Fleche Wallonne Div1 Saison 17

1 Danielsen Stijn [Norvège] Euskadi [Attaque !] 5h40m10s 50 30000€
2 Mattila Matias [Finlande] Les Tchouvaches 2.3s 45 25000€
3 Harinordoqui Imanol [Espagne] Les Tchouvaches 2.3s 42 22000€
4 Sablic Bogdan [Croatie] Big Boss 2.3s 40 20000€
5 Poncin Eitan [Belgique] Logitech-Fossil 5.7s 38 18000€
6 Pajic Predrag [Croatie] Don Carliteam 5.7s 36 17000€
7 Aldinger Sebastian [Suisse] loganteam 5.7s 34 16000€
8 Cardis Raphael [Leader Coupe du Monde] [France] BMC 2 5.7s 32 15000€
9 Vicente José [Espagne] Red Bull 5.7s 30 14000€
10 Balichard Sebastiaan [Champion National] [Belgique] Logitech-Fossil 8.6s 28 13000€
11 Bonilla Leandro [Argentine] Euskadi 8.6s 26 12000€
12 Van Der Wath Jos [Pays Bas] lemasson49 8.6s 24 11500€
13 Lubberts Joost [Champion National] [Pays Bas] Big Boss 8.6s 22 11000€
14 Casas Luis felipe [Colombie] Big Boss 8.6s 20 10500€
15 Tissié Valentin [Champion National] [France] combslaville [Attaque !] 9.5s 18 10000€
16 Räikkönen Marko [Finlande] Logitech-Fossil 14.3s 16 9500€
17 Nikolaisen Ole heinar [Norvège] Les Petits Chats 14.3s 14 9000€
18 Sidelnikov Garri [Kazakhstan] T-Mort 14.3s 13 8500€
19 Andrews Ruben [USA] Big Boss 14.3s 12 8000€
20 Barreres Benjamín [Espagne] Red Bull 14.3s 11 7500€
21 Rivera Carlos andres [Champion National] [Leader UCV] [Colombie] loganteam 14.3s 10 7000€
22 Kolonic Viktor [Croatie] Euskadi [Attaque !] 15.6s 9 6500€
23 Zolotov Anastass [Russie] Forza17 17.4s 8 6000€
24 Teteriouk Aleksandr [Kazakhstan] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 17.4s 7 5500€
25 Alfredsen Arnketil [Norvège] Mimi Team 20.6s 6 5000€
26 Barros Diego [Espagne] Logitech-Fossil 20.6s 5 5000€
27 Serrano Felix [Colombie] UPEC 20.6s 4 5000€
28 Nere Dragomir [Roumanie] Red Bull 20.6s 3 5000€
29 Green Abel [USA] Team Boogie Woogie [Attaque !] 20.6s 2 5000€
30 Ryder Fahim [Australie] Tempo-Carolo 20.6s 1 5000€
31 Lyalko Nazer [Kazakhstan] Tacki 24.6s 0€
32 Shokamanov Aleksandr [Kazakhstan] Forza17 33.7s 0€
33 Raeymackers Téo [Belgique] Forza17 33.7s 0€
34 Mertens Max [Luxembourg] Team Boogie Woogie 37s 0€
35 Verdugo Borja [Espagne] Euskadi 37s 0€
36 Daneels Fabien [Belgique] Atod Team 38.3s 0€
37 Velli Fabiano [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 38.3s 0€
38 Totti Isaia [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 38.3s 0€
39 Benassi Ismaele [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 38.3s 0€
40 Bennett Lance [USA] Logitech-Fossil 38.3s 0€
41 Zylbermann Adam [Pologne] T-Mort 38.3s 0€
42 Fernandez Danilo [Portugal] Clem's [Attaque !] 38.3s 0€
43 Tahirovic Njall [Suède] Atod Team 44.3s 0€
44 Duque Leonardo [Colombie] Clem's 44.3s 0€
45 Masson Fabrice [Belgique] AC_LUANT 44.3s 0€
46 Dabrowski Florian [Pologne] Forza17 44.3s 0€
47 Gray Curtis [USA] Euskadi 44.3s 0€
48 Yasavi Dimitris [Kazakhstan] Forza17 50.1s 0€
49 Charrier Maxime [France] AC_LUANT 50.1s 0€
50 Rousseau Ruddy [France] Atod Team 50.1s 0€
51 Coquard Jacques [France] loganteam 1m1.8s 0€
52 Dalton Francis [Royaume Uni] T-Mort 1m1.8s 0€
53 Ancel Guillermo [Colombie] loganteam 1m1.8s 0€
54 Brkic Vlada [Croatie] Atod Team 1m4.7s 0€
55 Kolessov Dimetrie [Champion Olympique] [Kazakhstan] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 1m4.7s 0€
56 Velli Adriano [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 1m4.7s 0€
57 Moreau Patrick [France] Red Bull 1m4.7s 0€
58 Anderson Karl [Norvège] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 1m4.7s 0€
59 Jansen Ivar [Norvège] Red Bull 1m4.7s 0€
60 Suutarinen Päivö [Finlande] loganteam 1m4.7s 0€
61 Mihaljevic Hrvoje [Croatie] loganteam 1m4.7s 0€
62 Nazarbayev Aniyar [Kazakhstan] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 1m9.1s 0€
63 Ospanov Beibitzhan [Kazakhstan] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 1m12.5s 0€
64 Kashechkin Andrey [Kazakhstan] AC_LUANT 1m16s 0€
65 Coutereau Rémi [France] lemasson49 1m16s 0€
66 Sutherland Ali [Australie] Les Petits Chats 1m16s 0€
67 Boutin Tristan [Leader - de 23 ans] [Canada] BMC 2 1m21.9s (10) 0€ (15000€) U22
68 Van der drift Lemmy [Australie] Don Carliteam 1m21.9s 0€
69 Velli Gaetano [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 1m25.6s 0€
70 Velo Marco [Italie] Tacki 1m25.6s 0€
71 Iniesta Henrique [Espagne] Don Carliteam 1m25.6s 0€
72 Holmboe Torger [Danemark] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 1m30.1s 0€
73 Rominger Robert [Suisse] Forza17 1m34s 0€
74 MacDuff Shaun [Royaume Uni] Red Bull 1m34s 0€
75 Ćorluka Dubravko [Croatie] Atod Team 1m41.2s 0€
76 Tomczyk Robert [Pologne] Red Bull [Crevaison] 1m48.4s 0€
77 Rames Oscar [France] Clem's 1m48.4s 0€
78 Elofsson Gunnar [Suède] Don Carliteam 1m48.4s (8) 0€ (13500€) U22
79 Olsson Ole heinar [Norvège] Big Boss 1m51.7s 0€
80 Rönnlund Bernt [Suède] Big Boss 1m55.2s 0€
81 Angelsen Ole heinar [Champion National] [Norvège] Big Boss 1m55.2s 0€
82 Toader Petrişor [Roumanie] AC_LUANT 2m7.1s 0€
83 Bettini Michele [Italie] Tacki 2m7.1s 0€
84 Daviaud Andy [France] Tempo-Carolo 2m7.1s 0€
85 Sicard Antonin [France] Red Bull 2m12.1s 0€
86 Volpino Emiliano [Champion National] [Italie] Big Boss [Crevaison] 2m15.8s 0€
87 Azevedo João [Portugal] lemasson49 2m15.8s (6) 0€ (12000€) U22
88 Gulin Viktor [Champion National] [Croatie] Atod Team 2m23.8s 0€
89 Cubillos Ruben dario [Colombie] AC_LUANT [Chute] 2m41.8s (5) 0€ (10500€) U22
90 Marinho Dinis [Portugal] Clem's 2m58s 0€
91 Pons Gilles [France] Clem's 3m3.2s 0€
92 Wikström Ola [Suède] Clem's 3m6.7s 0€
93 Clarke Jeremy [Royaume Uni] Tempo-Carolo 3m16.3s 0€
94 Arnoult Chad [Royaume Uni] T-Mort 3m39s 0€
95 O'Ceallaigh Quinn [Irlande] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 4m1.8s 0€
96 Sanchez Samuel [Champion National] [Venezuela] loganteam 4m1.8s (4) 0€ (9000€) U22
97 Şerbu Lupul [Roumanie] loganteam 4m8.5s (3) 0€ (7500€) U22
98 Thorsen Skeggi [Norvège] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 4m21.3s (2) 0€ (6000€) U22