Eurotour Div2 Saison 17

Etape 1

1 Bolivar Alvaro [Colombie] Loquidy 5h26m59.8s 50 25000€
2 Cancino Fabio [Colombie] Loquidy 0s 45 21250€
3 Decoster Stijn [Belgique] Atila 0s 42 18700€
4 Romminger Tony [Suisse] team18 0s 40 17000€
5 Lemming Gudbjörn [Suède] Guipy CC 0s 38 15300€
6 Carneiro Ernesto [Portugal] bubbagump 0s 36 14450€
7 Märtensson Gunnar [Suède] Lexus Team 0s 34 13600€
8 Torfs Adam [Belgique] supertoto team 0s 32 12750€
9 Novoa Roberto [Colombie] monfama 0s 30 11900€
10 Kramnik Vladimir [Russie] team18 0s 28 11050€
11 Dumont Yann [France] Mktteam 0s 26 10200€
12 Sergent Ethan [France] CC Les Loges 0s 24 9775€
13 Schultz Olaf [Danemark] CC Les Loges 0s 22 9350€
14 Raimbekov Magjan [Kazakhstan] phénix 0s 20 8925€
15 Theisen Charles-Xavier [Champion National] [Luxembourg] monica 0s 18 8500€
16 Decker Cole [Allemagne] comorlé 0s 16 8075€
17 Thomassen Erich [Danemark] Mktteam 0s 14 7650€
18 Kreuziger Roman [République Tchèque] Totolulu 0s 13 7225€
19 Charrier Simon [France] moustic [Attaque !] 14.2s 12 6800€
20 De Vlaeminck Yarno [Belgique] Atila [Attaque !] 14.2s 11 6375€
21 Hervouet Vincent [France] Atila 20.6s 10 5950€
22 Ball Daemon [Australie] phénix 20.6s 9 5525€
23 Bauer Alex [Luxembourg] diegolh 20.6s 8 5100€
24 Pearson Deshaun [USA] monica 20.6s 7 4675€
25 Pajitnov Andrei [Russie] moustic 20.6s 6 4250€
26 Garine Finees [Russie] diegolh 20.6s 5 4250€
27 Moncada Nestor [Colombie] Loquidy 20.6s 4 4250€
28 Busson Yvan [France] phénix 20.6s 3 4250€
29 Sinclair Andrew [Royaume Uni] La Route est Belle 20.6s 2 4250€
30 Le Gall Erwan [France] bopro vs 20.6s 1 4250€
31 Le Bris Alexis [France] phénix 20.6s 0€
32 Gauthier Gert [Belgique] Mktteam 20.6s 0€
33 Lukic Mica [Croatie] Guipy CC 20.6s 0€
34 Fritsch Ludwig [Allemagne] ERG 20.6s 0€
35 Uccellotti Marcantonio [Italie] Totolulu 20.6s 0€
36 Vallée Boris [France] bopro vs 20.6s 0€
37 Van Lottum Teun [Pays Bas] comorlé 20.6s 0€
38 Bailluet Gaultier [Belgique] Mktteam 20.6s 0€
39 Sterkele Siebe [Belgique] Mktteam 20.6s 0€
40 Söder Hakan [Suède] Team Pro Tech 20.6s 0€
41 Pelletier Guilhem [France] bopro vs 20.6s 0€
42 Enrique Federico [Argentine] comorlé 20.6s 0€
43 Leonardo Martín [Espagne] bopro vs 20.6s 0€
44 Smith Isaac [Champion National] [USA] Laurent Fignon Team 47.4s 0€
45 Mendoza Humberto [Colombie] team18 47.4s 0€
46 Hellkvist Per-Erik [Suède] H3x family 47.4s 0€
47 Pinelli Igor [Italie] supertoto team 47.4s 0€
48 Vainio Kalle [Finlande] bubbagump 47.4s 0€
49 Jürgen Frank [Allemagne] team18 47.4s 0€
50 Cabrera Alvaro [Colombie] Loquidy 47.4s 0€
51 Fofonov Renat [Kazakhstan] ga92_team 47.4s 0€
52 MacInnes Adams [Royaume Uni] monica 47.4s 0€
53 Pariente Quinto [Espagne] team18 47.4s 0€
54 Kirchen Kim [Luxembourg] monica 47.4s 0€
55 Fischer Colin [Autriche] Laurent Fignon Team 47.4s 0€
56 Berry Lincoln [USA] bubbagump 47.4s 0€
57 Sorensen Olaf [Danemark] La Route est Belle 47.4s 0€
58 Schleck Johny [Luxembourg] bubbagump 47.4s 0€
59 Van der heyden Cleythus [Champion National] [Kazakhstan] comorlé 47.4s 0€
60 MacNab Henry [Royaume Uni] ERG 47.4s 0€
61 Martins Fernando [Portugal] H3x family 47.4s 0€
62 Fichou Arnold [France] comorlé 47.4s 0€
63 Perret Alex [Champion National] [Suisse] CCEM 47.4s 0€
64 Arbalez Manuel [Colombie] monfama 47.4s 0€
65 Torp Aslak [Suède] Lexus Team 47.4s 0€
66 Lejeune Lilan [France] bopro vs 47.4s 0€
67 Marcq Endy [Belgique] Atila [Crevaison] 47.4s 0€
68 Knox Edan [Australie] Lexus Team 47.4s 0€
69 Primorac Antun [Croatie] Atila 47.4s 0€
70 Bazin David [France] CC Les Loges 47.4s 0€
71 Cattrall Edwin [Royaume Uni] Mktteam 47.4s 0€
72 Bouhier Guilhem [France] CC Les Loges 47.4s 0€
73 Kavcic Lacko [Slovénie] moustic 47.4s (10) 0€ (12750€) U22
74 Szymczuk Artur [Pologne] Laurent Fignon Team 1m28s 0€
75 Terry Darrell [USA] Laurent Fignon Team 1m28s 0€
76 Lepetit Steven [Belgique] monica 1m28s 0€
77 Hodzic Stanig [Slovénie] bubbagump 1m28s 0€
78 Lemarchal Ahmed [France] Laurent Fignon Team 1m28s 0€
79 Heidegger Logan [Autriche] H3x family 1m28s 0€
80 Bosio Lars [Autriche] bubbagump 1m28s 0€
81 Martinot Emerick [Belgique] CCEM 1m28s 0€
82 May Peter [Suisse] H3x family 1m28s 0€
83 Enlund Tapio [Finlande] Laurent Fignon Team 1m28s 0€
84 Van Vlissingen Neeltje [Pays Bas] La Route est Belle 1m28s 0€
85 Schwartzenberg Adler [Allemagne] ERG 1m28s 0€
86 Elofsson Linus [Suède] ga92_team 1m28s 0€
87 Amel Pierre-etienne [Belgique] ERG 1m28s 0€
88 Davidsen Haldor [Danemark] CCEM 1m28s 0€
89 Beckam Jason [Royaume Uni] bubbagump 1m28s (8) 0€ (11475€) U22
90 Heidegger Leon [Autriche] CCEM 1m28s 0€
91 Steffens Jeffrey [Allemagne] CCEM 1m28s 0€
92 Heidegger Lukas [Autriche] Totolulu 1m28s 0€
93 Duchemin Jean-pierre [France] bopro vs 1m28s 0€
94 Nencini Gioacchino [Italie] ERG 1m28s 0€
95 Balichard Gaëtan [Belgique] CCEM 1m28s 0€
96 Gongalves Eurico [Portugal] Mktteam 1m28s 0€
97 Briand Roger [France] ERG 1m28s 0€
98 Östensson Glenn [Suède] Lexus Team 1m28s (6) 0€ (10200€) U22
99 Chapman Kevin [USA] monfama 1m28s 0€
100 Chevalier Eddy [France] bopro vs 1m28s 0€
101 Vendetta Steeve [France] moustic [Chute] 1m28s (5) 0€ (8925€) U22
102 Kroon Johan [Suède] Lexus Team 1m28s 0€
103 Bezjak Karol [Slovénie] La Route est Belle 1m56.5s 0€
104 Arlaud Tobias [Suisse] H3x family 1m56.5s 0€
105 Tellechea José [Espagne] Laurent Fignon Team 1m56.5s 0€
106 Verstraeten Teun [Pays Bas] La Route est Belle 1m56.5s 0€
107 Pörhöla Tomas [Champion National] [Finlande] H3x family [Crevaison] 2m6.5s 0€
108 Diguet Julien [France] Laurent Fignon Team 2m6.5s 0€
109 Gordon Reese [Royaume Uni] H3x family 2m6.5s 0€
110 Van Der Vlucht Vaast [Pays Bas] La Route est Belle 2m6.5s 0€
111 Maulandi Adriano [Italie] La Route est Belle 2m6.5s 0€
112 Atapuma Jacinto [Colombie] Loquidy 2m6.5s (4) 0€ (7650€) U22
113 Borovac Hugo [Croatie] phénix 2m6.5s 0€
114 Poborsky Georgij [République Tchèque] diegolh 2m6.5s (3) 0€ (6375€) U22
115 Holm Friderich [Danemark] avsc 2m6.5s 0€
116 Ulrich Ulrich [Allemagne] Lexus Team 2m6.5s 0€
117 Holm Jørgen [Danemark] avsc 2m6.5s 0€
118 Roussel Albert [France] bopro vs 2m6.5s 0€
119 Albrigesten Ole heinar [Norvège] bopro vs 2m6.5s 0€
120 Leroy Julien [Belgique] avsc 2m6.5s 0€
121 Racine Matthew [Canada] CC Les Loges 2m6.5s 0€
122 Chabrat Arnaud [France] moustic 2m6.5s (2) 0€ (5100€) U22
123 Bartoli Michele [Italie] avsc 2m6.5s 0€
124 Frey Hervé [France] Mktteam 2m6.5s 0€
125 Barthez Lionel [France] CC Les Loges 2m6.5s 0€
126 Riveros Blanco [Colombie] Atila 2m46.2s 0€
127 Martens Lennart [Belgique] Guipy CC 2m46.2s 0€
128 Nystrom Haldor [Suède] Atila 2m46.2s 0€
129 Begemann Robberl [Pays Bas] H3x family 2m46.2s 0€
130 Kippax Ako [Australie] ERG 2m46.2s 0€
131 Braten Ole heinar [Norvège] ga92_team 2m46.2s 0€
132 Stybar Zdenek [République Tchèque] Totolulu 2m46.2s 0€
133 Andersen Lars [Danemark] avsc 2m46.2s 0€
134 Clapton Jean [Royaume Uni] ERG 2m46.2s 0€
135 Gougeon Simon [France] CC Les Loges 2m46.2s 0€
136 Akrman Tomas [République Tchèque] CC Les Loges 2m46.2s (1) 0€ (3400€) U22
137 Malovic Jozo [Croatie] Team Pro Tech 3m16.6s 0€
138 MacAlister Brendan [Royaume Uni] supertoto team 3m16.6s 0€
139 Elofsson Börje [Suède] Guipy CC 3m16.6s 0€
140 Bräckmann Franz [Allemagne] Atila 3m16.6s 0€
141 Srzenski Leszek [Pologne] La Route est Belle 3m16.6s 0€
142 Immonen Kalevi [Finlande] supertoto team 3m16.6s 0€
143 Basso Ivan [Italie] Guipy CC 3m16.6s 0€
144 Hushovd Ole heinar [Norvège] ga92_team 3m16.6s 0€
145 Pöstinger Siegfried [Autriche] Totolulu 3m16.6s 0€
146 Aaltonen Miro [Finlande] phénix 3m16.6s 0€
147 Dietrich Gunther [Allemagne] team18 3m16.6s 0€
148 Rudoy Odil [Ouzbékistan] monica 3m16.6s 0€ U22
149 Koch Patrick [Suisse] Team Pro Tech 3m50.2s 0€
150 Van Soulden Dieuwert [Belgique] La Route est Belle 3m50.2s 0€
151 Mercador GianFrancesco [Portugal] monica [Attaque !] 4m24.3s 0€ U22
152 Bergant Vaclav [Slovénie] monica 4m43.9s 0€ U22
153 Witsel Florian [Belgique] Team Pro Tech 4m43.9s 0€
154 Audiard Baptiste [France] Mktteam 4m43.9s 0€ U22
155 Popovich Yaroslav [Ukraine] monica 5m45.6s 0€ U22
156 Doublé Alexandre [France] Team Pro Tech 6m14.9s 0€

Etape 2

1 Briand Roger [France] ERG 0h46m24.9s 50 25500€
2 Kippax Ako [Australie] ERG 2.6s 45 21250€
3 Verstraeten Teun [Pays Bas] La Route est Belle 3.8s 42 18700€
4 Clapton Jean [Royaume Uni] ERG 3.8s 40 17000€
5 Amel Pierre-etienne [Belgique] ERG 4.4s 38 15300€
6 Balichard Gaëtan [Belgique] CCEM 6.5s 36 14450€
7 Borovac Hugo [Croatie] phénix 7s 34 13600€
8 Heidegger Lukas [Autriche] Totolulu 7.3s 32 12750€
9 Stybar Zdenek [République Tchèque] Totolulu 7.5s 30 11900€
10 Nencini Gioacchino [Italie] ERG 8.9s 28 11050€
11 Andersen Lars [Danemark] avsc 10.4s 26 10200€
12 Bräckmann Franz [Allemagne] Atila 10.9s 24 9775€
13 Pöstinger Siegfried [Autriche] Totolulu 12.1s 22 9350€
14 MacAlister Brendan [Royaume Uni] supertoto team 13.3s 20 8925€
15 Schleck Johny [Luxembourg] bubbagump 13.5s 18 8500€
16 Torp Aslak [Suède] Lexus Team 15.6s 16 8075€
17 Gordon Reese [Royaume Uni] H3x family 19.6s 14 7650€
18 Marcq Endy [Belgique] Atila 20.8s 13 7225€
19 Heidegger Logan [Autriche] H3x family 23.7s 12 6800€
20 Le Gall Erwan [France] bopro vs 24.8s 11 6375€
21 Charrier Simon [France] moustic 25.4s 10 5950€
22 Van Vlissingen Neeltje [Pays Bas] La Route est Belle 28.4s 9 5525€
23 Lepetit Steven [Belgique] monica 30.5s 8 5100€
24 Pariente Quinto [Espagne] team18 31.6s 7 4675€
25 Knox Edan [Australie] Lexus Team 32.4s 6 4250€
26 Cancino Fabio [Vainqueur d'un Tour] [Meilleur Sprinteur du Grand Tour] [Colombie] Loquidy 32.8s 5 4250€
27 Decoster Stijn [Belgique] Atila 33s 4 4250€
28 Ball Daemon [Australie] phénix 33s 3 4250€
29 Srzenski Leszek [Pologne] La Route est Belle 33.6s 2 4250€
30 Vainio Kalle [Finlande] bubbagump 33.7s 1 4250€
31 Gauthier Gert [Belgique] Mktteam 34.6s 0€
32 Kavcic Lacko [Meilleur Jeune du Grand Tour] [Slovénie] moustic 35s (10) 0€ (12750€) U22
33 Enrique Federico [Argentine] comorlé 35s 0€
34 Hodzic Stanig [Slovénie] bubbagump 35.3s 0€
35 Pelletier Guilhem [France] bopro vs 35.4s 0€
36 Moncada Nestor [Colombie] Loquidy 36.1s 0€
37 Fischer Colin [Autriche] Laurent Fignon Team 36.2s 0€
38 Diguet Julien [France] Laurent Fignon Team 36.6s 0€
39 Bailluet Gaultier [Belgique] Mktteam 36.9s 0€
40 Romminger Tony [Suisse] team18 37.1s 0€
41 Tellechea José [Espagne] Laurent Fignon Team 37.4s 0€
42 Carneiro Ernesto [Portugal] bubbagump 37.9s 0€
43 Busson Yvan [France] phénix 38.2s 0€
44 Gongalves Eurico [Portugal] Mktteam 38.2s 0€
45 Dumont Yann [France] Mktteam 38.4s 0€
46 Arbalez Manuel [Colombie] monfama 38.9s 0€
47 Fichou Arnold [France] comorlé 39.1s 0€
48 Lemarchal Ahmed [France] Laurent Fignon Team 39.3s 0€
49 Jürgen Frank [Allemagne] team18 39.8s 0€
50 Davidsen Haldor [Danemark] CCEM 40s 0€
51 Holm Friderich [Danemark] avsc 40.2s 0€
52 Elofsson Linus [Suède] ga92_team 40.3s 0€
53 Garine Finees [Russie] diegolh 40.4s 0€
54 May Peter [Suisse] H3x family 40.7s 0€
55 MacNab Henry [Royaume Uni] ERG 41s 0€
56 Kreuziger Roman [République Tchèque] Totolulu 41.1s 0€
57 Ulrich Ulrich [Allemagne] Lexus Team 41.9s 0€
58 MacInnes Adams [Royaume Uni] monica 42.3s 0€
59 Holm Jørgen [Danemark] avsc 42.3s 0€
60 Märtensson Gunnar [Suède] Lexus Team 42.5s 0€
61 Bosio Lars [Autriche] bubbagump 42.7s 0€
62 Thomassen Erich [Danemark] Mktteam 43s 0€
63 Sergent Ethan [Leader UCV] [France] CC Les Loges 43.3s 0€
64 Beckam Jason [Royaume Uni] bubbagump 43.6s (8) 0€ (11475€) U22
65 Decker Cole [Allemagne] comorlé 43.7s 0€
66 Malovic Jozo [Croatie] Team Pro Tech 44.1s 0€
67 Berry Lincoln [USA] bubbagump 44.2s 0€
68 Fofonov Renat [Kazakhstan] ga92_team 44.8s 0€
69 Smith Isaac [Champion National] [USA] Laurent Fignon Team 45s 0€
70 Begemann Robberl [Pays Bas] H3x family 45.1s 0€
71 Arlaud Tobias [Suisse] H3x family 45.9s 0€
72 Hervouet Vincent [France] Atila 46s 0€
73 Enlund Tapio [Finlande] Laurent Fignon Team 46s 0€
74 Martinot Emerick [Belgique] CCEM 46.1s 0€
75 Leroy Julien [Belgique] avsc 46.4s 0€
76 Pajitnov Andrei [Russie] moustic 46.6s 0€
77 Frey Hervé [France] Mktteam 46.8s 0€
78 Theisen Charles-Xavier [Champion National] [Luxembourg] monica 46.9s 0€
79 Raimbekov Magjan [Kazakhstan] phénix 47.4s 0€
80 Kramnik Vladimir [Leader Coupe du Monde] [Russie] team18 47.5s 0€
81 Uccellotti Marcantonio [Italie] Totolulu 47.6s 0€
82 Pearson Deshaun [USA] monica 47.9s 0€
83 Van der heyden Cleythus [Champion National] [Kazakhstan] comorlé 48.1s 0€
84 Sterkele Siebe [Belgique] Mktteam 49.3s 0€
85 Basso Ivan [Italie] Guipy CC 49.6s 0€
86 Bauer Alex [Luxembourg] diegolh 50.4s 0€
87 Primorac Antun [Croatie] Atila 50.7s 0€
88 Perret Alex [Champion National] [Suisse] CCEM 50.9s 0€
89 Heidegger Leon [Autriche] CCEM 53s 0€
90 Östensson Glenn [Suède] Lexus Team 53.4s (6) 0€ (10200€) U22
91 Vallée Boris [France] bopro vs 53.6s 0€
92 Maulandi Adriano [Italie] La Route est Belle 53.9s 0€
93 Poborsky Georgij [République Tchèque] diegolh 53.9s (5) 0€ (8925€) U22
94 Szymczuk Artur [Pologne] Laurent Fignon Team 54.2s 0€
95 Rudoy Odil [Ouzbékistan] monica 54.2s (4) 0€ (7650€) U22
96 Cattrall Edwin [Royaume Uni] Mktteam 54.2s 0€
97 Bazin David [France] CC Les Loges 54.8s 0€
98 De Vlaeminck Yarno [Belgique] Atila 55.5s 0€
99 Nystrom Haldor [Suède] Atila 55.7s 0€
100 Bartoli Michele [Italie] avsc 55.9s 0€
101 Terry Darrell [USA] Laurent Fignon Team 56s 0€
102 Cabrera Alvaro [Colombie] Loquidy 56.2s 0€
103 Hushovd Ole heinar [Norvège] ga92_team 56.4s 0€
104 Sinclair Andrew [Royaume Uni] La Route est Belle 57.1s 0€
105 Elofsson Börje [Suède] Guipy CC 57.1s 0€
106 Martens Lennart [Belgique] Guipy CC 57.2s 0€
107 Braten Ole heinar [Norvège] ga92_team 57.5s 0€
108 Fritsch Ludwig [Allemagne] ERG 57.7s 0€
109 Lejeune Lilan [France] bopro vs [Chute] 58.7s 0€
110 Kroon Johan [Suède] Lexus Team 58.9s 0€
111 Steffens Jeffrey [Allemagne] CCEM 1m1.6s 0€
112 Aaltonen Miro [Finlande] phénix 1m1.9s 0€
113 Mendoza Humberto [Colombie] team18 1m2.2s 0€
114 Audiard Baptiste [France] Mktteam 1m2.3s (3) 0€ (6375€) U22
115 Schwartzenberg Adler [Allemagne] ERG 1m2.6s 0€
116 Lukic Mica [Croatie] Guipy CC 1m2.7s 0€
117 Sorensen Olaf [Danemark] La Route est Belle 1m2.9s 0€
118 Chevalier Eddy [France] bopro vs 1m3s 0€
119 Riveros Blanco [Colombie] Atila 1m3.1s 0€
120 Van Lottum Teun [Pays Bas] comorlé 1m3.4s 0€
121 Dietrich Gunther [Allemagne] team18 1m3.9s 0€
122 Söder Hakan [Suède] Team Pro Tech 1m4.2s 0€
123 Van Der Vlucht Vaast [Pays Bas] La Route est Belle 1m4.3s 0€
124 Kirchen Kim [Luxembourg] monica 1m5.1s 0€
125 Pörhöla Tomas [Champion National] [Finlande] H3x family 1m5.5s 0€
126 Chabrat Arnaud [France] moustic 1m5.7s (2) 0€ (5100€) U22
127 Pinelli Igor [Italie] supertoto team 1m5.9s 0€
128 Immonen Kalevi [Finlande] supertoto team 1m7.6s 0€
129 Novoa Roberto [Colombie] monfama 1m7.9s 0€
130 Duchemin Jean-pierre [France] bopro vs 1m7.9s 0€
131 Van Soulden Dieuwert [Belgique] La Route est Belle 1m8.3s 0€
132 Racine Matthew [Canada] CC Les Loges 1m9.1s 0€
133 Bezjak Karol [Slovénie] La Route est Belle 1m9.3s 0€
134 Roussel Albert [France] bopro vs 1m9.9s 0€
135 Martins Fernando [Portugal] H3x family 1m9.9s 0€
136 Vendetta Steeve [France] moustic 1m10.1s (1) 0€ (3400€) U22
137 Schultz Olaf [Danemark] CC Les Loges 1m10.2s 0€
138 Barthez Lionel [France] CC Les Loges 1m10.5s 0€
139 Gougeon Simon [France] CC Les Loges 1m10.5s 0€
140 Le Bris Alexis [France] phénix 1m11.4s 0€
141 Mercador GianFrancesco [Portugal] monica 1m11.7s 0€ U22
142 Atapuma Jacinto [Colombie] Loquidy 1m11.8s 0€ U22
143 Lemming Gudbjörn [Suède] Guipy CC 1m13.7s 0€
144 Leonardo Martín [Espagne] bopro vs 1m14.5s 0€
145 Hellkvist Per-Erik [Suède] H3x family 1m16.7s 0€
146 Torfs Adam [Belgique] supertoto team 1m18.6s 0€
147 Witsel Florian [Belgique] Team Pro Tech 1m19.1s 0€
148 Bouhier Guilhem [France] CC Les Loges 1m21.3s 0€
149 Chapman Kevin [USA] monfama 1m21.7s 0€
150 Bergant Vaclav [Slovénie] monica 1m22.1s 0€ U22
151 Albrigesten Ole heinar [Norvège] bopro vs 1m31.8s 0€
152 Popovich Yaroslav [Ukraine] monica 1m35.1s 0€ U22
153 Akrman Tomas [République Tchèque] CC Les Loges 1m35.2s 0€ U22
154 Koch Patrick [Suisse] Team Pro Tech 1m38.1s 0€
155 Doublé Alexandre [France] Team Pro Tech 1m50.1s 0€

Etape 3

1 Novoa Roberto [Colombie] monfama 5h18m19.7s 50 25500€
2 Sergent Ethan [Vainqueur d'un Tour] [Leader UCV] [France] CC Les Loges 2.8s 45 21250€
3 Kramnik Vladimir [Meilleur Sprinteur du Grand Tour] [Leader Coupe du Monde] [Russie] team18 2.8s 42 18700€
4 Söder Hakan [Suède] Team Pro Tech 2.8s 40 17000€
5 Schultz Olaf [Danemark] CC Les Loges 7.4s 38 15300€
6 Le Bris Alexis [France] phénix 7.4s 36 14450€
7 Moncada Nestor [Colombie] Loquidy 12.6s 34 13600€
8 Bauer Alex [Luxembourg] diegolh 16.1s 32 12750€
9 Cancino Fabio [Colombie] Loquidy 18.8s 30 11900€
10 Garine Finees [Russie] diegolh 18.8s 28 11050€
11 Decker Cole [Allemagne] comorlé 18.8s 26 10200€
12 Sinclair Andrew [Royaume Uni] La Route est Belle 18.8s 24 9775€
13 Perret Alex [Champion National] [Suisse] CCEM 24.1s 22 9350€
14 Sorensen Olaf [Danemark] La Route est Belle 24.1s 20 8925€
15 Ball Daemon [Australie] phénix 28s 18 8500€
16 Le Gall Erwan [France] bopro vs 28s 16 8075€
17 Van Lottum Teun [Pays Bas] comorlé 28s 14 7650€
18 Raimbekov Magjan [Kazakhstan] phénix 28s 13 7225€
19 Vainio Kalle [Finlande] bubbagump 35.8s 12 6800€
20 Romminger Tony [Suisse] team18 35.8s 11 6375€
21 Charrier Simon [France] moustic 35.8s 10 5950€
22 Carneiro Ernesto [Portugal] bubbagump 35.8s 9 5525€
23 Torfs Adam [Belgique] supertoto team 39.5s 8 5100€
24 Berry Lincoln [USA] bubbagump 39.5s 7 4675€
25 Leonardo Martín [Espagne] bopro vs 39.5s 6 4250€
26 Pajitnov Andrei [Russie] moustic 43.1s 5 4250€
27 Cabrera Alvaro [Colombie] Loquidy 43.1s 4 4250€
28 Vallée Boris [France] bopro vs 46.5s 3 4250€
29 Märtensson Gunnar [Suède] Lexus Team 46.5s 2 4250€
30 Steffens Jeffrey [Allemagne] CCEM 46.5s 1 4250€
31 Pelletier Guilhem [France] bopro vs 46.5s 0€
32 Dumont Yann [France] Mktteam 50.3s 0€
33 Pearson Deshaun [USA] monica 50.3s 0€
34 Kreuziger Roman [République Tchèque] Totolulu 50.3s 0€
35 Theisen Charles-Xavier [Champion National] [Luxembourg] monica 50.3s 0€
36 Kavcic Lacko [Meilleur Jeune du Grand Tour] [Slovénie] moustic 50.3s (10) 0€ (12750€) U22
37 Fofonov Renat [Kazakhstan] ga92_team 55.4s 0€
38 Kirchen Kim [Luxembourg] monica 55.4s 0€
39 Schleck Johny [Luxembourg] bubbagump 55.4s 0€
40 Malovic Jozo [Croatie] Team Pro Tech 58.9s 0€
41 Schwartzenberg Adler [Allemagne] ERG 58.9s 0€
42 MacNab Henry [Royaume Uni] ERG 58.9s 0€
43 Busson Yvan [France] phénix 58.9s 0€
44 Bazin David [France] CC Les Loges 58.9s 0€
45 Lepetit Steven [Belgique] monica 1m2.7s 0€
46 Van Vlissingen Neeltje [Pays Bas] La Route est Belle 1m2.7s 0€
47 Elofsson Linus [Suède] ga92_team 1m2.7s 0€
48 Fritsch Ludwig [Allemagne] ERG 1m2.7s 0€
49 Chapman Kevin [USA] monfama 1m2.7s 0€
50 Fichou Arnold [France] comorlé 1m2.7s 0€
51 Bouhier Guilhem [France] CC Les Loges 1m2.7s 0€
52 Hodzic Stanig [Slovénie] bubbagump 1m5.7s 0€
53 Duchemin Jean-pierre [France] bopro vs 1m5.7s 0€
54 Bosio Lars [Autriche] bubbagump 1m5.7s 0€
55 MacInnes Adams [Royaume Uni] monica 1m5.7s 0€
56 Uccellotti Marcantonio [Italie] Totolulu 1m5.7s 0€
57 Decoster Stijn [Belgique] Atila 1m5.7s 0€
58 Heidegger Leon [Autriche] CCEM 1m5.7s 0€
59 De Vlaeminck Yarno [Belgique] Atila 1m5.7s 0€
60 Davidsen Haldor [Danemark] CCEM 1m5.7s 0€
61 Maulandi Adriano [Italie] La Route est Belle 1m5.7s 0€
62 Roussel Albert [France] bopro vs 1m5.7s 0€
63 Thomassen Erich [Danemark] Mktteam 1m5.7s 0€
64 Arbalez Manuel [Colombie] monfama 1m5.7s 0€
65 Enrique Federico [Argentine] comorlé 1m5.7s 0€
66 Chevalier Eddy [France] bopro vs 1m5.7s 0€
67 May Peter [Suisse] H3x family 1m5.7s 0€
68 Van der heyden Cleythus [Champion National] [Kazakhstan] comorlé 1m5.7s 0€
69 Primorac Antun [Croatie] Atila 1m5.7s 0€
70 Racine Matthew [Canada] CC Les Loges 1m5.7s 0€
71 Tellechea José [Espagne] Laurent Fignon Team 1m5.7s 0€
72 Mendoza Humberto [Colombie] team18 1m17.9s 0€
73 Martinot Emerick [Belgique] CCEM 1m17.9s 0€
74 Lejeune Lilan [France] bopro vs 1m17.9s 0€
75 Barthez Lionel [France] CC Les Loges 1m17.9s 0€
76 Atapuma Jacinto [Colombie] Loquidy 1m17.9s (8) 0€ (11475€) U22
77 Jürgen Frank [Allemagne] team18 1m23.6s 0€
78 Beckam Jason [Royaume Uni] bubbagump 1m23.6s (6) 0€ (10200€) U22
79 Balichard Gaëtan [Belgique] CCEM 1m23.6s 0€
80 Marcq Endy [Belgique] Atila 1m23.6s 0€
81 Vendetta Steeve [France] moustic 1m23.6s (5) 0€ (8925€) U22
82 Fischer Colin [Autriche] Laurent Fignon Team 1m28.9s 0€
83 Pariente Quinto [Espagne] team18 1m28.9s 0€
84 Knox Edan [Australie] Lexus Team 1m28.9s 0€
85 Akrman Tomas [République Tchèque] CC Les Loges 1m28.9s (4) 0€ (7650€) U22
86 Arlaud Tobias [Suisse] H3x family 1m37.6s 0€
87 Hervouet Vincent [France] Atila 1m41.6s 0€
88 Holm Friderich [Danemark] avsc 1m41.6s 0€
89 Östensson Glenn [Suède] Lexus Team 1m51.6s (3) 0€ (6375€) U22
90 Smith Isaac [Champion National] [USA] Laurent Fignon Team 1m55.9s 0€
91 Terry Darrell [USA] Laurent Fignon Team 1m55.9s 0€
92 Pinelli Igor [Italie] supertoto team 1m55.9s 0€
93 Bezjak Karol [Slovénie] La Route est Belle 2m2.5s 0€
94 Szymczuk Artur [Pologne] Laurent Fignon Team 2m2.5s 0€
95 Gauthier Gert [Belgique] Mktteam 2m2.5s 0€
96 Enlund Tapio [Finlande] Laurent Fignon Team 2m2.5s 0€
97 Verstraeten Teun [Pays Bas] La Route est Belle 2m2.5s 0€
98 Bailluet Gaultier [Belgique] Mktteam 2m6s 0€
99 Sterkele Siebe [Belgique] Mktteam 2m6s 0€
100 Srzenski Leszek [Pologne] La Route est Belle 2m6s 0€
101 Gougeon Simon [France] CC Les Loges 2m6s 0€
102 Hellkvist Per-Erik [Suède] H3x family 2m9.6s 0€
103 Albrigesten Ole heinar [Norvège] bopro vs [Chute] 2m9.6s 0€
104 Nencini Gioacchino [Italie] ERG 2m9.6s 0€
105 Martins Fernando [Portugal] H3x family 2m13.1s 0€
106 Heidegger Lukas [Autriche] Totolulu 2m13.1s 0€
107 Basso Ivan [Italie] Guipy CC 2m13.1s 0€
108 Cattrall Edwin [Royaume Uni] Mktteam 2m13.1s 0€
109 Braten Ole heinar [Norvège] ga92_team 2m13.1s 0€
110 Rudoy Odil [Ouzbékistan] monica 2m13.1s (2) 0€ (5100€) U22
111 Nystrom Haldor [Suède] Atila 2m19.1s 0€
112 Immonen Kalevi [Finlande] supertoto team 2m19.1s 0€
113 Mercador GianFrancesco [Portugal] monica 2m19.1s (1) 0€ (3400€) U22
114 Elofsson Börje [Suède] Guipy CC 2m23.4s 0€
115 Hushovd Ole heinar [Norvège] ga92_team 2m23.4s 0€
116 Borovac Hugo [Croatie] phénix 2m23.4s 0€
117 Bartoli Michele [Italie] avsc 2m23.4s 0€
118 Pörhöla Tomas [Champion National] [Finlande] H3x family 2m27.5s 0€
119 Diguet Julien [France] Laurent Fignon Team 2m27.5s 0€
120 Lemarchal Ahmed [France] Laurent Fignon Team 2m27.5s 0€
121 Heidegger Logan [Autriche] H3x family 2m27.5s 0€
122 Begemann Robberl [Pays Bas] H3x family 2m27.5s 0€
123 Poborsky Georgij [République Tchèque] diegolh 2m27.5s 0€ U22
124 Leroy Julien [Belgique] avsc 2m27.5s 0€
125 Van Der Vlucht Vaast [Pays Bas] La Route est Belle [Crevaison] 2m34.5s 0€
126 Holm Jørgen [Danemark] avsc 2m39.3s 0€
127 Gordon Reese [Royaume Uni] H3x family 2m43.2s 0€
128 Lemming Gudbjörn [Suède] Guipy CC 2m43.2s 0€
129 Andersen Lars [Danemark] avsc 2m43.2s 0€
130 Gongalves Eurico [Portugal] Mktteam 2m48.1s 0€
131 Dietrich Gunther [Allemagne] team18 2m48.1s 0€
132 Aaltonen Miro [Finlande] phénix 2m48.1s 0€
133 Van Soulden Dieuwert [Belgique] La Route est Belle 2m53s 0€
134 Stybar Zdenek [République Tchèque] Totolulu 2m56s 0€
135 Chabrat Arnaud [France] moustic 2m56s 0€ U22
136 Koch Patrick [Suisse] Team Pro Tech 3m1.5s 0€
137 Lukic Mica [Croatie] Guipy CC 3m9.7s 0€
138 Witsel Florian [Belgique] Team Pro Tech 3m9.7s 0€
139 Riveros Blanco [Colombie] Atila 3m27.2s 0€
140 Bergant Vaclav [Slovénie] monica 3m27.2s 0€ U22
141 Ulrich Ulrich [Allemagne] Lexus Team 3m27.2s 0€
142 Pöstinger Siegfried [Autriche] Totolulu 3m34.1s 0€
143 Bräckmann Franz [Allemagne] Atila [Crevaison] 3m37.7s 0€
144 MacAlister Brendan [Royaume Uni] supertoto team 3m37.7s 0€
145 Frey Hervé [France] Mktteam 3m57s 0€
146 Audiard Baptiste [France] Mktteam 4m21.6s 0€ U22
147 Popovich Yaroslav [Ukraine] monica 4m26.3s 0€ U22
148 Doublé Alexandre [France] Team Pro Tech 4m59.5s 0€
149 Torp Aslak [Suède] Lexus Team 5m30.3s 0€
150 Kroon Johan [Suède] Lexus Team 5m50.4s 0€
151 Martens Lennart [Belgique] Guipy CC Abandon 0€
152 Amel Pierre-etienne [Belgique] ERG Abandon 0€
153 Kippax Ako [Australie] ERG Abandon 0€
154 Clapton Jean [Royaume Uni] ERG [Chute] Abandon 0€
155 Briand Roger [France] ERG Abandon 0€

Etape 4

1 Uccellotti Marcantonio [Italie] Totolulu 6h31m58.9s 50 25500€
2 Lukic Mica [Croatie] Guipy CC 0s 45 21250€
3 Sergent Ethan [Vainqueur d'un Tour] [Leader UCV] [France] CC Les Loges 0s 42 18700€
4 Fritsch Ludwig [Allemagne] ERG 4.4s 40 17000€
5 Witsel Florian [Belgique] Team Pro Tech 4.4s 38 15300€
6 Enrique Federico [Argentine] comorlé 8.4s 36 14450€
7 Martinot Emerick [Belgique] CCEM 10.6s 34 13600€
8 Van Soulden Dieuwert [Belgique] La Route est Belle 10.6s 32 12750€
9 Hushovd Ole heinar [Norvège] ga92_team 25.2s 30 11900€
10 Van Der Vlucht Vaast [Pays Bas] La Route est Belle [Attaque !] 25.3s 28 11050€
11 Torfs Adam [Belgique] supertoto team 32s 26 10200€
12 Dumont Yann [France] Mktteam 32s 24 9775€
13 Van Lottum Teun [Pays Bas] comorlé [Attaque !] 35.1s 22 9350€
14 Sterkele Siebe [Belgique] Mktteam 38.5s 20 8925€
15 Theisen Charles-Xavier [Champion National] [Luxembourg] monica 38.5s 18 8500€
16 Immonen Kalevi [Finlande] supertoto team 40.6s 16 8075€
17 Pearson Deshaun [USA] monica 40.6s 14 7650€
18 Berry Lincoln [USA] bubbagump 40.6s 13 7225€
19 Leroy Julien [Belgique] avsc 40.6s 12 6800€
20 Chapman Kevin [USA] monfama 40.6s 11 6375€
21 Bartoli Michele [Italie] avsc 40.6s 10 5950€
22 Lepetit Steven [Belgique] monica 48.3s 9 5525€
23 Decker Cole [Meilleur Grimpeur du Grand Tour] [Allemagne] comorlé 52.5s 8 5100€
24 Kreuziger Roman [République Tchèque] Totolulu 52.5s 7 4675€
25 De Vlaeminck Yarno [Belgique] Atila 55.6s 6 4250€
26 Nystrom Haldor [Suède] Atila 55.6s 5 4250€
27 Thomassen Erich [Danemark] Mktteam 55.6s 4 4250€
28 Söder Hakan [Suède] Team Pro Tech 55.6s 3 4250€
29 Charrier Simon [France] moustic 59.1s 2 4250€
30 Bauer Alex [Luxembourg] diegolh 1m1.6s 1 4250€
31 Bailluet Gaultier [Belgique] Mktteam 1m1.6s 0€
32 Ball Daemon [Australie] phénix 1m4.3s 0€
33 Pajitnov Andrei [Russie] moustic 1m4.3s 0€
34 Gauthier Gert [Belgique] Mktteam 1m4.3s 0€
35 Le Bris Alexis [France] phénix 1m4.3s 0€
36 Le Gall Erwan [France] bopro vs 1m4.3s 0€
37 Pelletier Guilhem [France] bopro vs 1m4.3s 0€
38 Heidegger Lukas [Autriche] Totolulu 1m8.3s 0€
39 Kirchen Kim [Luxembourg] monica 1m8.3s 0€
40 Aaltonen Miro [Finlande] phénix 1m8.3s 0€
41 Arbalez Manuel [Colombie] monfama 1m8.3s 0€
42 Duchemin Jean-pierre [France] bopro vs 1m8.3s 0€
43 Albrigesten Ole heinar [Norvège] bopro vs 1m8.3s 0€
44 Gougeon Simon [France] CC Les Loges 1m13s 0€
45 Kavcic Lacko [Meilleur Jeune du Grand Tour] [Slovénie] moustic 1m13s (10) 0€ (12750€) U22
46 Akrman Tomas [République Tchèque] CC Les Loges 1m13s (8) 0€ (11475€) U22
47 Marcq Endy [Belgique] Atila 1m16.6s 0€
48 Knox Edan [Australie] Lexus Team 1m16.6s 0€
49 Busson Yvan [France] phénix 1m18.8s 0€
50 Poborsky Georgij [République Tchèque] diegolh 1m18.8s (6) 0€ (10200€) U22
51 Kroon Johan [Suède] Lexus Team 1m24.9s 0€
52 Cancino Fabio [Colombie] Loquidy 1m33.9s 0€
53 Kramnik Vladimir [Meilleur Sprinteur du Grand Tour] [Leader Coupe du Monde] [Russie] team18 1m33.9s 0€
54 Novoa Roberto [Colombie] monfama 1m37.9s 0€
55 Decoster Stijn [Belgique] Atila 1m39.7s 0€
56 Carneiro Ernesto [Portugal] bubbagump 1m39.7s 0€
57 Bezjak Karol [Slovénie] La Route est Belle 1m44.3s 0€
58 Schultz Olaf [Danemark] CC Les Loges 1m44.3s 0€
59 Hellkvist Per-Erik [Suède] H3x family 1m46.6s 0€
60 Smith Isaac [Champion National] [USA] Laurent Fignon Team 1m46.6s 0€
61 Jürgen Frank [Allemagne] team18 1m46.6s 0€
62 Enlund Tapio [Finlande] Laurent Fignon Team 1m46.6s 0€
63 Cattrall Edwin [Royaume Uni] Mktteam 1m46.6s 0€
64 Szymczuk Artur [Pologne] Laurent Fignon Team 1m49.6s 0€
65 Diguet Julien [France] Laurent Fignon Team 1m49.6s 0€
66 Hodzic Stanig [Slovénie] bubbagump 1m49.6s 0€
67 Garine Finees [Russie] diegolh 1m49.6s 0€
68 Vallée Boris [France] bopro vs 1m49.6s 0€
69 Elofsson Linus [Suède] ga92_team 1m49.6s 0€
70 Schleck Johny [Luxembourg] bubbagump 1m49.6s 0€
71 Pörhöla Tomas [Champion National] [Finlande] H3x family 1m52.4s 0€
72 Romminger Tony [Suisse] team18 1m52.4s 0€
73 Bosio Lars [Autriche] bubbagump 1m52.4s 0€
74 Malovic Jozo [Croatie] Team Pro Tech 1m52.4s 0€
75 Fofonov Renat [Kazakhstan] ga92_team 1m52.4s 0€
76 Verstraeten Teun [Pays Bas] La Route est Belle 1m52.4s 0€
77 Gongalves Eurico [Portugal] Mktteam 1m52.4s 0€
78 Perret Alex [Champion National] [Suisse] CCEM 1m52.4s 0€
79 Roussel Albert [France] bopro vs 1m52.4s 0€
80 Racine Matthew [Canada] CC Les Loges 1m52.4s 0€
81 Bouhier Guilhem [France] CC Les Loges 1m52.4s 0€
82 Hervouet Vincent [France] Atila 1m54.9s 0€
83 Stybar Zdenek [République Tchèque] Totolulu 1m54.9s 0€
84 Davidsen Haldor [Danemark] CCEM 1m54.9s 0€
85 Beckam Jason [Royaume Uni] bubbagump 1m54.9s (5) 0€ (8925€) U22
86 Lemming Gudbjörn [Suède] Guipy CC 1m54.9s 0€
87 Terry Darrell [USA] Laurent Fignon Team 1m57.2s 0€
88 Sinclair Andrew [Royaume Uni] La Route est Belle 1m57.2s 0€
89 Heidegger Leon [Autriche] CCEM 1m57.2s 0€
90 Van Vlissingen Neeltje [Pays Bas] La Route est Belle 1m57.2s 0€
91 MacInnes Adams [Royaume Uni] monica 1m57.2s 0€
92 Balichard Gaëtan [Belgique] CCEM 1m57.2s 0€
93 Leonardo Martín [Espagne] bopro vs 1m57.2s 0€
94 Mendoza Humberto [Colombie] team18 1m59.7s 0€
95 Lemarchal Ahmed [France] Laurent Fignon Team 1m59.7s 0€
96 Sorensen Olaf [Danemark] La Route est Belle 1m59.7s 0€
97 Lejeune Lilan [France] bopro vs 1m59.7s 0€
98 Raimbekov Magjan [Kazakhstan] phénix 1m59.7s 0€
99 Chevalier Eddy [France] bopro vs 1m59.7s 0€
100 Chabrat Arnaud [France] moustic 1m59.7s (4) 0€ (7650€) U22
101 MacNab Henry [Royaume Uni] ERG 2m2.6s 0€
102 Frey Hervé [France] Mktteam 2m2.6s 0€
103 Vendetta Steeve [France] moustic 2m2.6s (3) 0€ (6375€) U22
104 Riveros Blanco [Colombie] Atila 2m4.9s 0€
105 Schwartzenberg Adler [Allemagne] ERG 2m4.9s 0€
106 Primorac Antun [Croatie] Atila 2m4.9s 0€
107 Heidegger Logan [Autriche] H3x family 2m5.1s 0€
108 Pöstinger Siegfried [Autriche] Totolulu 2m5.1s 0€
109 Gordon Reese [Royaume Uni] H3x family 2m5.1s 0€
110 Van der heyden Cleythus [Champion National] [Kazakhstan] comorlé 2m5.1s 0€
111 May Peter [Suisse] H3x family 2m5.1s 0€
112 Martins Fernando [Portugal] H3x family 2m5.1s 0€
113 Steffens Jeffrey [Allemagne] CCEM 2m5.1s 0€
114 Fichou Arnold [France] comorlé 2m5.1s 0€
115 Bazin David [France] CC Les Loges 2m5.1s 0€
116 Rudoy Odil [Ouzbékistan] monica 2m5.1s (2) 0€ (5100€) U22
117 Bergant Vaclav [Slovénie] monica 2m5.1s (1) 0€ (3400€) U22
118 Begemann Robberl [Pays Bas] H3x family 2m13s 0€
119 Maulandi Adriano [Italie] La Route est Belle 2m13s 0€
120 Vainio Kalle [Finlande] bubbagump [Crevaison] 2m14.8s 0€
121 Srzenski Leszek [Pologne] La Route est Belle 2m14.8s 0€
122 Basso Ivan [Italie] Guipy CC 2m14.8s 0€
123 Ulrich Ulrich [Allemagne] Lexus Team 2m14.8s 0€
124 Pinelli Igor [Italie] supertoto team 2m18.3s 0€
125 Fischer Colin [Autriche] Laurent Fignon Team [Crevaison] [Attaque !] 2m18.3s 0€
126 Holm Jørgen [Danemark] avsc 2m18.9s 0€
127 Holm Friderich [Danemark] avsc 2m18.9s 0€
128 Östensson Glenn [Suède] Lexus Team 2m18.9s 0€ U22
129 Mercador GianFrancesco [Portugal] monica 2m18.9s 0€ U22
130 Cabrera Alvaro [Colombie] Loquidy 2m41.1s 0€
131 Moncada Nestor [Colombie] Loquidy 2m41.1s 0€
132 Doublé Alexandre [France] Team Pro Tech 2m55.8s 0€
133 Tellechea José [Espagne] Laurent Fignon Team 2m55.8s 0€
134 Pariente Quinto [Espagne] team18 2m58.8s 0€
135 Braten Ole heinar [Norvège] ga92_team 2m58.8s 0€
136 Dietrich Gunther [Allemagne] team18 3m5.1s 0€
137 Borovac Hugo [Croatie] phénix 3m5.1s 0€
138 Elofsson Börje [Suède] Guipy CC 3m13.1s 0€
139 Nencini Gioacchino [Italie] ERG 3m13.1s 0€
140 Arlaud Tobias [Suisse] H3x family 3m15.5s 0€
141 Atapuma Jacinto [Colombie] Loquidy 3m50.9s 0€ U22
142 Koch Patrick [Suisse] Team Pro Tech 3m54.8s 0€
143 Barthez Lionel [France] CC Les Loges 4m2.8s 0€
144 Andersen Lars [Danemark] avsc 4m2.8s 0€
145 Bräckmann Franz [Allemagne] Atila 4m11s 0€
146 MacAlister Brendan [Royaume Uni] supertoto team 4m52.9s 0€
147 Audiard Baptiste [France] Mktteam 5m9.5s 0€ U22
148 Märtensson Gunnar [Suède] Lexus Team 5m35.2s 0€
149 Popovich Yaroslav [Ukraine] monica 7m4.7s 0€ U22
150 Torp Aslak [Suède] Lexus Team 8m12s 0€

Etape 5

1 Kramnik Vladimir [Meilleur Sprinteur du Grand Tour] [Leader Coupe du Monde] [Russie] team18 6h9m45.8s 50 25500€
2 Decker Cole [Meilleur Grimpeur du Grand Tour] [Allemagne] comorlé 0s 45 21250€
3 Cancino Fabio [Colombie] Loquidy 3.4s 42 18700€
4 Sinclair Andrew [Royaume Uni] La Route est Belle 3.4s 40 17000€
5 Novoa Roberto [Colombie] monfama 3.4s 38 15300€
6 Kreuziger Roman [République Tchèque] Totolulu 3.4s 36 14450€
7 Moncada Nestor [Colombie] Loquidy 9s 34 13600€
8 Dumont Yann [France] Mktteam 9s 32 12750€
9 Sorensen Olaf [Danemark] La Route est Belle 9s 30 11900€
10 Sergent Ethan [Vainqueur d'un Tour] [Leader UCV] [France] CC Les Loges 9s 28 11050€
11 Theisen Charles-Xavier [Champion National] [Luxembourg] monica 9s 26 10200€
12 De Vlaeminck Yarno [Belgique] Atila 9s 24 9775€
13 Bauer Alex [Luxembourg] diegolh 13.9s 22 9350€
14 Le Gall Erwan [France] bopro vs 13.9s 20 8925€
15 Charrier Simon [France] moustic 13.9s 18 8500€
16 Le Bris Alexis [France] phénix 13.9s 16 8075€
17 Torfs Adam [Belgique] supertoto team 16.9s 14 7650€
18 Fischer Colin [Autriche] Laurent Fignon Team 16.9s 13 7225€
19 Pelletier Guilhem [France] bopro vs 16.9s 12 6800€
20 Uccellotti Marcantonio [Italie] Totolulu 16.9s 11 6375€
21 Schultz Olaf [Danemark] CC Les Loges 16.9s 10 5950€
22 Thomassen Erich [Danemark] Mktteam 16.9s 9 5525€
23 Lemming Gudbjörn [Suède] Guipy CC 16.9s 8 5100€
24 Terry Darrell [USA] Laurent Fignon Team 22.1s 7 4675€
25 Gauthier Gert [Belgique] Mktteam 22.1s 6 4250€
26 Ball Daemon [Australie] phénix 22.1s 5 4250€
27 Van Lottum Teun [Pays Bas] comorlé 22.1s 4 4250€
28 Decoster Stijn [Belgique] Atila 22.1s 3 4250€
29 Bailluet Gaultier [Belgique] Mktteam 22.1s 2 4250€
30 Perret Alex [Champion National] [Suisse] CCEM 22.1s 1 4250€
31 Hellkvist Per-Erik [Suède] H3x family 23.4s 0€
32 Smith Isaac [Champion National] [USA] Laurent Fignon Team 23.4s 0€
33 Bezjak Karol [Slovénie] La Route est Belle 23.4s 0€
34 Vainio Kalle [Finlande] bubbagump 23.4s 0€
35 Berry Lincoln [USA] bubbagump 23.4s 0€
36 Hervouet Vincent [France] Atila 23.4s 0€
37 Garine Finees [Russie] diegolh 23.4s 0€
38 Pajitnov Andrei [Russie] moustic 23.4s 0€
39 Van Vlissingen Neeltje [Pays Bas] La Route est Belle 23.4s 0€
40 Pearson Deshaun [USA] monica 23.4s 0€
41 Vallée Boris [France] bopro vs 23.4s 0€
42 Arbalez Manuel [Colombie] monfama 23.4s 0€
43 Sterkele Siebe [Belgique] Mktteam 23.4s 0€
44 Lukic Mica [Croatie] Guipy CC 23.4s 0€
45 Carneiro Ernesto [Portugal] bubbagump 23.4s 0€
46 Leonardo Martín [Espagne] bopro vs 23.4s 0€
47 Enrique Federico [Argentine] comorlé 23.4s 0€
48 Mendoza Humberto [Colombie] team18 31.1s 0€
49 Szymczuk Artur [Pologne] Laurent Fignon Team 31.1s 0€
50 Jürgen Frank [Allemagne] team18 31.1s 0€
51 Hodzic Stanig [Slovénie] bubbagump 31.1s 0€
52 Fofonov Renat [Kazakhstan] ga92_team 31.1s 0€
53 MacNab Henry [Royaume Uni] ERG 31.1s 0€
54 Schwartzenberg Adler [Allemagne] ERG 31.1s 0€
55 Lejeune Lilan [France] bopro vs 31.1s 0€
56 Maulandi Adriano [Italie] La Route est Belle 31.1s 0€
57 Schleck Johny [Luxembourg] bubbagump 31.1s 0€
58 Fichou Arnold [France] comorlé 31.1s 0€
59 Chevalier Eddy [France] bopro vs 31.1s 0€
60 Pariente Quinto [Espagne] team18 35s 0€
61 Bosio Lars [Autriche] bubbagump 35s 0€
62 Enlund Tapio [Finlande] Laurent Fignon Team 35s 0€
63 Primorac Antun [Croatie] Atila 35s 0€
64 Van der heyden Cleythus [Champion National] [Kazakhstan] comorlé 35s 0€
65 Gongalves Eurico [Portugal] Mktteam 35s 0€
66 Raimbekov Magjan [Kazakhstan] phénix 35s 0€
67 Fritsch Ludwig [Allemagne] ERG 35s 0€
68 Lemarchal Ahmed [France] Laurent Fignon Team 39.2s 0€
69 Diguet Julien [France] Laurent Fignon Team 39.2s 0€
70 Knox Edan [Australie] Lexus Team 39.2s 0€
71 Borovac Hugo [Croatie] phénix 39.2s 0€
72 Duchemin Jean-pierre [France] bopro vs 39.2s 0€
73 Roussel Albert [France] bopro vs 39.2s 0€
74 Bouhier Guilhem [France] CC Les Loges 39.2s 0€
75 Kavcic Lacko [Meilleur Jeune du Grand Tour] [Slovénie] moustic 39.2s (10) 0€ (12750€) U22
76 Immonen Kalevi [Finlande] supertoto team 41.9s 0€
77 Davidsen Haldor [Danemark] CCEM 41.9s 0€
78 Heidegger Leon [Autriche] CCEM 41.9s 0€
79 Holm Friderich [Danemark] avsc 41.9s 0€
80 Beckam Jason [Royaume Uni] bubbagump 41.9s (8) 0€ (11475€) U22
81 Verstraeten Teun [Pays Bas] La Route est Belle 41.9s 0€
82 Kirchen Kim [Luxembourg] monica 41.9s 0€
83 Steffens Jeffrey [Allemagne] CCEM 41.9s 0€
84 Leroy Julien [Belgique] avsc 41.9s 0€
85 Bartoli Michele [Italie] avsc 41.9s 0€
86 Bazin David [France] CC Les Loges 41.9s 0€
87 Dietrich Gunther [Allemagne] team18 46.9s 0€
88 Lepetit Steven [Belgique] monica 46.9s 0€
89 MacInnes Adams [Royaume Uni] monica 46.9s 0€
90 Racine Matthew [Canada] CC Les Loges 46.9s 0€
91 Barthez Lionel [France] CC Les Loges 46.9s 0€
92 Busson Yvan [France] phénix 51.2s 0€
93 Malovic Jozo [Croatie] Team Pro Tech 54.5s 0€
94 Arlaud Tobias [Suisse] H3x family 54.5s 0€
95 Chapman Kevin [USA] monfama 54.5s 0€
96 Akrman Tomas [République Tchèque] CC Les Loges 54.5s (6) 0€ (10200€) U22
97 Romminger Tony [Suisse] team18 59.8s 0€
98 Andersen Lars [Danemark] avsc 59.8s 0€
99 Hushovd Ole heinar [Norvège] ga92_team 59.8s 0€
100 Söder Hakan [Suède] Team Pro Tech [Chute] 59.8s 0€
101 Balichard Gaëtan [Belgique] CCEM 59.8s 0€
102 Vendetta Steeve [France] moustic 1m4.7s (5) 0€ (8925€) U22
103 Martinot Emerick [Belgique] CCEM 1m8.2s 0€
104 Van Soulden Dieuwert [Belgique] La Route est Belle 1m8.2s 0€
105 Aaltonen Miro [Finlande] phénix 1m8.2s 0€
106 Witsel Florian [Belgique] Team Pro Tech 1m8.2s 0€
107 Marcq Endy [Belgique] Atila 1m8.2s 0€
108 Koch Patrick [Suisse] Team Pro Tech 1m13.4s 0€
109 Van Der Vlucht Vaast [Pays Bas] La Route est Belle [Chute] 1m16.7s 0€
110 Nystrom Haldor [Suède] Atila 1m16.7s 0€
111 Nencini Gioacchino [Italie] ERG 1m16.7s 0€
112 Märtensson Gunnar [Suède] Lexus Team 1m16.7s 0€
113 Rudoy Odil [Ouzbékistan] monica 1m23.3s (4) 0€ (7650€) U22
114 Mercador GianFrancesco [Portugal] monica 1m23.3s (3) 0€ (6375€) U22
115 Bräckmann Franz [Allemagne] Atila 1m28.4s 0€
116 Doublé Alexandre [France] Team Pro Tech 1m28.4s 0€
117 Östensson Glenn [Suède] Lexus Team 1m28.4s (2) 0€ (5100€) U22
118 Heidegger Logan [Autriche] H3x family 1m33.5s 0€
119 Gordon Reese [Royaume Uni] H3x family 1m33.5s 0€
120 May Peter [Suisse] H3x family 1m33.5s 0€
121 Cabrera Alvaro [Colombie] Loquidy 2m0.1s 0€
122 Ulrich Ulrich [Allemagne] Lexus Team 2m0.1s 0€
123 Elofsson Linus [Suède] ga92_team 2m14.5s 0€
124 Tellechea José [Espagne] Laurent Fignon Team 2m14.5s 0€
125 Atapuma Jacinto [Colombie] Loquidy 2m14.5s (1) 0€ (3400€) U22
126 Albrigesten Ole heinar [Norvège] bopro vs 2m14.5s 0€
127 Srzenski Leszek [Pologne] La Route est Belle 2m20.7s 0€
128 Cattrall Edwin [Royaume Uni] Mktteam 2m20.7s 0€
129 Braten Ole heinar [Norvège] ga92_team 2m25.6s 0€
130 Holm Jørgen [Danemark] avsc 2m25.6s 0€
131 Poborsky Georgij [République Tchèque] diegolh 2m34.9s 0€ U22
132 Gougeon Simon [France] CC Les Loges 2m34.9s 0€
133 Basso Ivan [Italie] Guipy CC 2m43.7s 0€
134 Begemann Robberl [Pays Bas] H3x family 2m43.7s 0€
135 Audiard Baptiste [France] Mktteam 2m43.7s 0€ U22
136 Chabrat Arnaud [France] moustic 2m43.7s 0€ U22
137 Elofsson Börje [Suède] Guipy CC 2m52.2s 0€
138 Popovich Yaroslav [Ukraine] monica 3m20.3s 0€ U22
139 Heidegger Lukas [Autriche] Totolulu 3m40.6s 0€
140 Kroon Johan [Suède] Lexus Team 3m44.6s 0€
141 Pöstinger Siegfried [Autriche] Totolulu 4m0s 0€
142 Stybar Zdenek [République Tchèque] Totolulu 4m5.3s 0€
143 MacAlister Brendan [Royaume Uni] supertoto team 4m17.7s 0€
144 Bergant Vaclav [Slovénie] monica 5m26.2s 0€ U22
145 Frey Hervé [France] Mktteam 5m56.2s 0€
146 Torp Aslak [Suède] Lexus Team 14m17.2s 0€
147 Pörhöla Tomas [Champion National] [Finlande] H3x family Abandon 0€
148 Riveros Blanco [Colombie] Atila Abandon 0€
149 Pinelli Igor [Italie] supertoto team Abandon 0€
150 Martins Fernando [Portugal] H3x family Abandon 0€

Etape 6

1 Van der heyden Cleythus [Meilleur Grimpeur du Grand Tour] [Champion National] [Kazakhstan] comorlé 5h26m16.8s 50 25500€
2 Malovic Jozo [Croatie] Team Pro Tech 7.2s 45 21250€
3 Fofonov Renat [Kazakhstan] ga92_team 7.2s 42 18700€
4 Perret Alex [Champion National] [Suisse] CCEM 7.2s 40 17000€
5 Basso Ivan [Italie] Guipy CC 16.8s 38 15300€
6 Elofsson Börje [Suède] Guipy CC 16.8s 36 14450€
7 Cattrall Edwin [Royaume Uni] Mktteam 16.8s 34 13600€
8 Elofsson Linus [Suède] ga92_team 16.8s 32 12750€
9 Knox Edan [Australie] Lexus Team 16.8s 30 11900€
10 Schwartzenberg Adler [Allemagne] ERG 20.3s 28 11050€
11 MacNab Henry [Royaume Uni] ERG 20.3s 26 10200€
12 Bauer Alex [Luxembourg] diegolh 20.3s 24 9775€
13 Charrier Simon [France] moustic 24s 22 9350€
14 Steffens Jeffrey [Allemagne] CCEM 24s 20 8925€
15 Braten Ole heinar [Norvège] ga92_team 24s 18 8500€
16 Primorac Antun [Croatie] Atila 24s 16 8075€
17 Ball Daemon [Australie] phénix 27.2s 14 7650€
18 Arbalez Manuel [Colombie] monfama 27.2s 13 7225€
19 Fichou Arnold [France] comorlé 30.3s 12 6800€
20 Holm Friderich [Danemark] avsc 33.6s 11 6375€
21 Barthez Lionel [France] CC Les Loges 43.5s 10 5950€
22 Garine Finees [Russie] diegolh 47.7s 9 5525€
23 Bailluet Gaultier [Belgique] Mktteam 47.7s 8 5100€
24 Sergent Ethan [Vainqueur d'un Tour] [Leader UCV] [France] CC Les Loges 47.7s 7 4675€
25 Pelletier Guilhem [France] bopro vs 47.7s 6 4250€
26 Srzenski Leszek [Pologne] La Route est Belle 52s 5 4250€
27 Heidegger Leon [Autriche] CCEM 52s 4 4250€
28 Tellechea José [Espagne] Laurent Fignon Team 52s 3 4250€
29 Busson Yvan [France] phénix 55.4s 2 4250€
30 Bazin David [France] CC Les Loges 59.3s 1 4250€
31 Ulrich Ulrich [Allemagne] Lexus Team 59.3s 0€
32 Maulandi Adriano [Italie] La Route est Belle 1m1.9s 0€
33 Begemann Robberl [Pays Bas] H3x family 1m1.9s 0€
34 Dietrich Gunther [Allemagne] team18 1m1.9s 0€
35 Gongalves Eurico [Portugal] Mktteam [Crevaison] 1m1.9s 0€
36 May Peter [Suisse] H3x family 1m1.9s 0€
37 Racine Matthew [Canada] CC Les Loges 1m1.9s 0€
38 Dumont Yann [France] Mktteam 1m14.3s 0€
39 Kramnik Vladimir [Meilleur Sprinteur du Grand Tour] [Leader Coupe du Monde] [Russie] team18 1m14.3s 0€
40 Van Vlissingen Neeltje [Pays Bas] La Route est Belle 1m17.2s 0€
41 Holm Jørgen [Danemark] avsc 1m17.2s 0€
42 Gauthier Gert [Belgique] Mktteam 1m17.2s 0€
43 Bouhier Guilhem [France] CC Les Loges [Chute] 1m17.2s 0€
44 Vallée Boris [France] bopro vs 1m23.8s 0€
45 Poborsky Georgij [République Tchèque] diegolh 1m23.8s (10) 0€ (12750€) U22
46 Roussel Albert [France] bopro vs 1m23.8s 0€
47 Novoa Roberto [Colombie] monfama 1m26.8s 0€
48 Pariente Quinto [Espagne] team18 1m26.8s 0€
49 Bosio Lars [Autriche] bubbagump 1m26.8s 0€
50 Chevalier Eddy [France] bopro vs 1m26.8s 0€
51 Leonardo Martín [Espagne] bopro vs 1m31.1s 0€
52 Frey Hervé [France] Mktteam 1m38.7s 0€
53 Smith Isaac [Champion National] [USA] Laurent Fignon Team 1m47.4s 0€
54 Fischer Colin [Autriche] Laurent Fignon Team 1m47.4s 0€
55 Lejeune Lilan [France] bopro vs 1m52.4s 0€
56 Szymczuk Artur [Pologne] Laurent Fignon Team 1m58.2s 0€
57 Davidsen Haldor [Danemark] CCEM 1m58.2s 0€
58 Moncada Nestor [Colombie] Loquidy 1m58.2s 0€
59 Arlaud Tobias [Suisse] H3x family [Chute] 1m58.2s 0€
60 Vainio Kalle [Finlande] bubbagump 2m1.3s 0€
61 Le Gall Erwan [France] bopro vs 2m1.3s 0€
62 Cancino Fabio [Colombie] Loquidy 2m1.3s 0€
63 Van Lottum Teun [Pays Bas] comorlé 2m1.3s 0€
64 Theisen Charles-Xavier [Champion National] [Luxembourg] monica 2m1.3s 0€
65 Berry Lincoln [USA] bubbagump 2m4.4s 0€
66 Sterkele Siebe [Belgique] Mktteam 2m4.4s 0€
67 Terry Darrell [USA] Laurent Fignon Team 2m9.8s 0€
68 Torfs Adam [Belgique] supertoto team 2m9.8s 0€
69 Cabrera Alvaro [Colombie] Loquidy 2m9.8s 0€
70 Pajitnov Andrei [Russie] moustic 2m9.8s 0€
71 Enlund Tapio [Finlande] Laurent Fignon Team 2m13.8s 0€
72 Schultz Olaf [Danemark] CC Les Loges 2m13.8s 0€
73 MacInnes Adams [Royaume Uni] monica 2m13.8s 0€
74 Uccellotti Marcantonio [Italie] Totolulu 2m17.7s 0€
75 De Vlaeminck Yarno [Belgique] Atila 2m20.6s 0€
76 Decker Cole [Allemagne] comorlé 2m20.6s 0€
77 Söder Hakan [Suède] Team Pro Tech 2m24.7s 0€
78 Thomassen Erich [Danemark] Mktteam 2m24.7s 0€
79 Hodzic Stanig [Slovénie] bubbagump 2m28.2s 0€
80 Östensson Glenn [Suède] Lexus Team 2m28.2s (8) 0€ (11475€) U22
81 Verstraeten Teun [Pays Bas] La Route est Belle 2m31.1s 0€
82 Beckam Jason [Royaume Uni] bubbagump 2m31.1s (6) 0€ (10200€) U22
83 Pearson Deshaun [USA] monica 2m31.1s 0€
84 Koch Patrick [Suisse] Team Pro Tech 2m35.5s 0€
85 Albrigesten Ole heinar [Norvège] bopro vs 2m35.5s 0€
86 Kavcic Lacko [Meilleur Jeune du Grand Tour] [Slovénie] moustic 2m35.5s (5) 0€ (8925€) U22
87 Le Bris Alexis [France] phénix 2m46.7s 0€
88 Duchemin Jean-pierre [France] bopro vs 2m51.1s 0€
89 Kirchen Kim [Luxembourg] monica 2m51.1s 0€
90 Decoster Stijn [Belgique] Atila 2m54.5s 0€
91 Kreuziger Roman [République Tchèque] Totolulu 2m54.5s 0€
92 Raimbekov Magjan [Kazakhstan] phénix 2m54.5s 0€
93 Audiard Baptiste [France] Mktteam 2m54.5s (4) 0€ (7650€) U22
94 Van Der Vlucht Vaast [Pays Bas] La Route est Belle 2m58.8s 0€
95 Enrique Federico [Argentine] comorlé 3m6.5s 0€
96 Schleck Johny [Luxembourg] bubbagump 3m10.7s 0€
97 Chapman Kevin [USA] monfama 3m10.7s 0€
98 Vendetta Steeve [France] moustic 3m10.7s (3) 0€ (6375€) U22
99 Atapuma Jacinto [Colombie] Loquidy 3m17s (2) 0€ (5100€) U22
100 Jürgen Frank [Allemagne] team18 3m20.3s 0€
101 Balichard Gaëtan [Belgique] CCEM 3m20.3s 0€
102 Carneiro Ernesto [Portugal] bubbagump 3m25.7s 0€
103 Lepetit Steven [Belgique] monica 3m25.7s 0€
104 Chabrat Arnaud [France] moustic 3m25.7s (1) 0€ (3400€) U22
105 Hushovd Ole heinar [Norvège] ga92_team 3m33.3s 0€
106 Van Soulden Dieuwert [Belgique] La Route est Belle 3m37.3s 0€
107 Akrman Tomas [République Tchèque] CC Les Loges 3m43.2s 0€ U22
108 Diguet Julien [France] Laurent Fignon Team 3m47.7s 0€
109 Leroy Julien [Belgique] avsc 3m47.7s 0€
110 Martinot Emerick [Belgique] CCEM 3m47.7s 0€
111 Mendoza Humberto [Colombie] team18 3m51s 0€
112 Lemarchal Ahmed [France] Laurent Fignon Team 3m51s 0€
113 Gordon Reese [Royaume Uni] H3x family [Crevaison] 3m51s 0€
114 Andersen Lars [Danemark] avsc 3m51s 0€
115 Bezjak Karol [Slovénie] La Route est Belle 3m59.8s 0€
116 Romminger Tony [Suisse] team18 3m59.8s 0€
117 Lemming Gudbjörn [Suède] Guipy CC 4m4.3s 0€
118 Lukic Mica [Croatie] Guipy CC 4m4.3s 0€
119 Immonen Kalevi [Finlande] supertoto team 4m4.3s 0€
120 Fritsch Ludwig [Allemagne] ERG 4m7.7s 0€
121 Gougeon Simon [France] CC Les Loges 4m7.7s 0€
122 Sinclair Andrew [Royaume Uni] La Route est Belle 4m11.8s 0€
123 Sorensen Olaf [Danemark] La Route est Belle 4m15.9s 0€
124 Hervouet Vincent [France] Atila 4m15.9s 0€
125 Bräckmann Franz [Allemagne] Atila 4m15.9s 0€
126 Bartoli Michele [Italie] avsc 4m24.4s 0€
127 Borovac Hugo [Croatie] phénix 4m30.8s 0€
128 Heidegger Logan [Autriche] H3x family 4m35.6s 0€
129 Marcq Endy [Belgique] Atila 4m50.2s 0€
130 Rudoy Odil [Ouzbékistan] monica 4m50.2s 0€ U22
131 Aaltonen Miro [Finlande] phénix 5m12s 0€
132 Nystrom Haldor [Suède] Atila 5m29.8s 0€
133 Witsel Florian [Belgique] Team Pro Tech 5m44.9s 0€
134 Bergant Vaclav [Slovénie] monica 6m7.6s 0€ U22
135 Popovich Yaroslav [Ukraine] monica 6m16.6s 0€ U22
136 Mercador GianFrancesco [Portugal] monica 6m16.6s 0€ U22
137 Doublé Alexandre [France] Team Pro Tech 7m5.6s 0€
138 MacAlister Brendan [Royaume Uni] supertoto team 9m32.2s 0€
139 Heidegger Lukas [Autriche] Totolulu 10m18.8s 0€
140 Märtensson Gunnar [Suède] Lexus Team 11m25.4s 0€
141 Pöstinger Siegfried [Autriche] Totolulu 12m18.1s 0€
142 Stybar Zdenek [République Tchèque] Totolulu 12m18.1s 0€
143 Kroon Johan [Suède] Lexus Team 17m36.1s 0€
144 Torp Aslak [Suède] Lexus Team 27m9.6s 0€
145 Hellkvist Per-Erik [Suède] H3x family Abandon 0€
146 Nencini Gioacchino [Italie] ERG Abandon 0€

Etape 7

1 Schwartzenberg Adler [Allemagne] ERG 6h47m26.1s 50 25500€
2 Fofonov Renat [Kazakhstan] ga92_team 0s 45 21250€
3 MacNab Henry [Royaume Uni] ERG 0s 42 18700€
4 Holm Friderich [Danemark] avsc 0s 40 17000€
5 Bauer Alex [Luxembourg] diegolh 0s 38 15300€
6 Braten Ole heinar [Norvège] ga92_team 0s 36 14450€
7 Van der heyden Cleythus [Meilleur Grimpeur du Grand Tour] [Champion National] [Kazakhstan] comorlé 0s 34 13600€
8 Elofsson Linus [Suède] ga92_team 0s 32 12750€
9 Holm Jørgen [Danemark] avsc 0s 30 11900€
10 Srzenski Leszek [Pologne] La Route est Belle 0s 28 11050€
11 Steffens Jeffrey [Allemagne] CCEM 0s 26 10200€
12 Perret Alex [Champion National] [Suisse] CCEM 0s 24 9775€
13 Ball Daemon [Australie] phénix 28.6s 22 9350€
14 Malovic Jozo [Croatie] Team Pro Tech 28.6s 20 8925€
15 Elofsson Börje [Suède] Guipy CC 28.6s 18 8500€
16 Basso Ivan [Italie] Guipy CC 28.6s 16 8075€
17 Busson Yvan [France] phénix 28.6s 14 7650€
18 Garine Finees [Russie] diegolh 28.6s 13 7225€
19 Heidegger Leon [Autriche] CCEM 28.6s 12 6800€
20 Pelletier Guilhem [France] bopro vs 28.6s 11 6375€
21 Fichou Arnold [France] comorlé 28.6s 10 5950€
22 Bouhier Guilhem [France] CC Les Loges [Attaque !] 40.6s 9 5525€
23 Gauthier Gert [Belgique] Mktteam 54.8s 8 5100€
24 Tellechea José [Espagne] Laurent Fignon Team 54.8s 7 4675€
25 Cattrall Edwin [Royaume Uni] Mktteam 54.8s 6 4250€
26 Gongalves Eurico [Portugal] Mktteam 54.8s 5 4250€
27 Bailluet Gaultier [Belgique] Mktteam 54.8s 4 4250€
28 Maulandi Adriano [Italie] La Route est Belle 54.8s 3 4250€
29 Charrier Simon [France] moustic [Crevaison] 54.8s 2 4250€
30 Bazin David [France] CC Les Loges 54.8s 1 4250€
31 Knox Edan [Australie] Lexus Team 54.8s 0€
32 Sergent Ethan [Vainqueur d'un Tour] [Leader UCV] [France] CC Les Loges 54.8s 0€
33 Ulrich Ulrich [Allemagne] Lexus Team 54.8s 0€
34 Arbalez Manuel [Colombie] monfama [Chute] 54.8s 0€
35 Van Vlissingen Neeltje [Pays Bas] La Route est Belle [Crevaison] 54.8s 0€
36 Barthez Lionel [France] CC Les Loges 54.8s 0€
37 Primorac Antun [Croatie] Atila 54.8s 0€
38 Begemann Robberl [Pays Bas] H3x family 1m33s 0€
39 May Peter [Suisse] H3x family 1m33s 0€
40 Novoa Roberto [Colombie] monfama 1m33s 0€
41 Bosio Lars [Autriche] bubbagump 1m33s 0€
42 Dumont Yann [France] Mktteam 1m33s 0€
43 Poborsky Georgij [République Tchèque] diegolh 1m33s (10) 0€ (12750€) U22
44 Racine Matthew [Canada] CC Les Loges 1m33s 0€
45 Vallée Boris [France] bopro vs 1m33s 0€
46 Roussel Albert [France] bopro vs 1m33s 0€
47 Smith Isaac [Champion National] [USA] Laurent Fignon Team 1m52.4s 0€
48 Kramnik Vladimir [Meilleur Sprinteur du Grand Tour] [Leader Coupe du Monde] [Russie] team18 [Chute] 1m52.4s 0€
49 Pariente Quinto [Espagne] team18 1m52.4s 0€
50 MacInnes Adams [Royaume Uni] monica 1m52.4s 0€
51 Dietrich Gunther [Allemagne] team18 1m52.4s 0€
52 Fischer Colin [Autriche] Laurent Fignon Team 1m52.4s 0€
53 Arlaud Tobias [Suisse] H3x family [Crevaison] 1m52.4s 0€
54 Davidsen Haldor [Danemark] CCEM 1m52.4s 0€
55 Le Gall Erwan [France] bopro vs 1m52.4s 0€
56 Frey Hervé [France] Mktteam 1m52.4s 0€
57 Decker Cole [Allemagne] comorlé 1m52.4s 0€
58 Lejeune Lilan [France] bopro vs 1m52.4s 0€
59 Audiard Baptiste [France] Mktteam 1m52.4s (8) 0€ (11475€) U22
60 Chevalier Eddy [France] bopro vs 1m52.4s 0€
61 Leonardo Martín [Espagne] bopro vs 1m52.4s 0€
62 Vainio Kalle [Finlande] bubbagump 2m29.4s 0€
63 Hodzic Stanig [Slovénie] bubbagump 2m29.4s 0€
64 Van Lottum Teun [Pays Bas] comorlé 2m29.4s 0€
65 Torfs Adam [Belgique] supertoto team 2m29.4s 0€
66 Sterkele Siebe [Belgique] Mktteam 2m29.4s 0€
67 Östensson Glenn [Suède] Lexus Team 2m29.4s (6) 0€ (10200€) U22
68 Moncada Nestor [Colombie] Loquidy 2m29.4s 0€
69 Berry Lincoln [USA] bubbagump 2m29.4s 0€
70 Duchemin Jean-pierre [France] bopro vs [Chute] 2m29.4s 0€
71 Szymczuk Artur [Pologne] Laurent Fignon Team 2m57.1s 0€
72 Theisen Charles-Xavier [Champion National] [Luxembourg] monica 2m57.1s 0€
73 Cancino Fabio [Colombie] Loquidy 2m57.1s 0€
74 Cabrera Alvaro [Colombie] Loquidy 2m57.1s 0€
75 Beckam Jason [Royaume Uni] bubbagump 2m57.1s (5) 0€ (8925€) U22
76 Raimbekov Magjan [Kazakhstan] phénix 2m57.1s 0€
77 Uccellotti Marcantonio [Italie] Totolulu 2m57.1s 0€
78 Söder Hakan [Suède] Team Pro Tech 2m57.1s 0€
79 Albrigesten Ole heinar [Norvège] bopro vs 2m57.1s 0€
80 Terry Darrell [USA] Laurent Fignon Team 3m24.9s 0€
81 Diguet Julien [France] Laurent Fignon Team 3m24.9s 0€
82 Pajitnov Andrei [Russie] moustic 3m24.9s 0€
83 Lepetit Steven [Belgique] monica 3m24.9s 0€
84 Decoster Stijn [Belgique] Atila 3m24.9s 0€
85 De Vlaeminck Yarno [Belgique] Atila 3m24.9s 0€
86 Pearson Deshaun [USA] monica 3m24.9s 0€
87 Hushovd Ole heinar [Norvège] ga92_team 3m24.9s 0€
88 Fritsch Ludwig [Allemagne] ERG 3m24.9s 0€
89 Schultz Olaf [Danemark] CC Les Loges 3m24.9s 0€
90 Enlund Tapio [Finlande] Laurent Fignon Team 3m24.9s 0€
91 Vendetta Steeve [France] moustic 3m24.9s (4) 0€ (7650€) U22
92 Kavcic Lacko [Meilleur Jeune du Grand Tour] [Slovénie] moustic 3m24.9s (3) 0€ (6375€) U22
93 Jürgen Frank [Allemagne] team18 3m53.6s 0€
94 Gordon Reese [Royaume Uni] H3x family 3m53.6s 0€
95 Bräckmann Franz [Allemagne] Atila 3m53.6s 0€
96 Kirchen Kim [Luxembourg] monica 3m53.6s 0€
97 Le Bris Alexis [France] phénix 3m53.6s 0€
98 Borovac Hugo [Croatie] phénix 3m53.6s 0€
99 Thomassen Erich [Danemark] Mktteam [Crevaison] 3m53.6s 0€
100 Aaltonen Miro [Finlande] phénix 3m53.6s 0€
101 Verstraeten Teun [Pays Bas] La Route est Belle 3m53.6s 0€
102 Chapman Kevin [USA] monfama 3m53.6s 0€
103 Schleck Johny [Luxembourg] bubbagump 3m53.6s 0€
104 Mendoza Humberto [Colombie] team18 4m22.6s 0€
105 Lemarchal Ahmed [France] Laurent Fignon Team 4m29.1s 0€
106 Andersen Lars [Danemark] avsc 4m29.1s 0€
107 Leroy Julien [Belgique] avsc 4m29.1s 0€
108 Rudoy Odil [Ouzbékistan] monica 4m29.1s (2) 0€ (5100€) U22
109 Koch Patrick [Suisse] Team Pro Tech 4m29.1s 0€
110 Chabrat Arnaud [France] moustic 4m29.1s (1) 0€ (3400€) U22
111 Kreuziger Roman [République Tchèque] Totolulu 4m29.1s 0€
112 Atapuma Jacinto [Colombie] Loquidy 4m29.1s 0€ U22
113 Van Der Vlucht Vaast [Pays Bas] La Route est Belle 4m29.1s 0€
114 Akrman Tomas [République Tchèque] CC Les Loges 4m29.1s 0€ U22
115 Nystrom Haldor [Suède] Atila 5m3.9s 0€
116 Marcq Endy [Belgique] Atila 5m3.9s 0€
117 Heidegger Logan [Autriche] H3x family 5m16.4s 0€
118 Hervouet Vincent [France] Atila 5m16.4s 0€
119 Lemming Gudbjörn [Suède] Guipy CC 5m16.4s 0€
120 Carneiro Ernesto [Portugal] bubbagump 5m16.4s 0€
121 Van Soulden Dieuwert [Belgique] La Route est Belle 5m16.4s 0€
122 Romminger Tony [Suisse] team18 5m40.5s 0€
123 Lukic Mica [Croatie] Guipy CC 5m40.5s 0€
124 Bezjak Karol [Slovénie] La Route est Belle [Crevaison] 5m40.5s 0€
125 Bartoli Michele [Italie] avsc 5m40.5s 0€
126 Sinclair Andrew [Royaume Uni] La Route est Belle 5m40.5s 0€
127 Gougeon Simon [France] CC Les Loges 5m40.5s 0€
128 Sorensen Olaf [Danemark] La Route est Belle 5m40.5s 0€
129 Witsel Florian [Belgique] Team Pro Tech 6m40.8s 0€
130 Bergant Vaclav [Slovénie] monica 6m49.8s 0€ U22
131 Martinot Emerick [Belgique] CCEM 6m49.8s 0€
132 Popovich Yaroslav [Ukraine] monica 6m49.8s 0€ U22
133 Mercador GianFrancesco [Portugal] monica 6m49.8s 0€ U22
134 Enrique Federico [Argentine] comorlé 6m49.8s 0€
135 Doublé Alexandre [France] Team Pro Tech 8m39.9s 0€
136 Balichard Gaëtan [Belgique] CCEM 9m20s 0€
137 Immonen Kalevi [Finlande] supertoto team 9m31.2s 0€
138 Heidegger Lukas [Autriche] Totolulu [Chute] 13m6.9s 0€
139 Pöstinger Siegfried [Autriche] Totolulu 16m18.9s 0€
140 Stybar Zdenek [République Tchèque] Totolulu 17m25.4s 0€
141 MacAlister Brendan [Royaume Uni] supertoto team 17m40.4s 0€
142 Märtensson Gunnar [Suède] Lexus Team 18m48.2s 0€
143 Kroon Johan [Suède] Lexus Team 22m51.1s 0€
144 Torp Aslak [Suède] Lexus Team 29m44.7s 0€

Général

1 Sergent Ethan [Leader du Tour] [Leader UCI] CC Les Loges [France] 30 36h29m49.6s 175 89250€
2 Bauer Alex diegolh [Luxembourg] 31 25.3s 157 74375€
3 Ball Daemon phénix [Australie] 32 1m6.3s 147 65450€
4 Charrier Simon moustic [France] 27 1m9.6s 140 59500€
5 Pelletier Guilhem bopro vs [France] 28 1m42.4s 133 53550€
6 Perret Alex CCEM [Suisse] 30 1m46.5s 126 50575€
7 Garine Finees diegolh [Russie] 30 2m11.5s 119 47600€
8 Dumont Yann Mktteam [France] 29 2m19.4s 112 44625€
9 Fofonov Renat ga92_team [Kazakhstan] 27 2m20.6s 105 41650€
10 MacNab Henry ERG [Royaume_Uni] 30 2m43.7s 98 38675€
11 Van der heyden Cleythus [Meilleur Grimpeur] comorlé [Kazakhstan] 27 2m43.7s 91 35700€
12 Arbalez Manuel monfama [Colombie] 31 2m48.1s 84 34212.5€
13 Kramnik Vladimir [Meilleur Sprinteur] [Leader de la CDM] team18 [Russie] 31 2m53.3s 77 32725€
14 Busson Yvan phénix [France] 30 2m54.1s 70 31237.5€
15 Novoa Roberto monfama [Colombie] 30 3m11.4s 63 29750€
16 Knox Edan Lexus Team [Australie] 29 3m18.5s 56 28262.5€
17 Fichou Arnold comorlé [France] 28 3m26.7s 49 26775€
18 Decker Cole comorlé [Allemagne] 31 3m30.4s 45 25287.5€
19 Bailluet Gaultier Mktteam [Belgique] 29 3m32.1s 42 23800€
20 Le Gall Erwan bopro vs [France] 29 3m47.7s 38 22312.5€
21 Schwartzenberg Adler ERG [Allemagne] 31 3m48.2s 35 20825€
22 Steffens Jeffrey CCEM [Allemagne] 29 3m49.5s 31 19337.5€
23 Gauthier Gert Mktteam [Belgique] 28 3m58.6s 28 17850€
24 Primorac Antun Atila [Croatie] 32 4m4.9s 24 16362.5€
25 Vallée Boris bopro vs [France] 26 4m32.8s 21 14875€
26 Van Lottum Teun comorlé [Pays_Bas] 25 4m42.3s 17 14875€
27 Bazin David CC Les Loges [France] 25 4m44.6s 14 14875€
28 Theisen Charles-Xavier monica [Luxembourg] 27 4m45.5s 10 14875€
29 Torfs Adam supertoto team [Belgique] 24 4m48.7s 7 14875€
30 Heidegger Leon CCEM [Autriche] 24 4m48.8s 3 14875€
31 Cancino Fabio Loquidy [Colombie] 27 4m49.7s 0 0€
32 Van Vlissingen Neeltje La Route est Belle [Pays_Bas] 27 4m54.1s 0 0€
33 Elofsson Linus ga92_team [Suede] 26 4m54.4s 0 0€
34 Bouhier Guilhem CC Les Loges [France] 23 5m3.1s 0 0€
35 Uccellotti Marcantonio Totolulu [Italie] 30 5m8.1s 0 0€
36 Berry Lincoln bubbagump [USA] 26 5m11.2s 0 0€
37 Leonardo Martín bopro vs [Espagne] 24 5m21s 0 0€
38 Holm Friderich avsc [Danemark] 28 5m25.1s 0 0€
39 Malovic Jozo Team Pro Tech [Croatie] 31 5m44.6s 0 0€
40 Moncada Nestor Loquidy [Colombie] 26 5m49.4s 0 0€
41 Bosio Lars bubbagump [Autriche] 26 6m6s 0 0€
42 Söder Hakan Team Pro Tech [Suede] 26 6m7.3s 0 0€
43 Maulandi Adriano La Route est Belle [Italie] 23 6m9.3s 0 0€
44 Sterkele Siebe Mktteam [Belgique] 31 6m14s 0 0€
45 Pajitnov Andrei moustic [Russie] 29 6m15.1s 0 0€
46 Schultz Olaf CC Les Loges [Danemark] 27 6m19.9s 0 0€
47 Pearson Deshaun monica [USA] 27 6m21.1s 0 0€
48 De Vlaeminck Yarno Atila [Belgique] 31 6m28s 0 0€
49 Vainio Kalle bubbagump [Finlande] 25 6m28.2s 0 0€
50 Fischer Colin Laurent Fignon Team [Autriche] 25 6m29.9s 0 0€
51 Cattrall Edwin Mktteam [Royaume_Uni] 28 6m36s 0 0€
52 Smith Isaac Laurent Fignon Team [USA] 29 6m40.5s 0 0€
53 Gongalves Eurico Mktteam [Portugal] 30 6m40.8s 0 0€
54 Lejeune Lilan bopro vs [France] 26 6m41.9s 0 0€
55 Thomassen Erich Mktteam [Danemark] 27 6m42s 0 0€
56 MacInnes Adams monica [Royaume_Uni] 25 6m48.1s 0 0€
57 Chevalier Eddy bopro vs [France] 27 6m49.1s 0 0€
58 May Peter H3x family [Suisse] 24 6m50.4s 0 0€
59 Racine Matthew CC Les Loges [Canada] 23 6m57.9s 0 0€
60 Le Bris Alexis phénix [France] 30 7m0.3s 0 0€
61 Pariente Quinto team18 [Espagne] 25 7m3.3s 0 0€
62 Davidsen Haldor CCEM [Danemark] 23 7m3.5s 0 0€
63 Raimbekov Magjan phénix [Kazakhstan] 26 7m4.1s 0 0€
64 Roussel Albert bopro vs [France] 25 7m12.9s 0 0€
65 Kreuziger Roman Totolulu [Republique_Tcheque] 29 7m13.2s 0 0€
66 Decoster Stijn Atila [Belgique] 31 7m22.3s 0 0€
67 Kavcic Lacko [Meilleur Jeune] moustic [Slovenie] 22 7m27.6s 0 0€
68 Hodzic Stanig bubbagump [Slovenie] 24 7m49.8s 0 0€
69 Fritsch Ludwig ERG [Allemagne] 26 7m55.4s 0 0€
70 Tellechea José Laurent Fignon Team [Espagne] 26 7m59.2s 0 0€
71 Duchemin Jean-pierre bopro vs [France] 25 8m12.1s 0 0€
72 Barthez Lionel CC Les Loges [France] 25 8m25.3s 0 0€
73 Schleck Johny bubbagump [Luxembourg] 24 8m43.7s 0 0€
74 Kirchen Kim monica [Luxembourg] 25 8m45.1s 0 0€
75 Srzenski Leszek La Route est Belle [Pologne] 24 8m46.1s 0 0€
76 Lepetit Steven monica [Belgique] 26 8m49.4s 0 0€
77 Holm Jørgen avsc [Danemark] 26 8m52.2s 0 0€
78 Beckam Jason bubbagump [Royaume_Uni] 22 9m2.6s 0 0€
79 Szymczuk Artur Laurent Fignon Team [Pologne] 30 9m3.1s 0 0€
80 Braten Ole heinar ga92_team [Norvege] 24 9m7.6s 0 0€
81 Carneiro Ernesto bubbagump [Portugal] 24 9m21.2s 0 0€
82 Basso Ivan Guipy CC [Italie] 31 9m25.6s 0 0€
83 Terry Darrell Laurent Fignon Team [USA] 28 9m36.3s 0 0€
84 Cabrera Alvaro Loquidy [Colombie] 23 9m37.2s 0 0€
85 Enlund Tapio Laurent Fignon Team [Finlande] 25 9m39.3s 0 0€
86 Poborsky Georgij diegolh [Republique_Tcheque] 22 9m40.8s 0 0€
87 Arlaud Tobias H3x family [Suisse] 25 9m43s 0 0€
88 Jürgen Frank team18 [Allemagne] 27 9m44.8s 0 0€
89 Ulrich Ulrich Lexus Team [Allemagne] 24 9m47s 0 0€
90 Enrique Federico comorlé [Argentine] 26 9m51.7s 0 0€
91 Chapman Kevin monfama [USA] 23 9m54.2s 0 0€
92 Östensson Glenn Lexus Team [Suede] 22 10m20.3s 0 0€
93 Verstraeten Teun La Route est Belle [Pays_Bas] 28 10m24.1s 0 0€
94 Elofsson Börje Guipy CC [Suede] 32 10m50.2s 0 0€
95 Sinclair Andrew La Route est Belle [Royaume_Uni] 33 10m51.8s 0 0€
96 Begemann Robberl H3x family [Pays_Bas] 23 10m52.8s 0 0€
97 Vendetta Steeve moustic [France] 21 11m7s 0 0€
98 Romminger Tony team18 [Suisse] 30 11m7.7s 0 0€
99 Mendoza Humberto team18 [Colombie] 32 11m14.2s 0 0€
100 Dietrich Gunther team18 [Allemagne] 33 11m17.3s 0 0€
101 Sorensen Olaf La Route est Belle [Danemark] 26 11m41.9s 0 0€
102 Hervouet Vincent Atila [France] 30 12m1.2s 0 0€
103 Lukic Mica Guipy CC [Croatie] 31 12m3.6s 0 0€
104 Albrigesten Ole heinar bopro vs [Norvege] 23 12m5.8s 0 0€
105 Marcq Endy Atila [Belgique] 31 12m13.1s 0 0€
106 Diguet Julien Laurent Fignon Team [France] 30 12m14.4s 0 0€
107 Van Der Vlucht Vaast La Route est Belle [Pays_Bas] 28 12m17.6s 0 0€
108 Hushovd Ole heinar ga92_team [Norvege] 24 12m22s 0 0€
109 Leroy Julien avsc [Belgique] 26 12m22.1s 0 0€
110 Martinot Emerick CCEM [Belgique] 31 12m50.8s 0 0€
111 Lemming Gudbjörn Guipy CC [Suede] 28 12m51.8s 0 0€
112 Lemarchal Ahmed Laurent Fignon Team [France] 30 12m56.2s 0 0€
113 Akrman Tomas CC Les Loges [Republique_Tcheque] 22 13m32.5s 0 0€
114 Gordon Reese H3x family [Royaume_Uni] 30 13m55s 0 0€
115 Borovac Hugo phénix [Croatie] 31 14m8s 0 0€
116 Bartoli Michele avsc [Italie] 26 14m15.6s 0 0€
117 Bezjak Karol La Route est Belle [Slovenie] 24 14m18.7s 0 0€
118 Heidegger Logan H3x family [Autriche] 26 15m12.3s 0 0€
119 Van Soulden Dieuwert La Route est Belle [Belgique] 24 15m26.4s 0 0€
120 Frey Hervé Mktteam [France] 23 15m42.6s 0 0€
121 Atapuma Jacinto Loquidy [Colombie] 21 15m50.1s 0 0€
122 Aaltonen Miro phénix [Finlande] 27 15m51.1s 0 0€
123 Balichard Gaëtan CCEM [Belgique] 29 15m57.8s 0 0€
124 Chabrat Arnaud moustic [France] 21 16m8.7s 0 0€
125 Nystrom Haldor Atila [Suede] 30 16m9.5s 0 0€
126 Andersen Lars avsc [Danemark] 26 16m25s 0 0€
127 Rudoy Odil monica [Ouzbek] 21 16m34s 0 0€
128 Gougeon Simon CC Les Loges [France] 23 17m1.2s 0 0€
129 Koch Patrick Team Pro Tech [Suisse] 33 18m5s 0 0€
130 Bräckmann Franz Atila [Allemagne] 32 18m16.5s 0 0€
131 Immonen Kalevi supertoto team [Finlande] 27 19m3.6s 0 0€
132 Audiard Baptiste Mktteam [France] 22 20m10.2s 0 0€
133 Witsel Florian Team Pro Tech [Belgique] 32 20m13.4s 0 0€
134 Mercador GianFrancesco monica [Portugal] 20 22m6s 0 0€
135 Bergant Vaclav monica [Slovenie] 20 27m24.3s 0 0€
136 Heidegger Lukas Totolulu [Autriche] 26 29m25.5s 0 0€
137 Doublé Alexandre Team Pro Tech [France] 34 30m36.6s 0 0€
138 Popovich Yaroslav monica [Ukraine] 19 32m40.7s 0 0€
139 Märtensson Gunnar Lexus Team [Suede] 27 35m56.8s 0 0€
140 Stybar Zdenek Totolulu [Republique_Tcheque] 25 38m55.8s 0 0€
141 Pöstinger Siegfried Totolulu [Autriche] 28 39m7.3s 0 0€
142 MacAlister Brendan supertoto team [Royaume_Uni] 24 40m53.1s 0 0€
143 Kroon Johan Lexus Team [Suede] 25 51m16.5s 0 0€
144 Torp Aslak Lexus Team [Suede] 27 83m19.2s 0 0€