Flowers Of Scotland D1 S32

Etape 1

1 Nanbu Temma Japan nanakiteam Attack ! 3h53m33s 50 30000€
2 Rodriguez Alejandro Spain nanakiteam 16s 45 25000€
3 Kamitsukenu Katsuzaemon Japan Mimi Team 16s 42 22000€
4 Stepan Egon Czech Republic nanakiteam 16s 40 20000€
5 Shatskikh Ilyas Uzbekistan combslaville 16s 38 18000€
6 Lipka Yevhen Ukraine pegoumas 16s 36 17000€
7 Campbell Dillon Canada Guipy CC 16s 34 16000€
8 Fernandes Graciano Portugal Akumetsu 16s 32 15000€
9 Neal Gordon USA Big Boss 16s 30 14000€
10 Bacak Martin Czech Republic Clem's 16s 28 13000€
11 Vegaus DragonBelarus Belarus Bistouille 16s 26 12000€
12 Macgearailt Alan Eire mimi 25.3s 24 11500€
13 Dočolomanský Víťazoslav Slovakia Bistouille 25.3s 22 11000€
14 Lalonde ConorCanada Canada Akumetsu 25.3s 20 10500€
15 Abdiyev Iven Kazakhstan Aguilar PS 25.3s 18 10000€
16 Neri Isacco Italy delapompe 25.3s 16 9500€
17 Pablo José Spain Guipy CC 25.3s 14 9000€
18 Rus Rudolf Slovakia Don Carliteam 25.3s 13 8500€
19 Kahlmann Gerhard Germany delapompe 25.3s 12 8000€
20 Habeler Hunsy Austria mimi 25.3s 11 7500€
21 Siemerink Sven The Netherlands Mktteam 25.3s 10 7000€
22 Vega Diego Venezuela bubbagump 25.3s 9 6500€
23 Conselheiro Estinaslau Portugal batavard 25.3s 8 6000€
24 Fejes Gedeon Hungary equipedefrance 25.3s 7 5500€
25 Cobo acebo Aldo Spain Lindt-Cailler 25.3s 6 5000€
26 Albeniz Isaac Spain batavard 25.3s 5 5000€
27 Limasson Nelson Spain nanakiteam 37.9s 4 5000€
28 Weylandt Pierre-etienne Belgium batavard 37.9s 3 5000€
29 Allen Ray USA bubbagump 37.9s 2 5000€
30 Clooney George USA bubbagump 37.9s 1 5000€
31 Michelin Morgan France Akumetsu 53.76s 0€
32 Hasek Adam Czech Republic Clem's Fall 53.76s 0€
33 Sabonis Arvydas Lithuania nanakiteam 53.76s 0€
34 Vandenbroucke Rick Belgium dodur 53.76s 0€
35 Chavanel Ghislain France dodur 1m11.7s 0€
36 Iliuţă Enache Romania Aguilar PS 1m19.86s 0€
37 Heinrich Edmond Belgium batavard 1m29.21s 0€
38 O'Meadhra Neal Eire pegoumas 1m29.21s 0€
39 Andrle Andel Czech Republic Bistouille 1m56.96s 0€
40 Savickas Marcelijus Lithuania delapompe 1m56.96s 0€
41 Vrana Albert Czech Republic Bistouille 1m56.96s 0€
42 Silva Cyprien France dodur 2m7.81s 0€
43 Žmuidzinavičius Žydrūnas Lithuania Big Boss 2m7.81s 0€
44 Lawson William Eire Big Boss 2m7.81s 0€
45 Kô Sho Japan Big Boss 2m7.81s 0€
46 Matis Sandor Hungary monfama 2m7.81s 0€
47 Plasil Alexandr Czech Republic PandaTeam 2m7.81s 0€
48 Patashou Zoro Belarus Lindt-Cailler 2m7.81s 0€
49 Guevara Cristobal Colombia Guipy CC 2m7.81s 0€
50 Claes Amory Belgium PandaTeam 2m7.81s 0€
51 Rodriguez Joaquim Spain BMC 2 2m7.81s 0€
52 Kolas Zoro Belarus bigstrong 2m7.81s 0€
53 Parenti Boris Belgium Mktteam 2m7.81s 0€
54 Ximenez Joaquim Spain nanakiteam 2m7.81s 0€
55 Froome Christian United Kingdom nanakiteam 2m7.81s 0€
56 Repa ÖrsHungary Hungary combslaville 2m48.8s 0€
57 Abdoujaparov Djamolidine Uzbekistan Don Carliteam 2m48.8s 0€
58 Froome ChristopherUnited Kingdom United Kingdom Akumetsu 2m48.8s 0€
59 Miller Abe Australia BVS 2m48.8s 0€
60 Sykes Ibrahim The Netherlands batavard 3m26.2s 0€
61 Gutierrez Amets Spain comorlé 3m52.1s 0€
62 Nepomnyachshiy Mukhametkali Kazakhstan Lindt-Cailler 4m5.9s 0€
63 Erdelyi Örkény Hungary Don Carliteam 4m5.9s 0€
64 Blaškovic Tomislav Croatia Big Boss 4m5.9s 0€
65 Marques Mateo Spain batavard 4m5.9s (10) 0€ (15000€) U22
66 Kohl Kiz Germany Don Carliteam 4m5.9s (8) 0€ (13500€) U22
67 Bandera Elmer Spain Mktteam 4m5.9s 0€
68 Sanger Mads Denmark Akumetsu 4m5.9s 0€
69 Binet Maryan France Clem's 4m45.93s 0€
70 Henao Sergio Colombia Big Boss 4m45.93s 0€
71 Vuibert Eddy France Mimi Team 4m45.93s (6) 0€ (12000€) U22
72 Novorgov Sadeh Uzbekistan pegoumas 4m45.93s 0€
73 Juras Petar Croatia pegoumas Fall 4m45.93s (5) 0€ (10500€) U22
74 Sava PapadopolRomania Romania Big Boss 4m45.93s 0€
75 Yashin Lev Russia pegoumas 4m45.93s 0€
76 Mesa Wilson Colombia Big Boss 4m45.93s 0€
77 Plasil Bohuslav Czech Republic combslaville 4m45.93s 0€
78 MacLeod Alan United Kingdom Mktteam 4m45.93s 0€
79 Tchaikovsky Piotr Poland PandaTeam 4m45.93s 0€
80 Goss Daemon Australia BMC 2 4m45.93s 0€
81 Enrique Nick Argentina Big Boss 4m45.93s 0€
82 Scott AdelAustralia Australia Lindt-Cailler 4m45.93s 0€
83 Gronning Terje Norway BVS 4m45.93s (4) 0€ (9000€) U22
84 Styles Stanley United Kingdom combslaville 4m45.93s 0€
85 Calder Bemabe Spain combslaville 4m45.93s 0€
86 Sinko Lantos Hungary Keyblade team 4m45.93s (3) 0€ (7500€) U22
87 Clausen Eldar Norway BVS 4m45.93s (2) 0€ (6000€) U22
88 Kremer Miķelis Latvia Keyblade team 4m45.93s (1) 0€ (4000€) U22
89 Barthes Yann France Mimi Team 4m45.93s 0€ U22
90 Stakhanov Aleksei Russia Don Carliteam 4m45.93s 0€ U22
91 Berget Erling Norway BVS 4m45.93s 0€ U22
92 Gerrans Simon Australia Akumetsu 4m45.93s 0€
93 Wälemark Patrik Sweden Akumetsu 4m45.93s 0€
94 Bianco Biagio Italy mimi 4m45.93s 0€ U22
95 Clair François France Keyblade team Puncture 4m45.93s 0€ U22
96 Obertin Marji Luxembourg Keyblade team 4m45.93s 0€ U22
97 McLeod Jade New-Zealand Keyblade team 4m45.93s 0€ U22
98 Novikaw Slavoljub Belarus BVS 4m45.93s 0€ U22
99 Cocu Asperge The Netherlands nanakiteam 4m45.93s 0€
100 du Plessis Thulasizwe South Africa Keyblade team 4m45.93s 0€ U22
101 Foss Asbjorn Norway BVS 4m45.93s 0€ U22
102 Durbridge Lawson Australia BMC 2 4m45.93s 0€ U22
103 Lecomte Samson Belgium PandaTeam 4m45.93s 0€ U22
104 Duncan Nigel USA comorlé 4m45.93s 0€ U22
105 Boogerd Michael The Netherlands Bistouille 6m32.48s 0€
106 Gilchrist Hamaun Australia BMC 2 6m32.48s 0€ U22
107 Uesugi MozukeJapan Japan Akumetsu Fall 7m44.8s 0€
108 Bannister Wesley Australia Aguilar PS 7m44.8s 0€
109 Berger Joslin Sweden Don Carliteam 7m44.8s 0€
110 Porter Oto USA Akumetsu 7m44.8s 0€
111 Didriksen Thorsten Norway dodur 7m44.8s 0€
112 Hagi Jr. Gerhard Romania Guipy CC 7m44.8s 0€
113 Charron Jacob Canada Aguilar PS 8m56.57s 0€
114 Bereza Bohdanko Ukraine Aguilar PS 10m30.27s 0€
115 Oda Suketsune Japan dodur 12m14.02s 0€
116 Özil Mesut Germany dodur 12m55.12s 0€
117 Gjerstad Haklvdan Norway BVS 14m9.02s 0€ U22
118 Nielsdtr Bent Denmark comorlé 14m9.02s 0€ U22
119 Yoshida Tôji Japan comorlé 14m9.02s 0€ U22

nanakiteam : 139pts
Akumetsu : 52pts
Mimi Team : 48pts
Bistouille : 48pts
Guipy CC : 48pts
pegoumas : 41pts
combslaville : 38pts
mimi : 35pts
Big Boss : 30pts
Clem's : 28pts
delapompe : 28pts
batavard : 26pts
Don Carliteam : 21pts
Aguilar PS : 18pts
bubbagump : 12pts
Mktteam : 10pts
equipedefrance : 7pts
BVS : 6pts
Lindt-Cailler : 6pts
Keyblade team : 4pts
bigstrong : 0pts
comorlé : 0pts
monfama : 0pts
dodur : 0pts
PandaTeam : 0pts
BMC 2 : 0pts

Etape 2

1 O'Meadhra Neal Eire pegoumas Attack ! 5h59m43.01s 50 30000€
2 Fernandes Graciano Portugal Akumetsu 19.09s 45 25000€
3 Campbell Dillon Canada Guipy CC 19.09s 42 22000€
4 Neal Gordon USA Big Boss 19.09s 40 20000€
5 Limasson Nelson Spain nanakiteam 19.09s 38 18000€
6 Vegaus DragonBelarus Belarus Bistouille 19.09s 36 17000€
7 Lalonde ConorCanada Canada Akumetsu 28.39s 34 16000€
8 Shatskikh Ilyas Uzbekistan combslaville 28.39s 32 15000€
9 Vega Diego Venezuela bubbagump 28.39s 30 14000€
10 Hasek Adam Czech Republic Clem's 28.39s 28 13000€
11 Bacak Martin Czech Republic Clem's 28.39s 26 12000€
12 Nanbu TemmaWinner of a Tour Japan nanakiteam 28.39s 24 11500€
13 Vandenbroucke Rick Belgium dodur 28.39s 22 11000€
14 Kamitsukenu Katsuzaemon Japan Mimi Team 36s 20 10500€
15 Dočolomanský Víťazoslav Slovakia Bistouille 36s 18 10000€
16 Stepan Egon Czech Republic nanakiteam 36s 16 9500€
17 Michelin Morgan France Akumetsu 36s 14 9000€
18 Abdiyev Iven Kazakhstan Aguilar PS 36s 13 8500€
19 Pablo José Spain Guipy CC 36s 12 8000€
20 Conselheiro Estinaslau Portugal batavard 36s 11 7500€
21 Fejes Gedeon Hungary equipedefrance 36s 10 7000€
22 Rus Rudolf Slovakia Don Carliteam 36s 9 6500€
23 Sabonis Arvydas Lithuania nanakiteam 36s 8 6000€
24 Habeler Hunsy Austria mimi 36s 7 5500€
25 Lipka Yevhen Ukraine pegoumas 36s 6 5000€
26 Clooney George USA bubbagump 36s 5 5000€
27 Rodriguez Alejandro Spain nanakiteam Fall 59.29s 4 5000€
28 Cobo acebo Aldo Spain Lindt-Cailler 1m9.59s 3 5000€
29 Nepomnyachshiy Mukhametkali Kazakhstan Lindt-Cailler 1m15.23s 2 5000€
30 Enrique Nick Argentina Big Boss 1m15.23s 1 5000€
31 Žmuidzinavičius Žydrūnas Lithuania Big Boss 1m15.23s 0€
32 Plasil Alexandr Czech Republic PandaTeam 1m15.23s 0€
33 Tchaikovsky Piotr Poland PandaTeam 1m15.23s 0€
34 Macgearailt Alan Eire mimi 1m15.23s 0€
35 Claes Amory Belgium PandaTeam 1m15.23s 0€
36 Repa ÖrsHungary Hungary combslaville 1m15.23s 0€
37 Neri Isacco Italy delapompe 1m15.23s 0€
38 Kô Sho Japan Big Boss 1m15.23s 0€
39 Matis Sandor Hungary monfama 1m15.23s 0€
40 Bandera Elmer Spain Mktteam 1m15.23s 0€
41 Chavanel Ghislain France dodur 1m15.23s 0€
42 Weylandt Pierre-etienne Belgium batavard 1m15.23s 0€
43 Allen Ray USA bubbagump 1m15.23s 0€
44 MacLeod Alan United Kingdom Mktteam Attack ! 1m35.09s 0€
45 Andrle Andel Czech Republic Bistouille 1m39.89s 0€
46 Iliuţă Enache Romania Aguilar PS 1m39.89s 0€
47 Froome ChristopherUnited Kingdom United Kingdom Akumetsu 1m39.89s 0€
48 Rodriguez Joaquim Spain BMC 2 1m39.89s 0€
49 Guevara Cristobal Colombia Guipy CC 1m39.89s 0€
50 Savickas Marcelijus Lithuania delapompe 1m39.89s 0€
51 Vrana Albert Czech Republic Bistouille 1m39.89s 0€
52 Kolas Zoro Belarus bigstrong 1m39.89s 0€
53 Patashou Zoro Belarus Lindt-Cailler 1m39.89s 0€
54 Heinrich Edmond Belgium batavard 2m9.09s 0€
55 Lawson William Eire Big Boss 2m9.09s 0€
56 Goss Daemon Australia BMC 2 2m9.09s 0€
57 Novorgov Sadeh Uzbekistan pegoumas 2m9.09s 0€
58 Scott AdelAustralia Australia Lindt-Cailler 2m9.09s 0€
59 Boogerd Michael The Netherlands Bistouille 3m10.69s 0€
60 Froome Christian United Kingdom nanakiteam 4m13.49s 0€
61 Uesugi MozukeJapan Japan Akumetsu 4m24.57s 0€
62 Porter Oto USA Akumetsu 4m24.57s 0€
63 Kahlmann Gerhard Germany delapompe 5m35.99s 0€
64 Albeniz Isaac Spain batavard 5m35.99s 0€
65 Bannister Wesley Australia Aguilar PS 6m15.69s 0€
66 Parenti Boris Belgium Mktteam 6m15.69s 0€
67 Henao Sergio Colombia Big Boss 7m39.51s 0€
68 Erdelyi Örkény Hungary Don Carliteam 7m39.51s 0€
69 Sava PapadopolRomania Romania Big Boss 7m39.51s 0€
70 Blaškovic Tomislav Croatia Big Boss 7m39.51s 0€
71 Siemerink Sven The Netherlands Mktteam 7m39.51s 0€
72 Marques MateoBest Youngster of the grand tour Spain batavard 7m39.51s (10) 0€ (15000€) U22
73 Vuibert Eddy France Mimi Team 7m39.51s (8) 0€ (13500€) U22
74 Abdoujaparov Djamolidine Uzbekistan Don Carliteam 7m39.51s 0€
75 Binet Maryan France Clem's 7m39.51s 0€
76 Plasil Bohuslav Czech Republic combslaville 7m39.51s 0€
77 Stakhanov Aleksei Russia Don Carliteam 7m39.51s (6) 0€ (12000€) U22
78 Barthes Yann France Mimi Team 7m39.51s (5) 0€ (10500€) U22
79 Sanger Mads Denmark Akumetsu 7m39.51s 0€
80 Wälemark Patrik Sweden Akumetsu 7m39.51s 0€
81 Mesa Wilson Colombia Big Boss 11m1.19s 0€
82 Styles Stanley United Kingdom combslaville 11m1.19s 0€
83 Kohl Kiz Germany Don Carliteam 11m1.19s (4) 0€ (9000€) U22
84 Calder Bemabe Spain combslaville 11m1.19s 0€
85 Berger Joslin Sweden Don Carliteam 11m1.19s 0€
86 Gerrans Simon Australia Akumetsu 11m1.19s 0€
87 Sinko Lantos Hungary Keyblade team 11m1.19s (3) 0€ (7500€) U22
88 Kremer Miķelis Latvia Keyblade team 11m1.19s (2) 0€ (6000€) U22
89 Clair François France Keyblade team 11m1.19s (1) 0€ (4000€) U22
90 Juras Petar Croatia pegoumas 11m1.19s 0€ U22
91 McLeod Jade New-Zealand Keyblade team 11m1.19s 0€ U22
92 Yashin Lev Russia pegoumas Fall 11m1.19s 0€
93 du Plessis Thulasizwe South Africa Keyblade team 11m1.19s 0€ U22
94 Lecomte Samson Belgium PandaTeam 11m1.19s 0€ U22
95 Bereza Bohdanko Ukraine Aguilar PS 11m1.19s 0€
96 Cocu Asperge The Netherlands nanakiteam 11m1.19s 0€
97 Durbridge Lawson Australia BMC 2 11m1.19s 0€ U22
98 Ximenez Joaquim Spain nanakiteam 11m1.19s 0€
99 Oda Suketsune Japan dodur Puncture 11m1.19s 0€
100 Gilchrist Hamaun Australia BMC 2 12m55.4s 0€ U22
101 Charron Jacob Canada Aguilar PS 14m47.95s 0€
102 Hagi Jr. Gerhard Romania Guipy CC 14m47.95s 0€
103 Silva Cyprien France dodur 19m1.71s 0€
104 Obertin Marji Luxembourg Keyblade team 19m52.15s 0€ U22
105 Duncan Nigel USA comorlé 19m52.15s 0€ U22
106 Miller Abe Australia BVS 21m2.56s 0€
107 Didriksen Thorsten Norway dodur 21m2.56s 0€
108 Nielsdtr Bent Denmark comorlé 22m33.51s 0€ U22
109 Foss Asbjorn Norway BVS 22m33.51s 0€ U22
110 Yoshida Tôji Japan comorlé 22m33.51s 0€ U22
111 Clausen Eldar Norway BVS 23m21.4s 0€ U22
112 Novikaw Slavoljub Belarus BVS 25m11.69s 0€ U22
113 Özil Mesut Germany dodur 25m11.69s 0€
114 Gjerstad Haklvdan Norway BVS 27m58.16s 0€ U22
115 Gronning Terje Norway BVS 27m58.16s 0€ U22
116 Berget Erling Norway BVS 27m58.16s 0€ U22
117 Gutierrez Amets Spain comorlé Abandon 0€
118 Sykes Ibrahim The Netherlands batavard Abandon 0€

Akumetsu : 93pts
nanakiteam : 90pts
pegoumas : 56pts
Clem's : 54pts
Bistouille : 54pts
Guipy CC : 54pts
Big Boss : 41pts
bubbagump : 35pts
Mimi Team : 33pts
combslaville : 32pts
dodur : 22pts
batavard : 21pts
Don Carliteam : 19pts
Aguilar PS : 13pts
equipedefrance : 10pts
mimi : 7pts
Keyblade team : 6pts
Lindt-Cailler : 5pts
bigstrong : 0pts
comorlé : 0pts
BVS : 0pts
delapompe : 0pts
PandaTeam : 0pts
monfama : 0pts
Mktteam : 0pts
BMC 2 : 0pts

Etape 3

1 Fernandes Graciano Portugal Akumetsu 4h42m8.46s 50 30000€
2 Neal Gordon USA Big Boss 0s 45 25000€
3 Shatskikh Ilyas Uzbekistan combslaville 0s 42 22000€
4 Limasson Nelson Spain nanakiteam 0s 40 20000€
5 Stepan Egon Czech Republic nanakiteam 0s 38 18000€
6 Vegaus DragonBelarus Belarus Bistouille 0s 36 17000€
7 Nanbu TemmaWinner of a Tour Japan nanakiteam 0s 34 16000€
8 Conselheiro Estinaslau Portugal batavard Attack ! 2.2s 32 15000€
9 Kamitsukenu Katsuzaemon Japan Mimi Team 8.5s 30 14000€
10 Dočolomanský Víťazoslav Slovakia Bistouille 8.5s 28 13000€
11 Michelin Morgan France Akumetsu 8.5s 26 12000€
12 Campbell Dillon Canada Guipy CC 8.5s 24 11500€
13 Rus Rudolf Slovakia Don Carliteam 8.5s 22 11000€
14 Vega Diego Venezuela bubbagump 8.5s 20 10500€
15 Cobo acebo Aldo Spain Lindt-Cailler 8.5s 18 10000€
16 Bacak Martin Czech Republic Clem's 8.5s 16 9500€
17 Rodriguez Alejandro Spain nanakiteam 18.6s 14 9000€
18 Macgearailt Alan Eire mimi 18.6s 13 8500€
19 Pablo José Spain Guipy CC 18.6s 12 8000€
20 Fejes Gedeon Hungary equipedefrance 18.6s 11 7500€
21 Habeler Hunsy Austria mimi 18.6s 10 7000€
22 Sabonis Arvydas Lithuania nanakiteam 18.6s 9 6500€
23 Neri Isacco Italy delapompe 18.6s 8 6000€
24 Clooney George USA bubbagump 18.6s 7 5500€
25 Lalonde ConorCanada Canada Akumetsu Puncture 30.8s 6 5000€
26 Kahlmann Gerhard Germany delapompe 30.8s 5 5000€
27 Allen Ray USA bubbagump 30.8s 4 5000€
28 Vandenbroucke Rick Belgium dodur 30.8s 3 5000€
29 Albeniz Isaac Spain batavard 30.8s 2 5000€
30 Abdiyev Iven Kazakhstan Aguilar PS Puncture 50.2s 1 5000€
31 Weylandt Pierre-etienne Belgium batavard 50.2s 0€
32 Hasek Adam Czech Republic Clem's 50.2s 0€
33 Chavanel Ghislain France dodur 50.2s 0€
34 Heinrich Edmond Belgium batavard 1m8.9s 0€
35 Žmuidzinavičius Žydrūnas Lithuania Big Boss 1m17.12s 0€
36 Plasil Alexandr Czech Republic PandaTeam 1m17.12s 0€
37 Froome ChristopherUnited Kingdom United Kingdom Akumetsu 1m17.12s 0€
38 Lawson William Eire Big Boss 1m17.12s 0€
39 Claes Amory Belgium PandaTeam 1m17.12s 0€
40 Repa ÖrsHungary Hungary combslaville 1m17.12s 0€
41 Binet Maryan France Clem's 1m17.12s 0€
42 Andrle Andel Czech Republic Bistouille 1m17.12s 0€
43 Iliuţă Enache Romania Aguilar PS 1m17.12s 0€
44 Lipka Yevhen Ukraine pegoumas 1m17.12s 0€
45 O'Meadhra Neal Eire pegoumas 1m17.12s 0€
46 Patashou Zoro Belarus Lindt-Cailler 1m17.12s 0€
47 Vrana Albert Czech Republic Bistouille 1m17.12s 0€
48 Henao Sergio Colombia Big Boss 2m2.29s 0€
49 Erdelyi Örkény Hungary Don Carliteam 2m2.29s 0€
50 Siemerink Sven The Netherlands Mktteam 2m2.29s 0€
51 Blaškovic Tomislav Croatia Big Boss 2m2.29s 0€
52 Boogerd Michael The Netherlands Bistouille 2m2.29s 0€
53 Kô Sho Japan Big Boss Fall 2m2.29s 0€
54 Abdoujaparov Djamolidine Uzbekistan Don Carliteam 2m2.29s 0€
55 Rodriguez Joaquim Spain BMC 2 2m2.29s 0€
56 Froome Christian United Kingdom nanakiteam 2m2.29s 0€
57 Matis Sandor Hungary monfama 2m2.29s 0€
58 Savickas Marcelijus Lithuania delapompe 2m2.29s 0€
59 Goss Daemon Australia BMC 2 3m13.89s 0€
60 Ximenez Joaquim Spain nanakiteam 3m13.89s 0€
61 Kolas Zoro Belarus bigstrong Puncture 3m13.89s 0€
62 Parenti Boris Belgium Mktteam 3m37.53s 0€
63 Bandera Elmer Spain Mktteam Attack ! 3m51.48s 0€
64 Enrique Nick Argentina Big Boss 4m5.48s 0€
65 Sava PapadopolRomania Romania Big Boss 4m5.48s 0€
66 Plasil Bohuslav Czech Republic combslaville 4m5.48s 0€
67 Marques MateoBest Youngster of the grand tour Spain batavard 4m5.48s (10) 0€ (15000€) U22
68 Mesa Wilson Colombia Big Boss 4m5.48s 0€
69 Hagi Jr. Gerhard Romania Guipy CC 4m5.48s 0€
70 Vuibert Eddy France Mimi Team 4m5.48s (8) 0€ (13500€) U22
71 Calder Bemabe Spain combslaville 4m5.48s 0€
72 Kohl Kiz Germany Don Carliteam 4m5.48s (6) 0€ (12000€) U22
73 Guevara Cristobal Colombia Guipy CC 4m5.48s 0€
74 Nepomnyachshiy Mukhametkali Kazakhstan Lindt-Cailler 4m5.48s 0€
75 Stakhanov Aleksei Russia Don Carliteam 4m5.48s (5) 0€ (10500€) U22
76 Novorgov Sadeh Uzbekistan pegoumas 4m5.48s 0€
77 MacLeod Alan United Kingdom Mktteam 4m5.48s 0€
78 Scott AdelAustralia Australia Lindt-Cailler 4m5.48s 0€
79 Sanger Mads Denmark Akumetsu 4m5.48s 0€
80 Silva Cyprien France dodur 5m10.71s 0€
81 Barthes Yann France Mimi Team 5m10.71s (4) 0€ (9000€) U22
82 Yashin Lev Russia pegoumas 5m10.71s 0€
83 Uesugi MozukeJapan Japan Akumetsu 6m16.61s 0€
84 Gerrans Simon Australia Akumetsu 6m16.61s 0€
85 Porter Oto USA Akumetsu 6m16.61s 0€
86 Cocu Asperge The Netherlands nanakiteam Fall 6m16.61s 0€
87 Styles Stanley United Kingdom combslaville 6m47.15s 0€
88 Berger Joslin Sweden Don Carliteam 6m47.15s 0€
89 Sinko Lantos Hungary Keyblade team 6m47.15s (3) 0€ (7500€) U22
90 Kremer Miķelis Latvia Keyblade team 6m47.15s (2) 0€ (6000€) U22
91 Miller Abe Australia BVS 6m47.15s 0€
92 Juras Petar Croatia pegoumas 6m47.15s (1) 0€ (4000€) U22
93 Clair François France Keyblade team 6m47.15s 0€ U22
94 Obertin Marji Luxembourg Keyblade team 6m47.15s 0€ U22
95 McLeod Jade New-Zealand Keyblade team 6m47.15s 0€ U22
96 du Plessis Thulasizwe South Africa Keyblade team 6m47.15s 0€ U22
97 Lecomte Samson Belgium PandaTeam 6m47.15s 0€ U22
98 Wälemark Patrik Sweden Akumetsu 6m47.15s 0€
99 Nielsdtr Bent Denmark comorlé 15m14.52s 0€ U22
100 Duncan Nigel USA comorlé 15m14.52s 0€ U22
101 Yoshida Tôji Japan comorlé 15m14.52s 0€ U22
102 Oda Suketsune Japan dodur Fall 15m14.52s 0€
103 Didriksen Thorsten Norway dodur 15m14.52s 0€
104 Foss Asbjorn Norway BVS 16m20.16s 0€ U22
105 Clausen Eldar Norway BVS 18m3.04s 0€ U22
106 Özil Mesut Germany dodur 18m3.04s 0€
107 Gronning Terje Norway BVS 19m40.27s 0€ U22
108 Berget Erling Norway BVS 19m40.27s 0€ U22
109 Novikaw Slavoljub Belarus BVS 19m40.27s 0€ U22
110 Gjerstad Haklvdan Norway BVS 22m11.54s 0€ U22
111 Tchaikovsky Piotr Poland PandaTeam Abandon 0€
112 Charron Jacob Canada Aguilar PS Abandon 0€
113 Bannister Wesley Australia Aguilar PS Abandon 0€
114 Bereza Bohdanko Ukraine Aguilar PS Abandon 0€

nanakiteam : 135pts
Akumetsu : 82pts
Bistouille : 64pts
Big Boss : 45pts
batavard : 44pts
combslaville : 42pts
Mimi Team : 42pts
Guipy CC : 36pts
Don Carliteam : 33pts
bubbagump : 31pts
mimi : 23pts
Lindt-Cailler : 18pts
Clem's : 16pts
delapompe : 13pts
equipedefrance : 11pts
Keyblade team : 5pts
dodur : 3pts
pegoumas : 1pts
Aguilar PS : 1pts
BVS : 0pts
comorlé : 0pts
bigstrong : 0pts
monfama : 0pts
Mktteam : 0pts
BMC 2 : 0pts
PandaTeam : 0pts

Général

1 Nanbu TemmaLeader du Tour nanakiteam Japon 29 14h35m52.9s 75 45000€
2 Fernandes Graciano Akumetsu Portugal 29 6.7s 67 37500€
3 Neal GordonLeader UCV Big Boss USA 31 6.7s 63 33000€
4 Vegaus DragonBiélorussie Leader Coupe du Monde Bistouille Biélorussie 31 6.7s 60 30000€
5 Campbell Dillon Guipy CC Canada 30 15.2s 57 27000€
6 Shatskikh Ilyas combslaville Ouzbékistan 30 16s 54 25500€
7 Stepan Egon nanakiteam République Tchèque 29 23.6s 51 24000€
8 Bacak Martin Clem's République Tchèque 29 24.5s 48 22500€
9 Limasson Nelson nanakiteam Espagne 30 28.6s 45 21000€
10 Kamitsukenu Katsuzaemon Mimi Team Japon 33 32.1s 42 19500€
11 Vega Diego bubbagump Venezuela 33 33.8s 39 18000€
12 Conselheiro Estinaslau batavard Portugal 29 35.1s 36 17250€
13 Dočolomanský Víťazoslav Bistouille Slovaquie 28 41.4s 33 16500€
14 Rus Rudolf Don Carliteam Slovaquie 27 41.4s 30 15750€
15 Pablo José Guipy CC Espagne 30 51.5s 27 15000€
16 Fejes Gedeon equipedefrance Hongrie 28 51.5s 24 14250€
17 Habeler Hunsy mimi Autriche 27 51.5s 21 13500€
18 Lalonde ConorCanada Akumetsu Canada 28 56.1s 19 12750€
19 Clooney George bubbagump USA 27 1m4.1s 18 12000€
20 Rodriguez Alejandro nanakiteam Espagne 28 1m5.5s 16 11250€
21 Michelin Morgan Akumetsu France 28 1m9.9s 15 10500€
22 Cobo acebo Aldo Lindt-Cailler Espagne 29 1m15s 13 9750€
23 Sabonis Arvydas nanakiteam Lituanie 27 1m20s 12 9000€
24 Abdiyev Iven Aguilar PS Kazakhstan 32 1m23.1s 10 8250€
25 Vandenbroucke Rick dodur Belgique 28 1m24.6s 9 7500€
26 Macgearailt Alan mimi Irlande 27 1m30.7s 7 7500€
27 Neri Isacco delapompe Italie 28 1m30.7s 6 7500€
28 Lipka Yevhen pegoumas Ukraine 32 1m40.7s 4 7500€
29 Hasek Adam Clem's République Tchèque 31 1m44s 3 7500€
30 Allen Ray bubbagump USA 28 1m55.5s 1 7500€
31 Weylandt Pierre-etienne batavard Belgique 29 2m14.9s 0 0€
32 O'Meadhra Neal pegoumas Irlande 32 2m17.9s 0 0€
33 Chavanel Ghislain dodur France 23 2m48.7s 0 0€
34 Iliuţă Enache Aguilar PS Roumanie 29 3m48.5s 0 0€
35 Žmuidzinavičius Žydrūnas Big Boss Lituanie 31 4m11.8s 0 0€
36 Plasil Alexandr PandaTeam République Tchèque 28 4m11.8s 0 0€
37 Claes Amory PandaTeam Belgique 28 4m11.8s 0 0€
38 Heinrich Edmond batavard Belgique 31 4m18.8s 0 0€
39 Andrle Andel Bistouille République Tchèque 31 4m25.6s 0 0€
40 Vrana Albert Bistouille République Tchèque 29 4m25.6s 0 0€
41 Patashou Zoro Lindt-Cailler Biélorussie 30 4m36.4s 0 0€
42 Repa ÖrsHongrie combslaville Hongrie 31 4m52.8s 0 0€
43 Kô Sho Big Boss Japon 31 4m56.9s 0 0€
44 Matis Sandor monfama Hongrie 30 4m56.9s 0 0€
45 Lawson William Big Boss Irlande 31 5m5.6s 0 0€
46 Savickas Marcelijus delapompe Lituanie 29 5m10.8s 0 0€
47 Froome ChristopherRoyaume Uni Akumetsu Royaume Uni 28 5m17.4s 0 0€
48 Rodriguez Joaquim BMC 2 Espagne 26 5m21.6s 0 0€
49 Kahlmann Gerhard delapompe Allemagne 26 6m3.7s 0 0€
50 Albeniz Isaac batavard Espagne 28 6m3.7s 0 0€
51 Kolas Zoro bigstrong Biélorussie 28 6m33.2s 0 0€
52 Guevara Cristobal Guipy CC Colombie 30 7m24.8s 0 0€
53 Froome Christian nanakiteam Royaume Uni 28 7m55.2s 0 0€
54 Bandera Elmer Mktteam Espagne 31 8m44.2s 0 0€
55 Nepomnyachshiy Mukhametkali Lindt-Cailler Kazakhstan 31 8m58.2s 0 0€
56 Enrique Nick Big Boss Argentine 32 9m38.3s 0 0€
57 Siemerink Sven Mktteam Pays Bas 28 9m38.7s 0 0€
58 Goss Daemon BMC 2 Australie 26 9m40.5s 0 0€
59 MacLeod Alan Mktteam Royaume Uni 31 9m58.1s 0 0€
60 Novorgov Sadeh pegoumas Ouzbékistan 29 10m32.1s 0 0€
61 Scott AdelAustralie Lindt-Cailler Australie 31 10m32.1s 0 0€
62 Boogerd Michael Bistouille Pays Bas 28 11m17.1s 0 0€
63 Parenti Boris Mktteam Belgique 30 11m32.6s 0 0€
64 Abdoujaparov Djamolidine Don Carliteam Ouzbékistan 31 12m2.2s 0 0€
65 Binet Maryan Clem's France 31 13m14.2s 0 0€
66 Erdelyi Örkény Don Carliteam Hongrie 31 13m19.3s 0 0€
67 Blaškovic Tomislav Big Boss Croatie 32 13m19.3s 0 0€
68 Henao Sergio Big Boss Colombie 32 13m59.3s 0 0€
69 Marques MateoMeilleur Jeune batavard Espagne 22 15m22.5s 0 0€
70 Sanger Mads Akumetsu Danemark 28 15m22.5s 0 0€
71 Ximenez Joaquim nanakiteam Espagne 29 15m54.5s 0 0€
72 Sava PapadopolRoumanie Big Boss Roumanie 32 16m2.5s 0 0€
73 Vuibert Eddy Mimi Team France 22 16m2.5s 0 0€
74 Plasil Bohuslav combslaville République Tchèque 29 16m2.5s 0 0€
75 Stakhanov Aleksei Don Carliteam Russie 22 16m2.5s 0 0€
76 Barthes Yann Mimi Team France 22 17m7.8s 0 0€
77 Uesugi MozukeJapon Akumetsu Japon 28 17m57.6s 0 0€
78 Porter Oto Akumetsu USA 28 17m57.6s 0 0€
79 Kohl Kiz Don Carliteam Allemagne 22 18m44.2s 0 0€
80 Wälemark Patrik Akumetsu Suède 29 18m44.2s 0 0€
81 Mesa Wilson Big Boss Colombie 32 19m24.2s 0 0€
82 Calder Bemabe combslaville Espagne 29 19m24.2s 0 0€
83 Yashin Lev pegoumas Russie 32 20m29.4s 0 0€
84 Gerrans Simon Akumetsu Australie 29 21m35.3s 0 0€
85 Cocu Asperge nanakiteam Pays Bas 30 21m35.3s 0 0€
86 Styles Stanley combslaville Royaume Uni 29 22m5.9s 0 0€
87 Juras Petar pegoumas Croatie 22 22m5.9s 0 0€
88 Sinko Lantos Keyblade team Hongrie 20 22m5.9s 0 0€
89 Kremer Miķelis Keyblade team Lettonie 20 22m5.9s 0 0€
90 Clair François Keyblade team France 20 22m5.9s 0 0€
91 McLeod Jade Keyblade team Nouvelle Zélande 20 22m5.9s 0 0€
92 du Plessis Thulasizwe Keyblade team Afrique du Sud 20 22m5.9s 0 0€
93 Lecomte Samson PandaTeam Belgique 20 22m5.9s 0 0€
94 Berger Joslin Don Carliteam Suède 27 25m4.8s 0 0€
95 Silva Cyprien dodur France 23 25m51.8s 0 0€
96 Hagi Jr. Gerhard Guipy CC Roumanie 32 26m9.8s 0 0€
97 Miller Abe BVS Australie 31 30m10.1s 0 0€
98 Obertin Marji Keyblade team Luxembourg 20 30m56.8s 0 0€
99 Oda Suketsune dodur Japon 27 38m1.3s 0 0€
100 Duncan Nigel comorlé USA 19 39m24.2s 0 0€
101 Foss Asbjorn BVS Norvège 22 43m11.2s 0 0€
102 Didriksen Thorsten dodur Norvège 30 43m33.5s 0 0€
103 Clausen Eldar BVS Norvège 22 45m42s 0 0€
104 Novikaw Slavoljub BVS Biélorussie 22 49m9.5s 0 0€
105 Nielsdtr Bent comorlé Danemark 19 51m28.7s 0 0€
106 Yoshida Tôji comorlé Japon 19 51m28.7s 0 0€
107 Gronning Terje BVS Norvège 22 51m56s 0 0€
108 Berget Erling BVS Norvège 22 51m56s 0 0€
109 Özil Mesut dodur Allemagne 28 55m41.5s 0 0€
110 Gjerstad Haklvdan BVS Norvège 22 63m50.3s 0 0€

nanakiteam : 199pts
Akumetsu : 101pts
Bistouille : 93pts
Guipy CC : 84pts
Big Boss : 63pts
bubbagump : 58pts
combslaville : 54pts
Clem's : 51pts
Mimi Team : 42pts
batavard : 36pts
Don Carliteam : 30pts
mimi : 28pts
equipedefrance : 24pts
Lindt-Cailler : 13pts
Aguilar PS : 10pts
dodur : 9pts
delapompe : 6pts
pegoumas : 4pts
Keyblade team : 0pts
BVS : 0pts
comorlé : 0pts
Mktteam : 0pts
PandaTeam : 0pts
monfama : 0pts
BMC 2 : 0pts
bigstrong : 0pts