Fleche Wallonne D1 S24

1 Nikolaisen Ole heinar [Norway ] batavard 5h15m12.3s 50 30000€
2 Barbosa Cayetano [Argentina ] Phoenix [Attack !] 14.3s 45 25000€
3 Bouvier Ugo [France ] rtc51200 15.8s 42 22000€
4 Spiegel Dimitri [Kazakhstan ] BMC 2 15.8s 40 20000€
5 Asimov Nadei [Russia ] La St Pierraise 15.8s 38 18000€
6 Van Bahmen Danny [Belgium ] rtc51200 15.8s 36 17000€
7 Young Angus [Australia ] [Australia ] Big Boss 15.8s 34 16000€
8 Gallagher Rory [Eire ] BVS 15.8s 32 15000€
9 Poncin Eitan [Belgium ] [Belgium ] Logitech-Fossil 23.1s 30 14000€
10 Holtsmann Pavel [Estonia ] Mimi Team 23.1s 28 13000€
11 De la Fuente David [Spain ] ctac 23.1s 26 12000€
12 Gattuso Edmondo [Italy ] La St Pierraise 23.1s 24 11500€
13 Mattila Matias [Finland ] AC_LUANT 33.4s 22 11000€
14 Minard Aymeric [France ] [France ] Kkclaquette 33.4s 20 10500€
15 MacQuaid Asling [Eire ] fedcom 33.4s 18 10000€
16 MacGuire Alexander [United Kingdom ] bubbagump 33.4s 16 9500€
17 Wagner Richard [Czech Republic ] ctac 33.4s 14 9000€
18 Sidelnikov Garri [Kazakhstan ] SEDA Unicom 33.4s 13 8500€
19 Kafelnikov Aleksei [Russia ] Phoenix 45s 12 8000€
20 Aldinger Sebastian [Switzerland ] [Switzerland ] loganteam [Attack !] 46.7s 11 7500€
21 Pinter Moa [Austria ] Mimi Team 1m1.7s 10 7000€
22 Vrana Hubert [World Cup's leader] [Czech Republic ] La vallée d'or 1m8.4s 9 6500€
23 Kokko Olli [Finland ] loganteam 1m8.4s 8 6000€
24 Marshall Robert [USA ] Don Carliteam 1m8.4s 7 5500€
25 Blanco Tobías [Spain ] batavard 1m8.4s 6 5000€
26 Treier Gert [Estonia ] batavard 1m19.7s 5 5000€
27 Lewis Neil [USA ] [USA ] fedcom 1m19.7s 4 5000€
28 Hiley Isaac [New-Zealand ] BVS 1m19.7s 3 5000€
29 Welchselberger Maximilian [Austria ] rtc51200 1m19.7s 2 5000€
30 Maradona Diego [Argentina ] bigstrong 1m19.7s 1 5000€
31 Landry Maxim [Canada ] [Canada ] Kkclaquette 1m43.8s 0€
32 Bergman Ingmar [Sweden ] [UCV Leader] [Sweden ] Don Carliteam 1m55.1s 0€
33 Davidsen Ole [Norway ] [Norway ] BVS 1m55.1s 0€
34 Sutherland Ali [Australia ] loganteam 1m55.1s 0€
35 Adenauer Konrad [Germany ] [Germany ] BVS 1m55.1s 0€
36 Davidsson Jeremias [Sweden ] ctac 1m55.1s 0€
37 Lendl Vilem [Czech Republic ] ctac 1m55.1s 0€
38 Bennett Lance [USA ] Logitech-Fossil 1m55.1s 0€
39 Angelsen Ole [Norway ] BVS 1m55.1s 0€
40 Aasgaard Osvald [Norway ] BVS 1m55.1s 0€
41 Lavrinsek Kazmer [Slovenia ] BVS 1m55.1s 0€
42 Kvotchkine Behruz [Uzbekistan ] SEDA Unicom 1m55.1s 0€
43 Vivo Elvio [Italy ] La vallée d'or 1m55.1s 0€
44 Mlynar Alexej [Czech Republic ] bloorek 2m41.6s 0€
45 Gudmundsen Ole heinar [Norway ] bloorek 2m41.6s 0€
46 Mainhagu Daniel [Spain ] [Spain ] bloorek 3m17.5s 0€
47 Wouterson Wouter [The Netherlands ] loganteam 3m50.4s 0€
48 Barahona Augusto [Colombia ] AC_LUANT 3m50.4s 0€
49 Abraham Demian [Argentina ] [Argentina ] La vallée d'or 3m50.4s 0€
50 Bolstad Runi [Norway ] La vallée d'or 3m50.4s 0€
51 Smuts Reyes [The Netherlands ] loganteam 3m50.4s 0€
52 Podolski Alexander [Ukraine ] loganteam 3m50.4s (10) 0€ (15000€) U22
53 Jansen Ole heinar [Norway ] BVS 3m50.4s 0€
54 Blanc Laurent [Switzerland ] bigstrong 3m50.4s 0€
55 Veikkanen Veikka [Finland ] AC_LUANT 3m50.4s 0€
56 Thorsen Nickelsen [Norway ] ctac 4m45s 0€
57 Sullivan Gerald [United Kingdom ] BMC 2 4m45s (8) 0€ (13500€) U22
58 Urnaghan Ailill [Eire ] [Eire ] La Route est Belle 4m45s 0€
59 Battaglieri Giovanni [Italy ] batavard 4m45s 0€
60 Holzhalb Julian [Switzerland ] batavard 5m37.5s 0€
61 Mindaugas Rytis [Lithuania ] La vallée d'or 5m37.5s 0€
62 Lopez Antonio [Argentina ] rtc51200 5m37.5s 0€
63 Vandenbroucke Frank [Belgium ] bigstrong 5m37.5s 0€
64 Ziegler Alexander [Germany ] bigstrong 5m37.5s 0€
65 Van Leur Justin [The Netherlands ] bigstrong 5m37.5s 0€
66 Vandenbroucke Jeroen [Belgium ] rtc51200 5m37.5s 0€
67 Heidegger Maximilian [Austria ] rtc51200 5m37.5s 0€
68 Tarassov Ilyas [Uzbekistan ] [Uzbekistan ] SEDA Unicom [Attack !] 7m18.5s 0€
69 Labrosse Adam [Under 23 leader] [Luxembourg ] Mimi Team 7m20.3s (6) 0€ (12000€) U22
70 Kunanbaiouli Odil [Uzbekistan ] AC_LUANT 7m20.3s 0€
71 Le Roux Loic [France ] AC_LUANT 7m20.3s 0€
72 Dalor Homer [USA ] AC_LUANT 7m20.3s 0€
73 Heinikainen Jörgen [Estonia ] bubbagump 7m20.3s (5) 0€ (10500€) U22
74 Ghyselinck Klaas [Belgium ] La Route est Belle 7m20.3s 0€
75 Weylandt Pierre-etienne [Belgium ] batavard 7m20.3s (4) 0€ (9000€) U22
76 Moreno David [Portugal ] SEDA Unicom 7m20.3s 0€
77 Denis Francisco [Argentina ] SEDA Unicom 7m20.3s 0€
78 Julius Julius [Germany ] loganteam 7m20.3s (3) 0€ (7500€) U22
79 Belanger Pierrick [France ] bigstrong 7m20.3s 0€
80 Duff Scott [Eire ] La Route est Belle 7m20.3s 0€
81 Cerk Dima [Slovenia ] bigstrong 9m13.3s 0€
82 Van der Straeten Dieuwert [Belgium ] rtc51200 9m41.2s 0€
83 Welchselberger Paul [Austria ] rtc51200 9m41.2s 0€
84 Kearney Aban [Eire ] batavard 11m15.3s 0€
85 Papa Gedeon [Hungary ] batavard 11m15.3s 0€
86 Ackerman Brad [South Africa ] loganteam 11m15.3s (2) 0€ (6000€) U22
87 Dolak Mikolas [Czech Republic ] bloorek 14m15s (1) 0€ (4000€) U22
88 Đoković Igor [Czech Republic ] bloorek 18m11.9s 0€ U22