Flers Deville Les Rouen Selections Nationales Saison 13

Place Nom Prénom Pays Equipe Temps Général
1 Mendoza Humberto [Colombie] UPEC 4h24m37.2s 50
2 Weiss Frederick [Champion National] [Royaume Uni] radio-rock 0s 45
3 Boasson-Hagen Evald [Norvège] Big Boss 0s 42
4 Tellqvist Jonas [Suède] Don Carliteam 0s 40
5 Kolessov Dimetrie [Kazakhstan] les flamands roses 0s 38
6 Bouryakov Neelov [Russie] Killer Instinct 0s 36
7 Koch Patrick [Suisse] H3x family 0s 34
8 Reyes Cristobal [Colombie] UPEC 0s 32
9 Infantino Elia [Colombie] UPEC 0s 30
10 Gil Enzo [Espagne] KELME 0s 28
11 Bilos Julian [Argentine] OCN 0s 26
12 Söderling Robin [Suède] Don Carliteam 0s 24
13 Mattila Matias [Finlande] AC_LUANT 0s 22
14 Gottwald Niklas [Autriche] Totolulu 0s 20
15 Gibson Bruce [USA] Voeckler Mania 0s 18
16 Serré Gwenael [France] Red Bull 0s 16
17 Dickson Arnold [USA] Voeckler Mania 0s 14
18 Paraschiv Şandru [Roumanie] Giro Cycling Team 0s 13
19 Zhiyentayev Askar [Kazakhstan] les flamands roses 0s 12
20 Faithfull Douglas [Royaume Uni] radio-rock 0s 11
21 Kapitsa Ieremei [Russie] Killer Instinct 0s 10
22 Pecoraro Bernardo [Italie] Lambascioni in bicicletta 0s 9
23 Petacchi Alessandro [Italie] Lambascioni in bicicletta 0s 8
24 Di Stefano Mariano [Italie] Lambascioni in bicicletta 0s 7
25 Hănescu Doru [Roumanie] Giro Cycling Team 0s 6
26 Valentini Demetrio [Italie] Lambascioni in bicicletta 0s 5
27 Boban Radames [Croatie] Molotov 10.3s 4
28 Tejedor Tristán [Espagne] KELME 10.3s 3
29 Vasseur Cédric [France] Red Bull 10.3s 2
30 Stewart Timothy [Royaume Uni] radio-rock 10.3s 1
31 Garic Stevan [Croatie] Molotov 10.3s
32 Bourreau Thomas [France] Red Bull 10.3s
33 Nazarbayev Aniyar [Kazakhstan] les flamands roses 10.3s
34 Merceron Romain [France] Red Bull 10.3s
35 Ebstein Maximilian [Allemagne] Mimi Team 10.3s
36 Martens Lennart [Belgique] Logitech-Fossil 10.3s
37 Cardis Anthony [France] Red Bull 10.3s
38 Gros Yann [Luxembourg] PEM 10.3s
39 Mottram Gedeon [Australie] comorlé 10.3s
40 Shakespeare William [Royaume Uni] radio-rock 10.3s
41 Adams Griffin [Royaume Uni] radio-rock 10.3s
42 Conrad Heng [Luxembourg] PEM 10.3s
43 Holmström Bernt [Suède] Don Carliteam 10.3s
44 Brkic Vlada [Croatie] Molotov 10.3s
45 Nedved Pavel [République Tchèque] ctac 10.3s
46 Klein Vincent [France] Red Bull 10.3s
47 Magnussen Arne [Norvège] Big Boss 10.3s
48 Kesler Timo [Allemagne] Mimi Team 10.3s
49 Streignard Hans [Champion National] [Allemagne] Mimi Team 10.3s
50 Baldinger Frederik [Suisse] H3x family 10.3s
51 Hellkvist Per-Erik [Suède] Don Carliteam 10.3s
52 Gaola Cochise [Colombie] UPEC 10.3s
53 Ellis Damian [Australie] comorlé 10.3s
54 Lergard Sven-Âke [Suède] Don Carliteam 10.3s
55 Kutten-Schmitz Han Sol [Luxembourg] PEM 10.3s
56 Fuchs Linus [Allemagne] Mimi Team 10.3s
57 Legendre Glen [France] Red Bull 10.3s
58 Gulin Viktor [Croatie] Molotov 10.3s
59 De Jonghe George [Belgique] Logitech-Fossil 10.3s
60 Nichol Jonathan [USA] Voeckler Mania 10.3s
61 O'Cathasaigh Wilson [Royaume Uni] radio-rock 10.3s
62 Tolibaïev Dimitris [Kazakhstan] les flamands roses 10.3s
63 Bonnet Fabien [France] Red Bull 10.3s
64 Carter Allen [Royaume Uni] radio-rock 10.3s
65 Llobères Vicente [Espagne] KELME 10.3s
66 Adamec Tomas [République Tchèque] ctac 10.3s
67 Riveros Blanco [Colombie] UPEC 10.3s
68 Murray Jay [USA] Voeckler Mania 10.3s
69 Wirkalla Aki [Finlande] AC_LUANT 10.3s
70 Kafelnikov Ievgueni [Russie] Killer Instinct 10.3s
71 Gourov Kobi [Kazakhstan] les flamands roses 10.3s
72 Pörhöla Tomas [Champion National] [Finlande] AC_LUANT 10.3s
73 Alfredsen Ole heinar [Norvège] Big Boss 10.3s
74 Acevedo Jose [Colombie] UPEC 10.3s
75 Aleksandrov Grichka [Russie] Killer Instinct 10.3s
76 Antczak Lucjan [Champion National] [Pologne] team houlbecois 10.3s
77 Guttormsen Arnald [Norvège] Big Boss 10.3s
78 Caballero Guillermo [Colombie] UPEC 10.3s
79 Carpenter Samuel [Belgique] Logitech-Fossil 10.3s
80 Cimr Lubos [République Tchèque] ctac 10.3s
81 Parment Edgar [Belgique] Logitech-Fossil 10.3s
82 Jimenez Laurencio [Espagne] KELME 10.3s
83 Vanroy Patrick [Belgique] Logitech-Fossil 10.3s
84 Wirtz Charles [Luxembourg] PEM 10.3s
85 Kireyev Ivyn [Kazakhstan] les flamands roses 10.3s
86 Olafsen Olav [Norvège] Big Boss 10.3s
87 Goedert-Bové Michael [Luxembourg] PEM 10.3s
88 Cardosa Dylan [Espagne] KELME 10.3s
89 Farrar Tyler [USA] Voeckler Mania 10.3s
90 Szymczuk Artur [Pologne] team houlbecois 10.3s
91 Hagen Evald [Norvège] Big Boss 10.3s
92 Juras Nenad [Croatie] Molotov 10.3s
93 Patrocinio Javier [Colombie] UPEC 10.3s
94 Van Springel Elvin [Belgique] Logitech-Fossil 10.3s
95 Flegel Johann [Allemagne] Mimi Team 10.3s
96 Jensen Gregers [Danemark] Apple-Gronjaer 10.3s
97 Wojtila Karol [Pologne] team houlbecois 10.3s
98 Dufek Lubos [République Tchèque] ctac 10.3s
99 Bartl Mirek [République Tchèque] ctac 10.3s
100 Cimr Julius [République Tchèque] ctac 10.3s
101 Loukolä Nils [Finlande] AC_LUANT 10.3s
102 Ahlm Olof [Suède] Don Carliteam 10.3s
103 Lemming Gudbjörn [Suède] Don Carliteam 10.3s
104 Dissing Eluf [Danemark] Apple-Gronjaer 10.3s
105 Shakespeare Lee [Royaume Uni] radio-rock 10.3s
106 O'Ceallaigh Tobey [Royaume Uni] radio-rock 10.3s
107 Kozlitine Fauske [Kazakhstan] les flamands roses 10.3s
108 Lopes Adolfo [Espagne] KELME 10.3s
109 Bazayev Talgat [Kazakhstan] les flamands roses 10.3s
110 Bjorndalen Ole [Norvège] Big Boss 10.3s
111 Barros Aldo [Espagne] KELME 10.3s
112 Mroz Mateusz [Pologne] team houlbecois 10.3s
113 Prette Santiago [Argentine] OCN 10.3s
114 Kiuru Ville [Finlande] AC_LUANT 10.3s
115 Formica Nahuel [Argentine] OCN 10.3s
116 Crv Samo [Slovénie] Red Bull Racing 10.3s
117 Van Der Schueren Stoffel [Pays Bas] jeyson 10.3s
118 Bergant Boleslas [Slovénie] Red Bull Racing 10.3s
119 Lucieer Mick [Pays Bas] jeyson 10.3s
120 Zylberyng Walenty [Pologne] team houlbecois 10.3s
121 Van den Broeck Devon [Belgique] Logitech-Fossil 10.3s
122 Janko Rok [Slovénie] Red Bull Racing 10.3s
123 Yaworski Jacek [Pologne] team houlbecois 10.3s
124 Elofsson Jeremias [Suède] Don Carliteam 10.3s
125 Thomas Douglas [USA] Voeckler Mania 10.3s
126 Resink Arjen [Pays Bas] jeyson 10.3s
127 Lucieer Ben [Champion National] [Pays Bas] jeyson 10.3s
128 Stuwaert Jeffrey [Pays Bas] jeyson 10.3s
129 Mroz Igor [Pologne] team houlbecois 10.3s
130 Jakomin Anatol [Slovénie] Red Bull Racing 10.3s
131 Berg Dagfinn [Norvège] Big Boss 10.3s
132 Simeunovic Miko [Slovénie] Red Bull Racing 10.3s
133 Simpson Curtis [USA] Voeckler Mania 10.3s
134 Mitchell Phillip [USA] Voeckler Mania 10.3s
135 Räikkönen Fredrik [Finlande] AC_LUANT 10.3s
136 Vitvinine Daniil [Russie] Killer Instinct 10.3s
137 Buga Petrişor [Roumanie] Giro Cycling Team 10.3s
138 Vugrinec Vojo [Croatie] Molotov 10.3s
139 Mackowiak Wilhelm [Pologne] team houlbecois 10.3s
140 Bonilla Leandro [Argentine] OCN 10.3s
141 Verdenik Pascha [Slovénie] Red Bull Racing 10.3s
142 Mirică Aurel [Roumanie] Giro Cycling Team 10.3s
143 Marin Frank [Luxembourg] PEM 10.3s
144 Lukowiak Filip [Pologne] team houlbecois 10.3s
145 Kirchen Charel [Luxembourg] PEM 10.3s
146 Dragone Abramo [Italie] Lambascioni in bicicletta 10.3s
147 Velli Gaetano [Italie] Lambascioni in bicicletta 10.3s
148 Velli Adriano [Italie] Lambascioni in bicicletta 10.3s
149 Zinelli Camillo [Italie] Lambascioni in bicicletta 10.3s
150 Van Der Capellen Clemens [Pays Bas] jeyson 10.3s
151 Basso Emanuele [Italie] Lambascioni in bicicletta 10.3s
152 Nistor Natalie [Roumanie] Giro Cycling Team 10.3s
153 Vinandy Tom [Luxembourg] PEM 10.3s
154 Van Der Hoek Bastiaan [Pays Bas] jeyson 10.3s
155 Kessiakoff Olof [Suède] Don Carliteam [Crevaison] 33.8s
156 Amberger Anthony [Suisse] H3x family [Chute] 33.8s
157 Kashechkin Andrey [Champion National] [Kazakhstan] les flamands roses [Chute] 33.8s
158 Smets Brenton [Australie] comorlé 33.8s
159 Eggenberger Johann [Suisse] H3x family 33.8s
160 Falckenbach Persefoni [Allemagne] Mimi Team 33.8s
161 Strauss Kevin [Autriche] Totolulu 33.8s
162 Haes Otho [Allemagne] Mimi Team 33.8s
163 Fullam Anthony [Irlande] La Route est Belle [Chute] 33.8s
164 Imfeld Alex [Suisse] H3x family 33.8s
165 Porte Richie [Australie] comorlé 33.8s
166 Pictet Cyril [Suisse] H3x family 33.8s
167 Insua Juan Pablo [Argentine] OCN 33.8s
168 Amaliev Boris [Russie] Killer Instinct 33.8s
169 Gilberto Albano [Espagne] KELME 33.8s
170 Rominger Robert [Suisse] H3x family 33.8s
171 Daneels Fabien [Belgique] Logitech-Fossil 33.8s
172 Volvakov Yuri [Russie] Killer Instinct 33.8s
173 Maxim Pompiliu [Champion National] [Roumanie] Giro Cycling Team 33.8s
174 Den Bakker Teun [Pays Bas] jeyson 33.8s
175 Molinares Heriberto [Colombie] UPEC 33.8s
176 Ball Adin [Australie] comorlé 33.8s
177 Hedegaard Ib [Champion National] [Danemark] Apple-Gronjaer 33.8s
178 Ţepeş Balint [Roumanie] Giro Cycling Team 33.8s
179 Ivanjsek Julius [Slovénie] Red Bull Racing 33.8s
180 Ravn Jorck [Danemark] Apple-Gronjaer 33.8s
181 Backmann Rik [Belgique] Logitech-Fossil 33.8s
182 Aioanei Tomi [Roumanie] Giro Cycling Team 33.8s
183 McGrath Adlan [Australie] comorlé 33.8s
184 Trumble Aden [Australie] comorlé 33.8s
185 McCoy Kane [USA] Voeckler Mania [Chute] 33.8s
186 Bencik Marcel [République Tchèque] ctac 33.8s
187 Gaspar Robert [Slovénie] Red Bull Racing 33.8s
188 Mavric Venceslas [Slovénie] Red Bull Racing 33.8s
189 Chavanel Gérald [France] Red Bull 1m12.2s
190 Gilchrist Cadel [Australie] comorlé 1m12.2s
191 Alozie Aaron [Australie] comorlé 1m12.2s
192 Ianoukovitch Jarek [Russie] Killer Instinct 1m12.2s
193 Kiuru Daavid [Finlande] AC_LUANT 1m12.2s
194 Rostov Slavomir [Russie] Killer Instinct 1m12.2s
195 Ostergaard Svend [Danemark] Apple-Gronjaer 1m12.2s
196 Beukema Thijs [Pays Bas] jeyson 1m12.2s
197 Gîlcă Eusebiu [Roumanie] Giro Cycling Team 1m12.2s
198 Norgaard Kristen [Danemark] Apple-Gronjaer 1m12.2s
199 Williams Raphaël [Canada] ASTANA-WÜRT 1m12.2s
200 Li Raphael [Canada] ASTANA-WÜRT 1m12.2s
201 Simon Willie [Luxembourg] PEM 1m43.3s
202 Kinder Sylvestre [Allemagne] Mimi Team 1m43.3s
203 Kolonic Jadranko [Croatie] Molotov 1m43.3s
204 Bermingham Richard [Irlande] La Route est Belle 1m43.3s
205 Alstad Yngvar [Norvège] Big Boss 1m43.3s
206 Galvez Belisario [Espagne] KELME 1m43.3s
207 Dietrich Mika [Suisse] H3x family 1m43.3s
208 Georges Joshua [Irlande] La Route est Belle 1m43.3s
209 Berger André [Suisse] H3x family 1m43.3s
210 Ambroz Ladislav [République Tchèque] ctac 1m43.3s
211 Salonen Ilkka [Finlande] AC_LUANT 1m43.3s
212 Di Santo Frano [Argentine] OCN 1m43.3s
213 Martin Martin [Irlande] La Route est Belle 1m43.3s
214 Sheehan Roy [Irlande] La Route est Belle 1m43.3s
215 Rock Eber [Irlande] La Route est Belle 1m43.3s
216 Henriksen Knud [Danemark] Apple-Gronjaer 1m43.3s
217 O'Prey Daniel [Irlande] La Route est Belle 1m43.3s
218 Lalonde Felix [Canada] ASTANA-WÜRT 1m43.3s
219 Eppensteiner Enis [Allemagne] Mimi Team 2m10.2s
220 Tadic Mirza [Croatie] Molotov 2m10.2s
221 Tauber Henry [Autriche] Totolulu [Crevaison] 2m10.2s
222 Santek Branimir [Croatie] Molotov 2m10.2s
223 Reddan Steven [Irlande] La Route est Belle 2m10.2s
224 Bronis Ctirad [République Tchèque] ctac 2m10.2s
225 Islas Agustin [Argentine] OCN 2m10.2s
226 Jalkanen Konstantin [Finlande] AC_LUANT 2m10.2s
227 Becchio Alfredo [Argentine] OCN 2m10.2s
228 Gottwald Günther [Champion National] [Autriche] Totolulu 2m10.2s
229 Markussen Per [Danemark] Apple-Gronjaer 2m10.2s
230 Aigner Linus [Autriche] Totolulu 2m10.2s
231 Heidegger Ben [Autriche] Totolulu 2m10.2s
232 Schumpeter August [Autriche] Totolulu 2m10.2s
233 Møllested Hagen [Danemark] Apple-Gronjaer 2m48.5s
234 Plante Dylan [Canada] ASTANA-WÜRT 2m48.5s
235 Martel Jacob [Canada] ASTANA-WÜRT 2m48.5s
236 Émond Xavier [Canada] ASTANA-WÜRT 2m48.5s
237 Jacques Xavier [Canada] ASTANA-WÜRT 2m48.5s
238 Lee Alexzander [Canada] ASTANA-WÜRT 3m11.6s
239 Heidegger Logan [Autriche] Totolulu 3m42.6s
240 Lapointe Cameron [Canada] ASTANA-WÜRT 3m56.5s
241 Heidegger Samuel [Autriche] Totolulu [Chute] 4m19.3s
242 Urnaghan Ailill [Irlande] La Route est Belle [Crevaison] 5m12.5s
243 Villa Santi [Argentine] OCN 5m41.8s