Fleche Wallonne Div1 Saison 15

1 Danielsen Stijn [Norvège] Euskadi 5h29m19.9s 50 30000€
2 Abbet Mika [Suisse] H3x family 6.9s 45 25000€
3 Kramnik Vladimir [Russie] Les Tchouvaches 10.4s 42 22000€
4 MacRae Connor [Royaume Uni] combslaville 10.4s 40 20000€
5 Cavendish Mark [Royaume Uni] combslaville 10.4s 38 18000€
6 Sablic Bogdan [Croatie] Logitech-Fossil 10.4s 36 17000€
7 Zolotov Anastass [Champion National] [Russie] Forza17 10.4s 34 16000€
8 Mattila Matias [Finlande] Les Tchouvaches 14.4s 32 15000€
9 Novoa Roberto [Colombie] Keyblade team 14.4s 30 14000€
10 Tissié Valentin [France] combslaville 14.4s 28 13000€
11 Fernandez Danilo [Champion National] [Portugal] Euskadi 14.4s 26 12000€
12 Kolonic Viktor [Croatie] Euskadi 17.8s 24 11500€
13 Sanchez Samuel [Espagne] Euskadi 17.8s 22 11000€
14 Pajic Predrag [Croatie] Don Carliteam 17.8s 20 10500€
15 Rivera Carlos andres [Colombie] Keyblade team 17.8s 18 10000€
16 Decoster Stijn [Belgique] radio-rock 23.3s 16 9500€
17 Van Der Wath Jos [Pays Bas] lemasson49 23.3s 14 9000€
18 De Vlaeminck Yarno [Belgique] Logitech-Fossil 23.3s 13 8500€
19 Räikkönen Marko [Finlande] Logitech-Fossil 23.3s 12 8000€
20 Bonilla Leandro [Argentine] Euskadi 27.9s 11 7500€
21 Jacome Manuel [Colombie] Keyblade team 27.9s 10 7000€
22 Casas Luis felipe [Colombie] Keyblade team 27.9s 9 6500€
23 Vicente José [Espagne] Red Bull 27.9s 8 6000€
24 Roa Cochise [Colombie] Keyblade team [Attaque !] 29.8s 7 5500€
25 Verdugo Borja [Espagne] Euskadi 30.8s 6 5000€
26 Ryder Fahim [Australie] Keyblade team 30.8s 5 5000€
27 Barreres Benjamín [Espagne] Red Bull 30.8s 4 5000€
28 Lubberts Joost [Pays Bas] Big Boss 30.8s 3 5000€
29 Alfredsen Arnketil [Norvège] Mimi Team 33.7s 2 5000€
30 Mockridge Fahim [Champion National] [Australie] Big Boss 33.7s 1 5000€
31 Balichard Sebastiaan [Belgique] Logitech-Fossil 33.7s 0€
32 Andrews Ruben [USA] Big Boss [Attaque !] 36.9s 0€
33 Betschart Stefan [Suisse] H3x family 38.8s 0€
34 Barros Diego [Espagne] Logitech-Fossil 38.8s 0€
35 Harinordoqui Imanol [Espagne] Les Tchouvaches 43.5s 0€
36 Reyes Cristobal [Colombie] UPEC 47.8s 0€
37 Nere Dragomir [Roumanie] Red Bull 47.8s 0€
38 Gray Curtis [Champion National] [USA] Euskadi 47.8s 0€
39 Shokamanov Aleksandr [Kazakhstan] Forza17 50.9s 0€
40 Meyer Bryan [France] Forza17 55s 0€
41 Serrano Felix [Colombie] UPEC 58.7s 0€
42 Marcq Endy [Belgique] Logitech-Fossil 58.7s 0€
43 Teteriouk Aleksandr [Kazakhstan] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 1m4.1s 0€
44 Daneels Fabien [Leader Coupe du Monde] [Belgique] Logitech-Fossil 1m13s 0€
45 Yasavi Dimitris [Kazakhstan] Forza17 1m13s 0€
46 Lukic Mica [Croatie] Big Boss 1m13s 0€
47 Raeymackers Téo [Belgique] Forza17 1m13s 0€
48 Young Angus [Australie] Les Tchouvaches 1m19.3s (10) 0€ (15000€)
49 Ball Adin [Australie] H3x family 1m37.9s 0€
50 Poncin Eitan [Belgique] Logitech-Fossil 1m41s (8) 0€ (13500€)
51 Bauer Alex [Luxembourg] Les Petits Chats 2m8.4s 0€
52 Elofsson Jeremias [Suède] Aile de Faucon 2m8.4s 0€
53 Faithfull Douglas [Royaume Uni] radio-rock 2m8.4s 0€
54 Iglinskiy Dimetrius [Kazakhstan] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 2m16s 0€
55 Swart Chris [Pays Bas] loganteam 2m16s 0€
56 MacRae William [Royaume Uni] combslaville 2m16s (6) 0€ (12000€)
57 Mendoza Humberto [Colombie] SEDA Unicom 2m19.5s 0€
58 Gros Yann [Luxembourg] Les Petits Chats 2m19.5s 0€
59 Safin Marat [Russie] Les Tchouvaches 2m19.5s 0€
60 Anderson Karl [Norvège] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 2m19.5s 0€
61 Van Der Capellen Clemens [Pays Bas] SEDA Unicom 2m28s 0€
62 Mercier Vincent [France] loganteam 2m28s 0€
63 Kolessov Dimetrie [Kazakhstan] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 2m30.9s 0€
64 Nazarbayev Aniyar [Kazakhstan] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 2m30.9s 0€
65 Hellkvist Per-Erik [Suède] H3x family 2m30.9s 0€
66 Boasson-Hagen Evald [Norvège] Les Petits Chats 2m30.9s 0€
67 Kashechkin Andrey [Kazakhstan] AC_LUANT 2m34.9s 0€
68 Charrier Maxime [France] AC_LUANT 2m34.9s 0€
69 Martins Fernando [Portugal] H3x family 2m34.9s 0€
70 Mounier Guillaume [France] SEDA Unicom 2m43.9s 0€
71 Simpson Marshall [USA] Big Boss 2m47.1s (5) 0€ (10500€)
72 Merceron Aymeric [France] loganteam 2m47.1s (4) 0€ (9000€)
73 Ostrovski Gregori [Russie] Big Boss 2m47.1s (3) 0€ (7500€)
74 Tellqvist Jonas [Suède] Don Carliteam 2m53.4s 0€
75 Harinordoqui Demetrio [Espagne] Don Carliteam 2m53.4s 0€
76 Tärnström Ingvar [Suède] Don Carliteam 3m0.4s 0€
77 Waldner Ragnvald [Suède] Don Carliteam 3m9.2s 0€
78 Le Bris Claude [France] loganteam 3m13.1s (2) 0€ (6000€)
79 Beckenbauer Franz [Leader - de 23 ans] [Allemagne] Mimi Team 3m18s (1) 0€ (4000€)
80 Häsler Evan [Suisse] Les Petits Chats 3m18s 0€
81 Svan Kristian [Suède] Mimi Team 3m18s 0€
82 Enlund Armo [Finlande] Mimi Team 3m22.9s 0€
83 Faber Brandan [Allemagne] Mimi Team 3m22.9s 0€
84 Chauvin Damien [France] Les Tchouvaches 3m22.9s 0€
85 Trias Mauricio [Espagne] loganteam 3m27.9s 0€
86 Mihaljevic Hrvoje [Croatie] loganteam 3m31.4s 0€
87 Terhune Huyck [Pays Bas] lemasson49 3m31.4s 0€
88 Fuchs Linus [Allemagne] Mimi Team 3m38s 0€
89 Bjorndalen Ole heinar [Norvège] radio-rock 3m38s 0€
90 Banks Cody [USA] loganteam [Chute] 3m42.3s 0€
91 Okrouhlicky Otokar [République Tchèque] Les Petits Chats 3m42.3s 0€
92 Chambon Eloi [France] SEDA Unicom 3m42.3s 0€
93 Stewart Timothy [Royaume Uni] radio-rock 3m48.5s 0€
94 Craig Tim [Royaume Uni] radio-rock 3m48.5s 0€
95 Liikkanen Kristian [Finlande] radio-rock 3m48.5s 0€
96 Eliecer Alvin [Colombie] loganteam [Attaque !] 3m49.5s 0€
97 Georgeson Wesley [Australie] Les Petits Chats 3m57.5s 0€
98 Ospanov Beibitzhan [Kazakhstan] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 3m57.5s 0€
99 Bürger Arne [Allemagne] Mimi Team 4m13s 0€
100 Volpino Emiliano [Italie] Big Boss 4m44.5s 0€
101 Alvbersten Ole heinar [Norvège] Big Boss 4m44.5s 0€