Eurotour D1 S24

Etape 1

1 Kafelnikov Aleksei [Russia ] Phoenix [Attack !] 4h38m28.7s 50 30000€
2 Blanco Tobías [Spain ] batavard [Attack !] 24.4s 45 25000€
3 Vrana Hubert [Czech Republic ] La vallée d'or 26s 42 22000€
4 Poncin Eitan [Belgium ] [Belgium ] Logitech-Fossil 26s 40 20000€
5 De la Fuente David [Spain ] ctac 26s 38 18000€
6 Young Angus [Australia ] [Australia ] Big Boss 26s 36 17000€
7 Van Bahmen Danny [Belgium ] rtc51200 26s 34 16000€
8 Gallagher Rory [Eire ] BVS 26s 32 15000€
9 Spiegel Dimitri [Kazakhstan ] BMC 2 26s 30 14000€
10 Asimov Nadei [Russia ] La St Pierraise 26s 28 13000€
11 Bauer Jack [New-Zealand ] T-Mort 36.8s 26 12000€
12 Davidsen Ole [Norway ] [Norway ] BVS 36.8s 24 11500€
13 Holtsmann Pavel [Estonia ] Mimi Team 36.8s 22 11000€
14 Lendl Vilem [Czech Republic ] ctac 36.8s 20 10500€
15 Davidsson Jeremias [Sweden ] ctac 36.8s 18 10000€
16 Bouvier Ugo [France ] rtc51200 36.8s 16 9500€
17 Adenauer Konrad [Germany ] [Germany ] BVS 36.8s 14 9000€
18 MacQuaid Asling [Eire ] fedcom 36.8s 13 8500€
19 Ramon Jesús [Spain ] combslaville 36.8s 12 8000€
20 Nikolaisen Ole heinar [Norway ] batavard 36.8s 11 7500€
21 Pinter Moa [Austria ] Mimi Team 36.8s 10 7000€
22 Wagner Richard [Czech Republic ] ctac 36.8s 9 6500€
23 Barbosa Cayetano [World Cup's leader] [Argentina ] Phoenix 36.8s 8 6000€
24 Bergman Ingmar [Sweden ] [UCV Leader] [Sweden ] Don Carliteam 47.6s 7 5500€
25 Bennett Lance [USA ] Logitech-Fossil 47.6s 6 5000€
26 Dalton Francis [United Kingdom ] [United Kingdom ] T-Mort 47.6s 5 5000€
27 Urnaghan Ailill [Eire ] [Eire ] La Route est Belle 47.6s 4 5000€
28 Aasgaard Osvald [Norway ] BVS 47.6s 3 5000€
29 Angelsen Ole [Norway ] BVS 47.6s 2 5000€
30 Hiley Isaac [New-Zealand ] BVS 47.6s 1 5000€
31 Van Springel Thibaud [Belgium ] Logitech-Fossil 47.6s 0€
32 Lavrinsek Kazmer [Slovenia ] BVS 47.6s 0€
33 Elofsson Gunnar [Sweden ] Don Carliteam 47.6s 0€
34 Fritsch Erik [Germany ] Don Carliteam 47.6s 0€
35 Mattila Matias [Finland ] AC_LUANT 47.6s 0€
36 Marshall Robert [USA ] Don Carliteam 47.6s 0€
37 Welchselberger Paul [Austria ] rtc51200 47.6s 0€
38 Welchselberger Maximilian [Austria ] rtc51200 47.6s 0€
39 MacGuire Alexander [United Kingdom ] bubbagump 47.6s 0€
40 Sidelnikov Garri [Kazakhstan ] SEDA Unicom 47.6s 0€
41 Barahona Augusto [Colombia ] AC_LUANT 52.6s 0€
42 Landry Maxim [Canada ] [Canada ] Kkclaquette 52.6s 0€
43 Treier Gert [Estonia ] batavard 52.6s 0€
44 Abraham Demian [Argentina ] [Argentina ] La vallée d'or 52.6s 0€
45 Bolstad Runi [Norway ] La vallée d'or 52.6s 0€
46 Ervik Ole heinar [Norway ] BVS 52.6s 0€
47 Kun Bolodenka [Slovenia ] combslaville 52.6s 0€
48 Schwarzenegger Arnold [Austria ] [Austria ] Don Carliteam 52.6s 0€
49 Mindaugas Rytis [Lithuania ] La vallée d'or 52.6s 0€
50 Gudmundsen Ole heinar [Norway ] bloorek 52.6s 0€
51 Paisan Gustavo [Portugal ] La vallée d'or 52.6s 0€
52 Madrid German [Argentina ] combslaville 52.6s 0€
53 Mainhagu Daniel [Spain ] [Spain ] bloorek 52.6s 0€
54 Tabershofer Loris [Switzerland ] La St Pierraise 52.6s 0€
55 Vandenbroucke Jeroen [Belgium ] rtc51200 52.6s 0€
56 Van der Straeten Dieuwert [Belgium ] rtc51200 52.6s 0€
57 Heidegger Maximilian [Austria ] rtc51200 52.6s 0€
58 Vivo Elvio [Italy ] La vallée d'or 52.6s 0€
59 Gattuso Edmondo [Italy ] La St Pierraise 52.6s 0€
60 Tarassov Ilyas [Uzbekistan ] [Uzbekistan ] SEDA Unicom 52.6s 0€
61 Maradona Diego [Argentina ] bigstrong 52.6s 0€
62 Ciolek Gerald [Germany ] Mimi Team 1m18.8s 0€
63 Mlynar Alexej [Czech Republic ] bloorek 1m18.8s 0€
64 MacRae William [United Kingdom ] combslaville 1m18.8s 0€
65 Walsh Daragh [Eire ] La St Pierraise 1m18.8s 0€
66 Coll Keith [World Champion] [Eire ] rtc51200 1m18.8s 0€
67 Östensson Glenn [Sweden ] Lexus Team 1m18.8s 0€
68 Calabri Abramo [Italy ] La St Pierraise 1m18.8s 0€
69 Papa Gedeon [Hungary ] batavard 1m18.8s 0€
70 Morand Selim [France ] La St Pierraise 1m18.8s 0€
71 Blanc Laurent [Switzerland ] bigstrong 1m18.8s 0€
72 Markov Milan [Russia ] Lexus Team 1m18.8s 0€
73 Fritz Marcel [Austria ] La St Pierraise 1m18.8s 0€
74 Veikkanen Veikka [Finland ] AC_LUANT 1m18.8s 0€
75 Kvotchkine Behruz [Uzbekistan ] SEDA Unicom 1m18.8s 0€
76 Bartoli Mirko [Italy ] bubbagump 1m18.8s 0€
77 Mederos Paulo [Portugal ] La St Pierraise 1m36.2s 0€
78 Arnoult Johann [Germany ] BVS 1m36.2s 0€
79 Feillu Brice [France ] Kkclaquette 1m36.2s 0€
80 Thorsen Nickelsen [Norway ] ctac 1m36.2s 0€
81 Rusinko Volodymir [Ukraine ] bubbagump 1m36.2s 0€
82 Martinsen Ole heinar [Norway ] bubbagump 1m36.2s 0€
83 Fragua Adelmo [Colombia ] bubbagump 1m36.2s 0€
84 Strelnikov Igor [Russia ] bubbagump 1m36.2s 0€
85 Millers Arnolds [Latvia ] Lexus Team 1m36.2s 0€
86 Ulrich Ulrich [Germany ] Lexus Team 1m36.2s 0€
87 Battaglieri Giovanni [Italy ] batavard 1m36.2s 0€
88 Lecat Jimmy [France ] rtc51200 1m36.2s (10) 0€ (15000€) U22
89 Kepu Nikolas [Australia ] SEDA Unicom 1m57.8s 0€
90 Labrosse Adam [Under 23 leader] [Luxembourg ] Mimi Team 1m57.8s (8) 0€ (13500€) U22
91 Germishuis Jay [South Africa ] bubbagump 1m57.8s 0€
92 Bodmer Warren [France ] AC_LUANT 1m57.8s 0€
93 Bezjak Karol [Slovenia ] La Route est Belle 3m32s 0€
94 Aldobrandeschi Duccio [Italy ] La Route est Belle 3m52.2s 0€
95 Duff Scott [Eire ] La Route est Belle 3m52.2s 0€
96 Heinikainen Jörgen [Estonia ] bubbagump [Attack !] 5m10.1s (6) 0€ (12000€) U22
97 Moreno David [Portugal ] SEDA Unicom 5m14.4s 0€
98 Höglund Calle [Sweden ] Lexus Team 5m30.5s 0€
99 Weylandt Pierre-etienne [Belgium ] batavard 5m59.6s (5) 0€ (10500€) U22
100 Wislander Karl-Âke [Sweden ] Lexus Team 6m22.1s (4) 0€ (9000€) U22
101 Klima Lubos [Czech Republic ] bloorek 8m17.3s (3) 0€ (7500€) U22
102 Van Leur Justin [The Netherlands ] bigstrong 9m25.4s 0€
103 Cerk Dima [Slovenia ] bigstrong 12m48.1s 0€
104 Ziegler Alexander [Germany ] bigstrong 12m48.1s 0€

Etape 2

1 Davidsen Ole [Norway ] BVS 6h6m34.4s 50 30000€
2 Urnaghan Ailill [Eire ] La Route est Belle 0s 45 25000€
3 Angelsen Ole [Norway ] BVS 8.8s 42 22000€
4 Bergman Ingmar [UCV Leader] [Sweden ] Don Carliteam 14.9s 40 20000€
5 Dalton Francis [United Kingdom ] T-Mort 14.9s 38 18000€
6 Schwarzenegger Arnold [Austria ] Don Carliteam 14.9s 36 17000€
7 Van der Straeten Dieuwert [Belgium ] rtc51200 14.9s 34 16000€
8 Heidegger Maximilian [Austria ] rtc51200 14.9s 32 15000€
9 Welchselberger Paul [Austria ] rtc51200 14.9s 30 14000€
10 Fritz Marcel [Austria ] La St Pierraise 14.9s 28 13000€
11 Abraham Demian [Argentina ] La vallée d'or 14.9s 26 12000€
12 Davidsson Jeremias [Sweden ] ctac 20.9s 24 11500€
13 Adenauer Konrad [Germany ] BVS 20.9s 22 11000€
14 Morand Selim [France ] La St Pierraise 20.9s 20 10500€
15 Mindaugas Rytis [Lithuania ] La vallée d'or 20.9s 18 10000€
16 Vandenbroucke Jeroen [Belgium ] rtc51200 28.7s 16 9500€
17 Aasgaard Osvald [Norway ] BVS 28.7s 14 9000€
18 Lavrinsek Kazmer [Slovenia ] BVS 28.7s 13 8500€
19 Tabershofer Loris [Switzerland ] La St Pierraise 28.7s 12 8000€
20 Tarassov Ilyas [Uzbekistan ] SEDA Unicom 28.7s 11 7500€
21 Mainhagu Daniel [Spain ] bloorek 28.7s 10 7000€
22 Elofsson Gunnar [Sweden ] Don Carliteam 39.8s 9 6500€
23 Lendl Vilem [Czech Republic ] ctac 45.9s 8 6000€
24 Madrid German [Argentina ] combslaville 45.9s 7 5500€
25 Calabri Abramo [Italy ] La St Pierraise 45.9s 6 5000€
26 Fritsch Erik [Germany ] Don Carliteam 45.9s 5 5000€
27 Östensson Glenn [Sweden ] Lexus Team 45.9s 4 5000€
28 Blanc Laurent [Switzerland ] bigstrong 45.9s 3 5000€
29 Ulrich Ulrich [Germany ] Lexus Team 45.9s 2 5000€
30 Markov Milan [Russia ] Lexus Team 45.9s 1 5000€
31 Kun Bolodenka [Slovenia ] combslaville 1m1.4s 0€
32 Bolstad Runi [Norway ] La vallée d'or 1m1.4s 0€
33 Höglund Calle [Sweden ] Lexus Team 1m1.4s 0€
34 Millers Arnolds [Latvia ] [Latvia ] Lexus Team 1m1.4s 0€
35 Van Springel Thibaud [Belgium ] Logitech-Fossil 1m15.4s 0€
36 Moreno David [Portugal ] SEDA Unicom 1m15.4s 0€
37 Barahona Augusto [Colombia ] AC_LUANT 2m5.1s 0€
38 Bartoli Mirko [Italy ] bubbagump 2m53.3s 0€
39 Gudmundsen Ole heinar [Norway ] bloorek 3m10.5s 0€
40 Welchselberger Maximilian [Austria ] rtc51200 3m35s 0€
41 Bodmer Warren [France ] AC_LUANT [Attack !] 3m53.5s 0€
42 Poncin Eitan [Belgium ] Logitech-Fossil 4m3.5s 0€
43 Veikkanen Veikka [Finland ] AC_LUANT 4m3.5s 0€
44 Kafelnikov Aleksei [Winner of a Tour] [Best sprinter of the grand tour] [Russia ] Phoenix [Attack !] 4m32.2s 0€
45 Vrana Hubert [Czech Republic ] La vallée d'or 4m39.8s 0€
46 Asimov Nadei [Russia ] La St Pierraise 4m39.8s 0€
47 Gallagher Rory [Eire ] BVS 4m39.8s 0€
48 Paisan Gustavo [Portugal ] La vallée d'or 4m39.8s 0€
49 Bennett Lance [USA ] Logitech-Fossil 5m49.1s 0€
50 Papa Gedeon [Hungary ] batavard 5m49.1s 0€
51 Ciolek Gerald [Germany ] Mimi Team 6m39.1s 0€
52 Mlynar Alexej [Czech Republic ] bloorek 6m39.1s 0€
53 MacQuaid Asling [Eire ] fedcom 6m39.1s 0€
54 Holtsmann Pavel [Estonia ] Mimi Team 6m39.1s 0€
55 Spiegel Dimitri [Kazakhstan ] BMC 2 6m39.1s 0€
56 Bauer Jack [New-Zealand ] T-Mort 6m39.1s 0€
57 Ramon Jesús [Spain ] combslaville 6m39.1s 0€
58 De la Fuente David [Spain ] ctac 6m39.1s 0€
59 Bouvier Ugo [France ] rtc51200 6m39.1s 0€
60 Ervik Ole heinar [Norway ] BVS 6m39.1s 0€
61 Young Angus [Australia ] [Australia ] Big Boss 6m39.1s 0€
62 Wagner Richard [Czech Republic ] ctac 6m39.1s 0€
63 Nikolaisen Ole heinar [Norway ] batavard 6m39.1s 0€
64 MacRae William [United Kingdom ] combslaville 6m39.1s 0€
65 Gattuso Edmondo [Italy ] La St Pierraise 6m39.1s 0€
66 Pinter Moa [Austria ] Mimi Team 6m39.1s 0€
67 Van Bahmen Danny [Belgium ] rtc51200 6m39.1s 0€
68 Marshall Robert [USA ] Don Carliteam 6m39.1s 0€
69 Battaglieri Giovanni [Italy ] batavard 6m39.1s 0€
70 Vivo Elvio [Italy ] La vallée d'or 6m39.1s 0€
71 Maradona Diego [Argentina ] bigstrong 6m39.1s 0€
72 Lecat Jimmy [Best Youngster of the grand tour] [France ] rtc51200 6m39.1s (10) 0€ (15000€) U22
73 Feillu Brice [France ] Kkclaquette 8m18.2s 0€
74 Arnoult Johann [Germany ] [Germany ] BVS 8m18.2s 0€
75 Strelnikov Igor [Russia ] bubbagump 8m18.2s 0€
76 Treier Gert [Estonia ] batavard 8m18.2s 0€
77 Hiley Isaac [New-Zealand ] BVS 8m18.2s 0€
78 Landry Maxim [Canada ] Kkclaquette 8m18.2s 0€
79 Mederos Paulo [Portugal ] La St Pierraise 11m0.3s 0€
80 Thorsen Nickelsen [Norway ] [Norway ] ctac 11m0.3s 0€
81 Kepu Nikolas [Australia ] SEDA Unicom 11m0.3s 0€
82 Martinsen Ole heinar [Norway ] bubbagump 11m0.3s 0€
83 Rusinko Volodymir [Ukraine ] bubbagump 11m0.3s 0€
84 Labrosse Adam [Under 23 leader] [Luxembourg ] Mimi Team 11m0.3s (8) 0€ (13500€) U22
85 Wislander Karl-Âke [Sweden ] Lexus Team 11m0.3s (6) 0€ (12000€) U22
86 Mattila Matias [Finland ] AC_LUANT 11m0.3s 0€
87 Fragua Adelmo [Colombia ] bubbagump 11m0.3s 0€
88 Germishuis Jay [South Africa ] bubbagump 11m0.3s 0€
89 MacGuire Alexander [United Kingdom ] bubbagump 11m0.3s 0€
90 Walsh Daragh [Eire ] La St Pierraise 11m0.3s 0€
91 Coll Keith [World Champion] [Eire ] rtc51200 11m0.3s 0€
92 Blanco Tobías [Spain ] batavard 11m0.3s 0€
93 Heinikainen Jörgen [Estonia ] bubbagump 11m0.3s (5) 0€ (10500€) U22
94 Barbosa Cayetano [World Cup's leader] [Argentina ] Phoenix 11m0.3s 0€
95 Kvotchkine Behruz [Uzbekistan ] SEDA Unicom 16m38.8s 0€
96 Aldobrandeschi Duccio [Italy ] La Route est Belle 16m38.8s 0€
97 Sidelnikov Garri [Kazakhstan ] SEDA Unicom 16m38.8s 0€
98 Weylandt Pierre-etienne [Belgium ] batavard 17m44.1s (4) 0€ (9000€) U22
99 Duff Scott [Eire ] [Eire ] La Route est Belle 18m21.5s 0€
100 Bezjak Karol [Slovenia ] La Route est Belle 19m57.2s 0€
101 Cerk Dima [Slovenia ] bigstrong 20m43.5s 0€
102 Van Leur Justin [The Netherlands ] bigstrong 22m54.7s 0€
103 Klima Lubos [Czech Republic ] bloorek 23m22.9s (3) 0€ (7500€) U22
104 Ziegler Alexander [Germany ] bigstrong 24m3.2s 0€

Etape 3

1 Vrana Hubert [Czech Republic ] La vallée d'or 6h33m52.9s 50 30000€
2 Young Angus [Australia ] [Australia ] Big Boss 0s 45 25000€
3 Gallagher Rory [Eire ] BVS 0s 42 22000€
4 Bauer Jack [New-Zealand ] T-Mort 8.3s 40 20000€
5 MacQuaid Asling [Eire ] fedcom 8.3s 38 18000€
6 Spiegel Dimitri [Kazakhstan ] BMC 2 8.3s 36 17000€
7 De la Fuente David [Spain ] ctac 20.6s 34 16000€
8 Davidsen Ole [Winner of a Tour] [Best climber of the grand tour] [Norway ] BVS 25.9s 32 15000€
9 Mattila Matias [Finland ] AC_LUANT 25.9s 30 14000€
10 Wagner Richard [Czech Republic ] ctac 25.9s 28 13000€
11 Nikolaisen Ole heinar [Norway ] batavard 25.9s 26 12000€
12 Barbosa Cayetano [World Cup's leader] [World Cup's leader] [Argentina ] Phoenix 25.9s 24 11500€
13 Holtsmann Pavel [Estonia ] Mimi Team 38.3s 22 11000€
14 Poncin Eitan [Belgium ] Logitech-Fossil 38.3s 20 10500€
15 Bergman Ingmar [UCV Leader] [UCV Leader] [Sweden ] Don Carliteam 46.4s 18 10000€
16 Davidsson Jeremias [Sweden ] ctac 46.4s 16 9500€
17 Lendl Vilem [Czech Republic ] ctac 46.4s 14 9000€
18 Ramon Jesús [Spain ] combslaville 46.4s 13 8500€
19 Adenauer Konrad [Germany ] BVS 46.4s 12 8000€
20 Urnaghan Ailill [Eire ] La Route est Belle 46.4s 11 7500€
21 Angelsen Ole [Norway ] BVS 46.4s 10 7000€
22 Hiley Isaac [New-Zealand ] BVS 46.4s 9 6500€
23 Bennett Lance [USA ] Logitech-Fossil 46.4s 8 6000€
24 Elofsson Gunnar [Sweden ] Don Carliteam 46.4s 7 5500€
25 Lavrinsek Kazmer [Slovenia ] BVS 46.4s 6 5000€
26 Marshall Robert [USA ] Don Carliteam 46.4s 5 5000€
27 Welchselberger Maximilian [Austria ] rtc51200 46.4s 4 5000€
28 Sidelnikov Garri [Kazakhstan ] SEDA Unicom 46.4s 3 5000€
29 Dalton Francis [United Kingdom ] T-Mort 52.7s 2 5000€
30 Bouvier Ugo [France ] rtc51200 52.7s 1 5000€
31 Ervik Ole heinar [Norway ] BVS 52.7s 0€
32 Paisan Gustavo [Portugal ] La vallée d'or 52.7s 0€
33 Madrid German [Argentina ] combslaville 52.7s 0€
34 Van Springel Thibaud [Belgium ] Logitech-Fossil 52.7s 0€
35 Van Bahmen Danny [Belgium ] rtc51200 52.7s 0€
36 Fritsch Erik [Germany ] Don Carliteam 52.7s 0€
37 Blanco Tobías [Spain ] batavard 52.7s 0€
38 Welchselberger Paul [Austria ] rtc51200 52.7s 0€
39 Heidegger Maximilian [Austria ] rtc51200 52.7s 0€
40 Mainhagu Daniel [Spain ] bloorek 1m0.9s 0€
41 Walsh Daragh [Eire ] La St Pierraise 1m0.9s 0€
42 Asimov Nadei [Russia ] La St Pierraise 1m0.9s 0€
43 Treier Gert [Estonia ] batavard 1m0.9s 0€
44 Gattuso Edmondo [Italy ] La St Pierraise 1m0.9s 0€
45 MacRae William [United Kingdom ] combslaville 1m0.9s 0€
46 Kun Bolodenka [Slovenia ] combslaville 1m0.9s 0€
47 Coll Keith [World Champion] [Eire ] rtc51200 1m0.9s 0€
48 Tabershofer Loris [Switzerland ] La St Pierraise 1m0.9s 0€
49 Barahona Augusto [Colombia ] AC_LUANT 1m26s 0€
50 Schwarzenegger Arnold [Austria ] Don Carliteam 1m26s 0€
51 Aasgaard Osvald [Norway ] BVS 1m26s 0€
52 Abraham Demian [Argentina ] La vallée d'or 1m26s 0€
53 Van der Straeten Dieuwert [Belgium ] rtc51200 1m26s 0€
54 Vandenbroucke Jeroen [Belgium ] rtc51200 1m26s 0€
55 Vivo Elvio [Italy ] La vallée d'or 1m26s 0€
56 Fritz Marcel [Austria ] La St Pierraise 1m26s 0€
57 Tarassov Ilyas [Uzbekistan ] SEDA Unicom 1m26s 0€
58 MacGuire Alexander [United Kingdom ] bubbagump 1m26s 0€
59 Bartoli Mirko [Italy ] bubbagump 1m26s 0€
60 Östensson Glenn [Sweden ] Lexus Team 2m10.7s 0€
61 Bolstad Runi [Norway ] La vallée d'or 2m10.7s 0€
62 Morand Selim [France ] La St Pierraise 2m10.7s 0€
63 Mindaugas Rytis [Lithuania ] La vallée d'or 2m10.7s 0€
64 Markov Milan [Russia ] Lexus Team 2m10.7s 0€
65 Gudmundsen Ole heinar [Norway ] bloorek 2m49.6s 0€
66 Veikkanen Veikka [Finland ] AC_LUANT 3m9s 0€
67 Bezjak Karol [Slovenia ] La Route est Belle 3m30.9s 0€
68 Mlynar Alexej [Czech Republic ] bloorek 3m30.9s 0€
69 Pinter Moa [Austria ] Mimi Team 3m30.9s 0€
70 Kafelnikov Aleksei [Best sprinter of the grand tour] [Russia ] Phoenix 3m30.9s 0€
71 Fragua Adelmo [Colombia ] bubbagump 5m16.2s 0€
72 Landry Maxim [Canada ] Kkclaquette 5m59.9s 0€
73 Mederos Paulo [Portugal ] La St Pierraise 6m29.7s 0€
74 Ciolek Gerald [Germany ] Mimi Team 6m29.7s 0€
75 Rusinko Volodymir [Ukraine ] bubbagump 6m29.7s 0€
76 Arnoult Johann [Germany ] [Germany ] BVS 6m29.7s 0€
77 Thorsen Nickelsen [Norway ] [Norway ] ctac 6m29.7s 0€
78 Martinsen Ole heinar [Norway ] bubbagump 6m29.7s 0€
79 Kepu Nikolas [Australia ] SEDA Unicom 6m29.7s 0€
80 Labrosse Adam [Under 23 leader] [Luxembourg ] Mimi Team 6m29.7s (10) 0€ (15000€) U22
81 Blanc Laurent [Switzerland ] bigstrong 6m29.7s 0€
82 Strelnikov Igor [Russia ] bubbagump 6m29.7s 0€
83 Calabri Abramo [Italy ] La St Pierraise 6m29.7s 0€
84 Germishuis Jay [South Africa ] bubbagump 6m29.7s 0€
85 Höglund Calle [Sweden ] Lexus Team 6m29.7s 0€
86 Ulrich Ulrich [Germany ] Lexus Team 6m29.7s 0€
87 Millers Arnolds [Latvia ] [Latvia ] Lexus Team 6m29.7s 0€
88 Maradona Diego [Argentina ] bigstrong 6m29.7s 0€
89 Bodmer Warren [France ] AC_LUANT 6m29.7s 0€
90 Kvotchkine Behruz [Uzbekistan ] SEDA Unicom 6m29.7s 0€
91 Moreno David [Portugal ] SEDA Unicom 6m29.7s 0€
92 Lecat Jimmy [Best Youngster of the grand tour] [France ] rtc51200 6m29.7s (8) 0€ (13500€) U22
93 Heinikainen Jörgen [Estonia ] bubbagump 6m29.7s (6) 0€ (12000€) U22
94 Battaglieri Giovanni [Italy ] batavard 6m29.7s 0€
95 Wislander Karl-Âke [Sweden ] Lexus Team 8m15s (5) 0€ (10500€) U22
96 Weylandt Pierre-etienne [Belgium ] batavard 8m15s (4) 0€ (9000€) U22
97 Papa Gedeon [Hungary ] batavard 8m55.9s 0€
98 Aldobrandeschi Duccio [Italy ] La Route est Belle 10m1.4s 0€
99 Duff Scott [Eire ] [Eire ] La Route est Belle 13m14.6s 0€
100 Van Leur Justin [The Netherlands ] bigstrong 13m43.5s 0€
101 Ziegler Alexander [Germany ] bigstrong 19m50.9s 0€
102 Klima Lubos [Czech Republic ] bloorek 19m50.9s (3) 0€ (7500€) U22
103 Cerk Dima [Slovenia ] bigstrong 21m55.6s 0€
104 Feillu Brice [France ] Kkclaquette 21m55.6s 0€

Etape 4

1 Davidsen Ole [Winner of a Tour] [Best climber of the grand tour] [Norway ] BVS 6h38m8.4s 50 30000€
2 Davidsson Jeremias [Sweden ] ctac 7.8s 45 25000€
3 Schwarzenegger Arnold [Austria ] Don Carliteam 7.8s 42 22000€
4 Madrid German [Argentina ] combslaville 7.8s 40 20000€
5 Welchselberger Paul [Austria ] rtc51200 7.8s 38 18000€
6 Urnaghan Ailill [Eire ] La Route est Belle 7.8s 36 17000€
7 Elofsson Gunnar [Sweden ] Don Carliteam 7.8s 34 16000€
8 Dalton Francis [United Kingdom ] T-Mort 23.5s 32 15000€
9 Fritsch Erik [Germany ] Don Carliteam 23.5s 30 14000€
10 Bergman Ingmar [UCV Leader] [Sweden ] Don Carliteam 31s 28 13000€
11 Mainhagu Daniel [Spain ] bloorek 31s 26 12000€
12 Van der Straeten Dieuwert [Belgium ] rtc51200 31s 24 11500€
13 Poncin Eitan [Belgium ] Logitech-Fossil 36.1s 22 11000€
14 Adenauer Konrad [Germany ] BVS 36.1s 20 10500€
15 Vrana Hubert [Czech Republic ] La vallée d'or 36.1s 18 10000€
16 Lendl Vilem [Czech Republic ] ctac 36.1s 16 9500€
17 Angelsen Ole [Norway ] BVS 36.1s 14 9000€
18 Abraham Demian [Argentina ] La vallée d'or 36.1s 13 8500€
19 Welchselberger Maximilian [Austria ] rtc51200 36.1s 12 8000€
20 Van Springel Thibaud [Belgium ] Logitech-Fossil 36.1s 11 7500€
21 Blanc Laurent [Switzerland ] bigstrong 36.1s 10 7000€
22 Morand Selim [France ] La St Pierraise 36.1s 9 6500€
23 Tabershofer Loris [Switzerland ] La St Pierraise 36.1s 8 6000€
24 Calabri Abramo [Italy ] La St Pierraise 55.4s 7 5500€
25 Mindaugas Rytis [Lithuania ] La vallée d'or 55.4s 6 5000€
26 Vandenbroucke Jeroen [Belgium ] rtc51200 55.4s 5 5000€
27 Lavrinsek Kazmer [Slovenia ] BVS 55.4s 4 5000€
28 Heidegger Maximilian [Austria ] rtc51200 55.4s 3 5000€
29 Kafelnikov Aleksei [Best sprinter of the grand tour] [Russia ] Phoenix 55.4s 2 5000€
30 Ramon Jesús [Spain ] combslaville 1m11.6s 1 5000€
31 Bauer Jack [New-Zealand ] T-Mort 1m11.6s 0€
32 MacQuaid Asling [Eire ] fedcom 1m11.6s 0€
33 Gudmundsen Ole heinar [Norway ] bloorek 1m11.6s 0€
34 Kun Bolodenka [Slovenia ] combslaville 1m11.6s 0€
35 Asimov Nadei [Russia ] La St Pierraise 1m11.6s 0€
36 Gallagher Rory [Eire ] BVS 1m11.6s 0€
37 Aasgaard Osvald [Norway ] BVS 1m11.6s 0€
38 Fritz Marcel [Austria ] La St Pierraise 1m11.6s 0€
39 Holtsmann Pavel [Estonia ] Mimi Team 1m36.9s 0€
40 Pinter Moa [Austria ] Mimi Team 1m36.9s 0€
41 Spiegel Dimitri [Kazakhstan ] BMC 2 1m36.9s 0€
42 De la Fuente David [Spain ] ctac 1m36.9s 0€
43 Bolstad Runi [Norway ] La vallée d'or 1m36.9s 0€
44 Barahona Augusto [Colombia ] AC_LUANT 1m36.9s 0€
45 Bouvier Ugo [France ] rtc51200 1m36.9s 0€
46 Young Angus [Australia ] [Australia ] Big Boss 1m36.9s 0€
47 Wagner Richard [Czech Republic ] ctac 1m36.9s 0€
48 Van Bahmen Danny [Belgium ] rtc51200 1m36.9s 0€
49 Marshall Robert [USA ] Don Carliteam 2m7.4s 0€
50 Veikkanen Veikka [Finland ] AC_LUANT 2m7.4s 0€
51 Ervik Ole heinar [Norway ] BVS 2m28.2s 0€
52 Nikolaisen Ole heinar [Norway ] batavard 2m28.2s 0€
53 Maradona Diego [Argentina ] bigstrong 2m28.2s 0€
54 Bartoli Mirko [Italy ] bubbagump 2m28.2s 0€
55 Bennett Lance [USA ] Logitech-Fossil 3m0.9s 0€
56 Mattila Matias [Finland ] AC_LUANT 3m0.9s 0€
57 Coll Keith [World Champion] [Eire ] rtc51200 3m0.9s 0€
58 MacGuire Alexander [United Kingdom ] bubbagump 3m0.9s 0€
59 Gattuso Edmondo [Italy ] La St Pierraise 3m0.9s 0€
60 Bodmer Warren [France ] AC_LUANT 3m0.9s 0€
61 Paisan Gustavo [Portugal ] La vallée d'or 3m0.9s 0€
62 Vivo Elvio [Italy ] La vallée d'or 3m0.9s 0€
63 Mlynar Alexej [Czech Republic ] bloorek 3m55.6s 0€
64 Markov Milan [Russia ] Lexus Team 4m30.1s 0€
65 Walsh Daragh [Eire ] La St Pierraise 4m30.1s 0€
66 Landry Maxim [Canada ] Kkclaquette [Puncture] 4m30.1s 0€
67 Blanco Tobías [Spain ] batavard 4m30.1s 0€
68 Ciolek Gerald [Germany ] Mimi Team 5m46.1s 0€
69 Hiley Isaac [New-Zealand ] BVS 5m46.1s 0€
70 Treier Gert [Estonia ] batavard 5m46.1s 0€
71 MacRae William [United Kingdom ] combslaville 5m46.1s 0€
72 Barbosa Cayetano [World Cup's leader] [Argentina ] Phoenix 5m46.1s 0€
73 Lecat Jimmy [Best Youngster of the grand tour] [France ] rtc51200 5m46.1s (10) 0€ (15000€) U22
74 Papa Gedeon [Hungary ] batavard 5m46.1s 0€
75 Martinsen Ole heinar [Norway ] bubbagump [Attack !] 6m42.3s 0€
76 Rusinko Volodymir [Ukraine ] bubbagump 6m59.1s 0€
77 Arnoult Johann [Germany ] [Germany ] BVS 6m59.1s 0€
78 Höglund Calle [Sweden ] Lexus Team 6m59.1s 0€
79 Ulrich Ulrich [Germany ] Lexus Team 6m59.1s 0€
80 Östensson Glenn [Sweden ] Lexus Team 6m59.1s 0€
81 Millers Arnolds [Latvia ] [Latvia ] Lexus Team 6m59.1s 0€
82 Tarassov Ilyas [Uzbekistan ] SEDA Unicom 6m59.1s 0€
83 Moreno David [Portugal ] SEDA Unicom 6m59.1s 0€
84 Strelnikov Igor [Russia ] bubbagump 6m59.1s 0€
85 Fragua Adelmo [Colombia ] bubbagump 6m59.1s 0€
86 Heinikainen Jörgen [Estonia ] bubbagump 6m59.1s (8) 0€ (13500€) U22
87 Thorsen Nickelsen [Norway ] [Norway ] ctac 8m47.7s 0€
88 Mederos Paulo [Portugal ] La St Pierraise 8m47.7s 0€
89 Labrosse Adam [Under 23 leader] [Luxembourg ] Mimi Team 8m47.7s (6) 0€ (12000€) U22
90 Cerk Dima [Slovenia ] bigstrong 8m47.7s 0€
91 Germishuis Jay [South Africa ] bubbagump 9m28.8s 0€
92 Weylandt Pierre-etienne [Belgium ] batavard 9m28.8s (5) 0€ (10500€) U22
93 Battaglieri Giovanni [Italy ] batavard 10m17.9s 0€
94 Sidelnikov Garri [Kazakhstan ] SEDA Unicom 14m7.7s 0€
95 Duff Scott [Eire ] [Eire ] La Route est Belle 14m7.7s 0€
96 Aldobrandeschi Duccio [Italy ] La Route est Belle 14m7.7s 0€
97 Feillu Brice [France ] Kkclaquette 16m15s 0€
98 Bezjak Karol [Slovenia ] La Route est Belle 16m15s 0€
99 Kvotchkine Behruz [Uzbekistan ] SEDA Unicom 16m15s 0€
100 Kepu Nikolas [Australia ] SEDA Unicom 18m0.2s 0€
101 Van Leur Justin [The Netherlands ] bigstrong 18m0.2s 0€
102 Wislander Karl-Âke [Sweden ] Lexus Team 18m37.8s (4) 0€ (9000€) U22
103 Ziegler Alexander [Germany ] bigstrong 21m4s 0€
104 Klima Lubos [Czech Republic ] bloorek 21m4s (3) 0€ (7500€) U22

Etape 5

1 Arnoult Johann [Germany ] [Germany ] BVS 5h18m47s 50 30000€
2 Feillu Brice [France ] Kkclaquette 0s 45 25000€
3 Mederos Paulo [Portugal ] La St Pierraise 0s 42 22000€
4 Thorsen Nickelsen [Norway ] [Norway ] ctac 0s 40 20000€
5 Kepu Nikolas [Australia ] SEDA Unicom 0s 38 18000€
6 Ciolek Gerald [Germany ] Mimi Team 0s 36 17000€
7 Rusinko Volodymir [Ukraine ] bubbagump 0s 34 16000€
8 Martinsen Ole heinar [Norway ] bubbagump [Puncture] 0s 32 15000€
9 Bezjak Karol [Slovenia ] La Route est Belle 0s 30 14000€
10 Mlynar Alexej [Czech Republic ] bloorek 0s 28 13000€
11 Bauer Jack [New-Zealand ] T-Mort 0s 26 12000€
12 Bergman Ingmar [UCV Leader] [UCV Leader] [Sweden ] Don Carliteam 0s 24 11500€
13 Labrosse Adam [Under 23 leader] [Under 23 leader] [Luxembourg ] Mimi Team 0s 22 (10) 11000€ (15000€) U22
14 Davidsen Ole [Winner of a Tour] [Best climber of the grand tour] [Norway ] BVS [Fall] 0s 20 10500€
15 Strelnikov Igor [Russia ] bubbagump 0s 18 10000€
16 Cerk Dima [Slovenia ] bigstrong 0s 16 9500€
17 Ramon Jesús [Spain ] combslaville 0s 14 9000€
18 Adenauer Konrad [Germany ] BVS 0s 13 8500€
19 Holtsmann Pavel [Estonia ] Mimi Team 0s 12 8000€
20 Urnaghan Ailill [Eire ] La Route est Belle 0s 11 7500€
21 Germishuis Jay [South Africa ] bubbagump [Fall] 0s 10 7000€
22 Dalton Francis [United Kingdom ] T-Mort 0s 9 6500€
23 Gudmundsen Ole heinar [Norway ] bloorek 0s 8 6000€
24 Spiegel Dimitri [Kazakhstan ] BMC 2 0s 7 5500€
25 MacQuaid Asling [Eire ] fedcom 0s 6 5000€
26 Blanc Laurent [Switzerland ] bigstrong 0s 5 5000€
27 Poncin Eitan [Belgium ] Logitech-Fossil 0s 4 5000€
28 Schwarzenegger Arnold [Austria ] Don Carliteam 0s 3 5000€
29 Vrana Hubert [Czech Republic ] La vallée d'or 0s 2 5000€
30 Van Leur Justin [The Netherlands ] bigstrong 0s 1 5000€
31 Kun Bolodenka [Slovenia ] combslaville 0s 0€
32 Angelsen Ole [Norway ] BVS 0s 0€
33 Mainhagu Daniel [Spain ] bloorek 0s 0€
34 Bennett Lance [USA ] Logitech-Fossil 0s 0€
35 Barahona Augusto [Colombia ] AC_LUANT 0s 0€
36 MacRae William [United Kingdom ] combslaville 0s 0€
37 Madrid German [Argentina ] combslaville 0s 0€
38 Fragua Adelmo [Colombia ] bubbagump 0s 0€
39 Treier Gert [Estonia ] batavard 0s 0€
40 Lendl Vilem [Czech Republic ] ctac 0s 0€
41 Hiley Isaac [New-Zealand ] BVS 0s 0€
42 Tarassov Ilyas [Uzbekistan ] SEDA Unicom 0s 0€
43 Elofsson Gunnar [Sweden ] Don Carliteam 0s 0€
44 Walsh Daragh [Eire ] La St Pierraise 0s 0€
45 Pinter Moa [Austria ] Mimi Team 0s 0€
46 Bouvier Ugo [France ] rtc51200 0s 0€
47 Davidsson Jeremias [Sweden ] ctac 0s 0€
48 Ervik Ole heinar [Norway ] BVS 0s 0€
49 De la Fuente David [Spain ] ctac 0s 0€
50 Young Angus [Australia ] [Australia ] Big Boss 0s 0€
51 Nikolaisen Ole heinar [Norway ] batavard 0s 0€
52 Van Springel Thibaud [Belgium ] Logitech-Fossil 0s 0€
53 Mattila Matias [Finland ] AC_LUANT 0s 0€
54 Gallagher Rory [Eire ] BVS 0s 0€
55 Fritsch Erik [Germany ] Don Carliteam 0s 0€
56 Ziegler Alexander [Germany ] bigstrong 0s 0€
57 Landry Maxim [Canada ] Kkclaquette 0s 0€
58 Asimov Nadei [Russia ] La St Pierraise 0s 0€
59 Gattuso Edmondo [Italy ] La St Pierraise 0s 0€
60 Lavrinsek Kazmer [Slovenia ] BVS 0s 0€
61 Morand Selim [France ] La St Pierraise 0s 0€
62 Aldobrandeschi Duccio [Italy ] La Route est Belle 0s 0€
63 Barbosa Cayetano [World Cup's leader] [World Cup's leader] [Argentina ] Phoenix 0s 0€
64 Aasgaard Osvald [Norway ] BVS 0s 0€
65 Vandenbroucke Jeroen [Belgium ] rtc51200 0s 0€
66 Calabri Abramo [Italy ] La St Pierraise 0s 0€
67 Wagner Richard [Czech Republic ] ctac 0s 0€
68 Bolstad Runi [Norway ] La vallée d'or 0s 0€
69 Sidelnikov Garri [Kazakhstan ] SEDA Unicom 0s 0€
70 Abraham Demian [Argentina ] La vallée d'or 0s 0€
71 Marshall Robert [USA ] Don Carliteam 0s 0€
72 Duff Scott [Eire ] [Eire ] La Route est Belle 0s 0€
73 Mindaugas Rytis [Lithuania ] La vallée d'or 0s 0€
74 Welchselberger Paul [Austria ] rtc51200 0s 0€
75 Bodmer Warren [France ] AC_LUANT 0s 0€
76 Kafelnikov Aleksei [Best sprinter of the grand tour] [Russia ] Phoenix 0s 0€
77 Veikkanen Veikka [Finland ] AC_LUANT 0s 0€
78 Tabershofer Loris [Switzerland ] La St Pierraise 0s 0€
79 Van der Straeten Dieuwert [Belgium ] rtc51200 0s 0€
80 Heinikainen Jörgen [Estonia ] bubbagump 0s (8) 0€ (13500€) U22
81 Heidegger Maximilian [Austria ] rtc51200 0s 0€
82 Van Bahmen Danny [Belgium ] rtc51200 0s 0€
83 Welchselberger Maximilian [Austria ] rtc51200 0s 0€
84 Paisan Gustavo [Portugal ] La vallée d'or 0s 0€
85 Maradona Diego [Argentina ] bigstrong 0s 0€
86 Blanco Tobías [Spain ] batavard 0s 0€
87 Lecat Jimmy [Best Youngster of the grand tour] [France ] rtc51200 0s (6) 0€ (12000€) U22
88 Klima Lubos [Czech Republic ] bloorek 0s (5) 0€ (10500€) U22
89 Wislander Karl-Âke [Sweden ] Lexus Team 2m16.1s (4) 0€ (9000€) U22
90 Östensson Glenn [Sweden ] Lexus Team 2m16.1s 0€
91 Höglund Calle [Sweden ] Lexus Team 2m16.1s 0€
92 Moreno David [Portugal ] SEDA Unicom 2m16.1s 0€
93 MacGuire Alexander [United Kingdom ] bubbagump 2m16.1s 0€
94 Millers Arnolds [Latvia ] [Latvia ] Lexus Team 2m16.1s 0€
95 Coll Keith [World Champion] [Eire ] rtc51200 2m16.1s 0€
96 Fritz Marcel [Austria ] La St Pierraise 2m16.1s 0€
97 Vivo Elvio [Italy ] La vallée d'or 2m16.1s 0€
98 Battaglieri Giovanni [Italy ] batavard 8m12.4s 0€
99 Weylandt Pierre-etienne [Belgium ] batavard 8m12.4s (3) 0€ (7500€) U22
100 Ulrich Ulrich [Germany ] Lexus Team 9m28.3s 0€
101 Kvotchkine Behruz [Uzbekistan ] SEDA Unicom 10m47.1s 0€
102 Markov Milan [Russia ] Lexus Team 10m47.1s 0€
103 Bartoli Mirko [Italy ] bubbagump Abandon 0€
104 Papa Gedeon [Hungary ] batavard Abandon 0€

Etape 6

1 MacRae William [United Kingdom ] combslaville 5h50m40.5s 50 30000€
2 Paisan Gustavo [Portugal ] La vallée d'or 0s 45 25000€
3 Bennett Lance [USA ] Logitech-Fossil 6.2s 42 22000€
4 Vrana Hubert [Czech Republic ] La vallée d'or 19.3s 40 20000€
5 Bauer Jack [New-Zealand ] T-Mort 19.3s 38 18000€
6 Coll Keith [World Champion] [Eire ] rtc51200 19.3s 36 17000€
7 Ervik Ole heinar [Norway ] BVS 19.3s 34 16000€
8 Hiley Isaac [New-Zealand ] BVS 19.3s 32 15000€
9 Barbosa Cayetano [World Cup's leader] [Argentina ] Phoenix 19.3s 30 14000€
10 Germishuis Jay [South Africa ] bubbagump 40.2s 28 13000€
11 Nikolaisen Ole heinar [Norway ] batavard 40.2s 26 12000€
12 Fragua Adelmo [Colombia ] bubbagump 40.2s 24 11500€
13 Wagner Richard [Czech Republic ] ctac 1m21.9s 22 11000€
14 Bergman Ingmar [UCV Leader] [Sweden ] Don Carliteam 1m26.3s 20 10500€
15 Davidsen Ole [Winner of a Tour] [Best climber of the grand tour] [Norway ] BVS 1m26.3s 18 10000€
16 MacQuaid Asling [Eire ] fedcom 1m26.3s 16 9500€
17 Angelsen Ole [Norway ] BVS 1m26.3s 14 9000€
18 Elofsson Gunnar [Sweden ] Don Carliteam 1m26.3s 13 8500€
19 Lavrinsek Kazmer [Slovenia ] BVS 1m26.3s 12 8000€
20 Van Leur Justin [The Netherlands ] bigstrong 1m26.3s 11 7500€
21 Urnaghan Ailill [Eire ] La Route est Belle 1m39.8s 10 7000€
22 Aldobrandeschi Duccio [Italy ] La Route est Belle 1m46.2s 9 6500€
23 Young Angus [Australia ] [Australia ] Big Boss 2m6.9s 8 6000€
24 De la Fuente David [Spain ] ctac 2m6.9s 7 5500€
25 Kafelnikov Aleksei [Russia ] Phoenix 2m6.9s 6 5000€
26 Gallagher Rory [Eire ] BVS 2m6.9s 5 5000€
27 MacGuire Alexander [United Kingdom ] bubbagump 2m20.8s 4 5000€
28 Spiegel Dimitri [Kazakhstan ] BMC 2 2m20.8s 3 5000€
29 Mainhagu Daniel [Spain ] bloorek 2m20.8s 2 5000€
30 Poncin Eitan [Belgium ] Logitech-Fossil 2m20.8s 1 5000€
31 Holtsmann Pavel [Estonia ] Mimi Team 2m20.8s 0€
32 Kun Bolodenka [Slovenia ] combslaville 2m20.8s 0€
33 Pinter Moa [Austria ] Mimi Team 2m20.8s 0€
34 Ramon Jesús [Spain ] combslaville 2m20.8s 0€
35 Mindaugas Rytis [Lithuania ] La vallée d'or 2m20.8s 0€
36 Treier Gert [Estonia ] batavard 2m20.8s 0€
37 Mattila Matias [Finland ] AC_LUANT 2m20.8s 0€
38 Van Springel Thibaud [Belgium ] Logitech-Fossil 2m20.8s 0€
39 Marshall Robert [USA ] Don Carliteam 2m20.8s 0€
40 Blanc Laurent [Switzerland ] bigstrong 2m20.8s 0€
41 Vivo Elvio [Italy ] La vallée d'or 2m20.8s 0€
42 Welchselberger Maximilian [Austria ] rtc51200 2m20.8s 0€
43 Blanco Tobías [Spain ] batavard 2m20.8s 0€
44 Thorsen Nickelsen [Norway ] [Norway ] ctac 2m38.6s 0€
45 Ciolek Gerald [Germany ] Mimi Team 2m38.6s 0€
46 Lendl Vilem [Czech Republic ] ctac 2m38.6s 0€
47 Davidsson Jeremias [Sweden ] ctac 2m38.6s 0€
48 Dalton Francis [United Kingdom ] T-Mort 2m38.6s 0€
49 Adenauer Konrad [Germany ] BVS 2m38.6s 0€
50 Madrid German [Argentina ] combslaville 2m38.6s 0€
51 Schwarzenegger Arnold [Austria ] Don Carliteam 2m38.6s 0€
52 Barahona Augusto [Colombia ] AC_LUANT 2m38.6s 0€
53 Abraham Demian [Argentina ] La vallée d'or 2m38.6s 0€
54 Fritsch Erik [Germany ] Don Carliteam 2m38.6s 0€
55 Sidelnikov Garri [Kazakhstan ] SEDA Unicom 2m38.6s 0€
56 Welchselberger Paul [Austria ] rtc51200 2m38.6s 0€
57 Vandenbroucke Jeroen [Belgium ] rtc51200 2m38.6s 0€
58 Van der Straeten Dieuwert [Belgium ] rtc51200 2m38.6s 0€
59 Heidegger Maximilian [Austria ] rtc51200 2m38.6s 0€
60 Veikkanen Veikka [Finland ] AC_LUANT 2m38.6s 0€
61 Weylandt Pierre-etienne [Belgium ] batavard 2m38.6s (10) 0€ (15000€) U22
62 Mederos Paulo [Portugal ] La St Pierraise 3m6.5s 0€
63 Walsh Daragh [Eire ] La St Pierraise 3m6.5s 0€
64 Gattuso Edmondo [Italy ] La St Pierraise 3m6.5s 0€
65 Asimov Nadei [Russia ] La St Pierraise 3m6.5s 0€
66 Tabershofer Loris [Switzerland ] La St Pierraise 3m6.5s 0€
67 Morand Selim [France ] La St Pierraise 3m6.5s 0€
68 Fritz Marcel [Austria ] La St Pierraise 3m6.5s 0€
69 Battaglieri Giovanni [Italy ] batavard 3m6.5s 0€
70 Arnoult Johann [Best sprinter of the grand tour] [Germany ] [Germany ] BVS 4m44.1s 0€
71 Rusinko Volodymir [Ukraine ] bubbagump 4m44.1s 0€
72 Martinsen Ole heinar [Norway ] bubbagump 4m44.1s 0€
73 Mlynar Alexej [Czech Republic ] bloorek 4m44.1s 0€
74 Strelnikov Igor [Russia ] bubbagump 4m44.1s 0€
75 Labrosse Adam [Under 23 leader] [Luxembourg ] Mimi Team 4m44.1s (8) 0€ (13500€) U22
76 Gudmundsen Ole heinar [Norway ] bloorek 4m44.1s 0€
77 Aasgaard Osvald [Norway ] BVS 4m44.1s 0€
78 Bolstad Runi [Norway ] La vallée d'or 4m44.1s 0€
79 Heinikainen Jörgen [Estonia ] bubbagump 4m44.1s (6) 0€ (12000€) U22
80 Bodmer Warren [France ] AC_LUANT 4m44.1s 0€
81 Lecat Jimmy [Best Youngster of the grand tour] [France ] rtc51200 4m44.1s (5) 0€ (10500€) U22
82 Ziegler Alexander [Germany ] bigstrong 4m44.1s 0€
83 Tarassov Ilyas [Uzbekistan ] SEDA Unicom 5m42.7s 0€
84 Kvotchkine Behruz [Uzbekistan ] SEDA Unicom 5m42.7s 0€
85 Markov Milan [Russia ] Lexus Team 5m42.7s 0€
86 Calabri Abramo [Italy ] La St Pierraise 5m42.7s 0€
87 Van Bahmen Danny [Belgium ] rtc51200 5m42.7s 0€
88 Moreno David [Portugal ] SEDA Unicom 8m0.9s 0€
89 Bezjak Karol [Slovenia ] La Route est Belle 9m49.4s 0€
90 Maradona Diego [Argentina ] bigstrong 9m49.4s 0€
91 Bouvier Ugo [France ] rtc51200 11m57.3s 0€
92 Duff Scott [Eire ] [Eire ] La Route est Belle 11m57.3s 0€
93 Landry Maxim [Canada ] Kkclaquette 13m51.4s 0€
94 Kepu Nikolas [Australia ] SEDA Unicom 14m19.5s 0€
95 Wislander Karl-Âke [Sweden ] Lexus Team 14m19.5s (4) 0€ (9000€) U22
96 Höglund Calle [Sweden ] Lexus Team 14m19.5s 0€
97 Östensson Glenn [Sweden ] Lexus Team 14m19.5s 0€
98 Ulrich Ulrich [Germany ] Lexus Team 14m19.5s 0€
99 Millers Arnolds [Latvia ] [Latvia ] Lexus Team 14m19.5s 0€
100 Cerk Dima [Slovenia ] bigstrong 14m19.5s 0€
101 Klima Lubos [Czech Republic ] bloorek 21m4.3s (3) 0€ (7500€) U22
102 Feillu Brice [France ] Kkclaquette Abandon 0€

Etape 7

1 Thorsen Nickelsen [Norway ] [Norway ] ctac 10h33m48.3s 50 30000€
2 Arnoult Johann [Best sprinter of the grand tour] [Germany ] [Germany ] BVS 0s 45 25000€
3 Martinsen Ole heinar [Norway ] bubbagump 0s 42 22000€
4 Vrana Hubert [Czech Republic ] La vallée d'or 0s 40 20000€
5 Poncin Eitan [Belgium ] Logitech-Fossil 0s 38 18000€
6 Mattila Matias [Finland ] AC_LUANT 0s 36 17000€
7 Landry Maxim [Canada ] Kkclaquette 0s 34 16000€
8 Spiegel Dimitri [Kazakhstan ] BMC 2 0s 32 15000€
9 Davidsen Ole [Winner of a Tour] [Best climber of the grand tour] [Norway ] BVS 0s 30 14000€
10 Adenauer Konrad [Germany ] BVS 0s 28 13000€
11 Holtsmann Pavel [Estonia ] Mimi Team 0s 26 12000€
12 MacQuaid Asling [Eire ] fedcom 0s 24 11500€
13 Bergman Ingmar [UCV Leader] [UCV Leader] [Sweden ] Don Carliteam 0s 22 11000€
14 Schwarzenegger Arnold [Austria ] Don Carliteam 0s 20 10500€
15 Bennett Lance [USA ] Logitech-Fossil 0s 18 10000€
16 De la Fuente David [Spain ] ctac 0s 16 9500€
17 Hiley Isaac [New-Zealand ] BVS 0s 14 9000€
18 Ervik Ole heinar [Norway ] BVS 0s 13 8500€
19 Angelsen Ole [Norway ] BVS 0s 12 8000€
20 MacGuire Alexander [United Kingdom ] bubbagump 0s 11 7500€
21 Pinter Moa [Austria ] Mimi Team 0s 10 7000€
22 Gallagher Rory [Eire ] BVS 0s 9 6500€
23 Young Angus [Australia ] [Australia ] Big Boss 0s 8 6000€
24 Van Springel Thibaud [Belgium ] Logitech-Fossil 0s 7 5500€
25 Wagner Richard [Czech Republic ] ctac 0s 6 5000€
26 Vivo Elvio [Italy ] La vallée d'or 0s 5 5000€
27 Marshall Robert [USA ] Don Carliteam 0s 4 5000€
28 Kafelnikov Aleksei [Russia ] Phoenix 0s 3 5000€
29 Asimov Nadei [Russia ] La St Pierraise 0s 2 5000€
30 Barbosa Cayetano [World Cup's leader] [World Cup's leader] [Argentina ] Phoenix 0s 1 5000€
31 Gattuso Edmondo [Italy ] La St Pierraise 0s 0€
32 Paisan Gustavo [Portugal ] La vallée d'or 0s 0€
33 Maradona Diego [Argentina ] bigstrong 0s 0€
34 Ciolek Gerald [Germany ] Mimi Team 43.3s 0€
35 Rusinko Volodymir [Ukraine ] bubbagump [Puncture] 43.3s 0€
36 Mlynar Alexej [Czech Republic ] bloorek 43.3s 0€
37 Labrosse Adam [Under 23 leader] [Under 23 leader] [Luxembourg ] Mimi Team 43.3s (10) 0€ (15000€) U22
38 Bezjak Karol [Slovenia ] La Route est Belle 43.3s 0€
39 Davidsson Jeremias [Sweden ] ctac 43.3s 0€
40 Lendl Vilem [Czech Republic ] ctac 43.3s 0€
41 Coll Keith [World Champion] [Eire ] rtc51200 43.3s 0€
42 Bauer Jack [New-Zealand ] T-Mort 43.3s 0€
43 Ramon Jesús [Spain ] combslaville 43.3s 0€
44 Kvotchkine Behruz [Uzbekistan ] SEDA Unicom 43.3s 0€
45 Gudmundsen Ole heinar [Norway ] bloorek 43.3s 0€
46 Barahona Augusto [Colombia ] AC_LUANT 43.3s 0€
47 Treier Gert [Estonia ] batavard 43.3s 0€
48 Urnaghan Ailill [Eire ] La Route est Belle 43.3s 0€
49 Lavrinsek Kazmer [Slovenia ] BVS 43.3s 0€
50 Mainhagu Daniel [Spain ] bloorek 43.3s 0€
51 Sidelnikov Garri [Kazakhstan ] SEDA Unicom 43.3s 0€
52 Abraham Demian [Argentina ] La vallée d'or 43.3s 0€
53 Mindaugas Rytis [Lithuania ] La vallée d'or 43.3s 0€
54 Elofsson Gunnar [Sweden ] Don Carliteam 43.3s 0€
55 Fritsch Erik [Germany ] Don Carliteam 43.3s 0€
56 Aasgaard Osvald [Norway ] BVS 43.3s 0€
57 Bolstad Runi [Norway ] La vallée d'or 43.3s 0€
58 Nikolaisen Ole heinar [Norway ] batavard 43.3s 0€
59 Welchselberger Paul [Austria ] rtc51200 [Fall] 43.3s 0€
60 Blanc Laurent [Switzerland ] bigstrong 43.3s 0€
61 Van der Straeten Dieuwert [Belgium ] rtc51200 43.3s 0€
62 Fragua Adelmo [Colombia ] bubbagump 43.3s 0€
63 Blanco Tobías [Spain ] batavard 43.3s 0€
64 Van Leur Justin [The Netherlands ] bigstrong 43.3s 0€
65 Welchselberger Maximilian [Austria ] rtc51200 43.3s 0€
66 Vandenbroucke Jeroen [Belgium ] rtc51200 43.3s 0€
67 Veikkanen Veikka [Finland ] AC_LUANT 43.3s 0€
68 Lecat Jimmy [Best Youngster of the grand tour] [France ] rtc51200 43.3s (8) 0€ (13500€) U22
69 Heidegger Maximilian [Austria ] rtc51200 43.3s 0€
70 Mederos Paulo [Portugal ] La St Pierraise 1m35.3s 0€
71 Walsh Daragh [Eire ] La St Pierraise 1m35.3s 0€
72 Strelnikov Igor [Russia ] bubbagump 1m35.3s 0€
73 Calabri Abramo [Italy ] La St Pierraise 1m35.3s 0€
74 Germishuis Jay [South Africa ] bubbagump [Fall] 1m35.3s 0€
75 MacRae William [United Kingdom ] combslaville 1m35.3s 0€
76 Morand Selim [France ] La St Pierraise 1m35.3s 0€
77 Tabershofer Loris [Switzerland ] La St Pierraise 1m35.3s 0€
78 Van Bahmen Danny [Belgium ] rtc51200 1m35.3s 0€
79 Duff Scott [Eire ] [Eire ] La Route est Belle 3m45.4s 0€
80 Aldobrandeschi Duccio [Italy ] La Route est Belle 3m45.4s 0€
81 Tarassov Ilyas [Uzbekistan ] SEDA Unicom 6m55.4s 0€
82 Fritz Marcel [Austria ] La St Pierraise 7m49.3s 0€
83 Bodmer Warren [France ] AC_LUANT 9m52.3s 0€
84 Weylandt Pierre-etienne [Belgium ] batavard 12m11.4s (6) 0€ (12000€) U22
85 Bouvier Ugo [France ] rtc51200 12m11.4s 0€
86 Cerk Dima [Slovenia ] bigstrong 14m16.5s 0€
87 Battaglieri Giovanni [Italy ] batavard [Puncture] 14m16.5s 0€
88 Kepu Nikolas [Australia ] SEDA Unicom 15m18.4s 0€
89 Dalton Francis [United Kingdom ] T-Mort 15m18.4s 0€
90 Madrid German [Argentina ] combslaville 15m18.4s 0€
91 Kun Bolodenka [Slovenia ] combslaville 16m56.8s 0€
92 Wislander Karl-Âke [Sweden ] Lexus Team 19m35.9s (5) 0€ (10500€) U22
93 Höglund Calle [Sweden ] Lexus Team 19m35.9s 0€
94 Östensson Glenn [Sweden ] Lexus Team 19m35.9s 0€
95 Millers Arnolds [Latvia ] [Latvia ] Lexus Team 19m35.9s 0€
96 Markov Milan [Russia ] Lexus Team 19m35.9s 0€
97 Heinikainen Jörgen [Estonia ] bubbagump 19m35.9s (4) 0€ (9000€) U22
98 Klima Lubos [Czech Republic ] bloorek 19m35.9s (3) 0€ (7500€) U22
99 Ziegler Alexander [Germany ] bigstrong 24m44.7s 0€
100 Ulrich Ulrich [Germany ] Lexus Team 25m35.1s 0€
101 Moreno David [Portugal ] SEDA Unicom 25m35.1s 0€

Général

1 Davidsen Ole [Leader du Tour] [Meilleur Grimpeur] BVS [Norvège ] 30 45h42m49.2s 175 105000€
2 Angelsen Ole BVS [Norvège ] 29 1m16.1s 157 87500€
3 Bergman Ingmar Don Carliteam [Suède ] 31 1m17.2s 147 77000€
4 Urnaghan Ailill La Route est Belle [Irlande ] 30 1m35.9s 140 70000€
5 Elofsson Gunnar Don Carliteam [Suède ] 29 2m2.2s 133 63000€
6 Adenauer Konrad BVS [Allemagne ] 29 2m29.8s 126 59500€
7 Lavrinsek Kazmer BVS [Slovénie ] 27 2m38.6s 119 56000€
8 Davidsson Jeremias ctac [Suède ] 28 2m44.8s 112 52500€
9 Schwarzenegger Arnold Don Carliteam [Autriche ] 32 2m51s 105 49000€
10 Welchselberger Paul rtc51200 [Autriche ] 29 2m55.9s 98 45500€
11 Van Springel Thibaud Logitech-Fossil [Belgique ] 26 3m23.6s 91 42000€
12 Mainhagu Daniel bloorek [Espagne ] 32 3m28.4s 84 40250€
13 Vrana Hubert La vallée d'or [République Tchèque ] 28 3m32.2s 77 38500€
14 Lendl Vilem ctac [République Tchèque ] 29 3m38s 70 36750€
15 Fritsch Erik Don Carliteam [Allemagne ] 28 3m42.6s 63 35000€
16 Heidegger Maximilian rtc51200 [Autriche ] 30 3m48.5s 56 33250€
17 Van der Straeten Dieuwert rtc51200 [Belgique ] 29 3m57.4s 49 31500€
18 Abraham Demian La vallée d'or [Argentine ] 27 4m2.5s 45 29750€
19 Vandenbroucke Jeroen rtc51200 [Belgique ] 29 4m35.6s 42 28000€
20 Mindaugas Rytis La vallée d'or [Lituanie ] 27 4m54.8s 38 26250€
21 Tabershofer Loris La St Pierraise [Suisse ] 30 5m11.1s 35 24500€
22 Poncin Eitan Logitech-Fossil [Belgique ] 31 5m35.7s 31 22750€
23 Gallagher Rory BVS [Irlande ] 30 5m55.3s 28 21000€
24 Welchselberger Maximilian rtc51200 [Autriche ] 29 6m20.1s 24 19250€
25 Morand Selim La St Pierraise [France ] 30 6m39.3s 21 17500€
26 Aasgaard Osvald BVS [Norvège ] 28 6m52.2s 17 17500€
27 Barahona Augusto AC_LUANT [Colombie ] 30 6m53.5s 14 17500€
28 Paisan Gustavo La vallée d'or [Portugal ] 28 6m57s 10 17500€
29 Bauer Jack T-Mort [Nouvelle Zélande ] 27 7m9.4s 7 17500€
30 MacQuaid Asling fedcom [Irlande ] 30 7m33.1s 3 17500€
31 Asimov Nadei La St Pierraise [Russie ] 30 7m55.9s 0 0€
32 Bennett Lance Logitech-Fossil [USA ] 30 8m1.2s 0 0€
33 Wagner Richard ctac [République Tchèque ] 28 8m11.6s 0 0€
34 Young Angus Big Boss [Australie ] 31 8m19.9s 0 0€
35 Kafelnikov Aleksei Phoenix [Russie ] 30 8m36.4s 0 0€
36 Bolstad Runi La vallée d'or [Norvège ] 26 8m40s 0 0€
37 De la Fuente David ctac [Espagne ] 29 8m40.5s 0 0€
38 Spiegel Dimitri BMC 2 [Kazakhstan ] 30 8m42.1s 0 0€
39 Ervik Ole heinar BVS [Norvège ] 30 8m43s 0 0€
40 Nikolaisen Ole heinar batavard [Norvège ] 31 9m4.5s 0 0€
41 Holtsmann Pavel Mimi Team [Estonie ] 28 9m22.9s 0 0€
42 Blanc Laurent bigstrong [Suisse ] 29 9m45.5s 0 0€
43 Ramon Jesús combslaville [Espagne ] 32 9m49s 0 0€
44 Marshall Robert Don Carliteam [USA ] 30 10m12.3s 0 0€
45 Gudmundsen Ole heinar bloorek [Norvège ] 32 11m2.6s 0 0€
46 Veikkanen Veikka AC_LUANT [Finlande ] 24 11m31.6s 0 0€
47 Gattuso Edmondo La St Pierraise [Italie ] 30 12m11.1s 0 0€
48 Pinter Moa Mimi Team [Autriche ] 32 12m15.5s 0 0€
49 Hiley Isaac BVS [Nouvelle Zélande ] 26 13m28.6s 0 0€
50 MacRae William combslaville [Royaume Uni ] 31 13m51.2s 0 0€
51 Vivo Elvio La vallée d'or [Italie ] 32 14m6.6s 0 0€
52 Calabri Abramo La St Pierraise [Italie ] 30 14m18.8s 0 0€
53 Van Bahmen Danny rtc51200 [Belgique ] 29 14m23.7s 0 0€
54 Fritz Marcel La St Pierraise [Autriche ] 30 14m54.3s 0 0€
55 Mattila Matias AC_LUANT [Finlande ] 34 15m6.5s 0 0€
56 Barbosa Cayetano Phoenix [Argentine ] 30 15m39.4s 0 0€
57 Treier Gert batavard [Estonie ] 28 16m33s 0 0€
58 Coll Keith rtc51200 [Irlande ] 27 17m10.6s 0 0€
59 Blanco Tobías batavard [Espagne ] 30 17m22.6s 0 0€
60 Dalton Francis T-Mort [Royaume Uni ] 32 17m46.8s 0 0€
61 Madrid German combslaville [Argentine ] 29 18m7.1s 0 0€
62 Mlynar Alexej bloorek [République Tchèque ] 29 18m22.7s 0 0€
63 MacGuire Alexander bubbagump [Royaume Uni ] 28 18m22.8s 0 0€
64 Tarassov Ilyas SEDA Unicom [Ouzbékistan ] 28 19m55.5s 0 0€
65 Walsh Daragh La St Pierraise [Irlande ] 30 20m3s 0 0€
66 Kun Bolodenka combslaville [Slovénie ] 27 20m55.2s 0 0€
67 Ciolek Gerald Mimi Team [Allemagne ] 28 21m6.5s 0 0€
68 Lecat Jimmy [Meilleur Jeune] rtc51200 [France ] 22 23m29.4s 0 0€
69 Fragua Adelmo bubbagump [Colombie ] 28 23m46.3s 0 0€
70 Maradona Diego bigstrong [Argentine ] 24 23m50s 0 0€
71 Arnoult Johann [Meilleur Sprinteur] BVS [Allemagne ] 29 25m38.2s 0 0€
72 Strelnikov Igor bubbagump [Russie ] 28 27m13.5s 0 0€
73 Bodmer Warren AC_LUANT [France ] 24 27m29.2s 0 0€
74 Thorsen Nickelsen ctac [Norvège ] 28 28m3.4s 0 0€
75 Martinsen Ole heinar bubbagump [Norvège ] 26 28m3.5s 0 0€
76 Germishuis Jay bubbagump [Afrique du Sud ] 28 28m43s 0 0€
77 Rusinko Volodymir bubbagump [Ukraine ] 26 29m3.6s 0 0€
78 Mederos Paulo La St Pierraise [Portugal ] 30 30m6.6s 0 0€
79 Landry Maxim Kkclaquette [Canada ] 30 31m3.3s 0 0€
80 Labrosse Adam Mimi Team [Luxembourg ] 22 31m13.8s 0 0€
81 Bouvier Ugo rtc51200 [France ] 30 31m25.2s 0 0€
82 Sidelnikov Garri SEDA Unicom [Kazakhstan ] 33 33m13.4s 0 0€
83 Markov Milan Lexus Team [Russie ] 31 42m22.3s 0 0€
84 Östensson Glenn Lexus Team [Suède ] 29 44m57s 0 0€
85 Aldobrandeschi Duccio La Route est Belle [Italie ] 27 47m42.7s 0 0€
86 Battaglieri Giovanni batavard [Italie ] 23 48m9.3s 0 0€
87 Millers Arnolds Lexus Team [Lettonie ] 26 49m48.8s 0 0€
88 Bezjak Karol La Route est Belle [Slovénie ] 31 51m18.8s 0 0€
89 Heinikainen Jörgen bubbagump [Estonie ] 22 51m30s 0 0€
90 Moreno David SEDA Unicom [Portugal ] 28 53m21.7s 0 0€
91 Höglund Calle Lexus Team [Suède ] 31 53m43.1s 0 0€
92 Kvotchkine Behruz SEDA Unicom [Ouzbékistan ] 28 55m26.4s 0 0€
93 Weylandt Pierre-etienne batavard [Belgique ] 21 62m0.8s 0 0€
94 Ulrich Ulrich Lexus Team [Allemagne ] 31 62m44.7s 0 0€
95 Duff Scott La Route est Belle [Irlande ] 29 62m49.8s 0 0€
96 Van Leur Justin bigstrong [Pays Bas ] 32 63m44.4s 0 0€
97 Kepu Nikolas SEDA Unicom [Australie ] 29 64m36.9s 0 0€
98 Wislander Karl-Âke Lexus Team [Suède ] 22 77m57.6s 0 0€
99 Cerk Dima bigstrong [Slovénie ] 28 90m21.9s 0 0€
100 Ziegler Alexander bigstrong [Allemagne ] 31 104m45.9s 0 0€
101 Klima Lubos bloorek [République Tchèque ] 20 110m46.2s 0 0€