Flers Deville Les Rouen Selections Nationales Espoirs Saison

Place Nom Prénom Pays Equipe Temps Général
1 Lyalko Marat [Kazakhstan] RC Landes 4h25m44s 50 9000€
2 MacCormick Phil [Royaume Uni] team-cool 0s 45 7500€
3 Joven Ambrosio [Espagne] bestiesnegres 0s 42 6600€
4 Gordona Carlos [Espagne] bestiesnegres 0s 40 6000€
5 Zimine Jean-claude [France] T-Mort 0s 38 5400€
6 Velli Fabiano [Italie] Lavezzi in bicicletta 0s 36 5100€
7 Zimine Vincent [France] T-Mort 0s 34 4800€
8 Chappel Richie [Australie] monfama 0s 32 4500€
9 Udrea Gregorian [Roumanie] Milram 0s 30 4200€
10 Herrero Pancho [Espagne] bestiesnegres 0s 28 3900€
11 Montanez Rafael [Colombie] Sebulba 0s 26 3600€
12 Davi-Dangel Yannick [Luxembourg] Team Panga 0s 24 3450€
13 Armanetti Fabrizio [Italie] Lavezzi in bicicletta 0s 22 3300€
14 Finstad Ole heinar [Norvège] VC Avizois 0s 20 3150€
15 Fontaine Andrew [Canada] Kkclaquette 0s 18 3000€
16 Ruben Aaron [Argentine] vélo sport vitalien 0s 16 2850€
17 Celli Alessio [Italie] Lavezzi in bicicletta 0s 14 2700€
18 Kalmus Vladik [Slovénie] phénix 0s 13 2550€
19 Marin Jonathan [Luxembourg] Team Panga 0s 12 2400€
20 Kemeneş Dimitrie [Roumanie] Milram 0s 11 2250€
21 Wilhelmsen Ole heinar [Norvège] VC Avizois 0s 10 2100€
22 Wurz Aaron [Autriche] aros team 0s 9 1950€
23 Cocoş Dragoş [Roumanie] Milram 0s 8 1800€
24 Fabrizio Eriberto [Italie] Lavezzi in bicicletta 0s 7 1650€
25 Benassi Ismaele [Italie] Lavezzi in bicicletta 0s 6 1500€
26 Sidelnikov Garri [Kazakhstan] RC Landes 0s 5 1500€
27 Moller Urban [Danemark] avsc 15.1s 4 1500€
28 Crawford Kaiden [USA] affinity 15.1s 3 1500€
29 Le Roux Francis [France] T-Mort 15.1s 2 1500€
30 Paumgarten Herbert [Autriche] aros team 15.1s 1 1500€
31 Rivet Paul [France] T-Mort 15.1s 0€
32 Repo Atro [Finlande] Aile de Faucon 15.1s 0€
33 Nousiainen August [Finlande] Aile de Faucon 15.1s 0€
34 Hlavac Hubert [République Tchèque] Les Petits Chats 15.1s 0€
35 Davidson William [Royaume Uni] team-cool 15.1s 0€
36 Evila Olli [Finlande] Aile de Faucon 15.1s 0€
37 Contador Abelardo [Espagne] bestiesnegres 15.1s 0€
38 Burrows Garry [Royaume Uni] team-cool 15.1s 0€
39 Arnould Denis [France] T-Mort 15.1s 0€
40 Mendes Edmundo [Portugal] CC Branquinho 15.1s 0€
41 Chambon Jonathan [France] T-Mort 15.1s 0€
42 Frandsen Jens [Danemark] avsc 15.1s 0€
43 Boucher Félix [Canada] Kkclaquette 15.1s 0€
44 Moreuil Arnold [France] T-Mort 15.1s 0€
45 Đoković Novak [Slovénie] phénix 15.1s 0€
46 Pospisil Cestmir [République Tchèque] Les Petits Chats 15.1s 0€
47 Wallace Nicolas [Royaume Uni] team-cool 15.1s 0€
48 Pivonka Mirek [République Tchèque] Les Petits Chats 15.1s 0€
49 MacAlister Lawrence [Royaume Uni] team-cool 15.1s 0€
50 Daman Emmanuel [Luxembourg] Team Panga 15.1s 0€
51 Mauricio Mauricio [Espagne] bestiesnegres 15.1s 0€
52 Harvey Jackson [Australie] monfama 15.1s 0€
53 Koskimaa Mikko [Finlande] Aile de Faucon 15.1s 0€
54 Ambroz Tomas [République Tchèque] Les Petits Chats 15.1s 0€
55 Humbert Ronan [France] T-Mort 15.1s 0€
56 Vainio Kalle [Finlande] Aile de Faucon 15.1s 0€
57 Garcia Joel [Espagne] bestiesnegres 15.1s 0€
58 Richard Samuel [Canada] Kkclaquette 15.1s 0€
59 Lehnart Jesse [Allemagne] Clem's 15.1s 0€
60 Buzatu Călin [Roumanie] Milram 15.1s 0€
61 MacCarthy Lucas [Irlande] Team bianchi 15.1s 0€
62 Power Stanley [Royaume Uni] team-cool 15.1s 0€
63 Betschart Jan [Suisse] team red bull 15.1s 0€
64 Domingo Emilio [Espagne] bestiesnegres 15.1s 0€
65 Martillo García [Espagne] bestiesnegres 15.1s 0€
66 Burns Cooper [Royaume Uni] team-cool 15.1s 0€
67 Abegg Elias [Suisse] team red bull 15.1s 0€
68 Klec Borris [Slovénie] phénix 15.1s 0€
69 Tommossen Kristen [Danemark] avsc 15.1s 0€
70 MacLoughlin Rhys [Irlande] Team bianchi 15.1s 0€
71 Valentini Diego [Italie] Lavezzi in bicicletta 15.1s 0€
72 Sørrensen Jørgen [Danemark] avsc 15.1s 0€
73 Fuks Dobroslav [République Tchèque] Les Petits Chats 15.1s 0€
74 Hushovd Tomas [Norvège] VC Avizois 15.1s 0€
75 Grenier Joseph [Canada] Kkclaquette 15.1s 0€
76 Muyden Cédric [Suisse] team red bull 15.1s 0€
77 Berry Lincoln [USA] affinity 15.1s 0€
78 Fritz Fritz [Autriche] aros team 15.1s 0€
79 Bîrlă Calistrat [Roumanie] Milram 15.1s 0€
80 Ponsford Adel [Australie] monfama 15.1s 0€
81 Padrnos Horst [République Tchèque] Les Petits Chats 15.1s 0€
82 Hjalmarsson Arne [Suède] pegoumas 15.1s 0€
83 Thibault Michael [Canada] Kkclaquette 15.1s 0€
84 Bukovec Casimire [Slovénie] phénix 15.1s 0€
85 Casati Fausto [Italie] Lavezzi in bicicletta 15.1s 0€
86 Schaffhauser Jeremy [Suisse] team red bull 15.1s 0€
87 Vorburger Sebastian [Suisse] team red bull 15.1s 0€
88 Oersted Ouge [Danemark] avsc 15.1s 0€
89 Olufsen Skomager Kaj [Danemark] avsc 15.1s 0€
90 Quinn Christopher [Irlande] Team bianchi 15.1s 0€
91 Andersen Lars [Danemark] avsc 15.1s 0€
92 Carpenter Mark [USA] affinity 15.1s 0€
93 Brown Preston [USA] affinity 15.1s 0€
94 Backmann Leon [Belgique] gammax 15.1s 0€
95 Clark Freddy [USA] affinity 15.1s 0€
96 Pouliot Zack [Canada] Kkclaquette 15.1s 0€
97 Arnold Blake [USA] affinity 15.1s 0€
98 Albelin Alvar [Suède] pegoumas 15.1s 0€
99 Dachselhofer Filip [Suisse] team red bull 15.1s 0€
100 Ivanjko Boguslaw [Slovénie] phénix 15.1s 0€
101 Boe Ole heinar [Norvège] VC Avizois 15.1s 0€
102 Weaver Mike [USA] affinity 15.1s 0€
103 Savard Joseph [Canada] Kkclaquette 15.1s 0€
104 Knox Lyndon [Australie] monfama 15.1s 0€
105 Valli Cédric [Suisse] team red bull 15.1s 0€
106 Brunet Christophe [Canada] Kkclaquette 15.1s 0€
107 Tardif Tyler [Canada] Kkclaquette 15.1s 0€
108 Zeits Kobi [Kazakhstan] RC Landes 15.1s 0€
109 Hjorth Torben [Danemark] avsc 15.1s 0€
110 Poloboc Ovidiu [Roumanie] Milram 15.1s 0€
111 Schranz Tayler [Autriche] aros team 15.1s 0€
112 Aalberg Ole heinar [Norvège] VC Avizois 15.1s 0€
113 Dibley Jackman [Australie] monfama 15.1s 0€
114 Dmitriyev Kairat [Kazakhstan] RC Landes 15.1s 0€
115 Castro Enrique [Portugal] CC Branquinho 15.1s 0€
116 De Jonghe Jean-charles [Belgique] gammax 15.1s 0€
117 Hanganu Nilă [Roumanie] Milram 15.1s 0€
118 Fritsch Ludwig [Allemagne] Clem's 15.1s 0€
119 Amisten Jarne [Belgique] gammax 15.1s 0€
120 Gasthaus Otho [Allemagne] Clem's 15.1s 0€
121 Ospanov Panas [Kazakhstan] RC Landes 15.1s 0€
122 Roncaglia Moreno [Argentine] vélo sport vitalien 15.1s 0€
123 Gourov Václav [Kazakhstan] RC Landes 15.1s 0€
124 Thijs Julien [Belgique] gammax 15.1s 0€
125 Pronzati Filippo [Italie] Lavezzi in bicicletta 15.1s 0€
126 Vrba Alfred [République Tchèque] Les Petits Chats 48s 0€
127 Balle Agustín [Espagne] bestiesnegres 48s 0€
128 Frösén Klaus [Finlande] Aile de Faucon 48s 0€
129 Koivuranta Marko [Finlande] Aile de Faucon 48s 0€
130 Heidegger Aaron [Autriche] aros team 48s 0€
131 Gourdon Romain [France] T-Mort [Crevaison] 48s 0€
132 Pääjäri Karl-Erik [Suède] pegoumas 48s 0€
133 Bosio Lars [Autriche] aros team 48s 0€
134 Irons Nolan [Royaume Uni] team-cool 48s 0€
135 Dridea Vladislav [Roumanie] Milram [Crevaison] 48s 0€
136 Lehnart Maike [Allemagne] Clem's 48s 0€
137 Qualter Ochel [Irlande] Team bianchi 48s 0€
138 Eberling Tab [Allemagne] Clem's 48s 0€
139 Davi-Dangel Jeff [Luxembourg] Team Panga 48s 0€
140 Bürger Rodolf [Allemagne] Clem's 48s 0€
141 Medvedev Dimitri [Russie] Mt2Marsan 48s 0€
142 Gasperin Karel [Slovénie] phénix 48s 0€
143 Porte Ahtayne [Australie] monfama 48s 0€
144 Heidegger Henry [Autriche] aros team 48s 0€
145 Wallace Marvin [USA] affinity 48s 0€
146 Mustapic Adil [Croatie] flo 48s 0€
147 Tachell Jac [Australie] monfama 48s 0€
148 Jentges Johny [Luxembourg] Team Panga 48s 0€
149 Heidegger Mathias [Autriche] aros team 48s 0€
150 Schäffer Wilhelm [Autriche] aros team 48s 0€
151 Hodzic Stanig [Slovénie] phénix 48s 0€
152 Ter Weer Alex [Luxembourg] Team Panga 48s 0€
153 Böker Charel [Luxembourg] Team Panga 48s 0€
154 Enrique Federico [Argentine] vélo sport vitalien 48s 0€
155 Santek Milan [Croatie] flo 48s 0€
156 Perrang Han Sol [Luxembourg] Team Panga 48s 0€
157 Ford Andy [USA] affinity 48s 0€
158 Cortesao Elio [Portugal] CC Branquinho 48s 0€
159 Stolarczyk Artur [Pologne] lampre 48s 0€
160 Simonsen Tue [Danemark] avsc 48s 0€
161 Tecău Raul [Roumanie] Milram 48s 0€
162 Elkington Dally [Australie] monfama 48s 0€
163 Julio Filinto [Portugal] CC Branquinho 48s 0€
164 Ochoa Emilio [Colombie] Sebulba 48s 0€
165 Figueroa Rigoberto [Colombie] Sebulba 48s 0€
166 Kunej Adamec [Slovénie] phénix 48s 0€
167 Parra Fidel [Colombie] Sebulba 48s 0€
168 Cajuda Caetano [Portugal] CC Branquinho 48s 0€
169 Imfeld Matteo [Suisse] team red bull 48s 0€
170 Adolfsen Asgeir [Norvège] VC Avizois 48s 0€
171 Maag Peter [Suisse] team red bull 48s 0€
172 Martinez Fabio [Colombie] Sebulba 48s 0€
173 Ospanov Beibitzhan [Kazakhstan] RC Landes 48s 0€
174 Vandenbrouke Natan [Belgique] gammax 48s 0€
175 Shanlkin Chad [Royaume Uni] team-cool [Chute] 1m12.3s 0€
176 Haes Mehmet [Allemagne] Clem's 1m12.3s 0€
177 Grossfeld Luckas [Allemagne] Clem's 1m12.3s 0€
178 Pascutto Ludovico [Italie] Lavezzi in bicicletta 1m12.3s 0€
179 Gardilho Dinis [Portugal] CC Branquinho 1m12.3s 0€
180 Häland Tore [Suède] pegoumas 1m12.3s 0€
181 Bishop Brian [Irlande] Team bianchi 1m12.3s 0€
182 Peralta Luis [Colombie] Sebulba 1m12.3s 0€
183 O'Dowd Alan [Irlande] Team bianchi 1m12.3s 0€
184 Bergman Ingmar [Suède] pegoumas 1m12.3s 0€
185 Ridel Slavisa [Croatie] flo 1m12.3s 0€
186 Kolar Matic [Slovénie] phénix 1m12.3s 0€
187 Ridel Gabrijel [Croatie] flo 1m12.3s 0€
188 Lopez Augusto [Colombie] Sebulba 1m12.3s 0€
189 Strelnikov Slavomir [Russie] Mt2Marsan 1m12.3s 0€
190 Aarts Jeroen [Belgique] gammax [Chute] 1m12.3s 0€
191 Carpenter Jens [Belgique] gammax 1m12.3s 0€
192 Ledesma Cesar [Argentine] vélo sport vitalien 1m12.3s 0€
193 Gärderud Dick [Suède] pegoumas 1m36s 0€
194 Claudio Manoel [Portugal] CC Branquinho 1m36s 0€
195 Reis Hélder [Portugal] CC Branquinho 1m36s 0€
196 Heino Lennart [Suède] pegoumas 1m36s 0€
197 Padovan Ladislas [Croatie] flo 1m36s 0€
198 Bakic Dalibor [Croatie] flo 1m36s 0€
199 Daniel Dionisio [Portugal] CC Branquinho 1m36s 0€
200 Tolstoï Yuri [Russie] Mt2Marsan 1m36s 0€
201 Becchio Ivan [Argentine] vélo sport vitalien 1m36s 0€
202 Cash Neil [Australie] monfama 1m36s 0€
203 Dmitriyev Mile [Kazakhstan] RC Landes 1m36s 0€
204 Mayolo Juan pablo [Colombie] Sebulba 1m36s 0€
205 Gruzdev Emery [Kazakhstan] RC Landes 1m36s 0€
206 Kompany Olivier [Belgique] gammax 1m36s 0€
207 Fuks Alexej [République Tchèque] Les Petits Chats 2m9s 0€
208 Olafsen Ole heinar [Norvège] VC Avizois 2m9s 0€
209 Hushovd Thor [Norvège] VC Avizois 2m9s 0€
210 Böker Karthik [Luxembourg] Team Panga 2m9s 0€
211 MacGuiness Darren [Irlande] Team bianchi 2m9s 0€
212 Nikolaisen Ole heinar [Norvège] VC Avizois 2m9s 0€
213 Zelada Javier [Argentine] vélo sport vitalien 2m9s 0€
214 Jerzmanowski Mateusz [Pologne] lampre 2m9s 0€
215 Steen Osmond [Suède] pegoumas 2m9s 0€
216 Lončarevic Zlatan [Croatie] flo 2m9s 0€
217 Ilic Vladislav [Croatie] flo 2m9s 0€
218 Baresic Miroslav [Croatie] flo 2m9s 0€
219 Michalowski Marek [Pologne] lampre 2m9s 0€
220 Pitchouchkine Martin [Russie] Mt2Marsan 2m9s 0€
221 Adenauer Bjorn [Allemagne] Clem's 2m9s 0€
222 Blazquez Jorge Garrido [Argentine] vélo sport vitalien 2m9s 0€
223 Huhtala Gabriel [Finlande] Aile de Faucon 2m43s 0€
224 Blecha Frantisek [République Tchèque] Les Petits Chats 2m43s 0€
225 Immonen Armo [Finlande] Aile de Faucon 2m43s 0€
226 Vazquez Adelmo [Colombie] Sebulba 2m43s 0€
227 Martinière Keanan [Belgique] gammax [Crevaison] 2m43s 0€
228 Grossman Carin [Suède] pegoumas 2m43s 0€
229 Davydenko Nikolay [Russie] Mt2Marsan 2m43s 0€
230 Monzon Mariano [Argentine] vélo sport vitalien [Chute] 2m43s 0€
231 Vitti Inigo [Argentine] vélo sport vitalien 3m10s 0€
232 Toporov Elisei [Russie] Mt2Marsan 3m24.9s 0€
233 Blinov Ilian [Russie] Mt2Marsan 3m36.6s 0€
234 Bazarov Milovan [Russie] Mt2Marsan 3m36.6s 0€
235 Sigaïev Miroslav [Russie] Mt2Marsan 3m36.6s 0€
236 Dobrowolski Miroslaw [Pologne] lampre 3m36.6s 0€
237 Dawidowicz Iwan [Pologne] lampre 4m8.9s 0€
238 Filipkowski Walentyn [Pologne] lampre 4m8.9s 0€
239 Nowicki Janka [Pologne] lampre 4m8.9s 0€
240 Kupiec Jan [Pologne] lampre 4m8.9s 0€
241 Rooney Mickey [Irlande] Team bianchi 4m42s 0€
242 Oleszczuk Tadeusz [Pologne] lampre 4m42s 0€
243 Flynn Rhys [Irlande] Team bianchi 6m13s 0€