Fleche Wallonne D1 S20

1 Ramon Jesús [Spain ] combslaville 5h14m24.8s 50 30000€
2 Aldinger Sebastian [Switzerland ] loganteam 0s 45 25000€
3 Mattila Matias [Finland ] AC_LUANT 0s 42 22000€
4 Harinordoqui Imanol [Spain ] Nacateam 0s 40 20000€
5 Sidelnikov Garri [Kazakhstan ] T-Mort 0s 38 18000€
6 Mizourov Dmitri [Kazakhstan ] Don Carliteam [Attack !] 5.7s 36 17000€
7 Räikkönen Marko [Finland ] Logitech-Fossil 6.7s 34 16000€
8 Pinter Moa [Austria ] [Austria ] Mimi Team 6.7s 32 15000€
9 Tissié Valentin [France ] combslaville 6.7s 30 14000€
10 Cardis Raphael [France ] BMC 2 6.7s 28 13000€
11 Söder Hakan [Sweden ] bubbagump 6.7s 26 12000€
12 Vicente José [Spain ] Red Bull 13.6s 24 11500€
13 Connor Luke [United Kingdom ] combslaville [Fall] 18.5s 22 11000€
14 Poncin Eitan [Belgium ] Logitech-Fossil 32.5s 20 10500€
15 Pajic Predrag [Croatia ] Don Carliteam 32.5s 18 10000€
16 Loukolä Nils [Finland ] Les Petits Chats 38.3s 16 9500€
17 Lyalko Nazer [Kazakhstan ] Tacki 38.3s 14 9000€
18 Barros Diego [Spain ] Logitech-Fossil 38.3s 13 8500€
19 Nikolaisen Ole heinar [Norway ] Les Petits Chats 38.3s 12 8000€
20 Meyer Bryan [France ] Forza17 38.3s 11 7500€
21 Jakiyanov Fomenko [Kazakhstan ] Don Carliteam 38.3s 10 7000€
22 Bartak Lambert [Czech Republic ] radio-rock 38.3s 9 6500€
23 Young Angus [Australia ] T-Mort 38.3s 8 6000€
24 Serpionov Karei [Russia ] Phoenix 38.3s 7 5500€
25 Blanco Tobías [Spain ] batavard 38.3s 6 5000€
26 Lyalko Aslan [Kazakhstan ] Aile de Faucon [Attack !] 44.4s 5 5000€
27 Carneiro Ernesto [Portugal ] bubbagump [Attack !] 44.4s 4 5000€
28 Vrana Hubert [Czech Republic ] Les Petits Chats [Puncture] 53.6s 3 5000€
29 Nere Dragomir [Romania ] Red Bull 53.6s 2 5000€
30 Benassi Ismaele [Italy ] SECTEUR C TEAM 53.6s 1 5000€
31 Hagen Ole heinar [Norway ] bubbagump 53.6s 0€
32 Barreres Benjamín [Spain ] Red Bull 53.6s 0€
33 Salo Oliver [Finland ] Mimi Team 53.6s 0€
34 Zolotov Anastass [Russia ] Forza17 53.6s 0€
35 Barbosa Cayetano [Argentina ] Phoenix 53.6s 0€
36 Davi-Dangel Pol [Luxembourg ] combslaville 1m15s 0€
37 Khizhnichenko Madiyar [Kazakhstan ] AC_LUANT [Fall] 1m15s 0€
38 Charrier Simon [France ] moustic 1m30.4s 0€
39 Velli Fabiano [Italy ] SECTEUR C TEAM 1m30.4s 0€
40 Totti Isaia [Italy ] SECTEUR C TEAM 1m30.4s 0€
41 Dufour Loic [France ] T-Mort 1m30.4s 0€
42 Dalton Francis [United Kingdom ] T-Mort 1m30.4s 0€
43 Taouchev Iaromir [Russia ] diadav 1m30.4s 0€
44 Reynolds Ralf [USA ] Tacki [Puncture] 1m30.4s 0€
45 Raeymackers Téo [Belgium ] Forza17 1m30.4s 0€
46 Dabrowski Florian [Poland ] Forza17 1m30.4s 0€
47 Bezjak Karol [Slovenia ] La Route est Belle 2m6.3s 0€
48 Yasavi Dimitris [Kazakhstan ] Forza17 2m6.3s 0€
49 Tison Flavien [France ] batavard 2m6.3s 0€
50 Hopkinson Winston [United Kingdom ] moustic 2m6.3s 0€
51 Sutherland Ali [UCV Leader] [World Cup's leader] [Australia ] Les Petits Chats 2m6.3s 0€
52 Shokamanov Aleksandr [Kazakhstan ] Forza17 2m6.3s 0€
53 Maura Gustavo [Spain ] T-Mort 2m6.3s 0€
54 Zylbermann Adam [Poland ] [Poland ] T-Mort 2m6.3s 0€
55 Suutarinen Päivö [Finland ] loganteam [Fall] 2m6.3s 0€
56 Holzhalb Julian [Switzerland ] batavard 2m6.3s 0€
57 Hamilton Tyler [USA ] radio-rock 2m6.3s 0€
58 Somerville Ian [United Kingdom ] radio-rock 2m48.9s 0€
59 Windsor Danny [United Kingdom ] radio-rock 2m48.9s 0€
60 Venter Devon [South Africa ] Les Petits Chats 3m39.6s 0€
61 Morel Antonin [France ] moustic 3m39.6s 0€
62 Repo Atro [Finland ] AC_LUANT 3m39.6s 0€
63 Charrier Maxime [France ] loganteam 3m39.6s 0€
64 Van Eydestyn Thijs [The Netherlands ] moustic 3m39.6s 0€
65 Ulrich Jan [Germany ] Tacki 3m39.6s 0€
66 Van Springel Thibaud [Belgium ] Logitech-Fossil 3m39.6s (10) 0€ (15000€) U22
67 Amblard Clément [France ] moustic 3m39.6s 0€
68 Olsson Ole heinar [Norway ] Big Boss 3m39.6s 0€
69 Angelsen Ole heinar [Norway ] Big Boss 3m39.6s 0€
70 Pettersen Ole heinar [Norway ] AC_LUANT 3m39.6s 0€
71 Butler Max [USA ] AC_LUANT 3m39.6s 0€
72 Schwarzenegger Arnold [Austria ] ASA 3m39.6s 0€
73 Bahamontes Federico [Spain ] Big Boss 3m39.6s 0€
74 Dufaux Laurent [Switzerland ] ASA 3m39.6s 0€
75 Virenque Richard [France ] ASA 3m39.6s 0€
76 Liikkanen Kristian [Finland ] radio-rock 3m39.6s 0€
77 Vaitkus William [Lithuania ] loganteam 4m39.1s (8) 0€ (13500€) U22
78 Heidegger Cedrik [Austria ] moustic [Fall] 4m39.1s 0€
79 Caroll Damian [USA ] bubbagump 4m39.1s (6) 0€ (12000€) U22
80 Iniesta Henrique [Spain ] Don Carliteam 4m39.1s 0€
81 O'Driscol Andrew [United Kingdom ] moustic 4m39.1s (5) 0€ (10500€) U22
82 Dalton Joe [Under 23 leader] [South Africa ] Mimi Team 4m39.1s (4) 0€ (9000€) U22
83 Hartmann Martin [Switzerland ] loganteam 4m39.1s (3) 0€ (7500€) U22
84 Bonen Okkert [The Netherlands ] loganteam 4m39.1s (2) 0€ (6000€) U22
85 Fico Pravoslav [Slovakia ] batavard 4m39.1s (1) 0€ (4000€) U22
86 Campbell William [Canada ] moustic 4m39.1s 0€ U22
87 Georgeson Wesley [Australia ] Les Petits Chats 5m35.7s 0€
88 Andersen Ole heinar [Norway ] Tacki 5m35.7s 0€
89 Velo Marco [Italy ] Tacki 5m35.7s 0€
90 Kouvaiev Aleksei [Russia ] Mimi Team 5m35.7s 0€
91 Moreau Patrick [France ] Don Carliteam 5m35.7s 0€
92 Nash Justin [United Kingdom ] Tacki 5m35.7s 0€
93 Urnaghan Ailill [Eire ] [Eire ] La Route est Belle 5m35.7s 0€
94 Thompson Adrian [USA ] batavard 5m35.7s 0€
95 Waldner Ragnvald [Sweden ] [Sweden ] Don Carliteam 7m9.7s 0€
96 Le Roux Francis [France ] diadav 7m9.7s 0€
97 Crawford Kaiden [USA ] diadav 7m9.7s 0€
98 Frösén Klaus [Finland ] diadav 7m9.7s 0€
99 Beckenbauer Franz [Germany ] Mimi Team 7m9.7s 0€
100 Robin Etienne [France ] diadav 7m9.7s 0€
101 Zennaro Ilario [Italy ] SECTEUR C TEAM 7m9.7s 0€
102 Mazurkiewicz Wlodzimierz [Poland ] Nacateam 8m20.8s 0€
103 Arnoult Chad [United Kingdom ] T-Mort 9m26.8s 0€
104 Orlov Alexandr [Russia ] La Route est Belle 9m26.8s 0€
105 Vossen Yarno [Belgium ] loganteam 11m2.7s 0€ U22
106 Alstrand Benjamin [Finland ] Nacateam 11m2.7s 0€
107 Canadell Jacinto [Spain ] Tempo-Carolo 11m35.8s 0€ U22
108 De Vlaming Roelof [The Netherlands ] diadav 12m6.7s 0€
109 Gilchrist Cadel [Australia ] diadav 12m35.3s 0€
110 Huhtala Gabriel [Finland ] diadav 12m35.3s 0€
111 Janik Szemere [Hungary ] Mimi Team 14m51.5s 0€
112 Svan Kristian [Sweden ] bubbagump 16m25.5s 0€
113 Isaaksson Andreas [Sweden ] Nacateam 23m16.9s 0€
114 Sebastian Oscar [Spain ] Nacateam 33m15s 0€ U22