Fleche Wallonne D1 S27

1 Coppi FaustoItaly Italy bigstrong 5h12m7.8s 50 30000€
2 Sainz Benedicto Spain bocacyclisme Attack ! 3.3s 45 25000€
3 Burger Sjoerd The Netherlands Mimi Team Attack ! 12.2s 42 22000€
4 Bischofberger Guillaume Switzerland lemasson49 16.5s 40 20000€
5 Būga Marijonas Lithuania BVS 16.5s 38 18000€
6 Vrana Hubert Czech Republic La vallée d'or 23.4s 36 17000€
7 Bauer Jack New-Zealand T-Mort 23.4s 34 16000€
8 Hiley Isaac New-Zealand BVS 28.3s 32 15000€
9 Bramoonen Niels Belgium Don Carliteam 28.3s 30 14000€
10 Aguilar tapias Guillermo Colombia Kkclaquette 28.3s 28 13000€
11 Thorpe Ian Germany dorsen 28.3s 26 12000€
12 Gallagher Rory Eire La vallée d'or 28.3s 24 11500€
13 Asimov Nadei Russia bocacyclisme 28.3s 22 11000€
14 Westra Lieuwe The Netherlands loganteam 28.3s 20 10500€
15 Rajnik Taras Kazakhstan kebsvelo 38.7s 18 10000€
16 Démare Arnaud France loganteam 38.7s 16 9500€
17 Cards Yann Luxembourg batavard 38.7s 14 9000€
18 Bäotner Robert Germany lemasson49 38.7s 13 8500€
19 Laudrup Ole heinar Norway Kkclaquette 47.1s 12 8000€
20 Bundgaard Steen Denmark avsc 47.1s 11 7500€
21 Rayel Mitchell The Netherlands bubbagump 47.1s 10 7000€
22 Ryjenkaw Dobroslovitch Belarus Don Carliteam 47.1s 9 6500€
23 Holtsmann Pavel Estonia Mimi Team Fall 57.2s 8 6000€
24 Shumanov Timo Estonia Nizza cycling team 57.2s 7 5500€
25 Treier Gert Estonia batavard 57.2s 6 5000€
26 Olano Abraham Spain BVS 1m18s 5 5000€
27 Sullanmaa Tyko Finland lemasson49 1m55.7s 4 5000€
28 Lasutkin Kanstantin Belarus Logitech-Fossil 1m55.7s 3 5000€
29 Van Springel Thibaud Belgium Logitech-Fossil 1m55.7s 2 5000€
30 Davidsson Jeremias Sweden mimi 2m22.7s 1 5000€
31 Vegov Pedrov Uzbekistan loganteam 2m54.1s 0€
32 Stăvaru Cosmin Romania loganteam 3m7.5s 0€
33 Iglinskiy Kemhebek Kazakhstan BMC 2 3m7.5s (10) 0€ (15000€) U22
34 Daneels Frank Belgium kebsvelo 4m10.1s 0€
35 Boban Zvonimir Croatia kebsvelo 4m10.1s 0€
36 Tsurikov ZarkovBelarus Belarus avsc 5m27.5s 0€
37 Armandi Pierluigi Italy avsc 5m27.5s 0€
38 Von trier Erland Denmark avsc 5m27.5s 0€
39 Awenne Yannick Belgium batavard 5m27.5s (8) 0€ (13500€) U22
40 Christoffersen Kaj Denmark avsc 5m27.5s 0€
41 Dyrbov Kliment Russia dorsen 5m27.5s 0€
42 Bertelsen Marius Denmark avsc 5m27.5s 0€
43 Kepu EaganAustralia Australia dorsen 5m27.5s 0€
44 Manninen Martti Estonia kebsvelo 5m27.5s 0€
45 Prunevora VojtechCzech Republic Czech Republic bigstrong 5m27.5s 0€
46 Vaz Elizio Portugal mimi 5m27.5s (6) 0€ (12000€) U22
47 Škėma Minedas Lithuania BMC 2 5m27.5s (5) 0€ (10500€) U22
48 Roche Steven Eire loganteam 5m27.5s (4) 0€ (9000€) U22
49 Torfs Thierry Belgium loganteam 5m27.5s 0€
50 Uccellotti Mariano Italy bigstrong 9m10.6s 0€
51 Christoffersen Kristen Denmark avsc 12m22.8s 0€
52 Sagan Peter Slovakia bubbagump 13m26.4s 0€
53 Arrieta Rolando Colombia loganteam 13m26.4s (3) 0€ (7500€) U22
54 Kutten-Schmitz Koffran Lionel Luxembourg bigstrong 15m31.8s 0€
55 Price Lee United Kingdom loganteam 16m4.3s (2) 0€ (6000€) U22
56 Cool Enzo France bigstrong 17m40.8s 0€
57 Levy Henry United Kingdom bigstrong 17m40.8s 0€
58 Beckenbauer Franz Germany bigstrong 19m14.8s 0€