Eurotour Div1 Saison 17

Etape1

1 Nere Dragomir [Roumanie] Red Bull 5h26m22.8s 50 30000€
2 Verdugo Borja [Espagne] Euskadi 0s 45 25000€
3 Bonilla Leandro [Argentine] Euskadi 0s 42 22000€
4 Balichard Sebastiaan [Champion National] [Belgique] Logitech-Fossil 0s 40 20000€
5 Kolonic Viktor [Croatie] Euskadi 0s 38 18000€
6 Sablic Bogdan [Meilleur Sprinteur du Grand Tour] [Croatie] Big Boss 0s 36 17000€
7 Serrano Felix [Colombie] UPEC 0s 34 16000€
8 Tissié Valentin [Champion National] [France] combslaville 0s 32 15000€
9 Barros Diego [Espagne] Logitech-Fossil 0s 30 14000€
10 Barreres Benjamín [Espagne] Red Bull 0s 28 13000€
11 Pajic Predrag [Croatie] Don Carliteam 0s 26 12000€
12 Räikkönen Marko [Finlande] Logitech-Fossil 0s 24 11500€
13 Lubberts Joost [Champion National] [Pays Bas] Big Boss 0s 22 11000€
14 Zolotov Anastass [Russie] Forza17 0s 20 10500€
15 Danielsen Stijn [Norvège] Euskadi 0s 18 10000€
16 Rivera Carlos andres [Vainqueur d'un Tour] [Champion National] [Leader UCV] [Colombie] loganteam 0s 16 9500€
17 Green Abel [USA] Team Boogie Woogie 0s 14 9000€
18 Cardis Raphael [Leader Coupe du Monde] [France] BMC 2 0s 13 8500€
19 Ryder Fahim [Australie] Tempo-Carolo 0s 12 8000€
20 Harinordoqui Imanol [Espagne] Les Tchouvaches 0s 11 7500€
21 Vicente José [Espagne] Red Bull 0s 10 7000€
22 Sidelnikov Garri [Kazakhstan] T-Mort 0s 9 6500€
23 Aldinger Sebastian [Suisse] loganteam 0s 8 6000€
24 Reyes Cristobal [Colombie] UPEC 28.3s 7 5500€
25 Yasavi Dimitris [Kazakhstan] Forza17 28.3s 6 5000€
26 Mattila Matias [Finlande] Les Tchouvaches [Crevaison] 28.3s 5 5000€
27 Velli Fabiano [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 28.3s 4 5000€
28 Poncin Eitan [Belgique] Logitech-Fossil 28.3s 3 5000€
29 Zabel Erik [Allemagne] Don Carliteam 28.3s 2 5000€
30 Totti Isaia [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 28.3s 1 5000€
31 Suutarinen Päivö [Finlande] loganteam 28.3s 0€
32 Raeymackers Téo [Belgique] Forza17 28.3s 0€
33 Van Der Wath Jos [Pays Bas] lemasson49 28.3s 0€
34 Benassi Ismaele [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 28.3s 0€
35 Mertens Max [Luxembourg] Team Boogie Woogie 28.3s 0€
36 Iglinskiy Dimetrius [Kazakhstan] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 28.3s 0€
37 Gray Curtis [USA] Euskadi 28.3s 0€
38 Casas Luis felipe [Colombie] Big Boss 28.3s 0€
39 Dabrowski Florian [Pologne] Forza17 28.3s 0€
40 Maretti Giovanni [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 55.9s 0€
41 Coquard Jacques [France] loganteam 55.9s 0€
42 Dufour Loic [France] T-Mort 55.9s 0€
43 Bergman Ingmar [Suède] Don Carliteam 55.9s 0€
44 Dalton Francis [Royaume Uni] T-Mort 55.9s 0€
45 Velli Gaetano [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 55.9s 0€
46 Zylbermann Adam [Pologne] T-Mort 55.9s 0€
47 Moreau Patrick [France] Red Bull 55.9s 0€
48 Velli Adriano [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 55.9s 0€
49 Daneels Fabien [Belgique] Atod Team 55.9s 0€
50 Maura Gustavo [Espagne] T-Mort 55.9s 0€
51 Angelsen Ole heinar [Champion National] [Norvège] Big Boss 55.9s 0€
52 Olsson Ole heinar [Norvège] Big Boss 55.9s 0€
53 Iniesta Henrique [Espagne] Don Carliteam 55.9s 0€
54 Lyalko Nazer [Kazakhstan] Tacki 55.9s 0€
55 Van der drift Lemmy [Australie] Don Carliteam 55.9s 0€
56 Wiggins Bradley [Royaume Uni] combslaville 55.9s 0€
57 Elofsson Jeremias [Suède] Aile de Faucon 55.9s 0€
58 Ospanov Beibitzhan [Kazakhstan] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 55.9s 0€
59 Elofsson Gunnar [Meilleur Jeune du Grand Tour] [Suède] Don Carliteam 55.9s (10) 0€ (15000€) U22
60 Gudmundsen Ole heinar [Norvège] UPEC 55.9s 0€
61 Nazarbayev Aniyar [Kazakhstan] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 1m24.7s 0€
62 Merceron Paul [France] T-Mort 1m24.7s 0€
63 Powell Ryan [Royaume Uni] combslaville 1m24.7s 0€
64 Marcoz Senn [Belgique] loganteam 1m24.7s 0€
65 Charrier Maxime [France] AC_LUANT 1m24.7s 0€
66 Tomczyk Robert [Pologne] Red Bull 1m24.7s 0€
67 Rönnlund Bernt [Suède] Big Boss 1m24.7s 0€
68 Morris Alan [Royaume Uni] combslaville 1m24.7s 0€
69 Hassett Kyte [Australie] BMC 2 1m24.7s 0€
70 Simoni Ambrogio [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 1m24.7s 0€
71 Calderone Giuseppe [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 1m24.7s 0€
72 Arvesen Niklas [Meilleur Grimpeur du Grand Tour] [Norvège] ASA 1m24.7s 0€
73 Letourneau Elie [France] Big Boss 1m24.7s 0€
74 Holmboe Torger [Danemark] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 1m24.7s 0€
75 Safin Marat [Russie] Big Boss 1m24.7s 0€
76 Boutin Tristan [Leader - de 23 ans] [Canada] BMC 2 1m24.7s (8) 0€ (13500€) U22
77 Masson Fabrice [Belgique] AC_LUANT 1m24.7s 0€
78 MacDuff Shaun [Royaume Uni] Red Bull 1m24.7s 0€
79 Jansen Ivar [Norvège] Red Bull 1m24.7s 0€
80 Mihaljevic Hrvoje [Croatie] loganteam 1m24.7s 0€
81 Chauvin Damien [France] Les Tchouvaches 1m24.7s 0€
82 Parra Reynaldo [Colombie] UPEC 1m24.7s 0€
83 Rousseau Ruddy [France] Atod Team 1m24.7s 0€
84 Cardis Alain [France] AC_LUANT 1m24.7s 0€
85 Verechtchaguine Andrei [Russie] Team Boogie Woogie 1m24.7s 0€
86 Anderson Karl [Norvège] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 1m24.7s 0€
87 Davidsen Gervard [Norvège] Team Boogie Woogie 1m24.7s 0€
88 Timerman Lleyton [Belgique] Mimi Team 1m44.4s 0€
90 Arnoult Chad [Royaume Uni] T-Mort 1m44.4s 0€
91 Harinordoqui Demetrio [Espagne] Don Carliteam 1m44.4s 0€
92 Jakiyanov Dimitris [Kazakhstan] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 1m44.4s 0€
93 Ćorluka Dubravko [Croatie] Atod Team 1m44.4s 0€
94 Xodo Urbano [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 1m44.4s 0€
95 Andersson Sony [Suède] Don Carliteam 1m44.4s (6) 0€ (12000€) U22
96 Fontaine Andrew [Champion National] [Canada] Tempo-Carolo 1m44.4s 0€
97 Evila Olli [Finlande] Tacki 2m33.6s 0€
98 Kolessov Dimetrie [Champion Olympique] [Kazakhstan] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 2m33.6s 0€
99 Andersen Ole heinar [Norvège] Tacki 2m33.6s 0€
100 Alvbersten Ole heinar [Norvège] Big Boss 2m33.6s 0€
101 Magic Drago [Croatie] Forza17 2m33.6s 0€
102 Cataldo Dario [Italie] Tacki 2m33.6s 0€
103 Velo Marco [Italie] Tacki 2m33.6s 0€
104 Clarke Jeremy [Royaume Uni] Tempo-Carolo 2m33.6s 0€
105 Symonds Lyle [Australie] ASA 2m33.6s 0€
106 Macha Jozef [République Tchèque] T-Mort 2m33.6s 0€
107 Coutereau Rémi [France] lemasson49 2m33.6s 0€
108 Salopek Drago [Croatie] Tacki 2m33.6s 0€
109 Podgorski Roman [Pologne] Red Bull 2m33.6s 0€
110 Alba Jaime [Colombie] UPEC 2m33.6s 0€
111 Ulrich Jan [Allemagne] Tacki 2m33.6s 0€
112 Ball Aditya [Australie] Team Boogie Woogie [Crevaison] 3m8.8s 0€
113 Clarke Neil [Royaume Uni] combslaville 3m16.4s 0€
114 Tärnström Ingvar [Suède] Don Carliteam 3m16.4s 0€
115 Stravinski Piotr [Russie] combslaville 3m16.4s 0€
116 Nash Justin [Royaume Uni] Tacki 3m16.4s 0€
117 Sanchez Samuel [Champion National] [Venezuela] loganteam 3m44.7s (5) 0€ (10500€) U22
118 Tremblay Vincent [Canada] Tempo-Carolo 3m44.7s 0€
119 Pählsson Mikhael [Suède] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 3m44.7s 0€
120 Thorsen Skeggi [Norvège] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 3m44.7s (4) 0€ (9000€) U22
121 Cubillos Ruben dario [Colombie] AC_LUANT 3m44.7s (3) 0€ (7500€) U22
122 Smetanine Yurii [Russie] Team Boogie Woogie 3m44.7s 0€
123 Kashechkin Andrei [Kazakhstan] combslaville 4m11.9s 0€
124 Rivière Edouard [France] ASA 4m11.9s 0€
125 Borrego Txomin [Espagne] Tempo-Carolo 4m11.9s 0€
126 Azevedo João [Portugal] lemasson49 4m11.9s (2) 0€ (6000€) U22
127 Shirvington Robbie [Australie] Euskadi 4m11.9s 0€
128 Anderson Kimi [Norvège] Tempo-Carolo 4m11.9s 0€
129 Power Malcolm [Royaume Uni] Tacki 4m11.9s 0€
130 Boom Lars [Pays Bas] loganteam 4m11.9s (1) 0€ (4000€) U22
131 Chambrier Gregory [Suisse] Red Bull 4m42.2s 0€
132 Kopp Ruben [Suisse] T-Mort 4m42.2s 0€
133 Backstedt Magnus [Suède] Aile de Faucon 4m42.2s 0€
134 Jeng Josef [Suède] Mimi Team 4m42.2s 0€
135 Dobkevičius Vydūnas [Lituanie] loganteam 5m27.6s 0€ U22

Etape2

1 Backstedt Magnus [Suède] Aile de Faucon 0h46m15.6s 50 30000€
2 Safin Marat [Russie] Big Boss 5.1s 45 25000€
3 Tärnström Ingvar [Suède] Don Carliteam 7.2s 42 22000€
4 Jeng Josef [Suède] Mimi Team 7.5s 40 20000€
5 Clarke Neil [Royaume Uni] combslaville 7.9s 38 18000€
6 Anderson Karl [Norvège] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 8.5s 36 17000€
7 Macha Jozef [République Tchèque] T-Mort 9.1s 34 16000€
8 Hassett Kyte [Australie] BMC 2 9.6s 32 15000€
9 Alvbersten Ole heinar [Norvège] Big Boss 10s 30 14000€
10 Coutereau Rémi [France] lemasson49 10.9s 28 13000€
11 Velo Marco [Italie] Tacki 11.1s 26 12000€
12 Ball Aditya [Australie] Team Boogie Woogie 11.4s 24 11500€
13 Nash Justin [Royaume Uni] Tacki 11.4s 22 11000€
14 Kashechkin Andrei [Kazakhstan] combslaville 12.3s 20 10500€
15 Chambrier Gregory [Suisse] Red Bull 13.5s 18 10000€
16 Holmboe Torger [Danemark] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 14.8s 16 9500€
17 Harinordoqui Demetrio [Espagne] Don Carliteam 14.9s 14 9000€
18 Iglinskiy Dimetrius [Kazakhstan] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 17.2s 13 8500€
19 Alba Jaime [Colombie] UPEC 20.9s 12 8000€
20 Andersson Sony [Suède] Don Carliteam 24.7s 11 (10) 7500€ (15000€) U22
21 Kopp Ruben [Suisse] T-Mort 26.4s 10 7000€
22 Andersen Ole heinar [Norvège] Tacki 26.4s 9 6500€
23 Moreau Patrick [France] Red Bull 27.2s 8 6000€
24 Charrier Maxime [France] AC_LUANT 28.6s 7 5500€
25 Zabel Erik [Allemagne] Don Carliteam 28.8s 6 5000€
26 Wiggins Bradley [Royaume Uni] combslaville 29.2s 5 5000€
27 Benassi Ismaele [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 30.2s 4 5000€
28 Van der drift Lemmy [Australie] Don Carliteam 32.6s 3 5000€
29 Podgorski Roman [Pologne] Red Bull 33.9s 2 5000€
30 Totti Isaia [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 34.6s 1 5000€
31 Cataldo Dario [Italie] Tacki 35.1s 0€
32 Iniesta Henrique [Espagne] Don Carliteam 35.3s 0€
33 Maura Gustavo [Espagne] T-Mort 36.2s 0€
34 Rönnlund Bernt [Suède] Big Boss 37.3s 0€
35 Ćorluka Dubravko [Croatie] Atod Team 37.5s 0€
36 Van Der Wath Jos [Pays Bas] lemasson49 37.6s 0€
37 Bergman Ingmar [Suède] Don Carliteam 38.1s 0€
38 Elofsson Jeremias [Suède] Aile de Faucon 38.1s 0€
39 Parra Reynaldo [Colombie] UPEC 38.8s 0€
40 Timerman Lleyton [Belgique] Mimi Team 39s 0€
41 Gudmundsen Ole heinar [Norvège] UPEC 39.8s 0€
42 Mihaljevic Hrvoje [Croatie] loganteam 39.8s 0€
43 Powell Ryan [Royaume Uni] combslaville 40.1s 0€
44 Zylbermann Adam [Pologne] T-Mort 40.7s 0€
45 Merceron Paul [France] T-Mort 40.8s 0€
46 Kolonic Viktor [Croatie] Euskadi 41.2s 0€
47 Calderone Giuseppe [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 42s 0€
48 Marcoz Senn [Belgique] loganteam 42.2s 0€
49 Olsson Ole heinar [Norvège] Big Boss 42.4s 0€
50 Serrano Felix [Colombie] UPEC 42.8s 0€
51 Velli Fabiano [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 43.1s 0€
52 Suutarinen Päivö [Finlande] loganteam 44.1s 0€
53 Power Malcolm [Royaume Uni] Tacki 44.3s 0€
54 Cardis Alain [France] AC_LUANT 44.3s 0€
55 Dabrowski Florian [Pologne] Forza17 44.6s 0€
56 MacDuff Shaun [Royaume Uni] Red Bull 44.6s 0€
57 Elofsson Gunnar [Meilleur Jeune du Grand Tour] [Suède] Don Carliteam 44.8s (8) 0€ (13500€) U22
58 Evila Olli [Finlande] Tacki 44.9s 0€
59 Dufour Loic [France] T-Mort 44.9s 0€
60 Tomczyk Robert [Pologne] Red Bull 45.2s 0€
61 Tissié Valentin [Champion National] [France] combslaville 45.5s 0€
62 Casas Luis felipe [Colombie] Big Boss 45.8s 0€
63 Coquard Jacques [France] loganteam 46.4s 0€
64 Dalton Francis [Royaume Uni] T-Mort 46.7s 0€
65 Barros Diego [Espagne] Logitech-Fossil 47.1s 0€
66 Räikkönen Marko [Finlande] Logitech-Fossil 47.7s 0€
67 Davidsen Gervard [Norvège] Team Boogie Woogie 47.7s 0€
68 Poncin Eitan [Belgique] Logitech-Fossil 47.8s 0€
69 Borrego Txomin [Espagne] Tempo-Carolo 47.9s 0€
70 Balichard Sebastiaan [Champion National] [Belgique] Logitech-Fossil 48.2s 0€
71 Pählsson Mikhael [Suède] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 49.5s 0€
72 Ulrich Jan [Allemagne] Tacki 50.5s 0€
73 Chauvin Damien [France] Les Tchouvaches 50.7s 0€
74 Gray Curtis [USA] Euskadi 50.8s 0€
75 Cardis Raphael [Leader Coupe du Monde] [France] BMC 2 51.1s 0€
76 Bonilla Leandro [Argentine] Euskadi 51.1s 0€
77 Danielsen Stijn [Norvège] Euskadi 51.2s 0€
78 Jansen Ivar [Norvège] Red Bull 51.3s 0€
79 Maretti Giovanni [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 52.1s 0€
80 Green Abel [USA] Team Boogie Woogie 52.4s 0€
81 Velli Adriano [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 52.9s 0€
82 Kolessov Dimetrie [Champion Olympique] [Kazakhstan] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 53.5s 0€
83 Verdugo Borja [Espagne] Euskadi 53.5s 0€
84 Aldinger Sebastian [Suisse] loganteam 53.7s 0€
85 Ospanov Beibitzhan [Kazakhstan] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 53.8s 0€
86 Thorsen Skeggi [Norvège] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 54s (6) 0€ (12000€) U22
87 Lyalko Nazer [Kazakhstan] Tacki 54.3s 0€
88 Nazarbayev Aniyar [Kazakhstan] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 54.9s 0€
89 Simoni Ambrogio [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 55.2s 0€
90 Barreres Benjamín [Espagne] Red Bull 55.3s 0€
91 Jakiyanov Dimitris [Kazakhstan] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 55.7s 0€
92 Verechtchaguine Andrei [Russie] Team Boogie Woogie 55.7s 0€
93 Sidelnikov Garri [Kazakhstan] T-Mort 56s 0€
94 Azevedo João [Portugal] lemasson49 56.3s (5) 0€ (10500€) U22
95 Velli Gaetano [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 56.4s 0€
96 Fontaine Andrew [Champion National] [Canada] Tempo-Carolo 56.7s 0€
97 Xodo Urbano [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 57.2s 0€
98 Sanchez Samuel [Champion National] [Venezuela] loganteam 57.6s (4) 0€ (9000€) U22
99 Magic Drago [Croatie] Forza17 57.9s 0€
100 Mattila Matias [Finlande] Les Tchouvaches 58.1s 0€
101 Raeymackers Téo [Belgique] Forza17 58.2s 0€
102 Angelsen Ole heinar [Champion National] [Norvège] Big Boss 58.9s 0€
103 Letourneau Elie [France] Big Boss 59.6s 0€
104 Symonds Lyle [Australie] ASA 59.8s 0€
105 Anderson Kimi [Norvège] Tempo-Carolo 59.9s 0€
106 Vicente José [Espagne] Red Bull 1m0.4s 0€
107 Mertens Max [Luxembourg] Team Boogie Woogie 1m0.6s 0€
108 Masson Fabrice [Belgique] AC_LUANT 1m0.8s 0€
109 Rivera Carlos andres [Vainqueur d'un Tour] [Champion National] [Leader UCV] [Colombie] loganteam 1m0.9s 0€
110 Boom Lars [Pays Bas] loganteam 1m2.5s (3) 0€ (7500€) U22
111 Reyes Cristobal [Colombie] UPEC 1m2.9s 0€
112 Arvesen Niklas [Meilleur Grimpeur du Grand Tour] [Norvège] ASA 1m3.4s 0€
113 Rivière Edouard [France] ASA 1m5.2s 0€
114 Salopek Drago [Croatie] Tacki 1m5.2s 0€
115 Cubillos Ruben dario [Colombie] AC_LUANT 1m5.5s (2) 0€ (6000€) U22
116 Sablic Bogdan [Meilleur Sprinteur du Grand Tour] [Croatie] Big Boss 1m6.2s 0€
118 Stravinski Piotr [Russie] combslaville 1m6.6s 0€
119 Nere Dragomir [Roumanie] Red Bull 1m7s 0€
120 Boutin Tristan [Leader - de 23 ans] [Canada] BMC 2 1m8.2s (1) 0€ (4000€) U22
121 Harinordoqui Imanol [Espagne] Les Tchouvaches 1m8.4s 0€
122 Rousseau Ruddy [France] Atod Team 1m9.1s 0€
123 Ryder Fahim [Australie] Tempo-Carolo 1m9.1s 0€
124 Arnoult Chad [Royaume Uni] T-Mort 1m9.2s 0€
125 Clarke Jeremy [Royaume Uni] Tempo-Carolo 1m9.4s 0€
126 Shirvington Robbie [Australie] Euskadi 1m9.7s 0€
127 Daneels Fabien [Belgique] Atod Team 1m12.1s 0€
128 Smetanine Yurii [Russie] Team Boogie Woogie 1m12.3s 0€
129 Zolotov Anastass [Russie] Forza17 1m13s 0€
130 Yasavi Dimitris [Kazakhstan] Forza17 1m14.4s 0€
131 Morris Alan [Royaume Uni] combslaville 1m15.2s 0€
132 Pajic Predrag [Croatie] Don Carliteam 1m15.6s 0€
133 Lubberts Joost [Champion National] [Pays Bas] Big Boss 1m16.2s 0€
134 Dobkevičius Vydūnas [Lituanie] loganteam 1m19.9s 0€ U22
135 Tremblay Vincent [Canada] Tempo-Carolo 1m24.4s 0€

Etape3

1 Mattila Matias [Finlande] Les Tchouvaches 5h17m21.6s 50 30000€
2 Pajic Predrag [Croatie] Don Carliteam 0s 45 25000€
3 Cardis Raphael [Leader Coupe du Monde] [France] BMC 2 0s 42 22000€
4 Harinordoqui Imanol [Espagne] Les Tchouvaches 0s 40 20000€
5 Rivera Carlos andres [Vainqueur d'un Tour] [Champion National] [Leader UCV] [Colombie] loganteam 4.4s 38 18000€
6 Vicente José [Espagne] Red Bull 4.4s 36 17000€
7 Bonilla Leandro [Argentine] Euskadi 7.9s 34 16000€
8 Danielsen Stijn [Norvège] Euskadi 7.9s 32 15000€
9 Balichard Sebastiaan [Champion National] [Belgique] Logitech-Fossil 11.1s 30 14000€
10 Aldinger Sebastian [Suisse] loganteam 11.1s 28 13000€
11 Casas Luis felipe [Colombie] Big Boss 11.1s 26 12000€
12 Ryder Fahim [Australie] Tempo-Carolo 11.1s 24 11500€
13 Barros Diego [Espagne] Logitech-Fossil 16.5s 22 11000€
14 Sablic Bogdan [Meilleur Sprinteur du Grand Tour] [Croatie] Big Boss 19.8s 20 10500€
15 Poncin Eitan [Belgique] Logitech-Fossil 19.8s 18 10000€
16 Dabrowski Florian [Pologne] Forza17 19.8s 16 9500€
17 Lubberts Joost [Champion National] [Pays Bas] Big Boss 27.2s 14 9000€
18 Zolotov Anastass [Russie] Forza17 27.2s 13 8500€
19 Letourneau Elie [France] Big Boss 30.7s 12 8000€
20 Van Der Wath Jos [Pays Bas] lemasson49 30.7s 11 7500€
21 Tissié Valentin [Champion National] [France] combslaville 30.7s 10 7000€
22 Zylbermann Adam [Pologne] T-Mort 30.7s 9 6500€
23 Rönnlund Bernt [Suède] Big Boss 34.4s 8 6000€
24 Zabel Erik [Allemagne] Don Carliteam 34.4s 7 5500€
25 Olsson Ole heinar [Norvège] Big Boss 34.4s 6 5000€
26 Kolonic Viktor [Croatie] Euskadi 34.4s 5 5000€
27 Verdugo Borja [Espagne] Euskadi 34.4s 4 5000€
28 Velli Fabiano [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 34.4s 3 5000€
29 Dalton Francis [Royaume Uni] T-Mort 34.4s 2 5000€
30 Totti Isaia [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 34.4s 1 5000€
31 Angelsen Ole heinar [Champion National] [Norvège] Big Boss 39.9s 0€
32 Charrier Maxime [France] AC_LUANT 39.9s 0€
33 Moreau Patrick [France] Red Bull 39.9s 0€
34 Räikkönen Marko [Finlande] Logitech-Fossil 39.9s 0€
35 Wiggins Bradley [Royaume Uni] combslaville 39.9s 0€
36 Yasavi Dimitris [Kazakhstan] Forza17 42.9s 0€
37 Andersen Ole heinar [Norvège] Tacki 42.9s 0€
38 Dufour Loic [France] T-Mort 42.9s 0€
39 Cataldo Dario [Italie] Tacki 42.9s 0€
40 Maura Gustavo [Espagne] T-Mort 42.9s 0€
41 Sidelnikov Garri [Kazakhstan] T-Mort 42.9s 0€
42 Lyalko Nazer [Kazakhstan] Tacki 42.9s 0€
43 Magic Drago [Croatie] Forza17 50.4s 0€
44 Green Abel [USA] Team Boogie Woogie 50.4s 0€
45 Elofsson Jeremias [Suède] Aile de Faucon 50.4s 0€
46 Kolessov Dimetrie [Champion Olympique] [Kazakhstan] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 54.7s 0€
47 Timerman Lleyton [Belgique] Mimi Team 54.7s 0€
49 Bergman Ingmar [Suède] Don Carliteam 54.7s 0€
50 Serrano Felix [Colombie] UPEC 54.7s 0€
51 Benassi Ismaele [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 54.7s 0€
52 Marcoz Senn [Belgique] loganteam 54.7s 0€
53 Jansen Ivar [Norvège] Red Bull 54.7s 0€
54 Iniesta Henrique [Espagne] Don Carliteam 54.7s 0€
55 Van der drift Lemmy [Australie] Don Carliteam 54.7s 0€
56 Chauvin Damien [France] Les Tchouvaches 54.7s 0€
57 Suutarinen Päivö [Finlande] loganteam 54.7s 0€
58 Iglinskiy Dimetrius [Kazakhstan] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 54.7s 0€
59 Gudmundsen Ole heinar [Norvège] UPEC 54.7s 0€
60 Gray Curtis [USA] Euskadi 54.7s 0€
61 Merceron Paul [France] T-Mort 1m8.2s 0€
62 Tomczyk Robert [Pologne] Red Bull 1m8.2s 0€
63 Barreres Benjamín [Espagne] Red Bull 1m8.2s 0€
64 Powell Ryan [Royaume Uni] combslaville 1m8.2s 0€
65 Mertens Max [Luxembourg] Team Boogie Woogie 1m8.2s 0€
66 Elofsson Gunnar [Meilleur Jeune du Grand Tour] [Suède] Don Carliteam 1m8.2s (10) 0€ (15000€) U22
67 Coquard Jacques [France] loganteam 1m16s 0€
68 Arvesen Niklas [Meilleur Grimpeur du Grand Tour] [Norvège] ASA 1m16s 0€
69 Jakiyanov Dimitris [Kazakhstan] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 1m16s 0€
70 Nere Dragomir [Roumanie] Red Bull 1m19.6s 0€
71 Symonds Lyle [Australie] ASA 1m19.6s 0€
72 Salopek Drago [Croatie] Tacki 1m19.6s 0€
73 Velli Gaetano [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 1m19.6s 0€
74 Masson Fabrice [Belgique] AC_LUANT 1m24.5s 0€
75 Cardis Alain [France] AC_LUANT 1m24.5s 0€
76 Nazarbayev Aniyar [Kazakhstan] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 1m27.8s 0€
77 Velli Adriano [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 1m27.8s 0€
78 MacDuff Shaun [Royaume Uni] Red Bull 1m27.8s 0€
79 Ulrich Jan [Allemagne] Tacki 1m27.8s 0€
80 Ćorluka Dubravko [Croatie] Atod Team 1m27.8s 0€
81 Maretti Giovanni [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 1m32s 0€
82 Raeymackers Téo [Belgique] Forza17 1m32s 0€
83 Ospanov Beibitzhan [Kazakhstan] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 1m32s 0€
84 Borrego Txomin [Espagne] Tempo-Carolo 1m32s 0€
85 Anderson Karl [Norvège] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 1m32s 0€
86 Evila Olli [Finlande] Tacki 1m37s 0€
87 Velo Marco [Italie] Tacki 1m37s 0€
88 Arnoult Chad [Royaume Uni] T-Mort 1m37s 0€
89 Mihaljevic Hrvoje [Croatie] loganteam [Crevaison] 1m37s 0€
90 Holmboe Torger [Danemark] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 1m42.1s 0€
91 Nash Justin [Royaume Uni] Tacki 1m42.1s 0€
92 Tärnström Ingvar [Suède] Don Carliteam 1m42.1s 0€
93 Boutin Tristan [Leader - de 23 ans] [Canada] BMC 2 1m46.4s (8) 0€ (13500€) U22
94 Tremblay Vincent [Canada] Tempo-Carolo 1m50.4s 0€
95 Calderone Giuseppe [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 1m55.8s 0€
96 Simoni Ambrogio [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 2m4.2s 0€
97 Harinordoqui Demetrio [Espagne] Don Carliteam 2m4.2s 0€
98 Podgorski Roman [Pologne] Red Bull 2m4.2s 0€
99 Fontaine Andrew [Champion National] [Canada] Tempo-Carolo 2m9.9s 0€
100 Verechtchaguine Andrei [Russie] Team Boogie Woogie 2m13.6s 0€
101 Clarke Jeremy [Royaume Uni] Tempo-Carolo 2m17.6s 0€
102 Morris Alan [Royaume Uni] combslaville 2m17.6s 0€
103 Daneels Fabien [Belgique] Atod Team 2m23.4s 0€
104 Stravinski Piotr [Russie] combslaville 2m23.4s 0€
105 Sanchez Samuel [Champion National] [Venezuela] loganteam 2m26.9s (6) 0€ (12000€) U22
106 Macha Jozef [République Tchèque] T-Mort 2m26.9s 0€
107 Ball Aditya [Australie] Team Boogie Woogie 2m34.2s 0€
108 Clarke Neil [Royaume Uni] combslaville 2m34.2s 0€
109 Rousseau Ruddy [France] Atod Team 2m34.2s 0€
110 Reyes Cristobal [Colombie] UPEC 2m40.8s 0€
111 Davidsen Gervard [Norvège] Team Boogie Woogie 2m40.8s 0€
112 Pählsson Mikhael [Suède] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 2m55.6s 0€
113 Thorsen Skeggi [Norvège] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 3m5s (5) 0€ (10500€) U22
114 Chambrier Gregory [Suisse] Red Bull 3m17.5s 0€
115 Azevedo João [Portugal] lemasson49 3m20.7s (4) 0€ (9000€) U22
116 Backstedt Magnus [Suède] Aile de Faucon 3m20.7s 0€
117 Jeng Josef [Suède] Mimi Team 3m20.7s 0€
118 Andersson Sony [Suède] Don Carliteam 3m27.7s (3) 0€ (7500€) U22
119 Smetanine Yurii [Russie] Team Boogie Woogie 3m27.7s 0€
120 Parra Reynaldo [Colombie] UPEC 3m27.7s 0€
121 Anderson Kimi [Norvège] Tempo-Carolo 3m53.4s 0€
122 Coutereau Rémi [France] lemasson49 4m8.5s 0€
123 Power Malcolm [Royaume Uni] Tacki 4m16.7s 0€
124 Xodo Urbano [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 4m16.7s 0€
125 Rivière Edouard [France] ASA 4m22.7s 0€
126 Cubillos Ruben dario [Colombie] AC_LUANT 4m22.7s (2) 0€ (6000€) U22
127 Boom Lars [Pays Bas] loganteam 4m46.2s (1) 0€ (4000€) U22
128 Dobkevičius Vydūnas [Lituanie] loganteam 4m58.5s 0€ U22
129 Shirvington Robbie [Australie] Euskadi 5m3s 0€
130 Kashechkin Andrei [Kazakhstan] combslaville 5m22.9s 0€
131 Kopp Ruben [Suisse] T-Mort 5m27.4s 0€
132 Alvbersten Ole heinar [Norvège] Big Boss Abandon 0€
133 Safin Marat [Russie] Big Boss Abandon 0€
134 Hassett Kyte [Australie] BMC 2 Abandon 0€
135 Alba Jaime [Colombie] UPEC Abandon 0€

Etape4

1 Masson Fabrice [Belgique] AC_LUANT 6h31m35.1s 50 30000€
2 Verechtchaguine Andrei [Russie] Team Boogie Woogie 3.3s 45 25000€
3 Morris Alan [Royaume Uni] combslaville 3.3s 42 22000€
4 Stravinski Piotr [Russie] combslaville 3.3s 40 20000€
5 Daneels Fabien [Belgique] Atod Team 7.6s 38 18000€
6 Nere Dragomir [Roumanie] Red Bull 27.8s 36 17000€
7 Cardis Raphael [Leader Coupe du Monde] [France] BMC 2 30.2s 34 16000€
8 Balichard Sebastiaan [Champion National] [Belgique] Logitech-Fossil 34.1s 32 15000€
9 Räikkönen Marko [Finlande] Logitech-Fossil 34.1s 30 14000€
10 Velli Adriano [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 41.4s 28 13000€
11 Rivera Carlos andres [Vainqueur d'un Tour] [Champion National] [Leader UCV] [Colombie] loganteam 42.9s 26 12000€
12 Tissié Valentin [Champion National] [France] combslaville 42.9s 24 11500€
13 Smetanine Yurii [Russie] Team Boogie Woogie 42.9s 22 11000€
14 Pajic Predrag [Croatie] Don Carliteam 42.9s 20 10500€
15 Sidelnikov Garri [Kazakhstan] T-Mort 42.9s 18 10000€
16 Bonilla Leandro [Argentine] Euskadi 42.9s 16 9500€
17 Verdugo Borja [Espagne] Euskadi 42.9s 14 9000€
18 Barreres Benjamín [Espagne] Red Bull 42.9s 13 8500€
19 Ryder Fahim [Australie] Tempo-Carolo 42.9s 12 8000€
20 Gray Curtis [USA] Euskadi [Chute] 42.9s 11 7500€
21 Aldinger Sebastian [Suisse] loganteam 50.7s 10 7000€
22 Kolonic Viktor [Croatie] Euskadi 50.7s 9 6500€
23 Vicente José [Espagne] Red Bull 50.7s 8 6000€
24 Angelsen Ole heinar [Champion National] [Norvège] Big Boss 55.6s 7 5500€
25 Raeymackers Téo [Belgique] Forza17 55.6s 6 5000€
26 Olsson Ole heinar [Norvège] Big Boss 55.6s 5 5000€
27 Green Abel [USA] Team Boogie Woogie 55.6s 4 5000€
28 Tremblay Vincent [Canada] Tempo-Carolo 55.6s 3 5000€
29 Kolessov Dimetrie [Champion Olympique] [Kazakhstan] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 56.2s 2 5000€
30 Nazarbayev Aniyar [Kazakhstan] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 56.2s 1 5000€
31 Zabel Erik [Allemagne] Don Carliteam 56.2s 0€
32 Merceron Paul [France] T-Mort 56.2s 0€
33 Dufour Loic [France] T-Mort 56.2s 0€
34 Rönnlund Bernt [Suède] Big Boss 56.2s 0€
35 Totti Isaia [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 56.2s 0€
36 Wiggins Bradley [Royaume Uni] combslaville 56.2s 0€
37 Iglinskiy Dimetrius [Kazakhstan] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 56.2s 0€
38 Clarke Jeremy [Royaume Uni] Tempo-Carolo 56.2s 0€
39 Benassi Ismaele [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 56.2s 0€
40 Cataldo Dario [Italie] Tacki 56.2s 0€
41 Suutarinen Päivö [Finlande] loganteam 56.2s 0€
42 Mihaljevic Hrvoje [Croatie] loganteam 56.2s 0€
43 Cardis Alain [France] AC_LUANT 56.2s 0€
44 Elofsson Gunnar [Meilleur Jeune du Grand Tour] [Suède] Don Carliteam 56.2s (10) 0€ (15000€) U22
45 Maretti Giovanni [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 1m4.8s 0€
46 Coquard Jacques [France] loganteam 1m4.8s 0€
47 Velli Gaetano [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 1m4.8s 0€
48 Ospanov Beibitzhan [Kazakhstan] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 1m4.8s 0€
49 Ball Aditya [Australie] Team Boogie Woogie 1m7s 0€
50 Velli Fabiano [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 1m7s 0€
51 Jakiyanov Dimitris [Kazakhstan] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 1m7s 0€
52 Andersen Ole heinar [Norvège] Tacki 1m7s 0€
53 Xodo Urbano [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 1m7s 0€
54 Simoni Ambrogio [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 1m13s 0€
55 Fontaine Andrew [Champion National] [Canada] Tempo-Carolo [Crevaison] 1m19.3s 0€
56 Nash Justin [Royaume Uni] Tacki 1m19.3s 0€
57 Zolotov Anastass [Russie] Forza17 1m23.6s 0€
58 Danielsen Stijn [Norvège] Euskadi 1m23.6s 0€
59 Barros Diego [Espagne] Logitech-Fossil 1m26.4s 0€
60 Poncin Eitan [Belgique] Logitech-Fossil 1m26.4s 0€
61 Elofsson Jeremias [Suède] Aile de Faucon 1m26.4s 0€
62 Tomczyk Robert [Pologne] Red Bull 1m28.1s 0€
63 Dalton Francis [Royaume Uni] T-Mort 1m28.1s 0€
64 Timerman Lleyton [Belgique] Mimi Team 1m28.1s 0€
65 Bergman Ingmar [Suède] Don Carliteam 1m28.1s 0€
67 Zylbermann Adam [Pologne] T-Mort 1m28.1s 0€
68 Charrier Maxime [France] AC_LUANT 1m28.1s 0€
69 Moreau Patrick [France] Red Bull 1m28.1s 0€
70 Jansen Ivar [Norvège] Red Bull 1m28.1s 0€
71 Iniesta Henrique [Espagne] Don Carliteam 1m28.1s 0€
72 MacDuff Shaun [Royaume Uni] Red Bull 1m28.1s 0€
73 Boutin Tristan [Leader - de 23 ans] [Canada] BMC 2 [Crevaison] 1m28.1s (8) 0€ (13500€) U22
74 Yasavi Dimitris [Kazakhstan] Forza17 1m33.3s 0€
75 Mertens Max [Luxembourg] Team Boogie Woogie 1m33.3s 0€
76 Holmboe Torger [Danemark] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 1m33.3s 0€
77 Maura Gustavo [Espagne] T-Mort 1m33.3s 0€
78 Rousseau Ruddy [France] Atod Team 1m33.3s 0€
79 Serrano Felix [Colombie] UPEC 1m33.3s 0€
80 Chambrier Gregory [Suisse] Red Bull 1m33.3s 0€
81 Harinordoqui Demetrio [Espagne] Don Carliteam 1m33.3s 0€
82 Tärnström Ingvar [Suède] Don Carliteam 1m33.3s 0€
83 Anderson Karl [Norvège] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 1m33.3s 0€
84 Coutereau Rémi [France] lemasson49 [Chute] 1m33.3s 0€
85 Gudmundsen Ole heinar [Norvège] UPEC 1m33.3s 0€
86 Davidsen Gervard [Norvège] Team Boogie Woogie 1m33.3s 0€
87 Ćorluka Dubravko [Croatie] Atod Team 1m33.3s 0€
88 Letourneau Elie [France] Big Boss 1m39.8s 0€
89 Pählsson Mikhael [Suède] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 1m42.2s 0€
90 Evila Olli [Finlande] Tacki 1m46.6s 0€
91 Sablic Bogdan [Meilleur Sprinteur du Grand Tour] [Croatie] Big Boss 1m46.6s 0€
92 Calderone Giuseppe [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 1m46.6s 0€
93 Velo Marco [Italie] Tacki 1m46.6s 0€
94 Thorsen Skeggi [Norvège] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 1m46.6s (6) 0€ (12000€) U22
95 Shirvington Robbie [Australie] Euskadi 1m46.6s 0€
96 Cubillos Ruben dario [Colombie] AC_LUANT 1m46.6s (5) 0€ (10500€) U22
97 Lubberts Joost [Champion National] [Pays Bas] Big Boss 1m49.9s 0€
98 Kopp Ruben [Suisse] T-Mort 1m49.9s 0€
99 Powell Ryan [Royaume Uni] combslaville 1m50.6s 0€
100 Mattila Matias [Finlande] Les Tchouvaches 1m50.6s 0€
101 Harinordoqui Imanol [Espagne] Les Tchouvaches 1m50.6s 0€
102 Casas Luis felipe [Colombie] Big Boss 1m50.6s 0€
103 Chauvin Damien [France] Les Tchouvaches 1m50.6s 0€
104 Power Malcolm [Royaume Uni] Tacki 1m50.6s 0€
105 Lyalko Nazer [Kazakhstan] Tacki 1m50.6s 0€
106 Boom Lars [Pays Bas] loganteam 1m50.6s (4) 0€ (9000€) U22
107 Van der drift Lemmy [Australie] Don Carliteam 1m57.4s 0€
108 Parra Reynaldo [Colombie] UPEC 1m57.4s 0€
109 Macha Jozef [République Tchèque] T-Mort [Chute] 1m59.6s 0€
110 Dabrowski Florian [Pologne] Forza17 1m59.6s 0€
111 Salopek Drago [Croatie] Tacki 2m2s 0€
112 Sanchez Samuel [Champion National] [Venezuela] loganteam 2m2s (3) 0€ (7500€) U22
113 Andersson Sony [Suède] Don Carliteam 2m2s (2) 0€ (6000€) U22
114 Arnoult Chad [Royaume Uni] T-Mort [Crevaison] 2m2s 0€
115 Reyes Cristobal [Colombie] UPEC 2m5.7s 0€
116 Arvesen Niklas [Meilleur Grimpeur du Grand Tour] [Norvège] ASA 2m5.7s 0€
117 Symonds Lyle [Australie] ASA 2m5.7s 0€
118 Magic Drago [Croatie] Forza17 2m5.7s 0€
119 Ulrich Jan [Allemagne] Tacki 2m5.7s 0€
120 Rivière Edouard [France] ASA 2m8.3s 0€
121 Anderson Kimi [Norvège] Tempo-Carolo 2m8.3s 0€
122 Backstedt Magnus [Suède] Aile de Faucon 2m11.8s 0€
123 Kashechkin Andrei [Kazakhstan] combslaville 2m11.8s 0€
124 Jeng Josef [Suède] Mimi Team 2m11.8s 0€
125 Dobkevičius Vydūnas [Lituanie] loganteam 2m16.5s (1) 0€ (4000€) U22
126 Marcoz Senn [Belgique] loganteam 2m53.1s 0€
127 Azevedo João [Portugal] lemasson49 3m0.1s 0€ U22
128 Borrego Txomin [Espagne] Tempo-Carolo 3m7.7s 0€
129 Podgorski Roman [Pologne] Red Bull 3m7.7s 0€
130 Van Der Wath Jos [Pays Bas] lemasson49 [Crevaison] 3m51.5s 0€
131 Clarke Neil [Royaume Uni] combslaville 8m0s 0€

Etape5

1 Sablic Bogdan [Meilleur Sprinteur du Grand Tour] [Croatie] Big Boss 6h9m31.5s 50 30000€
2 Harinordoqui Imanol [Espagne] Les Tchouvaches 0s 45 25000€
3 Rivera Carlos andres [Vainqueur d'un Tour] [Champion National] [Leader UCV] [Colombie] loganteam 3.9s 42 22000€
4 Mattila Matias [Finlande] Les Tchouvaches 3.9s 40 20000€
5 Sidelnikov Garri [Kazakhstan] T-Mort 3.9s 38 18000€
6 Van Der Wath Jos [Pays Bas] lemasson49 6.8s 36 17000€
7 Kolonic Viktor [Croatie] Euskadi 6.8s 34 16000€
8 Tissié Valentin [Champion National] [France] combslaville 6.8s 32 15000€
9 Lubberts Joost [Champion National] [Pays Bas] Big Boss 6.8s 30 14000€
10 Zolotov Anastass [Russie] Forza17 6.8s 28 13000€
11 Bonilla Leandro [Argentine] Euskadi 6.8s 26 12000€
12 Cardis Raphael [Leader Coupe du Monde] [France] BMC 2 6.8s 24 11500€
13 Barros Diego [Espagne] Logitech-Fossil 11.9s 22 11000€
14 Balichard Sebastiaan [Champion National] [Belgique] Logitech-Fossil 11.9s 20 10500€
15 Dabrowski Florian [Pologne] Forza17 11.9s 18 10000€
16 Barreres Benjamín [Espagne] Red Bull 11.9s 16 9500€
17 Ryder Fahim [Australie] Tempo-Carolo 11.9s 14 9000€
18 Vicente José [Espagne] Red Bull 11.9s 13 8500€
19 Nere Dragomir [Roumanie] Red Bull 16s 12 8000€
20 Räikkönen Marko [Finlande] Logitech-Fossil 16s 11 7500€
21 Verdugo Borja [Espagne] Euskadi 16s 10 7000€
22 Green Abel [USA] Team Boogie Woogie 16s 9 6500€
23 Yasavi Dimitris [Kazakhstan] Forza17 19s 8 6000€
24 Zabel Erik [Allemagne] Don Carliteam 19s 7 5500€
25 Dalton Francis [Royaume Uni] T-Mort 19s 6 5000€
26 Dufour Loic [France] T-Mort 19s 5 5000€
27 Zylbermann Adam [Pologne] T-Mort 19s 4 5000€
28 Letourneau Elie [France] Big Boss 19s 3 5000€
29 Moreau Patrick [France] Red Bull 19s 2 5000€
30 Raeymackers Téo [Belgique] Forza17 19s 1 5000€
31 Angelsen Ole heinar [Champion National] [Norvège] Big Boss 19s 0€
32 Pajic Predrag [Croatie] Don Carliteam 19s 0€
33 Wiggins Bradley [Royaume Uni] combslaville 19s 0€
34 Mertens Max [Luxembourg] Team Boogie Woogie 19s 0€
35 Aldinger Sebastian [Suisse] loganteam 19s 0€
36 Charrier Maxime [France] AC_LUANT 19s 0€
37 Gray Curtis [USA] Euskadi 19s 0€
38 Danielsen Stijn [Norvège] Euskadi 19s 0€
39 Elofsson Jeremias [Suède] Aile de Faucon 19s 0€
40 Kolessov Dimetrie [Champion Olympique] [Kazakhstan] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 27.8s 0€
41 Nazarbayev Aniyar [Kazakhstan] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 27.8s 0€
42 Marcoz Senn [Belgique] loganteam 27.8s 0€
43 Bergman Ingmar [Suède] Don Carliteam 27.8s 0€
44 Timerman Lleyton [Belgique] Mimi Team 27.8s 0€
45 Tomczyk Robert [Pologne] Red Bull 27.8s 0€
46 Maura Gustavo [Espagne] T-Mort 27.8s 0€
47 Iglinskiy Dimetrius [Kazakhstan] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 27.8s 0€
48 Suutarinen Päivö [Finlande] loganteam 27.8s 0€
50 Rönnlund Bernt [Suède] Big Boss 27.8s 0€
51 Olsson Ole heinar [Norvège] Big Boss 27.8s 0€
52 Jansen Ivar [Norvège] Red Bull 27.8s 0€
53 Anderson Karl [Norvège] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 27.8s 0€
54 Iniesta Henrique [Espagne] Don Carliteam 27.8s 0€
55 Van der drift Lemmy [Australie] Don Carliteam 27.8s 0€
56 Cataldo Dario [Italie] Tacki 27.8s 0€
57 MacDuff Shaun [Royaume Uni] Red Bull 27.8s 0€
58 Cardis Alain [France] AC_LUANT 27.8s 0€
59 Elofsson Gunnar [Meilleur Jeune du Grand Tour] [Suède] Don Carliteam 27.8s (10) 0€ (15000€) U22
60 Lyalko Nazer [Kazakhstan] Tacki 27.8s 0€
61 Serrano Felix [Colombie] UPEC 27.8s 0€
62 Davidsen Gervard [Norvège] Team Boogie Woogie 27.8s 0€
63 Maretti Giovanni [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 31.3s 0€
64 Evila Olli [Finlande] Tacki 31.3s 0€
65 Velli Gaetano [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 31.3s 0€
66 Velli Adriano [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 31.3s 0€
67 Benassi Ismaele [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 31.3s 0€
68 Morris Alan [Royaume Uni] combslaville 31.3s 0€
69 Velli Fabiano [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 31.3s 0€
70 Totti Isaia [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 31.3s 0€
71 Andersen Ole heinar [Norvège] Tacki 31.3s 0€
72 Ćorluka Dubravko [Croatie] Atod Team 31.3s 0€
73 Daneels Fabien [Belgique] Atod Team 31.3s 0€
74 Rousseau Ruddy [France] Atod Team 31.3s 0€
75 Casas Luis felipe [Colombie] Big Boss [Chute] 31.3s 0€
76 Coquard Jacques [France] loganteam 40.6s 0€
77 Arvesen Niklas [Meilleur Grimpeur du Grand Tour] [Norvège] ASA 40.6s 0€
78 Macha Jozef [République Tchèque] T-Mort 40.6s 0€
79 Jakiyanov Dimitris [Kazakhstan] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 40.6s 0€
80 Coutereau Rémi [France] lemasson49 40.6s 0€
81 Magic Drago [Croatie] Forza17 40.6s 0€
82 Stravinski Piotr [Russie] combslaville 40.6s 0€
83 Tärnström Ingvar [Suède] Don Carliteam 40.6s 0€
84 Arnoult Chad [Royaume Uni] T-Mort 40.6s 0€
85 Ospanov Beibitzhan [Kazakhstan] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 40.6s 0€
86 Kashechkin Andrei [Kazakhstan] combslaville 44.6s 0€
87 Holmboe Torger [Danemark] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 44.6s 0€
88 Calderone Giuseppe [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 44.6s 0€
89 Merceron Paul [France] T-Mort 44.6s 0€
90 Azevedo João [Portugal] lemasson49 44.6s (8) 0€ (13500€) U22
91 Harinordoqui Demetrio [Espagne] Don Carliteam 44.6s 0€
92 Ball Aditya [Australie] Team Boogie Woogie 44.6s 0€
93 Podgorski Roman [Pologne] Red Bull 44.6s 0€
94 Borrego Txomin [Espagne] Tempo-Carolo 44.6s 0€
95 Clarke Jeremy [Royaume Uni] Tempo-Carolo 44.6s 0€
96 Nash Justin [Royaume Uni] Tacki 44.6s 0€
97 Symonds Lyle [Australie] ASA 48.4s 0€
98 Salopek Drago [Croatie] Tacki 48.4s 0€
99 Thorsen Skeggi [Norvège] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 48.4s (6) 0€ (12000€) U22
100 Velo Marco [Italie] Tacki 48.4s 0€
101 Ulrich Jan [Allemagne] Tacki 48.4s 0€
102 Chauvin Damien [France] Les Tchouvaches 48.4s 0€
103 Power Malcolm [Royaume Uni] Tacki 48.4s 0€
104 Anderson Kimi [Norvège] Tempo-Carolo 48.4s 0€
105 Boutin Tristan [Leader - de 23 ans] [Canada] BMC 2 48.4s (5) 0€ (10500€) U22
106 Powell Ryan [Royaume Uni] combslaville [Chute] 53.4s 0€
107 Clarke Neil [Royaume Uni] combslaville 53.4s 0€
108 Chambrier Gregory [Suisse] Red Bull 53.4s 0€
109 Verechtchaguine Andrei [Russie] Team Boogie Woogie [Crevaison] 53.4s 0€
110 Smetanine Yurii [Russie] Team Boogie Woogie 53.4s 0€
111 Mihaljevic Hrvoje [Croatie] loganteam 53.4s 0€
112 Shirvington Robbie [Australie] Euskadi 1m3.1s 0€
113 Tremblay Vincent [Canada] Tempo-Carolo 1m3.1s 0€
114 Reyes Cristobal [Colombie] UPEC 1m6.5s 0€
115 Jeng Josef [Suède] Mimi Team 1m6.5s 0€
116 Gudmundsen Ole heinar [Norvège] UPEC 1m6.5s 0€
117 Sanchez Samuel [Champion National] [Venezuela] loganteam 1m6.5s (4) 0€ (9000€) U22
118 Parra Reynaldo [Colombie] UPEC 1m6.5s 0€
119 Fontaine Andrew [Champion National] [Canada] Tempo-Carolo [Chute] 1m6.5s 0€
120 Poncin Eitan [Belgique] Logitech-Fossil 1m25.6s 0€
121 Backstedt Magnus [Suède] Aile de Faucon 1m25.6s 0€
122 Masson Fabrice [Belgique] AC_LUANT 1m42.7s 0€
123 Simoni Ambrogio [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 1m50.2s 0€
124 Xodo Urbano [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 1m50.2s 0€
125 Pählsson Mikhael [Suède] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 1m56.2s 0€
126 Andersson Sony [Suède] Don Carliteam 1m56.2s (3) 0€ (7500€) U22
127 Rivière Edouard [France] ASA 2m9.4s 0€
128 Boom Lars [Pays Bas] loganteam 2m14.5s (2) 0€ (6000€) U22
129 Dobkevičius Vydūnas [Lituanie] loganteam 4m56.8s (1) 0€ (4000€) U22
130 Cubillos Ruben dario [Colombie] AC_LUANT 5m32.7s 0€ U22
131 Kopp Ruben [Suisse] T-Mort Abandon 0€

Etape6

1 Arvesen Niklas [Meilleur Grimpeur du Grand Tour] [Norvège] ASA [Attaque !] 5h25m41s 50 30000€
2 Symonds Lyle [Australie] ASA 5.8s 45 25000€
3 Jansen Ivar [Norvège] Red Bull 5.8s 42 22000€
4 Olsson Ole heinar [Norvège] Big Boss 11.1s 40 20000€
5 Cataldo Dario [Italie] Tacki 11.1s 38 18000€
6 Ćorluka Dubravko [Croatie] Atod Team [Attaque !] 11.7s 36 17000€
7 Merceron Paul [France] T-Mort 14.3s 34 16000€
8 Angelsen Ole heinar [Champion National] [Norvège] Big Boss 14.3s 32 15000€
9 Letourneau Elie [France] Big Boss 14.3s 30 14000€
10 Salopek Drago [Croatie] Tacki 14.3s 28 13000€
11 Arnoult Chad [Royaume Uni] T-Mort 17.4s 26 12000€
12 Davidsen Gervard [Norvège] Team Boogie Woogie 17.4s 24 11500€
13 Wiggins Bradley [Royaume Uni] combslaville 17.4s 22 11000€
14 Dalton Francis [Royaume Uni] T-Mort 20.6s 20 10500€
15 Maura Gustavo [Espagne] T-Mort 20.6s 18 10000€
16 Rivera Carlos andres [Vainqueur d'un Tour] [Champion National] [Leader UCV] [Colombie] loganteam 20.6s 16 9500€
17 Cardis Alain [France] AC_LUANT 20.6s 14 9000€
18 Elofsson Jeremias [Suède] Aile de Faucon 20.6s 13 8500€
19 Zylbermann Adam [Pologne] T-Mort 23.7s 12 8000€
20 Rivière Edouard [France] ASA 23.7s 11 7500€
21 Rönnlund Bernt [Suède] Big Boss 23.7s 10 7000€
22 Andersen Ole heinar [Norvège] Tacki 23.7s 9 6500€
23 Van der drift Lemmy [Australie] Don Carliteam 23.7s 8 6000€
24 Timerman Lleyton [Belgique] Mimi Team 28.9s 7 5500€
25 Casas Luis felipe [Colombie] Big Boss 28.9s 6 5000€
26 Dufour Loic [France] T-Mort 32.1s 5 5000€
27 Zabel Erik [Allemagne] Don Carliteam 32.1s 4 5000€
28 MacDuff Shaun [Royaume Uni] Red Bull 32.1s 3 5000€
29 Iniesta Henrique [Espagne] Don Carliteam [Attaque !] 32.1s 2 5000€
30 Moreau Patrick [France] Red Bull 33.6s 1 5000€
31 Magic Drago [Croatie] Forza17 33.6s 0€
32 Bergman Ingmar [Suède] Don Carliteam 33.6s 0€
33 Dabrowski Florian [Pologne] Forza17 33.6s 0€
34 Powell Ryan [Royaume Uni] combslaville 42.3s 0€
35 Charrier Maxime [France] AC_LUANT 42.3s 0€
36 Marcoz Senn [Belgique] loganteam 42.3s 0€
37 Ulrich Jan [Allemagne] Tacki 50.4s 0€
38 Chauvin Damien [France] Les Tchouvaches [Chute] 55.8s 0€
39 Tomczyk Robert [Pologne] Red Bull 1m8s 0€
40 Gudmundsen Ole heinar [Norvège] UPEC 1m8s 0€
41 Suutarinen Päivö [Finlande] loganteam 1m17.4s 0€
42 Calderone Giuseppe [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 1m23.7s 0€
43 Bonilla Leandro [Argentine] Euskadi 1m23.7s 0€
44 Danielsen Stijn [Norvège] Euskadi 1m23.7s 0€
45 Xodo Urbano [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 1m23.7s 0€
46 Elofsson Gunnar [Meilleur Jeune du Grand Tour] [Suède] Don Carliteam 1m23.7s (10) 0€ (15000€) U22
47 Tissié Valentin [Champion National] [France] combslaville 1m55s 0€
48 Simoni Ambrogio [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 1m55s 0€
49 Iglinskiy Dimetrius [Kazakhstan] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 1m55s 0€
50 Yasavi Dimitris [Kazakhstan] Forza17 1m55s 0€
51 Jakiyanov Dimitris [Kazakhstan] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 1m55s 0€
52 Pählsson Mikhael [Suède] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 1m55s 0€
53 Pajic Predrag [Croatie] Don Carliteam 2m9.6s 0€
54 Barros Diego [Espagne] Logitech-Fossil 2m13.9s 0€
55 Balichard Sebastiaan [Champion National] [Belgique] Logitech-Fossil 2m13.9s 0€
56 Thorsen Skeggi [Norvège] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 2m13.9s (8) 0€ (13500€) U22
57 Aldinger Sebastian [Suisse] loganteam 2m13.9s 0€
58 Coquard Jacques [France] loganteam 2m18.1s 0€
59 Räikkönen Marko [Finlande] Logitech-Fossil 2m23.8s 0€
60 Sablic Bogdan [Meilleur Sprinteur du Grand Tour] [Croatie] Big Boss 2m40.1s 0€
61 Tärnström Ingvar [Suède] Don Carliteam 2m43.4s 0€
62 Azevedo João [Portugal] lemasson49 2m47.5s (6) 0€ (12000€) U22
63 Cubillos Ruben dario [Colombie] AC_LUANT 2m47.5s (5) 0€ (10500€) U22
64 Cardis Raphael [Leader Coupe du Monde] [France] BMC 2 2m47.5s 0€
65 Mihaljevic Hrvoje [Croatie] loganteam 2m47.5s 0€
66 Ryder Fahim [Australie] Tempo-Carolo 2m47.5s 0€
67 Zolotov Anastass [Russie] Forza17 2m51.2s 0€
68 Harinordoqui Imanol [Espagne] Les Tchouvaches 2m51.2s 0€
69 Maretti Giovanni [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 3m0.6s 0€
70 Velli Adriano [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 3m0.6s 0€
71 Velli Gaetano [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 3m0.6s 0€
72 Mattila Matias [Finlande] Les Tchouvaches 3m11.8s 0€
73 Nere Dragomir [Roumanie] Red Bull 3m11.8s 0€
74 Andersson Sony [Suède] Don Carliteam 3m16.2s (4) 0€ (9000€) U22
75 Harinordoqui Demetrio [Espagne] Don Carliteam 3m16.2s 0€
76 Velli Fabiano [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 3m19.9s 0€
77 Barreres Benjamín [Espagne] Red Bull 3m19.9s 0€
78 Macha Jozef [République Tchèque] T-Mort 3m25s 0€
79 Power Malcolm [Royaume Uni] Tacki 3m25s 0€
80 Lyalko Nazer [Kazakhstan] Tacki 3m25s 0€
81 Gray Curtis [USA] Euskadi 3m25s 0€
82 Vicente José [Espagne] Red Bull 3m25s 0€
83 Kolonic Viktor [Croatie] Euskadi 3m28.1s 0€
84 Totti Isaia [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 3m28.1s 0€
85 Verdugo Borja [Espagne] Euskadi 3m28.1s 0€
86 Benassi Ismaele [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 3m33.5s 0€
87 Mertens Max [Luxembourg] Team Boogie Woogie 3m45.5s 0€
88 Sidelnikov Garri [Kazakhstan] T-Mort 3m45.5s 0€
89 Verechtchaguine Andrei [Russie] Team Boogie Woogie 3m48.4s 0€
90 Podgorski Roman [Pologne] Red Bull 3m48.4s 0€
91 Green Abel [USA] Team Boogie Woogie 3m52.1s 0€
92 Clarke Neil [Royaume Uni] combslaville 3m56.1s 0€
93 Sanchez Samuel [Champion National] [Venezuela] loganteam 3m56.1s (3) 0€ (7500€) U22
94 Raeymackers Téo [Belgique] Forza17 4m1.6s 0€
95 Serrano Felix [Colombie] UPEC 4m7.7s 0€
96 Chambrier Gregory [Suisse] Red Bull 4m11.5s 0€
97 Smetanine Yurii [Russie] Team Boogie Woogie 4m11.5s 0€
98 Evila Olli [Finlande] Tacki 4m19.8s 0€
100 Ball Aditya [Australie] Team Boogie Woogie 4m31.2s 0€
101 Van Der Wath Jos [Pays Bas] lemasson49 4m31.2s 0€
102 Boom Lars [Pays Bas] loganteam 4m31.2s (2) 0€ (6000€) U22
103 Kashechkin Andrei [Kazakhstan] combslaville 4m34.3s 0€
104 Velo Marco [Italie] Tacki 4m39.7s 0€
105 Daneels Fabien [Belgique] Atod Team 4m46.8s 0€
106 Nash Justin [Royaume Uni] Tacki 4m58.5s 0€
107 Rousseau Ruddy [France] Atod Team 4m58.5s 0€
108 Coutereau Rémi [France] lemasson49 5m6.5s 0€
109 Morris Alan [Royaume Uni] combslaville 5m6.5s 0€
110 Shirvington Robbie [Australie] Euskadi 5m10s 0€
111 Boutin Tristan [Leader - de 23 ans] [Canada] BMC 2 5m10s (1) 0€ (4000€) U22
112 Stravinski Piotr [Russie] combslaville 5m29.1s 0€
113 Anderson Kimi [Norvège] Tempo-Carolo 5m29.1s 0€
114 Dobkevičius Vydūnas [Lituanie] loganteam 5m44s 0€ U22
115 Borrego Txomin [Espagne] Tempo-Carolo 5m50.4s 0€
116 Jeng Josef [Suède] Mimi Team 6m34.8s 0€
117 Clarke Jeremy [Royaume Uni] Tempo-Carolo [Chute] 9m20.7s 0€
118 Tremblay Vincent [Canada] Tempo-Carolo 9m25.8s 0€
119 Fontaine Andrew [Champion National] [Canada] Tempo-Carolo [Crevaison] 10m23.5s 0€
120 Nazarbayev Aniyar [Kazakhstan] TEAM VILLAGOSIA Abandon 0€
121 Kolessov Dimetrie [Champion Olympique] [Kazakhstan] TEAM VILLAGOSIA Abandon 0€
122 Reyes Cristobal [Colombie] UPEC Abandon 0€
123 Holmboe Torger [Danemark] TEAM VILLAGOSIA Abandon 0€
124 Poncin Eitan [Belgique] Logitech-Fossil Abandon 0€
125 Parra Reynaldo [Colombie] UPEC Abandon 0€
126 Lubberts Joost [Champion National] [Pays Bas] Big Boss Abandon 0€
127 Backstedt Magnus [Suède] Aile de Faucon Abandon 0€
128 Ospanov Beibitzhan [Kazakhstan] TEAM VILLAGOSIA Abandon 0€
129 Masson Fabrice [Belgique] AC_LUANT Abandon 0€
130 Anderson Karl [Norvège] TEAM VILLAGOSIA Abandon 0€

Etape7

1 Merceron Paul [France] T-Mort 6h46m42.3s 50 30000€
2 Olsson Ole heinar [Norvège] Big Boss 0s 45 25000€
3 Timerman Lleyton [Belgique] Mimi Team 0s 42 22000€
4 Arvesen Niklas [Meilleur Grimpeur du Grand Tour] [Norvège] ASA 0s 40 20000€
5 Andersen Ole heinar [Norvège] Tacki 0s 38 18000€
6 Rivière Edouard [France] ASA 0s 36 17000€
7 Rivera Carlos andres [Vainqueur d'un Tour] [Champion National] [Leader UCV] [Colombie] loganteam 0s 34 16000€
8 Salopek Drago [Croatie] Tacki 0s 32 15000€
9 Cataldo Dario [Italie] Tacki 0s 30 14000€
10 Davidsen Gervard [Norvège] Team Boogie Woogie 0s 28 13000€
11 Symonds Lyle [Australie] ASA 0s 26 12000€
12 Ćorluka Dubravko [Croatie] Atod Team 0s 24 11500€
13 Elofsson Jeremias [Suède] Aile de Faucon 0s 22 11000€
14 Rönnlund Bernt [Suède] Big Boss 28.2s 20 10500€
15 Angelsen Ole heinar [Champion National] [Norvège] Big Boss 28.2s 18 10000€
16 Letourneau Elie [France] Big Boss 28.2s 16 9500€
17 Dufour Loic [France] T-Mort 28.2s 14 9000€
18 Dalton Francis [Royaume Uni] T-Mort 28.2s 13 8500€
19 Maura Gustavo [Espagne] T-Mort 28.2s 12 8000€
20 Zylbermann Adam [Pologne] T-Mort 28.2s 11 7500€
21 Arnoult Chad [Royaume Uni] T-Mort 28.2s 10 7000€
22 Casas Luis felipe [Colombie] Big Boss 28.2s 9 6500€
23 MacDuff Shaun [Royaume Uni] Red Bull 28.2s 8 6000€
24 Charrier Maxime [France] AC_LUANT 28.2s 7 5500€
25 Jansen Ivar [Norvège] Red Bull 28.2s 6 5000€
26 Zabel Erik [Allemagne] Don Carliteam 28.2s 5 5000€
27 Cardis Alain [France] AC_LUANT 28.2s 4 5000€
28 Moreau Patrick [France] Red Bull 28.2s 3 5000€
29 Wiggins Bradley [Royaume Uni] combslaville 28.2s 2 5000€
30 Van der drift Lemmy [Australie] Don Carliteam 28.2s 1 5000€
31 Iniesta Henrique [Espagne] Don Carliteam 28.2s 0€
32 Tomczyk Robert [Pologne] Red Bull 56.4s 0€
33 Chauvin Damien [France] Les Tchouvaches 56.4s 0€
34 Powell Ryan [Royaume Uni] combslaville 56.4s 0€
35 Dabrowski Florian [Pologne] Forza17 56.4s 0€
36 Magic Drago [Croatie] Forza17 56.4s 0€
37 Bergman Ingmar [Suède] Don Carliteam 56.4s 0€
38 Ulrich Jan [Allemagne] Tacki 56.4s 0€
39 Marcoz Senn [Belgique] loganteam [Crevaison] 1m20.1s 0€
40 Calderone Giuseppe [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 1m32.1s 0€
41 Suutarinen Päivö [Finlande] loganteam 1m32.1s 0€
42 Elofsson Gunnar [Meilleur Jeune du Grand Tour] [Suède] Don Carliteam 2m7.2s (10) 0€ (15000€) U22
43 Xodo Urbano [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 2m16.8s 0€
44 Yasavi Dimitris [Kazakhstan] Forza17 2m27.9s 0€
45 Evila Olli [Finlande] Tacki 2m27.9s 0€
46 Sablic Bogdan [Meilleur Sprinteur du Grand Tour] [Croatie] Big Boss 2m27.9s 0€
47 Coquard Jacques [France] loganteam 2m27.9s 0€
48 Bonilla Leandro [Argentine] Euskadi 2m27.9s 0€
49 Macha Jozef [République Tchèque] T-Mort 2m27.9s 0€
50 Gudmundsen Ole heinar [Norvège] UPEC 2m27.9s 0€
51 Jakiyanov Dimitris [Kazakhstan] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 2m27.9s 0€
52 Aldinger Sebastian [Suisse] loganteam 2m27.9s 0€
53 Iglinskiy Dimetrius [Kazakhstan] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 2m27.9s 0€
54 Balichard Sebastiaan [Champion National] [Belgique] Logitech-Fossil 2m27.9s 0€
55 Barros Diego [Espagne] Logitech-Fossil 2m27.9s 0€
56 Tissié Valentin [Champion National] [France] combslaville 2m27.9s 0€
57 Power Malcolm [Royaume Uni] Tacki 2m27.9s 0€
58 Pählsson Mikhael [Suède] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 2m27.9s 0€
59 Thorsen Skeggi [Norvège] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 2m27.9s (8) 0€ (13500€) U22
60 Pajic Predrag [Croatie] Don Carliteam 2m27.9s 0€
61 Cubillos Ruben dario [Colombie] AC_LUANT 2m27.9s (6) 0€ (12000€) U22
62 Tärnström Ingvar [Suède] Don Carliteam 2m27.9s 0€
63 Harinordoqui Imanol [Espagne] Les Tchouvaches 2m27.9s 0€
64 Zolotov Anastass [Russie] Forza17 3m4.4s 0€
65 Maretti Giovanni [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 3m4.4s 0€
66 Raeymackers Téo [Belgique] Forza17 3m4.4s 0€
67 Velli Fabiano [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 3m4.4s 0€
68 Velo Marco [Italie] Tacki 3m4.4s 0€
69 Azevedo João [Portugal] lemasson49 3m4.4s (5) 0€ (10500€) U22
70 Lyalko Nazer [Kazakhstan] Tacki 3m4.4s 0€
71 Danielsen Stijn [Norvège] Euskadi 3m4.4s 0€
72 Velli Adriano [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 3m4.4s 0€
73 Velli Gaetano [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 3m4.4s 0€
74 Simoni Ambrogio [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 3m4.4s 0€
75 Mattila Matias [Finlande] Les Tchouvaches 3m4.4s 0€
76 Nash Justin [Royaume Uni] Tacki 3m4.4s 0€
77 Räikkönen Marko [Finlande] Logitech-Fossil 3m4.4s 0€
78 Andersson Sony [Suède] Don Carliteam 3m4.4s (4) 0€ (9000€) U22
79 Harinordoqui Demetrio [Espagne] Don Carliteam 3m4.4s 0€
80 Mihaljevic Hrvoje [Croatie] loganteam 3m4.4s 0€
81 Van Der Wath Jos [Pays Bas] lemasson49 3m39.3s 0€
82 Totti Isaia [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 3m39.3s 0€
83 Boom Lars [Pays Bas] loganteam [Chute] 3m39.3s (3) 0€ (7500€) U22
84 Benassi Ismaele [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 3m39.3s 0€
85 Kashechkin Andrei [Kazakhstan] combslaville 3m39.3s 0€
86 Ryder Fahim [Australie] Tempo-Carolo 3m39.3s 0€
87 Cardis Raphael [Leader Coupe du Monde] [France] BMC 2 3m39.3s 0€
88 Mertens Max [Luxembourg] Team Boogie Woogie 4m35.6s 0€
89 Verechtchaguine Andrei [Russie] Team Boogie Woogie 4m35.6s 0€
90 Smetanine Yurii [Russie] Team Boogie Woogie 4m35.6s 0€
91 Green Abel [USA] Team Boogie Woogie 4m35.6s 0€
92 Sidelnikov Garri [Kazakhstan] T-Mort 4m35.6s 0€
93 Ball Aditya [Australie] Team Boogie Woogie 4m54.7s 0€
94 Sanchez Samuel [Champion National] [Venezuela] loganteam 4m54.7s (2) 0€ (6000€) U22
95 Coutereau Rémi [France] lemasson49 5m7.7s 0€
96 Kolonic Viktor [Croatie] Euskadi 5m7.7s 0€
97 Verdugo Borja [Espagne] Euskadi 5m7.7s 0€
98 Shirvington Robbie [Australie] Euskadi 5m7.7s 0€
99 Gray Curtis [USA] Euskadi 5m7.7s 0€
100 Clarke Neil [Royaume Uni] combslaville [Chute] 5m7.7s 0€
101 Serrano Felix [Colombie] UPEC 5m41.3s 0€
102 Jeng Josef [Suède] Mimi Team 5m41.3s 0€
103 Dobkevičius Vydūnas [Lituanie] loganteam 6m46.2s (1) 0€ (4000€) U22
104 Boutin Tristan [Leader - de 23 ans] [Canada] BMC 2 6m46.2s 0€ U22
105 Podgorski Roman [Pologne] Red Bull [Crevaison] 7m20.5s 0€
106 Rousseau Ruddy [France] Atod Team 7m48s 0€
107 Chambrier Gregory [Suisse] Red Bull 7m58.4s 0€
108 Daneels Fabien [Belgique] Atod Team [Chute] 7m58.4s 0€
109 Nere Dragomir [Roumanie] Red Bull 8m39.1s 0€
110 Stravinski Piotr [Russie] combslaville 8m39.1s 0€
111 Barreres Benjamín [Espagne] Red Bull 9m0.6s 0€
112 Morris Alan [Royaume Uni] combslaville 9m23.7s 0€
113 Vicente José [Espagne] Red Bull 9m35s 0€
114 Borrego Txomin [Espagne] Tempo-Carolo Abandon 0€
115 Clarke Jeremy [Royaume Uni] Tempo-Carolo Abandon 0€
116 Fontaine Andrew [Champion National] [Canada] Tempo-Carolo Abandon 0€
117 Anderson Kimi [Norvège] Tempo-Carolo Abandon 0€
118 Tremblay Vincent [Canada] Tempo-Carolo Abandon 0€

Général

1 Rivera Carlos andres [Leader du Tour] [Leader UCI] loganteam [Colombie] 31 36h25m42.6s 175 105000€
2 Zabel Erik Don Carliteam [Allemagne] 31 1m34.3s 157 87500€
3 Olsson Ole heinar Big Boss [Norvege] 28 1m34.5s 147 77000€
4 Wiggins Bradley combslaville [Royaume_Uni] 31 1m53s 140 70000€
5 Elofsson Jeremias Aile de Faucon [Suede] 33 2m17.6s 133 63000€
6 Angelsen Ole heinar Big Boss [Norvege] 29 2m19.1s 126 59500€
7 Dufour Loic T-Mort [France] 27 2m26.5s 119 56000€
8 Casas Luis felipe Big Boss [Colombie] 31 2m31.4s 112 52500€
9 Zylbermann Adam T-Mort [Pologne] 27 2m33.6s 105 49000€
10 Moreau Patrick Red Bull [France] 29 2m39.1s 98 45500€
11 Rönnlund Bernt Big Boss [Suede] 29 2m39.6s 91 42000€
12 Dalton Francis T-Mort [Royaume_Uni] 25 2m40.1s 84 40250€
13 Maura Gustavo T-Mort [Espagne] 27 2m52.1s 77 38500€
14 Merceron Paul T-Mort [France] 32 2m56.2s 70 36750€
15 Dabrowski Florian Forza17 [Pologne] 29 3m1.6s 63 35000€
16 Iniesta Henrique Don Carliteam [Espagne] 26 3m9.4s 56 33250€
17 Cataldo Dario Tacki [Italie] 31 3m14s 49 31500€
18 Charrier Maxime AC_LUANT [France] 29 3m18.1s 45 29750€
19 Letourneau Elie Big Boss [France] 29 3m23.7s 42 28000€
20 Van der drift Lemmy Don Carliteam [Australie] 28 3m27.6s 38 26250€
21 Bonilla Leandro Euskadi [Argentine] 28 3m27.6s 35 24500€
22 Jansen Ivar Red Bull [Norvege] 29 3m27.9s 31 22750€
23 Timerman Lleyton Mimi Team [Belgique] 31 3m30.1s 28 21000€
24 Andersen Ole heinar Tacki [Norvege] 29 3m32.2s 24 19250€
25 Cardis Alain AC_LUANT [France] 29 3m33.5s 21 17500€
26 Bergman Ingmar Don Carliteam [Suede] 24 3m41.9s 17 17500€
27 Ćorluka Dubravko Atod Team [Croatie] 31 3m53.3s 14 17500€
28 Suutarinen Päivö loganteam [Finlande] 26 4m7.9s 10 17500€
29 Balichard Sebastiaan Logitech-Fossil [Belgique] 28 4m14.4s 7 17500€
30 Tissié Valentin combslaville [France] 26 4m16.2s 3 17500€
31 Arvesen Niklas [Meilleur Grimpeur] ASA [Norvege] 31 4m17.8s 0 0€
32 MacDuff Shaun Red Bull [Royaume_Uni] 29 4m20.6s 0 0€
33 Pajic Predrag Don Carliteam [Croatie] 27 4m42.3s 0 0€
34 Aldinger Sebastian loganteam [Suisse] 25 4m43.6s 0 0€
35 Danielsen Stijn Euskadi [Norvege] 32 4m57.1s 0 0€
36 Davidsen Gervard Team Boogie Woogie [Norvege] 33 4m59s 0 0€
37 Tomczyk Robert Red Bull [Pologne] 30 5m5.7s 0 0€
38 Barros Diego Logitech-Fossil [Espagne] 26 5m10.9s 0 0€
39 Iglinskiy Dimetrius TEAM VILLAGOSIA [Kazakhstan] 30 5m14.3s 0 0€
40 Powell Ryan combslaville [Royaume_Uni] 27 5m23.1s 0 0€
41 Chauvin Damien Les Tchouvaches [France] 27 5m28.6s 0 0€
42 Elofsson Gunnar [Meilleur Jeune] Don Carliteam [Suede] 22 5m31s 0 0€
43 Räikkönen Marko Logitech-Fossil [Finlande] 26 5m33.2s 0 0€
44 Symonds Lyle ASA [Australie] 29 5m40.3s 0 0€
45 Cardis Raphael [Leader de la CDM] BMC 2 [France] 26 5m42.3s 0 0€
46 Arnoult Chad T-Mort [Royaume_Uni] 28 5m46s 0 0€
47 Salopek Drago Tacki [Croatie] 30 5m50.4s 0 0€
48 Harinordoqui Imanol Les Tchouvaches [Espagne] 28 6m5.4s 0 0€
49 Sablic Bogdan [Meilleur Sprinteur] Big Boss [Croatie] 31 6m7.9s 0 0€
50 Marcoz Senn loganteam [Belgique] 29 6m12.3s 0 0€
51 Magic Drago Forza17 [Croatie] 32 6m25.6s 0 0€
52 Yasavi Dimitris Forza17 [Kazakhstan] 28 6m28.1s 0 0€
53 Ryder Fahim Tempo-Carolo [Australie] 31 6m29.2s 0 0€
54 Gudmundsen Ole heinar UPEC [Norvege] 25 6m33.4s 0 0€
55 Zolotov Anastass Forza17 [Russie] 30 6m53.5s 0 0€
56 Calderone Giuseppe SECTEUR C TEAM [Italie] 28 7m16.9s 0 0€
57 Coquard Jacques loganteam [France] 29 7m17s 0 0€
58 Ulrich Jan Tacki [Allemagne] 26 7m20.2s 0 0€
59 Mattila Matias Les Tchouvaches [Finlande] 27 7m24.4s 0 0€
60 Velli Fabiano SECTEUR C TEAM [Italie] 26 7m35.6s 0 0€
61 Jakiyanov Dimitris TEAM VILLAGOSIA [Kazakhstan] 23 7m53.9s 0 0€
62 Totti Isaia SECTEUR C TEAM [Italie] 28 7m59.5s 0 0€
63 Benassi Ismaele SECTEUR C TEAM [Italie] 26 8m20.8s 0 0€
64 Velli Adriano SECTEUR C TEAM [Italie] 28 8m21.5s 0 0€
65 Sidelnikov Garri T-Mort [Kazakhstan] 26 8m34.1s 0 0€
66 Kolonic Viktor Euskadi [Croatie] 32 8m36.3s 0 0€
67 Velli Gaetano SECTEUR C TEAM [Italie] 29 8m40.2s 0 0€
68 Maretti Giovanni SECTEUR C TEAM [Italie] 28 8m48.3s 0 0€
69 Verdugo Borja Euskadi [Espagne] 28 8m49.9s 0 0€
70 Raeymackers Téo Forza17 [Belgique] 28 9m6.3s 0 0€
71 Lyalko Nazer Tacki [Kazakhstan] 25 9m8.1s 0 0€
72 Green Abel Team Boogie Woogie [USA] 31 9m9.4s 0 0€
73 Mihaljevic Hrvoje loganteam [Croatie] 23 9m10.3s 0 0€
74 Gray Curtis Euskadi [USA] 32 9m35.7s 0 0€
75 Simoni Ambrogio SECTEUR C TEAM [Italie] 24 10m13.9s 0 0€
76 Tärnström Ingvar Don Carliteam [Suede] 31 10m18.1s 0 0€
77 Harinordoqui Demetrio Don Carliteam [Espagne] 26 10m29.3s 0 0€
78 Mertens Max Team Boogie Woogie [Luxembourg] 32 10m37.8s 0 0€
79 Serrano Felix UPEC [Colombie] 29 11m14.9s 0 0€
80 Xodo Urbano SECTEUR C TEAM [Italie] 29 11m23.3s 0 0€
81 Macha Jozef T-Mort [Republique_Tcheque] 27 11m30s 0 0€
82 Van Der Wath Jos lemasson49 [Pays_Bas] 30 11m32.8s 0 0€
83 Verechtchaguine Andrei Team Boogie Woogie [Russie] 28 11m42s 0 0€
84 Evila Olli Tacki [Finlande] 26 11m48.4s 0 0€
85 Rivière Edouard ASA [France] 30 12m8.5s 0 0€
86 Velo Marco Tacki [Italie] 26 12m28.1s 0 0€
87 Thorsen Skeggi TEAM VILLAGOSIA [Norvege] 22 12m47.8s 0 0€
88 Nere Dragomir Red Bull [Roumanie] 27 12m48.6s 0 0€
89 Vicente José Red Bull [Espagne] 27 12m54.7s 0 0€
90 Nash Justin Tacki [Royaume_Uni] 26 13m3.9s 0 0€
91 Barreres Benjamín Red Bull [Espagne] 27 13m6.1s 0 0€
92 Pählsson Mikhael TEAM VILLAGOSIA [Suede] 28 13m18.4s 0 0€
93 Andersson Sony Don Carliteam [Suede] 22 13m42.8s 0 0€
94 Ball Aditya Team Boogie Woogie [Australie] 31 14m59.2s 0 0€
95 Power Malcolm Tacki [Royaume_Uni] 26 15m32.1s 0 0€
96 Daneels Fabien Atod Team [Belgique] 31 15m42.7s 0 0€
97 Azevedo João lemasson49 [Portugal] 22 15m52.8s 0 0€
98 Boutin Tristan [Leader - de 22ans] BMC 2 [Canada] 22 16m19.3s 0 0€
99 Smetanine Yurii Team Boogie Woogie [Russie] 25 16m35.4s 0 0€
100 Sanchez Samuel loganteam [Venezuela] 22 16m55.7s 0 0€
101 Coutereau Rémi lemasson49 [France] 30 17m8.5s 0 0€
102 Rousseau Ruddy Atod Team [France] 28 17m46.4s 0 0€
103 Morris Alan combslaville [Royaume_Uni] 30 17m49.5s 0 0€
104 Podgorski Roman Red Bull [Pologne] 29 18m0.2s 0 0€
105 Kashechkin Andrei combslaville [Kazakhstan] 26 18m44.4s 0 0€
106 Stravinski Piotr combslaville [Russie] 31 19m25.7s 0 0€
107 Cubillos Ruben dario AC_LUANT [Colombie] 21 19m34.8s 0 0€
108 Boom Lars loganteam [Pays_Bas] 21 20m3.6s 0 0€
109 Chambrier Gregory Red Bull [Suisse] 28 20m37.1s 0 0€
110 Shirvington Robbie Euskadi [Australie] 27 21m19.3s 0 0€
111 Jeng Josef Mimi Team [Suede] 32 21m32.1s 0 0€
112 Clarke Neil combslaville [Royaume_Uni] 30 21m42.9s 0 0€
113 Dobkevičius Vydūnas loganteam [Lituanie] 20 29m16.8s 0 0€