Fleche Wallonne D2 S24

1 Paradis Antoine [Canada ] Team gragu 5h16m15.6s 50 25500€
2 Kull Jaan [Estonia ] Team gragu 0s 45 21250€
3 Burger Sjoerd [The Netherlands ] Akumetsu 9.1s 42 18700€
4 Reynolds Ralf [USA ] Tacki 9.1s 40 17000€
5 Būga Marijonas [Lithuania ] lol 9.1s 38 15300€
6 Filipic Ziven [Slovenia ] [Slovenia ] comorlé 9.1s 36 14450€
7 Lyalko Askar [Kazakhstan ] Akumetsu 16.3s 34 13600€
8 Renshaw Mike [Australia ] ERG 16.3s 32 12750€
9 Hagen Ole heinar [Norway ] Guipy CC 21.3s 30 11900€
10 Alexander Joshua [USA ] ERG 21.3s 28 11050€
11 Wozniak Nykyfor [Ukraine ] Team gragu 21.3s 26 10200€
12 Marulanda Hilario [Colombia ] ERG 21.3s 24 9775€
13 Terleckas Osvaldas [Lithuania ] lol 21.3s 22 9350€
14 Heras Roberto [Venezuela ] [Venezuela ] ABSTEAM 30.5s 20 8925€
15 Rajnik Taras [Kazakhstan ] kebsvelo 30.5s 18 8500€
16 Tajine Borat [Kazakhstan ] Guipy CC 37.5s 16 8075€
17 Jentges Johny [Luxembourg ] [Luxembourg ] pegoumas 37.5s 14 7650€
18 Bjorndalen Halldor [Norway ] ABSTEAM 37.5s 13 7225€
19 Christoffersen Ole heinar [Norway ] ABSTEAM 37.5s 12 6800€
20 Eristov Miroslav [Russia ] BISCUIT173 37.5s 11 6375€
21 Albrigesten Ole heinar [Norway ] bopro vs 37.5s 10 5950€
22 Abdiyev Calman [Kazakhstan ] phénix 37.5s 9 5525€
23 Viken Ole heinar [Norway ] Jaux bar team 50.7s 8 5100€
24 Beaume toni [Luxembourg ] pegoumas 50.7s 7 4675€
25 Adamini Frederik [Switzerland ] Laurent Fignon Team 59.6s 6 4250€
26 Zarate Pablo [Colombia ] praha drinking team 59.6s 5 4250€
27 Celcius Anders [Sweden ] les petrolettes 59.6s 4 4250€
28 Leonardo Martín [Spain ] bopro vs 1m13s 3 4250€
29 Kirchen Kim [Luxembourg ] PandaTeam 1m22.8s 2 4250€
30 Le Bris Steeve [France ] Laurent Fignon Team 1m22.8s 1 4250€
31 Sorsa Joona [Finland ] Team gragu 1m22.8s 0€
32 Pell Haider [Australia ] bopro vs 1m22.8s 0€
33 Chargé Bryan [France ] comorlé 1m22.8s 0€
34 Molenar Dylan [The Netherlands ] bopro vs 1m22.8s 0€
35 Almerares Matt [Argentina ] bopro vs 1m22.8s 0€
36 Paumgarten Herbert [Austria ] team18 1m57.1s 0€
37 Di Stefano Alfredo [Argentina ] les petrolettes 1m57.1s 0€
38 Dragūnas Vador [Lithuania ] ABSTEAM 1m57.1s 0€
39 Poliakovs Ziedonis [Latvia ] team18 1m57.1s 0€
40 Rossini Tiziano [Italy ] BISCUIT173 1m57.1s 0€
41 Biselius Hakan [Sweden ] Guipy CC 1m57.1s 0€
42 Benninger Remo [Switzerland ] Team gragu 1m57.1s 0€
43 Gentileschi Marcantonio [Italy ] phénix 1m57.1s 0€
44 Strombergs Rūdolfs [Latvia ] Akumetsu 1m57.1s 0€
45 Renzetti Leonardo [Italy ] bopro vs 1m57.1s 0€
46 Karstens Aarend [The Netherlands ] les petrolettes 1m57.1s (10) 0€ (12750€) U22
47 Amoah Osgeir [Sweden ] les petrolettes 2m46.6s 0€
48 Moreuil Venceslas [France ] TWIMO 2m46.6s 0€
49 Nagaï Hiromoto [Japan ] les petrolettes 2m46.6s 0€
50 Goblet Dominique [France ] TWIMO 2m46.6s 0€
51 Benassi Benny [Italy ] TWIMO 2m46.6s 0€
52 Kalmus Sagan [Slovenia ] phénix 2m46.6s 0€
53 Doyhamboure Bernardo [Spain ] TWIMO 2m46.6s 0€
54 Cordier Paul [France ] TWIMO 2m46.6s 0€
55 Venter Devon [South Africa ] praha drinking team 2m46.6s 0€
56 Valis Ivas [Ukraine ] Akumetsu 2m46.6s 0€
57 Ribéry Eric [France ] bopro vs 2m46.6s 0€
58 Janvier Bernard [France ] TWIMO 2m46.6s 0€
59 Weckström Ove [Finland ] Team gragu 3m31.9s 0€
60 Petit Didier [France ] TWIMO 3m31.9s 0€
61 Kull Heiki [UCV Leader] [Estonia ] Team gragu 3m31.9s 0€
62 Thörnblad Markus [Sweden ] Akumetsu 3m31.9s 0€
63 Schildenfeld Luka [Croatia ] Akumetsu 3m31.9s 0€
64 Aartsen Pieter [Belgium ] Dubaï Palm Island 3m31.9s 0€
65 Bilek Horymir [Czech Republic ] Team gragu 3m31.9s 0€
66 Fisher Paul [Belgium ] Dubaï Palm Island 3m31.9s 0€
67 Bailly Eddy [Belgium ] BISCUIT173 3m31.9s 0€
68 Fleming Glen Craig [South Africa ] Akumetsu 3m31.9s 0€
69 Beloki Pedro [Spain ] team18 3m31.9s 0€
70 Gregorac Wladimir [Slovenia ] lol [Attack !] 4m28.1s 0€
71 Moller Urban [Denmark ] Laurent Fignon Team 4m42.5s 0€
72 Greipel André [Germany ] ABSTEAM 4m42.5s 0€
73 Quesada Hilario [Spain ] Laurent Fignon Team 4m42.5s 0€
74 Pinter Jamie [Austria ] Laurent Fignon Team 4m42.5s 0€
75 Boyd Andrew [USA ] Laurent Fignon Team 4m42.5s 0€
76 Rodriguez Rolando [Colombia ] ABSTEAM 4m42.5s 0€
77 Dozorec Bartolomej [Czech Republic ] les petrolettes 4m42.5s (8) 0€ (11475€) U22
78 Letrouit Claude [France ] Dubaï Palm Island 4m42.5s 0€
79 Aglioulline Danslav [Russia ] mimi 4m42.5s (6) 0€ (10200€) U22
80 Hakkinen Mika [Finland ] pegoumas 4m42.5s 0€
81 Fabrizio Vasco [Italy ] BISCUIT173 4m42.5s 0€
82 Marty Dorian [France ] BISCUIT173 5m48s (5) 0€ (8925€) U22
83 Toporov Vova [Russia ] ABSTEAM 5m48s 0€
84 Martínez Wilfred [Mexico ] Akumetsu 5m48s 0€
85 Jannin Jean-René [France ] Jaux bar team 5m48s 0€
86 Ilaşcu Ghelasie [Romania ] BISCUIT173 5m48s 0€
87 Jentges Amaury [Luxembourg ] mimi 5m48s (4) 0€ (7650€) U22
88 Bataglione Camillo [Italy ] BISCUIT173 5m48s 0€
89 Božic Gorcin [Croatia ] BISCUIT173 5m48s 0€
90 Delstren Carl [Belgium ] bopro vs 6m58.9s 0€
91 Isaaksson Andreas [Sweden ] Laurent Fignon Team 8m43.9s 0€
92 Prosa Reimo [Under 23 leader] [Estonia ] Jaux bar team 8m43.9s (3) 0€ (6375€) U22
93 De la Rive Lars [Switzerland ] phénix 8m43.9s 0€
94 Evans Kaden [Australia ] Tacki 8m43.9s 0€
95 Kahma Antti [Finland ] Guipy CC 8m43.9s 0€
96 Polansky Hryhir [Ukraine ] TWIMO 8m43.9s (2) 0€ (5100€) U22
97 Kofoed Svend [Denmark ] praha drinking team 8m43.9s 0€
98 Tcherepine Bilol [Uzbekistan ] pegoumas 8m43.9s (1) 0€ (3400€) U22
99 Skerla Aidas [Lithuania ] mimi 10m13.6s 0€ U22
100 Besson Roger [France ] kebsvelo 10m50.7s 0€
101 Loos Jemp [Luxembourg ] kebsvelo 10m50.7s 0€
102 Mesi Raul [Estonia ] praha drinking team 10m50.7s 0€
103 Erkinov Rahman [Uzbekistan ] Guipy CC 13m49.8s 0€
104 Bänziger Franco [Switzerland ] team18 14m21.8s 0€ U22
105 Angst Oscar [Switzerland ] team18 16m58.4s 0€ U22
106 Neuchâtel Robin [Switzerland ] team18 19m10.8s 0€ U22