Fleche Bretonne Div1 Saison 15

Place Nom Prénom Pays Equipe Temps Points Prix Général
1 Tellqvist Jonas [Suède] Don Carliteam 5h26m36.2s 50 30000€
2 Fuchs Linus [Allemagne] Mimi Team 0s 45 25000€
3 Reyes Cristobal [Colombie] UPEC 0s 42 22000€
4 Boasson-Hagen Evald [Norvège] Les Petits Chats 0s 40 20000€
5 Kolessov Dimetrie [Kazakhstan] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 0s 38 18000€
6 Porte Richie [Australie] Saxo Bank 0s 36 17000€
7 Volpino Emiliano [Italie] Big Boss 0s 34 16000€
8 Holmström Bernt [Suède] Aile de Faucon 0s 32 15000€
9 Adams Griffin [Royaume Uni] radio-rock 0s 30 14000€
10 Gros Yann [Luxembourg] Les Petits Chats 0s 28 13000€
11 Mottram Gedeon [Australie] Saxo Bank 0s 26 12000€
12 Waldner Ragnvald [Suède] Don Carliteam 0s 24 11500€
13 Brunet Raphael [France] lemasson49 0s 22 11000€
14 Kashechkin Andrey [Kazakhstan] AC_LUANT 0s 20 10500€
15 Shakespeare William [Royaume Uni] combslaville 0s 18 10000€
16 Mendoza Humberto [Colombie] SEDA Unicom 0s 16 9500€
17 Riveros Blanco [Colombie] Keyblade team 0s 14 9000€
18 Martens Lennart [Belgique] Logitech-Fossil 0s 13 8500€
19 Stewart Timothy [Royaume Uni] radio-rock 0s 12 8000€
20 Jalabert Gilbert [France] Red Bull 0s 11 7500€
21 Ljungblad Ingemar [Suède] loganteam 0s 10 7000€
22 Bonnet Fabien [France] Red Bull 0s 9 6500€
23 Georgeson Wesley [Australie] Les Petits Chats 0s 8 6000€
24 Rominger Robert [Suisse] Forza17 0s 7 5500€
25 Lyalko Marat [Kazakhstan] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 0s 6 5000€
26 Kessiakoff Olof [Suède] H3x family 0s 5 5000€
27 Moinard Kilian [France] lemasson49 0s 4 5000€
28 Nazarbayev Aniyar [Kazakhstan] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 0s 3 5000€
29 Koch Patrick [Suisse] Team Pro Tech 0s 2 5000€
30 Cardis Romain [France] Euskadi 0s 1 5000€
31 Daneels Fabien [Belgique] Logitech-Fossil 0s 0€
32 Yasavi Dimitris [Kazakhstan] Forza17 0s 0€
33 Balle Agustín [Espagne] Team Pro Tech 0s 0€
34 Moreau Patrick [France] Red Bull 0s 0€
35 Guichard Jean [France] CC Les Loges 0s 0€
36 Tomczyk Robert [Pologne] Red Bull 0s 0€
37 Mockridge Fahim [Australie] Big Boss 0s 0€
38 Shokamanov Aleksandr [Kazakhstan] Forza17 0s 0€
39 Arvesen Niklas [Champion du Monde] [Norvège] ASA 0s 0€
40 Mounier Guillaume [France] SEDA Unicom 0s 0€
41 Ruffels Fela [Australie] Team Pro Tech 0s 0€
42 Banks Cody [USA] loganteam 0s 0€
43 Ball Daemon [Australie] Les Petits Chats 0s 0€
44 Gudmundsen Ole heinar [Norvège] UPEC 0s 0€
45 Kolonic Viktor [Croatie] Euskadi 0s 0€
46 Betschart Stefan [Suisse] H3x family 0s 0€
47 Alfredsen Arnketil [Norvège] Mimi Team 0s 0€
48 Decoster Stijn [Belgique] radio-rock 0s 0€
49 Lucieer Ben [Pays Bas] Logitech-Fossil 0s 0€
50 Mercier Vincent [France] loganteam 0s 0€
51 Wiggins Bradley [Royaume Uni] combslaville 0s 0€
52 Alvbersten Ole heinar [Norvège] Big Boss 0s 0€
53 Malovic Jozo [Croatie] Team Pro Tech 0s 0€
54 Van Der Wath Jos [Pays Bas] lemasson49 0s 0€
55 Meyer Bryan [France] Forza17 0s 0€
56 Ryder Fahim [Australie] Keyblade team 0s 0€
57 Terhune Huyck [Pays Bas] lemasson49 0s 0€
58 Maillart Andréa [Suisse] Saxo Bank 0s 0€
59 Zabel Erik [Allemagne] Don Carliteam 0s 0€
60 Häsler Evan [Suisse] Les Petits Chats 0s 0€
61 Balichard Sebastiaan [Belgique] Logitech-Fossil 0s 0€
62 Van Alstyne Leon [Pays Bas] lemasson49 0s 0€
63 Repo Atro [Finlande] AC_LUANT 0s 0€
64 Climaco Duarte [Portugal] ERG 0s 0€
65 Kashechkin Andrei [Kazakhstan] combslaville 0s 0€
66 Uccellotti Marcantonio [Italie] Logitech-Fossil 0s 0€
67 Marinho Dinis [Portugal] Keyblade team 0s 0€
68 Jacome Manuel [Colombie] Keyblade team 0s 0€
69 Van Der Capellen Clemens [Pays Bas] SEDA Unicom 0s 0€
70 De Vlaeminck Yarno [Belgique] Logitech-Fossil 0s 0€
71 Clarke Neil [Royaume Uni] combslaville 0s 0€
72 Sablic Bogdan [Champion National] [Croatie] Logitech-Fossil 0s 0€
73 Chambrier Gregory [Suisse] Red Bull 0s 0€
74 Nere Dragomir [Roumanie] Red Bull 0s 0€
75 Morris Alan [Royaume Uni] combslaville 0s 0€
76 Serrano Felix [Colombie] UPEC 0s 0€
77 Zaleski Aleksander [Pologne] CC Les Loges 0s 0€
78 Shefer Oraz [Kazakhstan] SEDA Unicom 0s 0€
79 Sergent Ethan [France] CC Les Loges 0s 0€
80 Faithfull Douglas [Champion National] [Royaume Uni] radio-rock 0s 0€
81 Amel Pierre-etienne [Belgique] ERG 0s 0€
82 Lehnart Timeo [Allemagne] Keyblade team 0s 0€
83 Ball Adin [Champion National] [Australie] H3x family [Crevaison] 0s 0€
84 Casas Luis felipe [Colombie] Keyblade team 0s 0€
85 Masson Fabrice [Champion National] [Belgique] Logitech-Fossil 0s 0€
86 Gray Curtis [USA] Euskadi [Chute] 0s 0€
87 Verechtchaguine Andrei [Russie] UPEC 0s 0€
88 Letourneau Elie [France] Big Boss 0s 0€
89 Swart Chris [Pays Bas] loganteam 0s 0€
90 Pajic Predrag [Croatie] Don Carliteam 0s 0€
91 Cargo Blanco [Espagne] Les Petits Chats 0s 0€
92 Angelsen Ole heinar [Champion National] [Norvège] Big Boss 0s 0€
93 Merceron Aymeric [France] loganteam 0s (10) 0€ (15000€)
94 Rivera Carlos andres [Colombie] Keyblade team 0s 0€
95 Iglinskiy Dimetrius [Champion National] [Kazakhstan] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 0s 0€
96 Camacho Cesar [Colombie] Keyblade team 0s 0€
97 Bowrey Dan [Australie] Saxo Bank 0s 0€
98 Abbet Mika [Suisse] H3x family 0s 0€
99 Strelnikov Iliodor [Russie] Big Boss 0s 0€
100 Tärnström Ingvar [Suède] Don Carliteam 0s 0€
101 MacRae William [Royaume Uni] combslaville 0s (8) 0€ (13500€)
102 Schultz Olaf [Danemark] CC Les Loges 0s 0€
103 Podgorski Roman [Pologne] Red Bull 0s 0€
104 Nencini Gioacchino [Italie] ERG 0s 0€
105 Liikkanen Kristian [Finlande] radio-rock 0s 0€
106 Harinordoqui Demetrio [Espagne] Don Carliteam 0s 0€
107 Okrouhlicky Otokar [République Tchèque] Les Petits Chats 0s 0€
108 Charrier Maxime [France] AC_LUANT 0s 0€
109 Alba Jaime [Colombie] UPEC 0s 0€
110 Basil Khodee [Australie] Saxo Bank 0s 0€
111 Backstedt Magnus [Suède] Aile de Faucon 0s 0€
112 Jeng Josef [Suède] Big Boss 0s 0€
113 Bjorndalen Ole heinar [Norvège] radio-rock 0s 0€
114 Van der drift Lemmy [Australie] Don Carliteam 0s 0€
115 Pulido Urbelino [Colombie] UPEC 0s 0€
116 Lukic Mica [Croatie] Big Boss 0s 0€
117 Faber Brandan [Allemagne] Mimi Team 0s 0€
118 Bourquenoud Angelo [Suisse] H3x family 0s 0€
119 Parra Reynaldo [Colombie] UPEC 0s 0€
120 Craig Tim [Royaume Uni] radio-rock 0s 0€
121 Sjöström Bojan [Suède] CC Les Loges 0s 0€
122 Arbalez Manuel [Colombie] UPEC 0s 0€
123 Ospanov Beibitzhan [Kazakhstan] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 0s (6) 0€ (12000€)
124 Barthez Lionel [France] CC Les Loges 0s 0€
125 Doublé Alexandre [France] Team Pro Tech 0s 0€
126 Vecchiato Adamo [Italie] loganteam 0s (5) 0€ (10500€)
127 Witsel Florian [Belgique] Team Pro Tech 0s 0€
128 Bürger Arne [Allemagne] Mimi Team 1m5.9s 0€
129 Plouhinec Antoine [France] H3x family 1m5.9s 0€
130 Bernier Corentin [France] Forza17 [Chute] 1m5.9s 0€
131 Chambrier Vincent [Suisse] Mimi Team 1m5.9s 0€
132 Jakiyanov Dimitris [Kazakhstan] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 1m5.9s (4) 0€ (9000€)
133 Colin Ethan [France] AC_LUANT 1m5.9s (3) 0€ (7500€)
134 Söder Hakan [Suède] Team Pro Tech 1m5.9s 0€
135 Svan Kristian [Suède] Mimi Team 1m5.9s 0€
136 Bazin David [France] CC Les Loges 1m5.9s 0€
137 Beckenbauer Franz [Allemagne] Mimi Team 1m5.9s (2) 0€ (6000€)
138 Eliecer Alvin [Colombie] loganteam 2m29.1s (1) 0€ (4000€)
139 Rivière Edouard [France] ASA 2m29.1s 0€
140 Steffens Jeffrey [Allemagne] ASA 2m29.1s 0€
141 Symonds Lyle [Australie] ASA 2m29.1s 0€
142 May Peter [Suisse] H3x family 2m29.1s 0€
143 Enlund Armo [Leader - de 23 ans] [Finlande] Mimi Team 2m29.1s 0€
144 Pettersen Sigvard [Norvège] loganteam [Crevaison] 2m29.1s 0€
145 Racine Matthew [Canada] CC Les Loges 2m29.1s 0€
146 Pettersen Ole heinar [Norvège] AC_LUANT 3m37.4s 0€
147 Begemann Robberl [Pays Bas] H3x family 5m47.9s 0