Fleche Wallonne Div2 Saison 15

1 Ricco Riccardo [Italie] La vallée d'or [Attaque !] 5h30m27.9s 50 25500€
2 Mertens Max [Champion National] [Luxembourg] Team Boogie Woogie 1.6s 45 21250€
3 Bolivar Alvaro [Colombie] Loquidy 1.6s 42 18700€
4 Arnould Valentin [France] phénix 1.6s 40 17000€
5 Streignard Boris [Allemagne] The Sons of Anarchy [Attaque !] 6.9s 38 15300€
6 Bartak Lambert [République Tchèque] diegolh 9.3s 36 14450€
7 Moncada Nestor [Colombie] Loquidy 9.3s 34 13600€
8 Villegas Fidel [Colombie] diegolh 13s 32 12750€
9 Duque Leonardo [Colombie] Clem's 13s 30 11900€
10 Kolstad Dankrad [Norvège] diegolh 13s 28 11050€
11 Dumont Yann [Leader Coupe du Monde] [France] Mktteam 16.8s 26 10200€
12 Hervouet Vadim [France] Cyco l'Arine 16.8s 24 9775€
13 Thomassen Erich [Danemark] Mktteam 16.8s 22 9350€
14 Cancino Fabio [Colombie] Loquidy 16.8s 20 8925€
15 Amaro Diogo [Portugal] CCEM 16.8s 18 8500€
16 Tasmagambetov Dimitr [Kazakhstan] bubbagump 20.3s 16 8075€
17 Markiewicz Franciszek [Pologne] Cyco l'Arine 20.3s 14 7650€
18 Chacon Jose [Colombie] Loquidy 27.1s 13 7225€
19 Dupont Roger [France] bubbagump 27.1s 12 6800€
20 Rabésandratana François [France] Cyco l'Arine 33.4s 11 6375€
21 Newcombe Neolin [Australie] The Sons of Anarchy 37.7s 10 5950€
22 Gauthier Gert [Belgique] Mktteam 37.7s 9 5525€
23 Axelsson Asbjörn [Champion National] [Suède] La vallée d'or 37.7s 8 5100€
24 Caceres Guillermo [Colombie] bubbagump 41.3s 7 4675€
25 Tahirovic Njall [Suède] Atod Team 41.3s 6 4250€
26 Sterkele Siebe [Belgique] Mktteam 44.3s 5 4250€
27 Spinoza Afonso [Portugal] La vallée d'or 44.3s 4 4250€
28 Joven Ambrosio [Espagne] bestiesnegres 47.6s 3 4250€
29 Bailluet Gaultier [Belgique] Mktteam 47.6s 2 4250€
30 Vainio Kalle [Finlande] bubbagump 52.6s 1 4250€
31 Tomic Adel [Australie] The Sons of Anarchy 52.6s 0€
32 Bänziger Scott [Suisse] team18 52.6s 0€
33 Vanroy Patrick [Belgique] Team Boogie Woogie 56.1s 0€
34 Berry Lincoln [USA] bubbagump 56.1s 0€
35 Martinot Emerick [Belgique] CCEM 57.1s 0€
36 Hassett Kyte [Australie] The Sons of Anarchy 57.1s 0€
37 Barcelo Manuel [Espagne] bestiesnegres 57.1s 0€
38 Perret Alex [Suisse] CCEM 57.1s 0€
39 Blot Ruddy [France] phénix 57.1s 0€
40 Pinelli Leandro [Leader - de 23 ans] [Italie] monfama 1m2s (10) 0€ (12750€)
41 O'Cathasaigh Wilson [Royaume Uni] Cyco l'Arine 1m3.3s 0€
42 Aldinger Thomas [Suisse] team18 [Chute] 1m3.3s 0€
43 Leduc Yohan [France] team18 1m3.3s 0€
44 Monsalvo Georgito [Colombie] Loquidy 1m3.3s (8) 0€ (11475€)
45 Brkic Vlada [Croatie] Atod Team 1m15.1s 0€
46 Hodzic Stanig [Slovénie] bubbagump 1m15.1s (6) 0€ (10200€)
47 Spinosa Gioacchino [Italie] bubbagump 1m21.7s 0€
48 Balichard Gaëtan [Belgique] CCEM 1m25.9s 0€
49 Nichol Jonathan [USA] Clem's 1m30.9s 0€
50 Rousseau Ruddy [France] Atod Team 1m35.2s 0€
51 Verstraeten Teun [Pays Bas] La Route est Belle 1m35.2s 0€
52 Jürgen Frank [Allemagne] team18 1m44.6s 0€
53 Gongalves Eurico [Portugal] Mktteam 1m44.6s 0€
54 Pariente Quinto [Espagne] team18 1m53.1s 0€
55 Van Der Vlucht Vaast [Pays Bas] La Route est Belle 1m53.1s 0€
56 Domenech Andy [France] team18 1m56s (5) 0€ (8925€)
57 Olsson Gunnolf [Norvège] La vallée d'or 1m59s 0€
58 Lazar Pero [Croatie] La vallée d'or 2m6.6s (4) 0€ (7650€)
59 Leydecker Peter [Pays Bas] Clem's 2m9.8s 0€
60 Pons Gilles [France] Clem's 2m14.4s 0€
61 Heidegger Leon [Autriche] CCEM 2m14.4s (3) 0€ (6375€)
62 Andrews Brian [USA] Clem's 2m14.4s (2) 0€ (5100€)
63 Ziegler Alexander [Allemagne] Clem's 2m14.4s (1) 0€ (3400€)
64 Muyden Cédric [Suisse] CCEM 2m19.4s 0€
65 Davidsen Haldor [Danemark] CCEM 2m19.4s 0€
66 Riakhine Yurii [Russie] CCEM 2m23.2s 0€
67 Cattrall Edwin [Royaume Uni] Mktteam 2m33s 0€
68 Van Eydestyn Thijs [Pays Bas] La Route est Belle 2m38.3s 0€
69 Cabrera Alvaro [Colombie] Loquidy 2m41.6s 0€
70 Kinder Ugo [Allemagne] Clem's 2m41.6s 0€
71 Vinokourov Aleksandr [Kazakhstan] team18 2m51.1s 0€
72 Normann Tomas [Norvège] La vallée d'or 2m51.1s 0€
73 Lukowiak Filip [Pologne] La vallée d'or 2m51.1s 0€
74 Bergkamp Jan [Champion National] [Pays Bas] La vallée d'or 2m56.4s 0€
75 Quervain Davide [Suisse] bubbagump 2m56.4s 0€
76 Walker Karlene [Allemagne] bestiesnegres 2m59.3s 0€
77 Martillo García [Espagne] bestiesnegres 2m59.3s 0€
78 Gulin Viktor [Croatie] Atod Team 3m21.1s 0€
79 Kröll Johan [Autriche] Clem's 3m47.2s 0€
80 Kozlitine Fauske [Kazakhstan] monfama 3m47.2s 0€
81 Bolivar Rubén [Espagne] bestiesnegres 3m47.2s 0€
82 Ebstein Maximilian [Allemagne] Atod Team 3m52.5s 0€
83 Marques Mariano [Espagne] bestiesnegres 3m52.5s 0€
84 Kupeshov Myle [Kazakhstan] monfama 4m1s 0€
85 Frey Hervé [France] Mktteam 4m31.4s 0€
86 Sandrucci Pasquale [Italie] Atod Team [Crevaison] 4m55s 0€
87 Galvis Alvin [Colombie] monfama 5m0s 0€
88 Beloki José [Espagne] bestiesnegres 5m11.3s 0€
89 Indurain Mikel [Espagne] bestiesnegres 5m11.3s 0€
90 Maulandi Adriano [Italie] La Route est Belle 6m27.1s 0€
91 Van Soulden Dieuwert [Belgique] La Route est Belle 6m42s 0€
92 Aldobrandeschi Duccio [Italie] La Route est Belle 6m46s 0€
93 van Vuuren Adriaan [Afrique du Sud] La Route est Belle 7m8.1s 0€
94 Srzenski Leszek [Pologne] La Route est Belle 7m33.5s 0€
95 van Zweel Estephan [Afrique du Sud] Atod Team 8m9.1s 0€
96 Badstuber Mattheo [Allemagne] Atod Team 9m19.4s 0€