Fleche Wallonne D1 S22

1 Pinter Moa [Austria ] [Austria ] Mimi Team 5h30m7.6s 50 30000€
2 Pajic Predrag [Croatia ] Don Carliteam 0s 45 25000€
3 Young Angus [Australia ] [Australia ] Nacateam 0s 42 22000€
4 Mizourov Dmitri [Kazakhstan ] Nacateam 0s 40 20000€
5 Cardis Raphael [France ] BMC 2 0s 38 18000€
6 Gallagher Rory [Eire ] BVS 0s 36 17000€
7 Harinordoqui Imanol [Spain ] Nacateam 0s 34 16000€
8 Vrana Hubert [Czech Republic ] La vallée d'or 7.1s 32 15000€
9 Ramon Jesús [Spain ] combslaville 7.1s 30 14000€
10 Mattila Matias [World Champion] [Finland ] AC_LUANT 7.1s 28 13000€
11 Vicente José [Spain ] Don Carliteam 7.1s 26 12000€
12 Asimov Nadei [Russia ] BMC 2 [Attack !] 7.2s 24 11500€
13 Alexander Joshua [USA ] ERG 14s 22 11000€
14 Connor Luke [United Kingdom ] combslaville 14s 20 10500€
15 Hagen Ole heinar [Norway ] Nacateam 14s 18 10000€
16 Nikolaisen Ole heinar [Norway ] batavard 14s 16 9500€
17 Renshaw Mike [Australia ] ERG 14s 14 9000€
18 Barbosa Cayetano [Argentina ] Phoenix [Attack !] 20.8s 13 8500€
19 Poncin Eitan [Belgium ] Logitech-Fossil 22.4s 12 8000€
20 Märtensson Gunnar [Sweden ] [Sweden ] Lexus Team 22.4s 11 7500€
21 Aldinger Sebastian [Switzerland ] [Switzerland ] loganteam 22.4s 10 7000€
22 Fredriksen Bentje [Norway ] ERG 22.4s 9 6500€
23 Marulanda Hilario [Olympic Champion] [Colombia ] ERG 22.4s 8 6000€
24 Kafelnikov Aleksei [Russia ] Phoenix 22.4s 7 5500€
25 MacQuaid Asling [Eire ] BMC 2 32.6s 6 5000€
26 Raimbekov Magjan [Kazakhstan ] Don Carliteam 32.6s 5 5000€
27 Kokko Olli [Finland ] loganteam 32.6s 4 5000€
28 Spiegel Dimitri [Kazakhstan ] BMC 2 32.6s 3 5000€
29 Van Lottum Teun [The Netherlands ] comorlé 32.6s 2 5000€
30 Serpionov Karei [Russia ] Phoenix 32.6s 1 5000€
31 Sebastiani Norberto [Italy ] bubbagump 32.6s 0€
32 MacGuire Alexander [United Kingdom ] bubbagump 44.5s 0€
33 Blanco Tobías [Spain ] batavard 44.5s 0€
34 Sainz Benedicto [Spain ] BMC 2 53.6s 0€
35 Lyalko Nazer [Kazakhstan ] Tacki 53.6s 0€
36 Smit Eliot [New-Zealand ] ERG 53.6s 0€
37 Reynolds Ralf [USA ] Tacki 53.6s 0€
38 Tajine Borat [Kazakhstan ] [Kazakhstan ] Phoenix [Fall] 1m7.7s 0€
39 Hiley Isaac [New-Zealand ] BMC 2 1m29.4s 0€
40 Sutherland Ali [UCV Leader] [Australia ] loganteam 1m53s 0€
41 Lucero Javi [Under 23 leader] [Spain ] bubbagump 1m53s (10) 0€ (15000€) U22
42 Navaro Gillermo [Spain ] AC_LUANT 2m14.8s 0€
43 Fritsch Ludwig [Germany ] ERG 2m14.8s 0€
44 Holzhalb Julian [Switzerland ] batavard 2m36.1s 0€
45 Bezjak Karol [Slovenia ] La Route est Belle 2m51.3s 0€
46 Power Ian [United Kingdom ] Forza17 2m51.3s 0€
47 Hesjedal Ryder [Canada ] Don Carliteam 2m51.3s (8) 0€ (13500€) U22
48 Nicolas Anael [France ] Phoenix 2m51.3s 0€
49 Bachan Miloslav [Czech Republic ] Forza17 2m51.3s 0€
50 Rominger Robert [Switzerland ] Forza17 3m43.7s 0€
51 Somerville Ian [United Kingdom ] [United Kingdom ] radio-rock 3m43.7s 0€
52 Repo Atro [Finland ] AC_LUANT 3m43.7s 0€
53 Urnaghan Ailill [Eire ] La Route est Belle 3m43.7s 0€
54 Dalton Francis [United Kingdom ] T-Mort 3m43.7s 0€
55 Dufour Loic [France ] BMC 2 3m43.7s 0€
56 Moinard Jean françois [France ] loganteam 3m43.7s (6) 0€ (12000€) U22
57 Windsor Danny [United Kingdom ] radio-rock 3m43.7s 0€
58 Boutin Tristan [Canada ] BMC 2 3m43.7s 0€
59 Veikkanen Veikka [Finland ] AC_LUANT 3m43.7s (5) 0€ (10500€) U22
60 Papa Gedeon [Hungary ] [Hungary ] batavard 3m43.7s (4) 0€ (9000€) U22
61 Davidsen Ole [Norway ] BVS 3m43.7s 0€
62 Adenauer Konrad [Germany ] BVS 3m43.7s 0€
63 Kamyshev Pavel [Kazakhstan ] bocacyclisme 3m43.7s 0€
64 Merckx Edwin [Belgium ] bocacyclisme 3m43.7s 0€
65 Kroon Johan [Sweden ] Lexus Team 3m43.7s 0€
66 Angelsen Ole [Norway ] BVS 3m43.7s 0€
67 Heino Mikhael [Sweden ] bocacyclisme 3m43.7s 0€
68 Caska Vratislav [Czech Republic ] bocacyclisme 5m5.6s 0€
69 Markov Milan [Russia ] Lexus Team 5m37.9s 0€
70 Wolf Marlon [Austria ] Phoenix [Attack !] 6m14.2s 0€
71 Pettersen Ole heinar [Norway ] AC_LUANT 6m22s 0€
72 Ghyselinck Klaas [Belgium ] La Route est Belle 6m22s 0€
73 Craig Tim [United Kingdom ] radio-rock 6m22s 0€
74 Wouterson Wouter [The Netherlands ] loganteam 6m22s 0€
75 Maulandi Adriano [Italy ] La Route est Belle 6m22s 0€
76 Srzenski Leszek [Poland ] La Route est Belle 6m22s 0€
77 Hamilton Tyler [USA ] radio-rock 6m22s 0€
78 Liikkanen Kristian [Finland ] radio-rock 6m22s 0€
79 Normann Tomas [World Cup's leader] [Norway ] La vallée d'or 6m22s 0€
80 Anquetil Jacques [France ] loganteam 6m22s (3) 0€ (7500€) U22
81 Mainhagu Daniel [Spain ] Phoenix 6m22s 0€
82 Battaglieri Giovanni [Italy ] batavard 6m22s (2) 0€ (6000€) U22
83 Maura Gustavo [Spain ] BVS 6m22s 0€
84 Koskimaa Marcus [Finland ] Phoenix 6m22s 0€
85 Davidsen Edvald [Norway ] bocacyclisme [Fall] 6m22s 0€
86 Evensen Heintje [Norway ] bocacyclisme 6m22s 0€
87 Bahamontes Federico [Spain ] Big Boss 6m22s 0€
88 Jansen Ole heinar [Norway ] BVS 6m22s 0€
89 Jacobsen Ole heinar [Norway ] BVS 6m22s 0€
90 Raimbekov Dimitri [Kazakhstan ] BVS 6m22s 0€
91 Campbell Clan [Eire ] Big Boss 6m22s (1) 0€ (4000€) U22
92 Östensson Glenn [Sweden ] Lexus Team 6m22s 0€
93 Ulrich Jan [Germany ] Tacki 8m8.6s 0€
94 Aldobrandeschi Duccio [Italy ] La Route est Belle 8m8.6s 0€
95 Zilocchi Emiliano [Italy ] radio-rock 9m3.3s 0€
96 Jütz Roman [Switzerland ] radio-rock 9m3.3s 0€
97 Teteriouk Kapan [Kazakhstan ] ERG 9m3.3s 0€
98 Marques Adilmar [Portugal ] ERG 9m3.3s 0€
99 Letourneau Elie [France ] Tacki 9m3.3s 0€
100 Vizconde Mikel [Spain ] Aile de Faucon 9m3.3s 0€
101 Ulrich Ian [Germany ] Aile de Faucon 9m3.3s 0€
102 Bartoli Mirko [Italy ] bubbagump 9m3.3s 0€
103 Podolski Alexander [Ukraine ] loganteam 9m3.3s 0€ U22
104 Ćorluka Bosko [Croatia ] bocacyclisme 9m3.3s 0€
105 Powell Ryan [United Kingdom ] Mimi Team 11m8.8s 0€
106 Balle Agustín [Spain ] Nacateam 11m8.8s 0€
107 Isaaksson Andreas [Sweden ] Nacateam 11m8.8s 0€
108 Mounier Alfred [France ] Nacateam 11m8.8s 0€ U22
109 Bergkamp Jan [The Netherlands ] La vallée d'or 12m33.2s 0€
110 Giggs Ryan [United Kingdom ] Mimi Team 16m20s 0€
111 Dumitrescu Constantin [Romania ] loganteam 19m50s 0€ U22
112 Gilchrist Cadel [Australia ] Nacateam [Fall] 25m42.3s 0€