Evanston Rock Springs Div2 Saison 18

1 Märtensson Gunnar [Suède] Lexus Team 4h25m11.2s 50 25500€
2 Serpionov Karei [Russie] Phoenix 0s 45 21250€
3 Thomassen Erich [Danemark] Mktteam [Attaque !] 8.4s 42 18700€
4 Novoa Roberto [Colombie] les guenilles 9.2s 40 17000€
5 Raimbekov Magjan [Kazakhstan] phénix 9.2s 38 15300€
6 Söder Hakan [Suède] Team Pro Tech 9.2s 36 14450€
7 Sergent Ethan [France] CC Les Loges 16.8s 34 13600€
8 Sorensen Olaf [Danemark] La Route est Belle 16.8s 32 12750€
9 Rabésandratana François [France] Cyco l'Arine 16.8s 30 11900€
10 Roa Cochise [Leader UCV] [Colombie] akkita [Attaque !] 19.8s 28 11050€
11 Kramnik Vladimir [Russie] team18 25s 26 10200€
12 Chappel Richie [Champion National] [Australie] akkita 25s 24 9775€
13 Dumont Yann [France] Mktteam 25s 22 9350€
14 Haddin Laiden [Australie] akkita 25s 20 8925€
15 Schultz Olaf [Danemark] CC Les Loges 25s 18 8500€
16 Cabrera Alvaro [Colombie] Loquidy 35.4s 16 8075€
17 Moncada Nestor [Colombie] Loquidy 35.4s 14 7650€
18 Schlager Noel [Autriche] Phoenix 35.4s 13 7225€
19 Fischer Colin [Autriche] Laurent Fignon Team 35.4s 12 6800€
20 Kafelnikov Aleksei [Russie] Phoenix 35.4s 11 6375€
21 Hervouet Vadim [France] Cyco l'Arine 48.6s 10 5950€
22 Klec Borris [Slovénie] Cyco l'Arine 55.8s 9 5525€
23 Herrera Fernando [Espagne] Team Pro Tech 55.8s 8 5100€
24 Qualter Ochel [Irlande] Cyco l'Arine 55.8s 7 4675€
25 Gauthier Gert [Belgique] Mktteam 55.8s 6 4250€
26 Kroon Johan [Suède] Lexus Team 55.8s 5 4250€
27 Carneiro Ernesto [Portugal] bubbagump 55.8s 4 4250€
28 Gagnon Jakob [Canada] Cyco l'Arine 55.8s 3 4250€
29 Bauer Alex [Luxembourg] monfama 55.8s 2 4250€
30 Ocana Gustavo [Espagne] bubbagump 55.8s 1 4250€
31 Guérin Antoine [France] Cyco l'Arine 55.8s 0€
32 Nazarbayev Aniyar [Kazakhstan] phénix 1m27.4s 0€
33 Bezjak Karol [Slovénie] La Route est Belle 1m27.4s 0€
34 Rönnlund Bernt [Suède] phénix 1m27.4s 0€
35 Diguet Julien [France] Laurent Fignon Team 1m27.4s 0€
36 Tessier Corentin [France] tocard 1m27.4s 0€
37 Lemarchal Ahmed [France] Laurent Fignon Team 1m27.4s 0€
38 Vainio Kalle [Finlande] bubbagump 1m27.4s 0€
39 Mainhagu Daniel [Espagne] Phoenix 1m27.4s 0€
40 Romminger Tony [Suisse] team18 [Chute] 1m27.4s 0€
41 Marcoz Senn [Belgique] Laurent Fignon Team 1m27.4s 0€
42 Stephens Aaron [Australie] les guenilles 1m27.4s 0€
43 Decoster Stijn [Belgique] Atila 1m27.4s 0€
44 Chambon Eloi [France] SEDA Unicom 1m27.4s 0€
45 Holzhalb Julian [Suisse] batavard 1m27.4s 0€
46 De Vlaeminck Yarno [Belgique] Atila 1m27.4s 0€
47 Frey Hervé [France] Mktteam 1m27.4s 0€
48 Blanco Tobías [Espagne] batavard 1m27.4s 0€
49 Zinetti Leopoldo [Italie] les guenilles 1m48.5s 0€
50 FitzHenry Dirk [Royaume Uni] tocard 1m48.5s 0€
51 Ter Haar Stijn [Pays Bas] Team Pro Tech 1m48.5s 0€
52 Hervouet Vincent [France] Atila 1m48.5s 0€
53 Ernst Valentin [Suisse] tocard 1m48.5s 0€
54 Lukic Mica [Croatie] Guipy CC 1m48.5s 0€
55 Walker Karlene [Allemagne] monica 1m48.5s 0€
56 Jürgen Frank [Allemagne] team18 1m48.5s 0€
57 Chevalier Gaylord [France] Keyblade team 1m48.5s 0€
58 Car Gavril [Champion National] [Slovénie] phénix 1m48.5s 0€
59 MacInnes Adams [Royaume Uni] monica 1m48.5s 0€
60 Poliakov Yurii [Russie] les guenilles 1m48.5s 0€
61 Pearson Deshaun [USA] monica 1m48.5s 0€
62 Bailluet Gaultier [Belgique] Mktteam 1m48.5s 0€
63 Bazin David [France] CC Les Loges 1m48.5s 0€
64 Theisen Charles-Xavier [Champion National] [Luxembourg] monica 1m48.5s 0€
65 Martin Erwan [France] tocard 1m48.5s 0€
66 Gudmundsen Ole heinar [Norvège] UPEC 1m48.5s 0€
67 Miguel Joel [Espagne] tocard 1m48.5s 0€
68 Wiggins Khoen [Australie] akkita 1m48.5s 0€
69 Bouhier Guilhem [France] CC Les Loges 1m48.5s 0€
70 Frillier Danny [Luxembourg] monica 1m48.5s 0€
71 Marcq Endy [Belgique] Atila 1m48.5s 0€
72 Tison Flavien [France] batavard 2m35.4s 0€
73 Guay Baptiste [France] batavard 2m35.4s 0€
74 Lepetit Steven [Belgique] monica 2m35.4s 0€
75 Barthez Lionel [France] CC Les Loges 2m35.4s 0€
76 Roussel Dimitri [France] CC Les Loges 2m35.4s 0€
77 Akrman Tomas [République Tchèque] CC Les Loges 2m35.4s 0€
78 Schleck Johny [Luxembourg] bubbagump 2m35.4s 0€
79 Gogol Yuri [Ukraine] team18 2m35.4s (10) 0€ (12750€) U22
80 Frandsen Jens [Champion National] [Danemark] akkita 2m56s 0€
81 Hellkvist Per-Erik [Suède] H3x family 2m56s 0€
82 Terry Darrell [USA] Laurent Fignon Team 2m56s 0€
83 Szymczuk Artur [Pologne] Laurent Fignon Team 2m56s 0€
84 Smith Isaac [Champion National] [USA] Laurent Fignon Team 2m56s 0€
85 Quesada Hilario [Espagne] Laurent Fignon Team 2m56s 0€
86 Kolessov Dimetrie [Champion Olympique] [Kazakhstan] SEDA Unicom 2m56s 0€
87 Mendoza Humberto [Colombie] team18 2m56s 0€
88 Coutereau Rémi [France] Guipy CC 2m56s 0€
89 Torp Aslak [Suède] Lexus Team 2m56s 0€
90 Hassett Kyte [Australie] les guenilles 2m56s 0€
91 Martins Fernando [Portugal] H3x family 2m56s 0€
92 Atapuma Jacinto [Leader - de 23 ans] [Colombie] Loquidy 2m56s (8) 0€ (11475€) U22
93 Domenech Andy [France] team18 2m56s 0€
94 May Peter [Suisse] H3x family 2m56s 0€
95 MacLeod Duncan [Royaume Uni] les guenilles 2m56s 0€
96 Riveros Blanco [Colombie] Atila 3m57.3s 0€
97 Fitzgibbons Laiden [Australie] Guipy CC 3m57.3s 0€
98 Niewendyk Bastiaan [Pays Bas] monica 3m57.3s 0€
99 Nystrom Haldor [Suède] Atila 3m57.3s 0€
100 Heidegger Logan [Autriche] H3x family 3m57.3s 0€
101 Fournier Romuald [France] Cyco l'Arine 3m57.3s 0€
102 Bräckmann Franz [Allemagne] Atila 3m57.3s 0€
103 Begemann Robberl [Pays Bas] H3x family 3m57.3s 0€
104 Rudoy Odil [Ouzbékistan] monica 3m57.3s (6) 0€ (10200€) U22
105 Jacob François-xavier [France] Cyco l'Arine 3m57.3s 0€
106 Ernst Alessio [Suisse] H3x family 3m57.3s 0€
107 Primorac Antun [Croatie] Atila 3m57.3s 0€
108 Cattrall Edwin [Royaume Uni] Mktteam 3m57.3s 0€
109 Svärd Kurt [Suède] Lexus Team 3m57.3s (5) 0€ (8925€) U22
110 Audiard Baptiste [France] Mktteam 3m57.3s 0€
111 Aliev Dimitris [Kazakhstan] batavard 3m57.3s 0€
112 Arlaud Tobias [Suisse] H3x family 3m57.3s 0€
113 Hagerman Mark [Pays Bas] SEDA Unicom 3m57.3s 0€
114 Arbalez Manuel [Colombie] team18 3m57.3s 0€
115 Delgadillo Leandro [Colombie] Loquidy 4m59.6s 0€
116 Quintero Cochise [Colombie] Loquidy 4m59.6s 0€
117 Engländer Manuel [Allemagne] bubbagump 4m59.6s (4) 0€ (7650€) U22
118 Lafis Folker [Suède] batavard 5m44.1s 0€
119 Elofsson Börje [Suède] Guipy CC 5m44.1s 0€
120 Jankovic Pjer [Croatie] batavard 5m44.1s 0€
121 Oldfield Lyjames [Australie] tocard 5m44.1s 0€
122 Savolainen Otto [Finlande] team18 5m44.1s (3) 0€ (6375€) U22
123 Sondell Peters [Suède] tocard 7m0.1s 0€
124 Martens Lennart [Belgique] Guipy CC 9m39.4s 0€
125 Pöstinger Siegfried [Autriche] Guipy CC 9m39.4s 0€
126 Witsel Florian [Belgique] Team Pro Tech 9m39.4s 0€
127 Driver Glen [Royaume Uni] tocard 9m39.4s 0€
128 Travis Colin [Nouvelle Zélande] les guenilles 12m51s (2) 0€ (5100€) U22
129 Belmondo Allan [France] les guenilles 12m51s (1) 0€ (3400€) U22
130 Garic Obrad [Croatie] batavard 12m51s 0€ U22