1m18s 0€
34 Bischoff Loick [Germany ] au revoir 1m18.4s 0€
35 Casar Sandy [France ] pepelito 1m19.8s 0€
36 Vallée Jack [Canada ] Aguilar PS 1m20.2s 0€
37 Hagen Tony [New-Zealand ] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 1m20.4s 0€
38 Holm Friderich [Denmark ] avsc 1m21s 0€
39 Bazin David [France ] CC Les Loges 1m22s 0€
40 Ulrich Ulrich [Germany ] Lexus Team 1m22.4s 0€
41 Berry Lincoln [USA ] team18 1m23s 0€
42 Burke Rafer [Eire ] Aragats Cycling 1m25.5s 0€
43 Kamyshev Pavel [Kazakhstan ] [Kazakhstan ] bocacyclisme 1m29.8s 0€
44 Davidsen Edvald [Norway ] bocacyclisme 1m30.4s 0€
45 Rivet Léonard [France ] pepelito 1m30.4s 0€
46 Van basten Martijn [The Netherlands ] pepelito 1m31.2s 0€
47 Heino Mikhael [Sweden ] bocacyclisme 1m31.8s 0€
48 Aiken Colin [Eire ] Dubaï Palm Island 1m33.1s 0€
49 Ospanov Beibitzhan [Kazakhstan ] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 1m33.5s 0€
50 Holm Jørgen [Denmark ] avsc 1m34.1s 0€
51 Kūla Hanss [Latvia ] [Latvia ] pepelito 1m34.3s 0€
52 Mlynar Alexej [Czech Republic ] bloorek 1m34.7s 0€
53 Švehla Dávid [Best Youngster of the grand tour] [Under 23 leader] [Slovakia ] Lexus Team 1m35.4s (8) 0€ (11475€) U22
54 Chappel Richie [Australia ] team18 1m35.6s 0€
55 Merckx Edwin [Belgium ] bocacyclisme 1m35.9s 0€
56 Kahma Antti [Finland ] Aguilar PS 1m36s 0€
57 Leroy Julien [Belgium ] avsc 1m37.6s 0€
58 Jürgen Frank [Germany ] team18 1m38.9s 0€
59 Vrba Vitezslav [Czech Republic ] team-cool 1m41.2s 0€
60 Ćorluka Bosko [Croatia ] bocacyclisme 1m41.8s 0€
61 Jakiyanov Dimitris [Kazakhstan ] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 1m42.4s 0€
62 Märtensson Gunnar [Sweden ] Lexus Team 1m42.9s 0€
63 Letrouit Claude [France ] Dubaï Palm Island 1m44s 0€
64 Madsen Gustav [Denmark ] team18 1m45s 0€
65 Dachselhofer Filip [Switzerland ] pepelito 1m45.9s 0€
66 Velli Adriano [Italy ] team18 1m46.1s 0€
67 Baugé Thomas [France ] pepelito 1m46.3s 0€
68 Tsurikov Zarkov [Belarus ] [Belarus ] avsc 1m46.6s 0€
69 Roussel Dimitri [France ] CC Les Loges 1m47.4s 0€
70 Bazin Nicolas [France ] CC Les Loges 1m47.5s (6) 0€ (10200€) U22
71 Rossouw Eugene [South Africa ] CC Les Loges 1m48.3s 0€
72 Berthelot Charly [France ] Cyco l'Arine 1m49.2s 0€
73 Humar Goran [Best sprinter of the grand tour] [Slovenia ] [Slovenia ] Aragats Cycling 1m49.2s 0€
74 Lappalainen Kalle [Finland ] Aragats Cycling 1m50.1s 0€
75 Braten Ole heinar [Norway ] ga92_team 1m50.9s 0€
76 Balichard Sebastiaan [Belgium ] bloorek 1m52.2s 0€
77 Schneider Thomas [Best climber of the grand tour] [Austria ] team-cool 1m52.3s 0€
78 Davidsen Ole [Winner of a Tour] [Norway ] BVS 1m52.6s 0€
79 Txurruka Tristán [Spain ] ga92_team 1m54.9s 0€
80 Faithfull Douglas [United Kingdom ] bocacyclisme 1m55.6s 0€
81 Immonen Kalevi [Finland ] bbox du 79 1m55.9s 0€
82 Von trier Erland [Denmark ] avsc 1m56.1s 0€
83 Weber Tom [France ] CC Les Loges 1m56.1s 0€
84 Akrman Tomas [Czech Republic ] CC Les Loges 1m56.5s 0€
85 Agostinho Joaquim [Portugal ] [Portugal ] Aragats Cycling 1m56.6s 0€
86 Schultz Olaf [Denmark ] CC Les Loges 1m57.4s 0€
87 Domenech Andy [France ] team18 1m58.8s 0€
88 Guevara Georgito [Colombia ] Aguilar PS 1m58.9s 0€
89 Zaķis Aldis [Latvia ] CC Les Loges 1m59.6s 0€
90 Bahamed Stevy [France ] CC Les Loges 1m59.7s (5) 0€ (8925€) U22
91 Luyt Thijs [The Netherlands ] pegoumas 2m0.6s (4) 0€ (7650€) U22
92 Bartoli Michele [UCV Leader] [World Cup's leader] [Italy ] avsc 2m0.9s 0€
93 Fofonov Renat [Kazakhstan ] pegoumas 2m2.9s 0€
94 Jansen Ivar [Norway ] bbox du 79 2m4s 0€
95 Thompson Luke [Eire ] team-cool 2m4s 0€
96 Järvinen Ville [Finland ] Aragats Cycling 2m4.7s 0€
97 Bonillo Alterio [Spain ] pepelito 2m6.2s 0€
98 Baillivet Mateus [Belgium ] Aragats Cycling 2m8.5s 0€
99 Larcena Arthur [France ] bbox du 79 2m10.6s 0€
100 Christoffersen Kaj [Denmark ] avsc 2m12.1s 0€
101 Armandi Pierluigi [Italy ] avsc 2m17.6s 0€
102 Aartsen Pieter [Belgium ] Dubaï Palm Island 2m22.6s 0€
103 Kofoed Svend [Denmark ] praha drinking team 2m24.7s 0€
104 Cabrera Alvaro [Colombia ] pegoumas 2m26.3s 0€
105 Schmidt Marius [Denmark ] team-cool 2m32.2s 0€
106 Holmström Bernt [Sweden ] [Sweden ] pegoumas 2m35.2s 0€
107 Burgmeister Conrad [Germany ] Aguilar PS 2m36s 0€
108 Van der heyden Cleythus [Kazakhstan ] Darks 2m36.4s 0€
109 Nemec Igor [Czech Republic ] bloorek 2m42.4s (3) 0€ (6375€) U22
110 Moncada Nestor [Colombia ] Aguilar PS 2m43.1s 0€
111 Chaadaev Vladimir [Belarus ] Dubaï Palm Island 2m45.8s 0€
112 Saager Samuel [Switzerland ] au revoir 2m47.3s 0€
113 Johansson Torben [Denmark ] au revoir 2m47.8s 0€
114 Freud Joop [Germany ] au revoir 2m50.7s 0€
115 Vidal Fabien [France ] Cyco l'Arine 2m54.4s 0€
116 Pfannberger Lubor [Czech Republic ] bloorek 2m57.3s (2) 0€ (5100€) U22
117 Östensson Glenn [Sweden ] Lexus Team 2m57.6s 0€
118 Symonds Lyle [Australia ] pegoumas 3m7.4s 0€
119 Daniels Christopher [USA ] Dubaï Palm Island 3m10.3s (1) 0€ (3400€) U22
120 Markov Milan [Russia ] Lexus Team 3m23.2s 0€
121 Guérin Antoine [France ] Cyco l'Arine 3m24.9s 0€
122 Gray Harry [USA ] Tycoonboys Abandon 0€
123 Costin Liviu [Romania ] Aguilar PS Abandon 0€
124 Sustek Martin [Czech Republic ] Tycoonboys Abandon 0€
125 Walsh Daragh [Eire ] Tycoonboys Abandon 0€

Etape 6

1 Schneider Thomas [Best climber of the grand tour] [Austria ] team-cool 4h50m41.7s 50 25500€
2 Kamyshev Pavel [Kazakhstan ] [Kazakhstan ] bocacyclisme 13.4s 45 21250€
3 Evensen Heintje [Winner of a Tour] [Norway ] [Norway ] bocacyclisme 13.4s 42 18700€
4 Davidsen Ole [Norway ] BVS 23.8s 40 17000€
5 Van der heyden Cleythus [Kazakhstan ] Darks 23.8s 38 15300€
6 Davidsen Edvald [Norway ] bocacyclisme 23.8s 36 14450€
7 Jansen Ivar [Norway ] bbox du 79 23.8s 34 13600€
8 Haavardsholm Ole heinar [Norway ] ga92_team 23.8s 32 12750€
9 Kofoed Svend [Denmark ] praha drinking team 32.2s 30 11900€
10 Merckx Edwin [Belgium ] bocacyclisme 32.2s 28 11050€
11 Markov Milan [Russia ] Lexus Team [Attack !] 35.4s 26 10200€
12 Ćorluka Bosko [Croatia ] bocacyclisme 51s 24 9775€
13 Freud Joop [Germany ] au revoir 1m2.7s 22 9350€
14 Mlynar Alexej [Czech Republic ] bloorek 1m3.6s 20 8925€
15 Salaun Justin [France ] bloorek 1m3.6s 18 8500€
16 Janko Rok [Slovenia ] bloorek 1m3.6s 16 8075€
17 Kahma Antti [Finland ] Aguilar PS 1m3.6s 14 7650€
18 Letrouit Claude [France ] Dubaï Palm Island [Fall] 1m15.2s 13 7225€
19 Aartsen Pieter [Belgium ] Dubaï Palm Island 1m15.2s 12 6800€
20 Heino Mikhael [Sweden ] bocacyclisme 1m15.2s 11 6375€
21 Fofonov Renat [Kazakhstan ] pegoumas 1m26.6s 10 5950€
22 Von trier Erland [Denmark ] avsc 1m26.6s 9 5525€
23 Symonds Lyle [Australia ] pegoumas 1m26.6s 8 5100€
24 Holm Friderich [Denmark ] avsc 1m26.6s 7 4675€
25 Ospanov Beibitzhan [Kazakhstan ] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 1m26.6s 6 4250€
26 Vrba Vitezslav [Czech Republic ] team-cool 1m26.6s 5 4250€
27 Baillivet Mateus [Belgium ] Aragats Cycling 1m26.6s 4 4250€
28 Thorsen Skeggi [Norway ] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 1m26.6s 3 4250€
29 Lappalainen Kalle [Finland ] Aragats Cycling 1m26.6s 2 4250€
30 Braten Ole heinar [Norway ] ga92_team 1m26.6s 1 4250€
31 Berry Lincoln [USA ] team18 1m26.6s 0€
32 Bazin David [France ] CC Les Loges 1m26.6s 0€
33 Agostinho Joaquim [Portugal ] [Portugal ] Aragats Cycling 1m26.6s 0€
34 Guevara Georgito [Colombia ] Aguilar PS 1m26.6s 0€
35 Txurruka Tristán [Spain ] ga92_team 1m26.6s 0€
36 Vallée Jack [Canada ] Aguilar PS 1m26.6s 0€
37 Rossouw Eugene [South Africa ] CC Les Loges 1m26.6s 0€
38 Velli Adriano [Italy ] team18 1m54.2s 0€
39 Cabrera Alvaro [Colombia ] pegoumas 1m54.2s 0€
40 Christoffersen Kaj [Denmark ] avsc 1m54.2s 0€
41 Humar Goran [Best sprinter of the grand tour] [Slovenia ] [Slovenia ] Aragats Cycling 1m54.2s 0€
42 Rivet Léonard [France ] pepelito 1m54.2s 0€
43 Johansson Torben [Denmark ] au revoir 1m54.2s 0€
44 Balichard Sebastiaan [Belgium ] bloorek 1m54.2s 0€
45 Schultz Olaf [Denmark ] CC Les Loges 1m54.2s 0€
46 Weber Tom [France ] CC Les Loges 1m54.2s 0€
47 Hagen Tony [New-Zealand ] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 1m54.2s 0€
48 Larcena Arthur [France ] bbox du 79 1m54.2s 0€
49 Connor Tim [United Kingdom ] team-cool 1m54.2s 0€
50 Tsurikov Zarkov [Belarus ] [Belarus ] avsc 2m6.4s 0€
51 Domenech Andy [France ] team18 2m6.4s 0€
52 Östensson Glenn [Sweden ] Lexus Team 2m6.4s 0€
53 Baugé Thomas [France ] pepelito 2m6.4s 0€
54 Chappel Richie [Australia ] team18 2m6.4s 0€
55 Leroy Julien [Belgium ] avsc 2m6.4s 0€
56 Chavanel Nolan [France ] pepelito 2m6.4s 0€
57 Casar Sandy [France ] pepelito 2m6.4s 0€
58 Bonillo Alterio [Spain ] pepelito 2m6.4s 0€
59 Guérin Antoine [France ] Cyco l'Arine 2m6.4s 0€
60 Gagnon Jakob [Canada ] Cyco l'Arine 2m6.4s 0€
61 Kūla Hanss [Latvia ] [Latvia ] pepelito 2m6.4s 0€
62 Lopez Antonio [Argentina ] team-cool 2m6.4s 0€
63 Roussel Dimitri [France ] CC Les Loges 2m6.4s 0€
64 Akrman Tomas [Czech Republic ] CC Les Loges 2m6.4s 0€
65 Ulrich Ulrich [Germany ] Lexus Team 2m6.4s 0€
66 Faithfull Douglas [United Kingdom ] bocacyclisme 2m6.4s 0€
67 Grossfeld Luckas [Germany ] Aragats Cycling 2m59s 0€
68 Planty Ivan [France ] bbox du 79 2m59s 0€
69 Aiken Colin [Eire ] Dubaï Palm Island 2m59s 0€
70 Bartoli Michele [UCV Leader] [World Cup's leader] [Italy ] avsc 2m59s 0€
71 Holm Jørgen [Denmark ] avsc 2m59s 0€
72 Airoldi Tom [Switzerland ] au revoir 2m59s 0€
73 Burke Rafer [Eire ] Aragats Cycling 3m37s 0€
74 Van basten Martijn [The Netherlands ] pepelito 3m37s 0€
75 Torp Aslak [Sweden ] Lexus Team 3m37s 0€
76 Zaķis Aldis [Latvia ] CC Les Loges 3m37s 0€
77 Höglund Calle [Sweden ] Lexus Team 3m37s 0€
78 Järvinen Ville [Finland ] Aragats Cycling 4m9.8s 0€
79 Loukachenko Vladimir [Belarus ] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 4m9.8s 0€
80 Jakiyanov Dimitris [Kazakhstan ] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 4m9.8s 0€
81 Moncada Nestor [Colombia ] Aguilar PS 4m9.8s 0€
82 Švehla Dávid [Best Youngster of the grand tour] [Slovakia ] Lexus Team 4m9.8s (10) 0€ (12750€) U22
83 Burgmeister Conrad [Germany ] Aguilar PS 5m6.1s 0€
84 Märtensson Gunnar [Sweden ] Lexus Team 5m6.1s 0€
85 Holmström Bernt [Sweden ] [Sweden ] pegoumas 6m12.5s 0€
86 Armandi Pierluigi [Italy ] avsc 6m12.5s 0€
87 Madsen Gustav [Denmark ] team18 6m12.5s 0€
88 Jürgen Frank [Germany ] team18 6m12.5s 0€
89 Schmidt Marius [Denmark ] team-cool 6m12.5s 0€
90 Svartvadet Karl-Erik [Sweden ] pegoumas 6m12.5s 0€
91 Dachselhofer Filip [Switzerland ] pepelito 6m12.5s 0€
92 Andersen Lars [Denmark ] avsc 6m12.5s 0€
93 Lesnik Stanislao [Slovenia ] bbox du 79 6m12.5s 0€
94 Berthelot Charly [France ] Cyco l'Arine 6m12.5s 0€
95 Luyt Thijs [The Netherlands ] pegoumas 6m12.5s (8) 0€ (11475€) U22
96 Zijlstra Ruben [The Netherlands ] bbox du 79 6m12.5s 0€
97 Orlov Alexandr [Russia ] team-cool 6m12.5s 0€
98 Immonen Kalevi [Finland ] bbox du 79 6m12.5s 0€
99 Lehnart Timeo [Germany ] bocacyclisme 6m12.5s 0€
100 Thompson Luke [Eire ] team-cool 6m12.5s 0€
101 Bahamed Stevy [France ] CC Les Loges 6m12.5s (6) 0€ (10200€) U22
102 Bazin Nicolas [France ] CC Les Loges 6m12.5s (5) 0€ (8925€) U22
103 Pfannberger Lubor [Czech Republic ] bloorek 8m2.5s (4) 0€ (7650€) U22
104 Nesheim Amalrik [Norway ] pegoumas 8m51.2s 0€
105 Möttölä Veikka [Finland ] lemasson49 8m51.2s (3) 0€ (6375€) U22
106 Höckert Hann [Finland ] lemasson49 8m51.2s 0€
107 Duff Scott [Eire ] Tycoonboys 9m34.4s 0€
108 Heidegger Lukas [Austria ] praha drinking team 9m34.4s 0€
109 Dahl Einar [Norway ] Tycoonboys 10m50.9s 0€
110 Vidal Fabien [France ] Cyco l'Arine 11m17.8s 0€
111 Saager Samuel [Switzerland ] au revoir 13m49.5s 0€
112 Chaadaev Vladimir [Belarus ] Dubaï Palm Island 13m49.5s 0€
113 Nemec Igor [Czech Republic ] bloorek 15m36.7s (2) 0€ (5100€) U22
114 Van den Broeck Thorsten [Belgium ] au revoir 18m7.1s 0€
115 Jimenez Felipe [Spain ] Aguilar PS 19m7.8s 0€
116 Kopp André [Germany ] au revoir 19m7.8s 0€
117 Bischoff Loick [Germany ] au revoir 22m25s 0€
118 Fournier Romuald [France ] Cyco l'Arine 26m4.9s 0€
119 Daniels Christopher [USA ] Dubaï Palm Island 26m4.9s (1) 0€ (3400€) U22
120 Jacob François-xavier [France ] Cyco l'Arine 27m20.4s 0€
121 Kröll Johan [Austria ] Aguilar PS Abandon 0€

Etape 7

1 Kamyshev Pavel [Kazakhstan ] [Kazakhstan ] bocacyclisme 6h34m27.3s 50 25500€
2 Evensen Heintje [Winner of a Tour] [Norway ] [Norway ] bocacyclisme 0s 45 21250€
3 Davidsen Ole [Norway ] BVS 0s 42 18700€
4 Heino Mikhael [Sweden ] bocacyclisme 0s 40 17000€
5 Schneider Thomas [Best climber of the grand tour] [Austria ] team-cool 0s 38 15300€
6 Jansen Ivar [Norway ] bbox du 79 13.7s 36 14450€
7 Davidsen Edvald [Norway ] bocacyclisme 19.7s 34 13600€
8 Merckx Edwin [Belgium ] bocacyclisme 19.7s 32 12750€
9 Van der heyden Cleythus [Kazakhstan ] Darks 19.7s 30 11900€
10 Von trier Erland [Denmark ] avsc 32.1s 28 11050€
11 Holm Friderich [Denmark ] avsc 32.1s 26 10200€
12 Holm Jørgen [Denmark ] avsc 32.1s 24 9775€
13 Ćorluka Bosko [Croatia ] bocacyclisme [Attack !] 39.7s 22 9350€
14 Thorsen Skeggi [Norway ] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 57.5s 20 8925€
15 Kofoed Svend [Denmark ] praha drinking team 1m5.4s 18 8500€
16 Christoffersen Kaj [Denmark ] avsc 1m5.4s 16 8075€
17 Östensson Glenn [Sweden ] Lexus Team 1m31s 14 7650€
18 Symonds Lyle [Australia ] pegoumas 1m31s 13 7225€
19 Vrba Vitezslav [Czech Republic ] team-cool 1m31s 12 6800€
20 Kahma Antti [Finland ] Aguilar PS 1m31s 11 6375€
21 Fofonov Renat [Kazakhstan ] pegoumas 1m54.2s 10 5950€
22 Höglund Calle [Sweden ] Lexus Team 1m54.2s 9 5525€
23 Ulrich Ulrich [Germany ] Lexus Team 1m54.2s 8 5100€
24 Markov Milan [Russia ] Lexus Team 1m54.2s 7 4675€
25 Letrouit Claude [France ] Dubaï Palm Island 3m21.6s 6 4250€
26 Mlynar Alexej [Czech Republic ] bloorek 3m33.7s 5 4250€
27 Baillivet Mateus [Belgium ] Aragats Cycling 3m33.7s 4 4250€
28 Janko Rok [Slovenia ] bloorek 3m33.7s 3 4250€
29 Grossfeld Luckas [Germany ] Aragats Cycling 3m33.7s 2 4250€
30 Humar Goran [Best sprinter of the grand tour] [Slovenia ] [Slovenia ] Aragats Cycling 3m33.7s 1 4250€
31 Salaun Justin [France ] bloorek 3m33.7s 0€
32 Baugé Thomas [France ] pepelito 3m33.7s 0€
33 Lappalainen Kalle [Finland ] Aragats Cycling 3m33.7s 0€
34 Jakiyanov Dimitris [Kazakhstan ] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 3m33.7s 0€
35 Casar Sandy [France ] pepelito 3m33.7s 0€
36 Agostinho Joaquim [Portugal ] [Portugal ] Aragats Cycling 3m33.7s 0€
37 Rivet Léonard [France ] pepelito 3m33.7s 0€
38 Ospanov Beibitzhan [Kazakhstan ] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 3m33.7s 0€
39 Van basten Martijn [The Netherlands ] pepelito 3m33.7s 0€
40 Hagen Tony [New-Zealand ] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 3m33.7s 0€
41 Aartsen Pieter [Belgium ] Dubaï Palm Island 3m33.7s 0€
42 Bonillo Alterio [Spain ] pepelito 3m33.7s 0€
43 Berry Lincoln [USA ] team18 3m33.7s 0€
44 Weber Tom [France ] CC Les Loges 3m33.7s 0€
45 Roussel Dimitri [France ] CC Les Loges 3m33.7s 0€
46 Rossouw Eugene [South Africa ] CC Les Loges 3m33.7s 0€
47 Akrman Tomas [Czech Republic ] CC Les Loges 3m33.7s 0€
48 Haavardsholm Ole heinar [Norway ] ga92_team [Puncture] 3m33.7s 0€
49 Burke Rafer [Eire ] Aragats Cycling 4m31.5s 0€
50 Jürgen Frank [Germany ] team18 4m31.5s 0€
51 Domenech Andy [France ] team18 4m31.5s 0€
52 Velli Adriano [Italy ] team18 4m31.5s 0€
53 Guevara Georgito [Colombia ] Aguilar PS 4m31.5s 0€
54 Chappel Richie [Australia ] team18 4m31.5s 0€
55 Balichard Sebastiaan [Belgium ] bloorek 4m31.5s 0€
56 Vallée Jack [Canada ] Aguilar PS 4m31.5s 0€
57 Švehla Dávid [Best Youngster of the grand tour] [Under 23 leader] [Under 23 leader] [Slovakia ] Lexus Team 4m31.5s (10) 0€ (12750€) U22
58 Bazin Nicolas [France ] CC Les Loges 4m31.5s (8) 0€ (11475€) U22
59 Tsurikov Zarkov [Belarus ] [Belarus ] avsc 5m26.8s 0€
60 Möttölä Veikka [Finland ] lemasson49 5m26.8s (6) 0€ (10200€) U22
61 Loukachenko Vladimir [Belarus ] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 5m26.8s 0€
62 Andersen Lars [Denmark ] avsc 5m26.8s 0€
63 Planty Ivan [France ] bbox du 79 5m26.8s 0€
64 Lesnik Stanislao [Slovenia ] bbox du 79 5m26.8s 0€
65 Höckert Hann [Finland ] lemasson49 5m26.8s 0€
66 Kūla Hanss [Latvia ] [Latvia ] pepelito 5m26.8s 0€
67 Dachselhofer Filip [Switzerland ] pepelito 5m26.8s 0€
68 Chavanel Nolan [France ] pepelito 5m26.8s 0€
69 Schultz Olaf [Denmark ] CC Les Loges 5m26.8s 0€
70 Lehnart Timeo [Germany ] bocacyclisme 5m26.8s 0€
71 Bazin David [France ] CC Les Loges 5m26.8s 0€
72 Leroy Julien [Belgium ] avsc 5m26.8s 0€
73 Zaķis Aldis [Latvia ] CC Les Loges 5m26.8s 0€
74 Zijlstra Ruben [The Netherlands ] bbox du 79 5m26.8s 0€
75 Immonen Kalevi [Finland ] bbox du 79 5m26.8s 0€
76 Faithfull Douglas [United Kingdom ] bocacyclisme 5m26.8s 0€
77 Lopez Antonio [Argentina ] team-cool 5m26.8s 0€
78 Connor Tim [United Kingdom ] team-cool 5m26.8s 0€
79 Braten Ole heinar [Norway ] ga92_team 5m26.8s 0€
80 Holmström Bernt [Sweden ] [Sweden ] pegoumas 6m51.1s 0€
81 Madsen Gustav [Denmark ] team18 6m51.1s 0€
82 Järvinen Ville [Finland ] Aragats Cycling 6m51.1s 0€
83 Dahl Einar [Norway ] Tycoonboys 6m51.1s 0€
84 Duff Scott [Eire ] Tycoonboys 6m51.1s 0€
85 Bahamed Stevy [France ] CC Les Loges 6m51.1s (5) 0€ (8925€) U22
86 Thompson Luke [Eire ] team-cool 6m51.1s 0€
87 Aiken Colin [Eire ] Dubaï Palm Island 6m51.1s 0€
88 Orlov Alexandr [Russia ] team-cool 8m29.3s 0€
89 Johansson Torben [Denmark ] au revoir 9m37.8s 0€
90 Freud Joop [Germany ] au revoir 9m37.8s 0€
91 Cabrera Alvaro [Colombia ] pegoumas 11m9.9s 0€
92 Larcena Arthur [France ] bbox du 79 12m36.5s 0€
93 Armandi Pierluigi [Italy ] avsc 13m13s 0€
94 Svartvadet Karl-Erik [Sweden ] pegoumas 13m13s 0€
95 Bartoli Michele [UCV Leader] [World Cup's leader] [UCV Leader] [World Cup's leader] [Italy ] avsc 13m13s 0€
96 Txurruka Tristán [Spain ] ga92_team 13m13s 0€
97 Schmidt Marius [Denmark ] team-cool 14m17.9s 0€
98 Nesheim Amalrik [Norway ] pegoumas 14m17.9s 0€
99 Luyt Thijs [The Netherlands ] pegoumas 14m17.9s (4) 0€ (7650€) U22
100 Pfannberger Lubor [Czech Republic ] bloorek 14m17.9s (3) 0€ (6375€) U22
101 Chaadaev Vladimir [Belarus ] Dubaï Palm Island 14m17.9s 0€
102 Gagnon Jakob [Canada ] Cyco l'Arine 17m33.6s 0€
103 Airoldi Tom [Switzerland ] au revoir 18m25.8s 0€
104 Guérin Antoine [France ] Cyco l'Arine 19m48.7s 0€
105 Heidegger Lukas [Austria ] praha drinking team 20m31.8s 0€
106 Berthelot Charly [France ] Cyco l'Arine 21m2.7s 0€
107 Nemec Igor [Czech Republic ] bloorek 21m48.6s (2) 0€ (5100€) U22
108 Van den Broeck Thorsten [Belgium ] au revoir 21m48.6s 0€
109 Burgmeister Conrad [Germany ] Aguilar PS 24m27.8s 0€
110 Torp Aslak [Sweden ] Lexus Team 26m16.3s 0€
111 Daniels Christopher [USA ] Dubaï Palm Island 26m44.6s (1) 0€ (3400€) U22
112 Saager Samuel [Switzerland ] au revoir 28m12.3s 0€
113 Kopp André [Germany ] au revoir 32m32.8s 0€
114 Vidal Fabien [France ] Cyco l'Arine 33m16.4s 0€
115 Jimenez Felipe [Spain ] Aguilar PS 34m49.2s 0€
116 Fournier Romuald [France ] Cyco l'Arine 41m44.2s 0€
117 Märtensson Gunnar [Sweden ] Lexus Team [Fall] 45m40.7s 0€
118 Bischoff Loick [Germany ] au revoir 45m40.7s 0€
119 Jacob François-xavier [France ] Cyco l'Arine 47m21.2s 0€
120 Moncada Nestor [Colombia ] Aguilar PS Abandon 0€

Général

1 Evensen Heintje [Leader du Tour] [Norvège ] [Leader UCV] bocacyclisme [Norvège ] 27 34h0m27.9s 175 89250€
2 Davidsen Ole BVS [Norvège ] 27 1m5.1s 157 74375€
3 Schneider Thomas [Meilleur Grimpeur] team-cool [Autriche ] 30 1m40.4s 147 65450€
4 Kamyshev Pavel [Kazakhstan ] bocacyclisme [Kazakhstan ] 27 1m56.2s 140 59500€
5 Davidsen Edvald bocacyclisme [Norvège ] 27 3m26.2s 133 53550€
6 Merckx Edwin bocacyclisme [Belgique ] 27 3m49.1s 126 50575€
7 Kahma Antti Aguilar PS [Finlande ] 28 3m58.3s 119 47600€
8 Haavardsholm Ole heinar ga92_team [Norvège ] 27 4m23.2s 112 44625€
9 Thorsen Skeggi TEAM VILLAGOSIA [Norvège ] 26 5m17.3s 105 41650€
10 Jansen Ivar bbox du 79 [Norvège ] 33 5m30.2s 98 38675€
11 Janko Rok bloorek [Slovénie ] 30 6m14s 91 35700€
12 Vrba Vitezslav team-cool [République Tchèque ] 30 6m17.6s 84 34212.5€
13 Holm Friderich avsc [Danemark ] 32 7m4.6s 77 32725€
14 Rivet Léonard pepelito [France ] 28 7m16.4s 70 31237.5€
15 Casar Sandy pepelito [France ] 26 7m17.9s 63 29750€
16 Agostinho Joaquim [Portugal ] Aragats Cycling [Portugal ] 24 7m50s 56 28262.5€
17 Berry Lincoln team18 [USA ] 30 7m50.6s 49 26775€
18 Holm Jørgen avsc [Danemark ] 30 8m8.3s 45 25287.5€
19 Ulrich Ulrich Lexus Team [Allemagne ] 28 8m33.3s 42 23800€
20 Von trier Erland avsc [Danemark ] 25 8m33.5s 38 22312.5€
21 Vallée Jack Aguilar PS [Canada ] 26 8m37.2s 35 20825€
22 Salaun Justin bloorek [France ] 32 8m37.9s 31 19337.5€
23 Heino Mikhael bocacyclisme [Suède ] 27 8m38.3s 28 17850€
24 Humar Goran [Meilleur Sprinteur] [Slovénie ] Aragats Cycling [Slovénie ] 27 8m38.7s 24 16362.5€
25 Kofoed Svend praha drinking team [Danemark ] 27 8m49.2s 21 14875€
26 Mlynar Alexej bloorek [République Tchèque ] 26 8m56s 17 14875€
27 Lappalainen Kalle Aragats Cycling [Finlande ] 26 9m1.6s 14 14875€
28 Guevara Georgito Aguilar PS [Colombie ] 30 9m36.4s 10 14875€
29 Velli Adriano team18 [Italie ] 32 9m39.1s 7 14875€
30 Chappel Richie team18 [Australie ] 30 9m40.8s 3 14875€
31 Akrman Tomas CC Les Loges [République Tchèque ] 26 9m44.6s 0 0€
32 Rossouw Eugene CC Les Loges [Afrique du Sud ] 25 9m45.9s 0 0€
33 Grossfeld Luckas Aragats Cycling [Allemagne ] 29 9m48.1s 0 0€
34 Markov Milan Lexus Team [Russie ] 28 9m51.2s 0 0€
35 Letrouit Claude Dubaï Palm Island [France ] 30 9m53.8s 0 0€
36 Christoffersen Kaj avsc [Danemark ] 25 9m58.6s 0 0€
37 Balichard Sebastiaan bloorek [Belgique ] 32 10m3.9s 0 0€
38 Ćorluka Bosko bocacyclisme [Croatie ] 27 10m10.4s 0 0€
39 Hagen Tony TEAM VILLAGOSIA [Nouvelle Zélande ] 24 10m17.5s 0 0€
40 Roussel Dimitri CC Les Loges [France ] 26 10m24.7s 0 0€
41 Bonillo Alterio pepelito [Espagne ] 29 10m26.7s 0 0€
42 Östensson Glenn Lexus Team [Suède ] 26 10m46s 0 0€
43 Baugé Thomas pepelito [France ] 29 10m54.9s 0 0€
44 Baillivet Mateus Aragats Cycling [Belgique ] 26 10m56.5s 0 0€
45 Höglund Calle Lexus Team [Suède ] 28 10m57s 0 0€
46 Connor Tim team-cool [Royaume Uni ] 30 11m17.2s 0 0€
47 Ospanov Beibitzhan TEAM VILLAGOSIA [Kazakhstan ] 28 11m24.2s 0 0€
48 Aartsen Pieter Dubaï Palm Island [Belgique ] 28 11m33s 0 0€
49 Braten Ole heinar ga92_team [Norvège ] 28 11m33s 0 0€
50 Weber Tom CC Les Loges [France ] 24 11m45.5s 0 0€
51 Bazin David CC Les Loges [France ] 29 12m14.2s 0 0€
52 Jakiyanov Dimitris TEAM VILLAGOSIA [Kazakhstan ] 27 12m59s 0 0€
53 Chavanel Nolan pepelito [France ] 25 13m26.1s 0 0€
54 Van basten Martijn pepelito [Pays Bas ] 27 13m49.1s 0 0€
55 Domenech Andy team18 [France ] 27 13m52.9s 0 0€
56 Fofonov Renat pegoumas [Kazakhstan ] 31 14m12.5s 0 0€
57 Burke Rafer Aragats Cycling [Irlande ] 27 14m21.8s 0 0€
58 Tsurikov Zarkov [Biélorussie ] avsc [Biélorussie ] 24 14m22.1s 0 0€
59 Kūla Hanss [Lettonie ] pepelito [Lettonie ] 23 14m23.7s 0 0€
60 Švehla Dávid [Meilleur Jeune] [Leader - de 23 ans] Lexus Team [Slovaquie ] 22 15m12.9s 0 0€
61 Aiken Colin Dubaï Palm Island [Irlande ] 29 15m16.7s 0 0€
62 Loukachenko Vladimir TEAM VILLAGOSIA [Biélorussie ] 25 16m38s 0 0€
63 Leroy Julien avsc [Belgique ] 30 16m38.6s 0 0€
64 Van der heyden Cleythus Darks [Kazakhstan ] 31 16m46s 0 0€
65 Symonds Lyle pegoumas [Australie ] 33 16m47.3s 0 0€
66 Txurruka Tristán ga92_team [Espagne ] 26 18m5s 0 0€
67 Schultz Olaf CC Les Loges [Danemark ] 31 18m5.6s 0 0€
68 Järvinen Ville Aragats Cycling [Finlande ] 24 18m16.5s 0 0€
69 Lopez Antonio team-cool [Argentine ] 28 18m50.8s 0 0€
70 Planty Ivan bbox du 79 [France ] 28 19m1.2s 0 0€
71 Zaķis Aldis CC Les Loges [Lettonie ] 23 19m1.6s 0 0€
72 Dachselhofer Filip pepelito [Suisse ] 29 19m3.7s 0 0€
73 Freud Joop au revoir [Allemagne ] 27 19m28.1s 0 0€
74 Jürgen Frank team18 [Allemagne ] 31 20m27.3s 0 0€
75 Gagnon Jakob Cyco l'Arine [Canada ] 26 21m43.3s 0 0€
76 Larcena Arthur bbox du 79 [France ] 27 22m46.5s 0 0€
77 Airoldi Tom au revoir [Suisse ] 28 23m14.2s 0 0€
78 Andersen Lars avsc [Danemark ] 30 23m26.7s 0 0€
79 Immonen Kalevi bbox du 79 [Finlande ] 31 24m27.5s 0 0€
80 Bartoli Michele [Leader Coupe du Monde] avsc [Italie ] 30 24m45s 0 0€
81 Höckert Hann lemasson49 [Finlande ] 29 24m56.3s 0 0€
82 Cabrera Alvaro pegoumas [Colombie ] 27 26m53.7s 0 0€
83 Faithfull Douglas bocacyclisme [Royaume Uni ] 34 27m25.9s 0 0€
84 Möttölä Veikka lemasson49 [Finlande ] 22 27m50.2s 0 0€
85 Thompson Luke team-cool [Irlande ] 30 28m28.1s 0 0€
86 Madsen Gustav team18 [Danemark ] 28 29m19.6s 0 0€
87 Zijlstra Ruben bbox du 79 [Pays Bas ] 29 29m52.3s 0 0€
88 Lesnik Stanislao bbox du 79 [Slovénie ] 29 29m55.1s 0 0€
89 Guérin Antoine Cyco l'Arine [France ] 29 30m38.2s 0 0€
90 Svartvadet Karl-Erik pegoumas [Suède ] 31 32m0.5s 0 0€
91 Torp Aslak Lexus Team [Suède ] 31 36m26.6s 0 0€
92 Armandi Pierluigi avsc [Italie ] 24 38m18.2s 0 0€
93 Lehnart Timeo bocacyclisme [Allemagne ] 33 38m33.1s 0 0€
94 Orlov Alexandr team-cool [Russie ] 29 40m26s 0 0€
95 Chaadaev Vladimir Dubaï Palm Island [Biélorussie ] 25 44m54.4s 0 0€
96 Berthelot Charly Cyco l'Arine [France ] 23 45m32.7s 0 0€
97 Holmström Bernt [Suède ] pegoumas [Suède ] 34 45m42s 0 0€
98 Luyt Thijs pegoumas [Pays Bas ] 22 45m51.2s 0 0€
99 Burgmeister Conrad Aguilar PS [Allemagne ] 26 46m48.2s 0 0€
100 Bahamed Stevy CC Les Loges [France ] 21 48m18.6s 0 0€
101 Heidegger Lukas praha drinking team [Autriche ] 30 49m14.3s 0 0€
102 Schmidt Marius team-cool [Danemark ] 27 50m40.6s 0 0€
103 Bazin Nicolas CC Les Loges [France ] 22 52m0.5s 0 0€
104 Duff Scott Tycoonboys [Irlande ] 26 54m23.2s 0 0€
105 Märtensson Gunnar Lexus Team [Suède ] 31 55m13.4s 0 0€
106 Johansson Torben au revoir [Danemark ] 27 58m32.8s 0 0€
107 Van den Broeck Thorsten au revoir [Belgique ] 28 58m59.2s 0 0€
108 Saager Samuel au revoir [Suisse ] 29 59m3s 0 0€
109 Nesheim Amalrik pegoumas [Norvège ] 25 60m47.6s 0 0€
110 Dahl Einar Tycoonboys [Norvège ] 27 65m4.9s 0 0€
111 Pfannberger Lubor bloorek [République Tchèque ] 20 65m38.5s 0 0€
112 Vidal Fabien Cyco l'Arine [France ] 27 68m2.9s 0 0€
113 Kopp André au revoir [Allemagne ] 26 75m54.5s 0 0€
114 Daniels Christopher Dubaï Palm Island [USA ] 21 81m48.6s 0 0€
115 Bischoff Loick au revoir [Allemagne ] 27 86m21.6s 0 0€
116 Jimenez Felipe Aguilar PS [Espagne ] 29 89m10.6s 0 0€
117 Fournier Romuald Cyco l'Arine [France ] 33 91m3.9s 0 0€
118 Nemec Igor bloorek [République Tchèque ] 20 95m11s 0 0€
119 Jacob François-xavier Cyco l'Arine [France ] 27 98m18.7s 0 0€