Evanston Rock Springs Div1 Saison 18

1 Cardis Raphael [France] BMC 2 [Attaque !] 4h24m28.5s 50 30000€
2 Mattila Matias [Finlande] AC_LUANT 20.8s 45 25000€
3 Lyalko Aslan [Kazakhstan] Aile de Faucon 20.8s 42 22000€
4 Aldinger Sebastian [Suisse] loganteam 20.8s 40 20000€
5 Sidelnikov Garri [Kazakhstan] T-Mort 20.8s 38 18000€
6 Ryder Fahim [Australie] Tempo-Carolo [Attaque !] 22.9s 36 17000€
7 Pajic Predrag [Croatie] Don Carliteam 29.4s 34 16000€
8 Bonilla Leandro [Argentine] Euskadi 29.4s 32 15000€
9 Connor Luke [Royaume Uni] combslaville 29.4s 30 14000€
10 Tissié Valentin [Champion National] [France] combslaville 29.4s 28 13000€
11 Vicente José [Espagne] Red Bull 29.4s 26 12000€
12 Rivera Carlos andres [Champion National] [Leader UCV] [Colombie] loganteam 39.9s 24 11500€
13 Barros Diego [Espagne] Logitech-Fossil 39.9s 22 11000€
14 Nere Dragomir [Roumanie] Red Bull 39.9s 20 10500€
15 Barreres Benjamín [Espagne] Red Bull 39.9s 18 10000€
16 Coppel Samuel [France] comorlé 39.9s 16 9500€
17 Vrana Hubert [Leader - de 23 ans] [République Tchèque] Les Petits Chats 54.6s 14 (10) 9000€ (15000€) U22
18 Lyalko Nazer [Kazakhstan] Tacki 54.6s 13 8500€
19 Velli Fabiano [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 1m1.1s 12 8000€
20 Daneels Fabien [Belgique] Atod Team 1m1.1s 11 7500€
21 Totti Isaia [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 1m1.1s 10 7000€
22 Benassi Ismaele [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 1m1.1s 9 6500€
23 Bartak Lambert [République Tchèque] radio-rock 1m1.1s 8 6000€
24 Uccellotti Marcantonio [Italie] Totolulu 1m1.1s 7 5500€
25 Kreuziger Roman [République Tchèque] Totolulu [Chute] 1m1.1s 6 5000€
26 Yasavi Dimitris [Kazakhstan] Forza17 1m20.1s 5 5000€
27 Coquard Jacques [France] loganteam 1m20.1s 4 5000€
28 Velli Adriano [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 1m20.1s 3 5000€
29 Charrier Maxime [France] loganteam 1m20.1s 2 5000€
30 Suutarinen Päivö [Finlande] loganteam 1m20.1s 1 5000€
31 Meyer Bryan [France] Forza17 1m20.1s 0€
32 Faithfull Douglas [Leader Coupe du Monde] [Royaume Uni] radio-rock 1m20.1s 0€
33 Ospanov Beibitzhan [Kazakhstan] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 1m20.1s 0€
34 Dabrowski Florian [Pologne] Forza17 1m20.1s 0€
35 Enrique Federico [Argentine] comorlé 1m20.1s 0€
36 Brkic Vlada [Croatie] Atod Team 1m48.7s 0€
37 Daviaud Andy [France] Tempo-Carolo 1m48.7s 0€
38 Dufour Loic [France] T-Mort 1m48.7s 0€
39 Bergman Ingmar [Suède] Don Carliteam 1m48.7s 0€
40 Zylbermann Adam [Pologne] T-Mort 1m48.7s 0€
41 Charrier Simon [France] moustic 1m48.7s 0€
42 Svan Kristian [Suède] Mimi Team 1m48.7s 0€
43 Iniesta Henrique [Espagne] Don Carliteam 1m48.7s 0€
44 Van der drift Lemmy [Australie] Don Carliteam 1m48.7s 0€
45 Olsson Ole heinar [Norvège] Big Boss 1m48.7s 0€
46 Angelsen Ole heinar [Champion National] [Norvège] Big Boss 1m48.7s 0€
47 Perret Alex [Champion National] [Suisse] CCEM 1m48.7s 0€
48 Giggs Ryan [Royaume Uni] Don Carliteam 2m14.5s 0€
49 Davidsen Haldor [Danemark] CCEM 2m32.2s 0€
50 Bjorndalen Ole heinar [Norvège] radio-rock 2m32.2s 0€
51 Windsor Danny [Royaume Uni] radio-rock 2m32.2s 0€
52 Steffens Jeffrey [Allemagne] CCEM 2m32.2s 0€
53 Power Ian [Royaume Uni] Forza17 2m32.2s 0€
54 Poncin Eitan [Belgique] Logitech-Fossil 3m18.9s 0€
55 Verdugo Borja [Espagne] Euskadi 3m18.9s 0€
56 Räikkönen Marko [Finlande] Logitech-Fossil 3m18.9s 0€
57 Balichard Sebastiaan [Champion National] [Belgique] Logitech-Fossil 3m18.9s 0€
58 Nikolaisen Ole heinar [Norvège] Les Petits Chats 3m18.9s 0€
59 Zolotov Anastass [Russie] Forza17 3m18.9s 0€
60 Teteriouk Aleksandr [Kazakhstan] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 3m18.9s 0€
61 Salo Oliver [Finlande] Mimi Team 3m18.9s 0€
62 Ciolek Gerald [Allemagne] Mimi Team 3m47.6s (8) 0€ (13500€) U22
63 Evila Olli [Finlande] Tacki 3m47.6s 0€
64 Jalabert Gilbert [France] Red Bull 3m47.6s 0€
65 Mora Abelardo [Colombie] Les Petits Chats 3m47.6s 0€
66 Letourneau Elie [France] Mimi Team 3m47.6s 0€
67 Simoni Ambrogio [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 3m47.6s 0€
68 Morel Antonin [France] moustic 3m47.6s 0€
69 Merceron Romain [France] T-Mort 3m47.6s 0€
70 Pajitnov Andrei [Russie] moustic 3m47.6s 0€
71 Holmboe Torger [Danemark] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 3m47.6s 0€
72 Heidegger Lukas [Autriche] Totolulu 3m47.6s 0€
73 Zennaro Ilario [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 3m47.6s 0€
74 Höckert Hann [Finlande] lemasson49 3m47.6s 0€
75 Ulrich Jan [Allemagne] Tacki 3m47.6s 0€
76 Renshaw Mike [Australie] ERG 3m47.6s (6) 0€ (12000€) U22
77 Pichon Kévin [France] Red Bull 3m47.6s 0€
78 Tremblay Vincent [Canada] Tempo-Carolo 3m47.6s 0€
79 Dufour Cameron [Canada] BMC 2 3m47.6s (5) 0€ (10500€) U22
80 Smith Sullivan [Irlande] radio-rock 3m47.6s 0€
81 Gray Curtis [USA] Red Bull 3m47.6s 0€
82 Macha Jozef [République Tchèque] T-Mort 3m47.6s 0€
83 Colin Ethan [France] Tempo-Carolo 3m47.6s 0€
84 Bonnet Fabien [France] Red Bull 4m44.6s 0€
85 Van Eydestyn Thijs [Pays Bas] moustic 4m44.6s 0€
86 Vendetta Steeve [France] moustic 4m44.6s (4) 0€ (9000€) U22
87 Pontes Aloisio [Portugal] BMC 2 4m44.6s (3) 0€ (7500€) U22
88 Tellqvist Jonas [Champion National] [Suède] Don Carliteam 5m18.7s 0€
89 Rominger Robert [Suisse] Forza17 5m18.7s 0€
90 Kashechkin Andrey [Kazakhstan] AC_LUANT 5m18.7s 0€
91 Waldner Ragnvald [Suède] Don Carliteam 5m18.7s 0€
92 Blecha Frantisek [République Tchèque] CCEM 5m18.7s 0€
93 Shakespeare William [Royaume Uni] combslaville 5m18.7s 0€
94 Schmidt Marius [Danemark] CCEM 5m18.7s 0€
95 Okrouhlicky Otokar [République Tchèque] Les Petits Chats 5m18.7s 0€
96 Bächtold Kyle [Suisse] CCEM 5m18.7s (2) 0€ (6000€) U22
97 Cubillos Ruben dario [Colombie] AC_LUANT 5m18.7s (1) 0€ (4000€) U22
98 Toader Petrişor [Roumanie] AC_LUANT 5m18.7s 0€
99 Kiiskinen Timo [Finlande] Les Petits Chats 5m18.7s 0€
100 Nobel Alfred [Suède] Don Carliteam 5m18.7s 0€
101 Velo Marco [Italie] Tacki 5m18.7s 0€
102 Shirvington Robbie [Australie] Euskadi 5m18.7s 0€
103 Masson Fabrice [Belgique] AC_LUANT 5m18.7s 0€
104 Clarke Neil [Royaume Uni] combslaville 5m18.7s 0€
105 Stybar Zdenek [République Tchèque] Totolulu 5m18.7s 0€
106 Maura Gustavo [Espagne] T-Mort 5m18.7s 0€
107 Şerbu Lupul [Roumanie] loganteam 5m18.7s 0€ U22
108 Podgorski Roman [Pologne] Red Bull 5m18.7s 0€
109 Arnoult Chad [Royaume Uni] T-Mort 5m18.7s 0€
110 Rivière Edouard [France] ASA 6m45.9s 0€
111 Sivak Anton [République Tchèque] Tacki 6m45.9s 0€
112 Maaninka Jeremias [Finlande] Tacki 6m45.9s 0€
113 Lukowiak Filip [Pologne] La vallée d'or 6m45.9s 0€
114 Chabrat Arnaud [France] moustic 6m45.9s 0€ U22
115 Cardosa Enrique [Espagne] loganteam 6m45.9s 0€ U22
116 Normann Tomas [Norvège] La vallée d'or 10m54.5s 0€
117 Nash Justin [Royaume Uni] Tacki 10m54.5s 0€
118 Gulin Viktor [Champion National] [Croatie] Atod Team 10m54.5s 0€
119 Endris Sandor [Hongrie] moustic 12m0.6s 0€ U22
120 Mannio Ari [Finlande] lemasson49 12m23.7s 0€ U22
121 Lähde Matti [Finlande] lemasson49 12m23.7s 0€ U22
122 Alessandrini Pasquale [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 14m52.1s 0€ U22
123 Möttölä Veikka [Finlande] lemasson49 14m52.1s 0€ U22
124 Röppänen Esko [Finlande] lemasson49 16m42.8s 0€ U22