Flowers Of Scotland D2 S32

Etape 1

1 Vermaak Janus South Africa Saunier-Duval Attack ! 3h53m15.76s 50 25500€
2 Nijs Sven Belgium avsc 17.64s 45 21250€
3 Othnin François-xavier France Villeneuve sur Lot 23.2s 42 18700€
4 Pauwels RikBelgium Belgium avsc 23.2s 40 17000€
5 Dedic Bohuslav Slovenia Alpages 23.2s 38 15300€
6 Enlund Klaes Finland Tycoonboys 32.2s 36 14450€
7 Loo Alo Estonia Tycoonboys 32.2s 34 13600€
8 Porras Juan Antonio Venezuela fedcom 32.2s 32 12750€
9 Cash Aiden Australia Tycoonboys 32.2s 30 11900€
10 Vansummeren Johann Belgium avsc 32.2s 28 11050€
11 Chopin Frederik Poland fedcom 32.2s 26 10200€
12 MacAlister Jude United Kingdom Tycoonboys 32.2s 24 9775€
13 Martinière Herman Belgium CC Les Loges 32.2s 22 9350€
14 Carter Dan New-Zealand TC Euskaltel 32.2s 20 8925€
15 Politchev Aliocha Russia Tycoonboys 32.2s 18 8500€
16 Podrug Josip Croatia alphadog 32.2s 16 8075€
17 Sivivatu Jemaine New-Zealand Atila 32.2s 14 7650€
18 Sustek Anton Czech Republic Tycoonboys 32.2s 13 7225€
19 Vozovikov Maruf Uzbekistan Atila 48.74s 12 6800€
20 Mercarona José ivan Spain Cyco l'Arine 48.74s 11 6375€
21 Segrera Alejandro Colombia alphadog 48.74s 10 5950€
22 Freemans Noah USA alphadog 48.74s 9 5525€
23 Vermaelen Thomas Belgium baggy bibs RC 58.94s 8 5100€
24 Bataglione Camillo Italy BISCUIT173 Fall 58.94s 7 4675€
25 Cardoso Fernando Portugal TM Team 1m12.79s 6 4250€
26 Geniez Albéric France TM Team 1m12.79s 5 4250€
27 Sagan Patrik Slovakia ERG 1m12.79s 4 4250€
28 Schafer Koos South Africa Etoile Cycliste Saint Clairoise 1m12.79s 3 4250€
29 Lago Ángel David Venezuela baggy bibs RC 1m12.79s 2 4250€
30 Shibata Suketane Japan fedcom 1m12.79s 1 4250€
31 Quinta Angel Spain UPEC 1m12.79s 0€
32 Barbier Hervé France CC Les Loges 1m12.79s 0€
33 du Plessis Steven South Africa CourseRapide 1m41.84s 0€
34 Dahlman Ilkka Finland AC_LUANT 1m41.84s 0€
35 Estevez Ruben Argentina Tycoonboys 1m41.84s 0€
36 Patsaiev Abdulloh Uzbekistan Atila 2m33.04s 0€
37 Voeckler Maxime France Cyco l'Arine 2m33.04s 0€
38 Zennaro Benny Italy Atila 2m33.04s 0€
39 Golubev Nikolay Uzbekistan Atila 2m33.04s 0€
40 Dragon Diego France UC Ploug' 2m33.04s 0€
41 Serot Ghislain France Cyco l'Arine 3m2.44s 0€
42 Frederico Calisto Portugal CourseRapide 3m16.11s 0€
43 Laakonen Matti Finland AC_LUANT 3m16.11s 0€
44 Tcherepine Sarvar Uzbekistan Atila 3m16.11s 0€
45 Parent Jack Canada Etoile Cycliste Saint Clairoise 3m16.11s 0€
46 Daigle Dillon Canada Etoile Cycliste Saint Clairoise 3m16.11s 0€
47 Waddell Richard New-Zealand ERG 3m16.11s (10) 0€ (12750€) U22
48 Luna Nicolas Argentina avsc 3m16.11s 0€
49 Bernhard MaxGermany Germany Alpages 3m16.11s 0€
50 Roderich Boyan Luxembourg Alpages 3m16.11s 0€
51 Jucys Algis Lithuania Alpages 3m16.11s 0€
52 Van de weyer Oliver Belgium Alpages 3m16.11s 0€
53 Oba Ukiyô Japan fedcom 3m16.11s 0€
54 Jurinovic Zoltán Slovakia guignolos 3m16.11s 0€
55 Jallet Florien France Etoile Cycliste Saint Clairoise 3m16.11s 0€
56 Nemec Alexandr Czech Republic Atila 3m16.11s 0€
57 Kaufman Luka Germany guignolos 3m16.11s 0€
58 Abramov Alexandr Belarus guignolos 3m16.11s 0€
59 Swift Jeremy United Kingdom Teamvaldisere 3m16.11s 0€
60 Nakamura Eikichi Japan fedcom 3m16.11s 0€
61 Bigot Justin France Villeneuve sur Lot 3m16.11s 0€
62 Raivio Olli Finland AC_LUANT 3m16.11s 0€
63 Ford Sean United Kingdom Alpages 3m16.11s 0€
64 Takahashi TeinosukeUnder 23 leader Japan guignolos 3m16.11s (8) 0€ (11475€) U22
65 Minard Aurélien France Cyco l'Arine 3m16.11s 0€
66 De decker Alain Belgium avsc 3m16.11s 0€
67 Maillet Dimitri France Alpages 3m16.11s 0€
68 Veikkanen Veikka Finland AC_LUANT 3m16.11s 0€
69 Hutchinson Lucas Canada Etoile Cycliste Saint Clairoise 3m16.11s 0€
70 Montgommery Phillip USA avsc 3m16.11s 0€
71 Cole Brock New-Zealand TC Euskaltel 3m16.11s 0€
72 Štefan Slavomír Slovakia Cyco l'Arine 3m16.11s 0€
73 Kubík Erik Slovakia TC Euskaltel 3m16.11s 0€
74 Roberts Tom United Kingdom baggy bibs RC 3m16.11s 0€
75 Terleckas Osvaldas Lithuania CourseRapide 3m16.11s 0€
76 Péan Jean-claude France guignolos 3m16.11s (6) 0€ (10200€) U22
77 Somogyi Ugod Hungary alphadog 3m16.11s 0€
78 Ambrozic Lie Slovenia alphadog 3m16.11s 0€
79 Carlos Garandel Spain UPEC 3m16.11s 0€
80 Chainel Alphonse France Cyco l'Arine 4m16.69s 0€
81 Webber Gerald United Kingdom baggy bibs RC 4m16.69s 0€
82 Picard Martial France Cyco l'Arine 4m16.69s (5) 0€ (8925€) U22
83 Richards Joey United Kingdom baggy bibs RC 5m9.6s 0€
84 Makimura Tamasaburo Japan CC Les Loges 5m9.6s 0€
85 Serrano sanchez Maximiliano Venezuela Etoile Cycliste Saint Clairoise 5m9.6s 0€
86 Solano José Manuel Venezuela Cyco l'Arine 5m9.6s 0€
87 Bérubé Evyn Canada Teamvaldisere 5m9.6s 0€
88 Chargen Cédric Belgium guignolos 6m24.78s 0€
89 Sergent Daemon Australia Villeneuve sur Lot 6m24.78s 0€
90 Alcén Ingmar Sweden guignolos 6m24.78s 0€
91 Pronzati Gustavo Italy Alpages 6m24.78s 0€
92 De serres Olivier France Villeneuve sur Lot 6m24.78s 0€
93 Gauthier Patrick Belgium CourseRapide 6m24.78s 0€
94 Goedert-Bové Charles-Xavier Luxembourg CourseRapide 6m24.78s 0€
95 Zaleski Lucjan Poland TC Euskaltel 6m24.78s 0€
96 Yo'Dosh SunnatUzbekistan Uzbekistan Atila 6m24.78s 0€
97 Pietravallo Julian Argentina CourseRapide 6m24.78s 0€
98 Broco Filinto Portugal TC Euskaltel 6m24.78s 0€
99 Flanagan Aiden Eire Jaux bar team 6m24.78s (4) 0€ (7650€) U22
100 Jerkic Damjan Slovenia Teamvaldisere 6m24.78s 0€
101 Othnin Nathan France Villeneuve sur Lot 6m24.78s 0€
102 Eglītis Teodors Latvia guignolos 6m24.78s 0€
103 Saldivar Barry Mexico Jaux bar team 6m24.78s (3) 0€ (6375€) U22
104 Burger Sjoerd The Netherlands CourseRapide 6m24.78s 0€
105 Roja Benedicto Spain fedcom 6m24.78s (2) 0€ (5100€) U22
106 Kanapyanov Alexander Uzbekistan alphadog 6m24.78s 0€
107 Greene Moe USA Atila 6m24.78s 0€
108 Carew Haldar Norway Alpages 6m24.78s 0€
109 Bergmann Manuel Austria Jaux bar team 6m24.78s (1) 0€ (3400€) U22
110 Gorenstein Abraham Romania fedcom 6m24.78s 0€
111 Danguillaume Aurélien France alphadog 6m24.78s 0€
112 Chevalier Laurent France Villeneuve sur Lot 6m24.78s 0€
113 Quinn Eugene South Africa baggy bibs RC 6m24.78s 0€
114 Bernoulli Jacques Switzerland TC Euskaltel 6m24.78s 0€
115 Cardosa Warein Spain alphadog 6m24.78s 0€
116 Pagès Tony France Villeneuve sur Lot 6m24.78s 0€
117 Hawrylak Alexander Ukraine Jaux bar team 6m24.78s 0€ U22
118 Johannesen Nikolas Denmark BISCUIT173 6m24.78s 0€
119 Flegel Lucas Germany alphadog 6m24.78s 0€
120 Gagnon Jakob Canada Cyco l'Arine 6m24.78s 0€
121 Diesel Kevin South Africa UC Ploug' 8m9.37s 0€
122 Kaino Richard New-Zealand UC Ploug' 8m9.37s 0€
123 Urtasun Tristán Spain TC Euskaltel 8m9.37s 0€
124 Reulens Nils Belgium guignolos 8m9.37s 0€ U22
125 Walker John New-Zealand Etoile Cycliste Saint Clairoise Puncture 8m9.37s 0€ U22
126 Delalot Angus France Etoile Cycliste Saint Clairoise 8m9.37s 0€ U22
127 Moravčík Juraj Slovakia baggy bibs RC 8m9.37s 0€
128 Kayser Maxime The Netherlands Teamvaldisere 8m9.37s 0€
129 Valencia Esteban Colombia Etoile Cycliste Saint Clairoise 8m9.37s 0€ U22
130 Eriksen Christer Denmark Jaux bar team 9m56.87s 0€
131 Neiza Israel Colombia Jaux bar team 11m13.17s 0€
132 Raimbekov Amanet Kazakhstan BISCUIT173 13m55.98s 0€
133 Bongiorno Vicente Argentina BISCUIT173 13m55.98s 0€
134 Salmonsson Cojatö Sweden Teamvaldisere 13m55.98s 0€
135 Palafox Valentin Mexico UC Ploug' 16m16.44s 0€

Tycoonboys : 155pts
avsc : 113pts
fedcom : 61pts
Saunier-Duval : 50pts
Villeneuve sur Lot : 42pts
Alpages : 38pts
alphadog : 35pts
Atila : 26pts
CC Les Loges : 22pts
TC Euskaltel : 20pts
Cyco l'Arine : 16pts
guignolos : 14pts
ERG : 14pts
TM Team : 11pts
baggy bibs RC : 10pts
Jaux bar team : 8pts
BISCUIT173 : 7pts
Etoile Cycliste Saint Clairoise : 3pts
Teamvaldisere : 0pts
AC_LUANT : 0pts
UPEC : 0pts
CourseRapide : 0pts
UC Ploug' : 0pts

Etape 2

1 Nijs Sven Belgium avsc 6h1m10.2s 50 25500€
2 Pauwels RikBelgium Belgium avsc 12.1s 45 21250€
3 Loo Alo Estonia Tycoonboys 15s 42 18700€
4 Cash Aiden Australia Tycoonboys 15s 40 17000€
5 Sustek Anton Czech Republic Tycoonboys 15s 38 15300€
6 Vermaak JanusWinner of a Tour South Africa Saunier-Duval 15s 36 14450€
7 Sagan Patrik Slovakia ERG 23.47s 34 13600€
8 Politchev Aliocha Russia Tycoonboys 23.47s 32 12750€
9 Bataglione Camillo Italy BISCUIT173 23.47s 30 11900€
10 Chopin Frederik Poland fedcom 23.47s 28 11050€
11 Kaino Richard New-Zealand UC Ploug' 23.47s 26 10200€
12 Dragon Diego France UC Ploug' 23.47s 24 9775€
13 Vozovikov Maruf Uzbekistan Atila 42s 22 9350€
14 Othnin François-xavier France Villeneuve sur Lot 47.02s 20 8925€
15 MacAlister Jude United Kingdom Tycoonboys 47.02s 18 8500€
16 Porras Juan Antonio Venezuela fedcom 47.02s 16 8075€
17 Shibata Suketane Japan fedcom 47.02s 14 7650€
18 Vansummeren Johann Belgium avsc 47.02s 13 7225€
19 Dedic Bohuslav Slovenia Alpages 47.02s 12 6800€
20 Estevez Ruben Argentina Tycoonboys 47.02s 11 6375€
21 Diesel Kevin South Africa UC Ploug' 47.02s 10 5950€
22 Carter Dan New-Zealand TC Euskaltel 47.02s 9 5525€
23 Podrug Josip Croatia alphadog 47.02s 8 5100€
24 Zennaro Benny Italy Atila 47.02s 7 4675€
25 Sivivatu Jemaine New-Zealand Atila 47.02s 6 4250€
26 Enlund Klaes Finland Tycoonboys Puncture 1m12.5s 5 4250€
27 Schafer Koos South Africa Etoile Cycliste Saint Clairoise 1m12.5s 4 4250€
28 Hutchinson Lucas Canada Etoile Cycliste Saint Clairoise 1m12.5s 3 4250€
29 Vermaelen Thomas Belgium baggy bibs RC 1m12.5s 2 4250€
30 Palafox Valentin Mexico UC Ploug' 1m12.5s 1 4250€
31 Makimura Tamasaburo Japan CC Les Loges 1m12.5s 0€
32 Segrera Alejandro Colombia alphadog 1m12.5s 0€
33 Roderich Boyan Luxembourg Alpages 1m53.5s 0€
34 Oba Ukiyô Japan fedcom 1m53.5s 0€
35 Abramov Alexandr Belarus guignolos 1m53.5s 0€
36 Nakamura Eikichi Japan fedcom 1m53.5s 0€
37 Swift Jeremy United Kingdom Teamvaldisere 1m53.5s 0€
38 Lago Ángel David Venezuela baggy bibs RC 1m53.5s 0€
39 Nemec Alexandr Czech Republic Atila 1m53.5s 0€
40 Greene Moe USA Atila 1m53.5s 0€
41 Terleckas Osvaldas Lithuania CourseRapide Fall 1m53.5s 0€
42 Kubík Erik Slovakia TC Euskaltel 1m53.5s 0€
43 Johannesen Nikolas Denmark BISCUIT173 1m53.5s 0€
44 Freemans Noah USA alphadog Fall 1m53.5s 0€
45 Quinta Angel Spain UPEC 1m53.5s 0€
46 Jucys Algis Lithuania Alpages 2m26.2s 0€
47 Richards Joey United Kingdom baggy bibs RC 2m36.26s 0€
48 Bernoulli Jacques Switzerland TC Euskaltel 2m36.26s 0€
49 Parent Jack Canada Etoile Cycliste Saint Clairoise 3m6.68s 0€
50 Sergent Daemon Australia Villeneuve sur Lot 3m6.68s 0€
51 Cardoso Fernando Portugal TM Team 3m6.68s 0€
52 Luna Nicolas Argentina avsc 3m6.68s 0€
53 Bernhard MaxGermany Germany Alpages 3m6.68s 0€
54 Waddell RichardBest Youngster of the grand tour New-Zealand ERG 3m6.68s (10) 0€ (12750€) U22
55 Van de weyer Oliver Belgium Alpages 3m6.68s 0€
56 Jerkic Damjan Slovenia Teamvaldisere 3m6.68s 0€
57 du Plessis Steven South Africa CourseRapide 3m6.68s 0€
58 De decker Alain Belgium avsc 3m6.68s 0€
59 Jallet Florien France Etoile Cycliste Saint Clairoise 3m6.68s 0€
60 Maillet Dimitri France Alpages Puncture 3m6.68s 0€
61 Ford Sean United Kingdom Alpages 3m6.68s 0€
62 Burger Sjoerd The Netherlands CourseRapide 3m6.68s 0€
63 Montgommery Phillip USA avsc 3m6.68s 0€
64 Martinière Herman Belgium CC Les Loges 3m6.68s 0€
65 Barbier Hervé France CC Les Loges 3m6.68s 0€
66 Tcherepine Sarvar Uzbekistan Atila 4m16.6s 0€
67 Jurinovic Zoltán Slovakia guignolos 4m16.6s 0€
68 Kaufman Luka Germany guignolos 4m16.6s 0€
69 Dahlman Ilkka Finland AC_LUANT 4m16.6s 0€
70 Patsaiev Abdulloh Uzbekistan Atila 4m16.6s 0€
71 Cole Brock New-Zealand TC Euskaltel 4m16.6s 0€
72 Golubev Nikolay Uzbekistan Atila 4m16.6s 0€
73 Serrano sanchez Maximiliano Venezuela Etoile Cycliste Saint Clairoise 4m16.6s 0€
74 Veikkanen Veikka Finland AC_LUANT 4m16.6s 0€
75 Frederico Calisto Portugal CourseRapide 4m59.78s 0€
76 Laakonen Matti Finland AC_LUANT 4m59.78s 0€
77 Chargen Cédric Belgium guignolos 4m59.78s 0€
78 Daigle Dillon Canada Etoile Cycliste Saint Clairoise 4m59.78s 0€
79 Bigot Justin France Villeneuve sur Lot 4m59.78s 0€
80 Pronzati Gustavo Italy Alpages 4m59.78s 0€
81 Raivio Olli Finland AC_LUANT 4m59.78s 0€
82 Pietravallo Julian Argentina CourseRapide 4m59.78s 0€
83 Mercarona José ivan Spain Cyco l'Arine 4m59.78s 0€
84 Takahashi TeinosukeUnder 23 leader Japan guignolos 4m59.78s (8) 0€ (11475€) U22
85 Voeckler Maxime France Cyco l'Arine 4m59.78s 0€
86 Roberts Tom United Kingdom baggy bibs RC 4m59.78s 0€
87 De serres Olivier France Villeneuve sur Lot 4m59.78s 0€
88 Eglītis Teodors Latvia guignolos 4m59.78s 0€
89 Yo'Dosh SunnatUzbekistan Uzbekistan Atila 4m59.78s 0€
90 Minard Aurélien France Cyco l'Arine 4m59.78s 0€
91 Roja Benedicto Spain fedcom 4m59.78s (6) 0€ (10200€) U22
92 Chainel Alphonse France Cyco l'Arine 4m59.78s 0€
93 Carew Haldar Norway Alpages 4m59.78s 0€
94 Serot Ghislain France Cyco l'Arine 4m59.78s 0€
95 Péan Jean-claude France guignolos 4m59.78s (5) 0€ (8925€) U22
96 Walker John New-Zealand Etoile Cycliste Saint Clairoise 4m59.78s (4) 0€ (7650€) U22
97 Chevalier Laurent France Villeneuve sur Lot 4m59.78s 0€
98 Somogyi Ugod Hungary alphadog 4m59.78s 0€
99 Hawrylak Alexander Ukraine Jaux bar team Puncture 4m59.78s (3) 0€ (6375€) U22
100 Pagès Tony France Villeneuve sur Lot 4m59.78s 0€
101 Alcén Ingmar Sweden guignolos 6m41.3s 0€
102 Raimbekov Amanet Kazakhstan BISCUIT173 6m41.3s 0€
103 Bongiorno Vicente Argentina BISCUIT173 6m41.3s 0€
104 Flanagan Aiden Eire Jaux bar team 6m41.3s (2) 0€ (5100€) U22
105 Broco Filinto Portugal TC Euskaltel 6m41.3s 0€
106 Saldivar Barry Mexico Jaux bar team 6m41.3s (1) 0€ (3400€) U22
107 Moravčík Juraj Slovakia baggy bibs RC 6m41.3s 0€
108 Webber Gerald United Kingdom baggy bibs RC 6m41.3s 0€
109 Carlos Garandel Spain UPEC 6m41.3s 0€
110 Geniez Albéric France TM Team 8m21.6s 0€
111 Goedert-Bové Charles-Xavier Luxembourg CourseRapide 8m21.6s 0€
112 Gauthier Patrick Belgium CourseRapide 8m21.6s 0€
113 Kanapyanov Alexander Uzbekistan alphadog 8m21.6s 0€
114 Cardosa Warein Spain alphadog 8m21.6s 0€
115 Kayser Maxime The Netherlands Teamvaldisere 8m21.6s 0€
116 Quinn Eugene South Africa baggy bibs RC 8m21.6s 0€
117 Picard Martial France Cyco l'Arine 11m16.4s 0€ U22
118 Valencia Esteban Colombia Etoile Cycliste Saint Clairoise 11m49.65s 0€ U22
119 Eriksen Christer Denmark Jaux bar team 11m49.65s 0€
120 Flegel Lucas Germany alphadog Attack ! 12m9.69s 0€
121 Othnin Nathan France Villeneuve sur Lot 12m33.69s 0€
122 Bergmann Manuel Austria Jaux bar team 12m33.69s 0€ U22
123 Danguillaume Aurélien France alphadog 12m33.69s 0€
124 Ambrozic Lie Slovenia alphadog 12m33.69s 0€
125 Reulens Nils Belgium guignolos 13m33.95s 0€ U22
126 Zaleski Lucjan Poland TC Euskaltel 13m33.95s 0€
127 Neiza Israel Colombia Jaux bar team 13m33.95s 0€
128 Solano José Manuel Venezuela Cyco l'Arine 14m59.8s 0€
129 Delalot Angus France Etoile Cycliste Saint Clairoise 14m59.8s 0€ U22
130 Bérubé Evyn Canada Teamvaldisere 14m59.8s 0€
131 Urtasun Tristán Spain TC Euskaltel 18m36s 0€
132 Gagnon Jakob Canada Cyco l'Arine 18m36s 0€
133 Štefan Slavomír Slovakia Cyco l'Arine 22m14.6s 0€
134 Salmonsson Cojatö Sweden Teamvaldisere 28m14.1s 0€
135 Gorenstein Abraham Romania fedcom Abandon 0€

Tycoonboys : 186pts
avsc : 108pts
fedcom : 64pts
UC Ploug' : 61pts
ERG : 44pts
Saunier-Duval : 36pts
Atila : 35pts
BISCUIT173 : 30pts
Villeneuve sur Lot : 20pts
guignolos : 13pts
Alpages : 12pts
Etoile Cycliste Saint Clairoise : 11pts
TC Euskaltel : 9pts
alphadog : 8pts
Jaux bar team : 6pts
baggy bibs RC : 2pts
AC_LUANT : 0pts
TM Team : 0pts
Cyco l'Arine : 0pts
UPEC : 0pts
Teamvaldisere : 0pts
CourseRapide : 0pts
CC Les Loges : 0pts

Etape 3

1 Nijs Sven Belgium avsc Attack ! 4h42m27.7s 50 25500€
2 Pauwels RikBelgium Belgium avsc 29.9s 45 21250€
3 Enlund Klaes Finland Tycoonboys 35.74s 42 18700€
4 Othnin François-xavier France Villeneuve sur Lot 35.74s 40 17000€
5 MacAlister Jude United Kingdom Tycoonboys 35.74s 38 15300€
6 Dedic Bohuslav Slovenia Alpages 35.74s 36 14450€
7 Cash Aiden Australia Tycoonboys 35.74s 34 13600€
8 Politchev Aliocha Russia Tycoonboys 35.74s 32 12750€
9 Chopin Frederik Poland fedcom 35.74s 30 11900€
10 Loo Alo Estonia Tycoonboys 35.74s 28 11050€
11 Vermaak JanusWinner of a Tour South Africa Saunier-Duval 35.74s 26 10200€
12 Sustek Anton Czech Republic Tycoonboys 35.74s 24 9775€
13 Podrug Josip Croatia alphadog 51.6s 22 9350€
14 Carter Dan New-Zealand TC Euskaltel 51.6s 20 8925€
15 Mercarona José ivan Spain Cyco l'Arine 1m4.2s 18 8500€
16 Sagan Patrik Slovakia ERG 1m11.12s 16 8075€
17 Porras Juan Antonio Venezuela fedcom 1m11.12s 14 7650€
18 Bataglione Camillo Italy BISCUIT173 1m11.12s 13 7225€
19 Shibata Suketane Japan fedcom 1m11.12s 12 6800€
20 Vansummeren Johann Belgium avsc 1m11.12s 11 6375€
21 Martinière Herman Belgium CC Les Loges 1m11.12s 10 5950€
22 Vozovikov Maruf Uzbekistan Atila 1m11.12s 9 5525€
23 Vermaelen Thomas Belgium baggy bibs RC 1m11.12s 8 5100€
24 Schafer Koos South Africa Etoile Cycliste Saint Clairoise 1m35.7s 7 4675€
25 Estevez Ruben Argentina Tycoonboys 1m35.7s 6 4250€
26 Segrera Alejandro Colombia alphadog 1m35.7s 5 4250€
27 Sivivatu Jemaine New-Zealand Atila Fall 1m35.7s 4 4250€
28 Freemans Noah USA alphadog 1m35.7s 3 4250€
29 Cardoso Fernando Portugal TM Team 2m3s 2 4250€
30 Lago Ángel David Venezuela baggy bibs RC 2m19.09s 1 4250€
31 Voeckler Maxime France Cyco l'Arine 2m19.09s 0€
32 Quinta Angel Spain UPEC 2m19.09s 0€
33 Zennaro Benny Italy Atila 2m19.09s 0€
34 Barbier Hervé France CC Les Loges 2m19.09s 0€
35 Geniez Albéric France TM Team 3m23.4s 0€
36 Solano José Manuel Venezuela Cyco l'Arine 3m23.4s 0€
37 Dragon Diego France UC Ploug' 3m43.2s 0€
38 Luna Nicolas Argentina avsc 4m1.99s 0€
39 Bernhard MaxGermany Germany Alpages 4m1.99s 0€
40 Roderich Boyan Luxembourg Alpages 4m1.99s 0€
41 Oba Ukiyô Japan fedcom 4m1.99s 0€
42 Bigot Justin France Villeneuve sur Lot 4m1.99s 0€
43 Swift Jeremy United Kingdom Teamvaldisere 4m1.99s 0€
44 Van de weyer Oliver Belgium Alpages 4m1.99s 0€
45 Abramov Alexandr Belarus guignolos 4m1.99s 0€
46 Jucys Algis Lithuania Alpages 4m1.99s 0€
47 De decker Alain Belgium avsc 4m1.99s 0€
48 Nakamura Eikichi Japan fedcom 4m1.99s 0€
49 Jurinovic Zoltán Slovakia guignolos 4m1.99s 0€
50 Jerkic Damjan Slovenia Teamvaldisere 4m1.99s 0€
51 Montgommery Phillip USA avsc 4m1.99s 0€
52 Ford Sean United Kingdom Alpages 4m1.99s 0€
53 Kaufman Luka Germany guignolos 4m1.99s 0€
54 Jallet Florien France Etoile Cycliste Saint Clairoise 4m1.99s 0€
55 Maillet Dimitri France Alpages 4m1.99s 0€
56 Hutchinson Lucas Canada Etoile Cycliste Saint Clairoise 4m1.99s 0€
57 Kubík Erik Slovakia TC Euskaltel 4m1.99s 0€
58 Minard Aurélien France Cyco l'Arine Fall 4m1.99s 0€
59 Štefan Slavomír Slovakia Cyco l'Arine 4m1.99s 0€
60 Péan Jean-claude France guignolos 4m1.99s (10) 0€ (12750€) U22
61 Chainel Alphonse France Cyco l'Arine 4m1.99s 0€
62 Makimura Tamasaburo Japan CC Les Loges 4m1.99s 0€
63 Serot Ghislain France Cyco l'Arine 4m1.99s 0€
64 Picard Martial France Cyco l'Arine 4m1.99s (8) 0€ (11475€) U22
65 Tcherepine Sarvar Uzbekistan Atila 5m9.15s 0€
66 Chargen Cédric Belgium guignolos Puncture 5m9.15s 0€
67 Sergent Daemon Australia Villeneuve sur Lot 5m9.15s 0€
68 Parent Jack Canada Etoile Cycliste Saint Clairoise 5m9.15s 0€
69 Pronzati Gustavo Italy Alpages 5m9.15s 0€
70 du Plessis Steven South Africa CourseRapide Fall 5m9.15s 0€
71 Nemec Alexandr Czech Republic Atila 5m9.15s 0€
72 Dahlman Ilkka Finland AC_LUANT 5m9.15s 0€
73 Takahashi TeinosukeUnder 23 leader Japan guignolos 5m9.15s (6) 0€ (10200€) U22
74 Carew Haldar Norway Alpages 5m9.15s 0€
75 Yo'Dosh SunnatUzbekistan Uzbekistan Atila 5m9.15s 0€
76 Patsaiev Abdulloh Uzbekistan Atila 5m9.15s 0€
77 Eglītis Teodors Latvia guignolos 5m9.15s 0€
78 Golubev Nikolay Uzbekistan Atila 5m9.15s 0€
79 Cole Brock New-Zealand TC Euskaltel 5m9.15s 0€
80 Greene Moe USA Atila 5m9.15s 0€
81 Hawrylak Alexander Ukraine Jaux bar team 5m9.15s (5) 0€ (8925€) U22
82 Bernoulli Jacques Switzerland TC Euskaltel 5m9.15s 0€
83 Roberts Tom United Kingdom baggy bibs RC 5m9.15s 0€
84 Somogyi Ugod Hungary alphadog 5m9.15s 0€
85 Ambrozic Lie Slovenia alphadog 5m9.15s 0€
86 Gagnon Jakob Canada Cyco l'Arine 5m9.15s 0€
87 Johannesen Nikolas Denmark BISCUIT173 5m9.15s 0€
88 Laakonen Matti Finland AC_LUANT 6m22.55s 0€
89 De serres Olivier France Villeneuve sur Lot 6m22.55s 0€
90 Alcén Ingmar Sweden guignolos 6m22.55s 0€
91 Daigle Dillon Canada Etoile Cycliste Saint Clairoise 6m22.55s 0€
92 Kaino Richard New-Zealand UC Ploug' 6m22.55s 0€
93 Diesel Kevin South Africa UC Ploug' 6m22.55s 0€
94 Othnin Nathan France Villeneuve sur Lot 6m22.55s 0€
95 Raivio Olli Finland AC_LUANT 6m22.55s 0€
96 Veikkanen Veikka Finland AC_LUANT 6m22.55s 0€
97 Roja Benedicto Spain fedcom 6m22.55s (4) 0€ (7650€) U22
98 Bergmann Manuel Austria Jaux bar team 6m22.55s (3) 0€ (6375€) U22
99 Broco Filinto Portugal TC Euskaltel 6m22.55s 0€
100 Saldivar Barry Mexico Jaux bar team 6m22.55s (2) 0€ (5100€) U22
101 Pagès Tony France Villeneuve sur Lot 6m22.55s 0€
102 Chevalier Laurent France Villeneuve sur Lot 6m22.55s 0€
103 Terleckas Osvaldas Lithuania CourseRapide 6m22.55s 0€
104 Reulens Nils Belgium guignolos 6m22.55s (1) 0€ (3400€) U22
105 Kanapyanov Alexander Uzbekistan alphadog 6m22.55s 0€
106 Walker John New-Zealand Etoile Cycliste Saint Clairoise 6m22.55s 0€ U22
107 Danguillaume Aurélien France alphadog 6m22.55s 0€
108 Cardosa Warein Spain alphadog 6m22.55s 0€
109 Flegel Lucas Germany alphadog 6m22.55s 0€
110 Waddell RichardBest Youngster of the grand tour New-Zealand ERG 8m51.17s 0€ U22
111 Flanagan Aiden Eire Jaux bar team 8m51.17s 0€ U22
112 Kayser Maxime The Netherlands Teamvaldisere 8m51.17s 0€
113 Richards Joey United Kingdom baggy bibs RC 9m36.47s 0€
114 Bongiorno Vicente Argentina BISCUIT173 9m36.47s 0€
115 Eriksen Christer Denmark Jaux bar team 9m36.47s 0€
116 Palafox Valentin Mexico UC Ploug' 10m9.92s 0€
117 Zaleski Lucjan Poland TC Euskaltel 10m9.92s 0€
118 Delalot Angus France Etoile Cycliste Saint Clairoise 10m9.92s 0€ U22
119 Neiza Israel Colombia Jaux bar team 10m9.92s 0€
120 Moravčík Juraj Slovakia baggy bibs RC 10m9.92s 0€
121 Valencia Esteban Colombia Etoile Cycliste Saint Clairoise 10m9.92s 0€ U22
122 Frederico Calisto Portugal CourseRapide Puncture 11m56.8s 0€
123 Urtasun Tristán Spain TC Euskaltel Puncture 11m56.8s 0€
124 Burger Sjoerd The Netherlands CourseRapide 11m56.8s 0€
125 Raimbekov Amanet Kazakhstan BISCUIT173 11m56.8s 0€
126 Webber Gerald United Kingdom baggy bibs RC 11m56.8s 0€
127 Serrano sanchez Maximiliano Venezuela Etoile Cycliste Saint Clairoise 11m56.8s 0€
128 Goedert-Bové Charles-Xavier Luxembourg CourseRapide 13m25.09s 0€
129 Pietravallo Julian Argentina CourseRapide 13m25.09s 0€
130 Gauthier Patrick Belgium CourseRapide 13m25.09s 0€
131 Quinn Eugene South Africa baggy bibs RC 13m25.09s 0€
132 Bérubé Evyn Canada Teamvaldisere 16m50.8s 0€
133 Carlos Garandel Spain UPEC 19m44.89s 0€
134 Salmonsson Cojatö Sweden Teamvaldisere 32m8.1s 0€

Tycoonboys : 204pts
avsc : 106pts
fedcom : 60pts
Villeneuve sur Lot : 40pts
Alpages : 36pts
alphadog : 30pts
Saunier-Duval : 26pts
Cyco l'Arine : 26pts
TC Euskaltel : 20pts
guignolos : 17pts
ERG : 16pts
BISCUIT173 : 13pts
Atila : 13pts
Jaux bar team : 10pts
CC Les Loges : 10pts
baggy bibs RC : 9pts
Etoile Cycliste Saint Clairoise : 7pts
TM Team : 2pts
AC_LUANT : 0pts
CourseRapide : 0pts
Teamvaldisere : 0pts
UPEC : 0pts
UC Ploug' : 0pts

Général

1 Nijs SvenLeader du TourLeader UCV avsc Belgique 30 14h37m11.3s 75 38250€
2 Vermaak Janus Saunier-Duval Afrique du Sud 29 33.1s 67 31875€
3 Pauwels RikBelgique avsc Belgique 31 47.6s 63 28050€
4 Cash Aiden Tycoonboys Australie 27 1m5.3s 60 25500€
5 Loo Alo Tycoonboys Estonie 27 1m5.3s 57 22950€
6 Sustek Anton Leader Coupe du Monde Tycoonboys République Tchèque 32 1m5.3s 54 21675€
7 Chopin Frederik fedcom Pologne 28 1m13.8s 51 20400€
8 Politchev Aliocha Tycoonboys Russie 30 1m13.8s 48 19125€
9 Othnin François-xavier Villeneuve sur Lot France 32 1m28.3s 45 17850€
10 Dedic Bohuslav Alpages Slovénie 29 1m28.3s 42 16575€
11 MacAlister Jude Tycoonboys Royaume Uni 30 1m37.3s 39 15300€
12 Carter Dan TC Euskaltel Nouvelle Zélande 27 1m53.2s 36 14662.5€
13 Podrug Josip alphadog Croatie 26 1m53.2s 33 14025€
14 Enlund Klaes Tycoonboys Finlande 31 2m2.8s 30 13387.5€
15 Porras Juan Antonio fedcom Venezuela 29 2m12.7s 27 12750€
16 Vansummeren Johann avsc Belgique 27 2m12.7s 24 12112.5€
17 Bataglione Camillo BISCUIT173 Italie 32 2m15.9s 21 11475€
18 Vozovikov Maruf Atila Ouzbékistan 28 2m24.2s 19 10837.5€
19 Sagan Patrik ERG Slovaquie 26 2m29.7s 18 10200€
20 Sivivatu Jemaine Atila Nouvelle Zélande 28 2m37.3s 16 9562.5€
21 Shibata Suketane fedcom Japon 28 2m53.3s 15 8925€
22 Vermaelen Thomas baggy bibs RC Belgique 28 3m4.9s 13 8287.5€
23 Segrera Alejandro alphadog Colombie 26 3m19.3s 12 7650€
24 Schafer Koos Etoile Cycliste Saint Clairoise Afrique du Sud 25 3m43.3s 10 7012.5€
25 Estevez Ruben Tycoonboys Argentine 27 3m46.9s 9 6375€
26 Freemans Noah alphadog USA 26 4m0.3s 7 6375€
27 Martinière Herman CC Les Loges Belgique 31 4m32.4s 6 6375€
28 Lago Ángel David baggy bibs RC Venezuela 24 5m7.7s 4 6375€
29 Quinta Angel UPEC Espagne 27 5m7.7s 3 6375€
30 Zennaro Benny Atila Italie 31 5m21.5s 1 6375€
31 Cardoso Fernando TM Team Portugal 29 6m4.8s 0 0€
32 Barbier Hervé CC Les Loges France 23 6m20.9s 0 0€
33 Dragon Diego UC Ploug' France 31 6m22.1s 0 0€
34 Mercarona José ivan Cyco l'Arine Espagne 27 6m35.1s 0 0€
35 Hutchinson Lucas Etoile Cycliste Saint Clairoise Canada 29 8m13s 0 0€
36 Roderich Boyan Alpages Luxembourg 27 8m54s 0 0€
37 Oba Ukiyô fedcom Japon 32 8m54s 0 0€
38 Abramov Alexandr guignolos Biélorussie 29 8m54s 0 0€
39 Swift Jeremy Teamvaldisere Royaume Uni 31 8m54s 0 0€
40 Nakamura Eikichi fedcom Japon 26 8m54s 0 0€
41 Kubík Erik TC Euskaltel Slovaquie 27 8m54s 0 0€
42 Jucys Algis Alpages Lituanie 27 9m26.7s 0 0€
43 Voeckler Maxime Cyco l'Arine France 31 9m34.3s 0 0€
44 du Plessis Steven CourseRapide Afrique du Sud 35 9m40s 0 0€
45 Nemec Alexandr Atila République Tchèque 29 10m1.1s 0 0€
46 Makimura Tamasaburo CC Les Loges Japon 32 10m6.4s 0 0€
47 Luna Nicolas avsc Argentine 30 10m7.1s 0 0€
48 Bernhard MaxAllemagne Alpages Allemagne 27 10m7.1s 0 0€
49 Van de weyer Oliver Alpages Belgique 27 10m7.1s 0 0€
50 Jallet Florien Etoile Cycliste Saint Clairoise France 26 10m7.1s 0 0€
51 De decker Alain avsc Belgique 28 10m7.1s 0 0€
52 Ford Sean Alpages Royaume Uni 29 10m7.1s 0 0€
53 Maillet Dimitri Alpages France 29 10m7.1s 0 0€
54 Montgommery Phillip avsc USA 28 10m7.1s 0 0€
55 Dahlman Ilkka AC_LUANT Finlande 26 10m49.9s 0 0€
56 Parent Jack Etoile Cycliste Saint Clairoise Canada 24 11m14.3s 0 0€
57 Terleckas Osvaldas CourseRapide Lituanie 34 11m14.5s 0 0€
58 Jurinovic Zoltán guignolos Slovaquie 25 11m17.1s 0 0€
59 Kaufman Luka guignolos Allemagne 28 11m17.1s 0 0€
60 Patsaiev Abdulloh Atila Ouzbékistan 28 11m41.1s 0 0€
61 Golubev Nikolay Atila Ouzbékistan 30 11m41.1s 0 0€
62 Serot Ghislain Cyco l'Arine France 23 11m46.6s 0 0€
63 Bigot Justin Villeneuve sur Lot France 25 12m0.2s 0 0€
64 Minard Aurélien Cyco l'Arine France 23 12m0.2s 0 0€
65 Péan Jean-claudeMeilleur Jeune guignolos France 22 12m0.2s 0 0€
66 Tcherepine Sarvar Atila Ouzbékistan 28 12m24.2s 0 0€
67 Cole Brock TC Euskaltel Nouvelle Zélande 27 12m24.2s 0 0€
68 Geniez Albéric TM Team France 27 12m40.1s 0 0€
69 Chainel Alphonse Cyco l'Arine France 25 13m0.8s 0 0€
70 Takahashi TeinosukeLeader - de 23 ans guignolos Japon 22 13m7.4s 0 0€
71 Roberts Tom baggy bibs RC Royaume Uni 30 13m7.4s 0 0€
72 Somogyi Ugod alphadog Hongrie 32 13m7.4s 0 0€
73 Greene Moe Atila USA 31 13m9.8s 0 0€
74 Johannesen Nikolas BISCUIT173 Danemark 31 13m9.8s 0 0€
75 Jerkic Damjan Teamvaldisere Slovénie 28 13m15.8s 0 0€
76 Veikkanen Veikka AC_LUANT Finlande 32 13m37.6s 0 0€
77 Bernoulli Jacques TC Euskaltel Suisse 27 13m52.5s 0 0€
78 Laakonen Matti AC_LUANT Finlande 31 14m20.8s 0 0€
79 Daigle Dillon Etoile Cycliste Saint Clairoise Canada 23 14m20.8s 0 0€
80 Raivio Olli AC_LUANT Finlande 26 14m20.8s 0 0€
81 Sergent Daemon Villeneuve sur Lot Australie 28 14m23s 0 0€
82 Kaino Richard UC Ploug' Nouvelle Zélande 32 14m37.8s 0 0€
83 Waddell Richard ERG Nouvelle Zélande 22 14m56.3s 0 0€
84 Diesel Kevin UC Ploug' Afrique du Sud 29 15m1.3s 0 0€
85 Chargen Cédric guignolos Belgique 26 16m16.1s 0 0€
86 Pronzati Gustavo Alpages Italie 29 16m16.1s 0 0€
87 Yo'Dosh SunnatOuzbékistan Atila Ouzbékistan 32 16m16.1s 0 0€
88 Eglītis Teodors guignolos Lettonie 24 16m16.1s 0 0€
89 Carew Haldar Alpages Norvège 29 16m16.1s 0 0€
90 Hawrylak Alexander Jaux bar team Ukraine 22 16m16.1s 0 0€
91 Richards Joey baggy bibs RC Royaume Uni 28 17m4.7s 0 0€
92 De serres Olivier Villeneuve sur Lot France 31 17m29.5s 0 0€
93 Roja Benedicto fedcom Espagne 22 17m29.5s 0 0€
94 Chevalier Laurent Villeneuve sur Lot France 31 17m29.5s 0 0€
95 Pagès Tony Villeneuve sur Lot France 29 17m29.5s 0 0€
96 Alcén Ingmar guignolos Suède 31 19m11s 0 0€
97 Broco Filinto TC Euskaltel Portugal 27 19m11s 0 0€
98 Saldivar Barry Jaux bar team Mexique 22 19m11s 0 0€
99 Walker John Etoile Cycliste Saint Clairoise Nouvelle Zélande 21 19m14.1s 0 0€
100 Picard Martial Cyco l'Arine France 22 19m17.4s 0 0€
101 Frederico Calisto CourseRapide Portugal 32 19m55.1s 0 0€
102 Ambrozic Lie alphadog Slovénie 29 20m41.3s 0 0€
103 Kanapyanov Alexander alphadog Ouzbékistan 30 20m51.3s 0 0€
104 Cardosa Warein alphadog Espagne 29 20m51.3s 0 0€
105 Serrano sanchez Maximiliano Etoile Cycliste Saint Clairoise Venezuela 29 21m5.4s 0 0€
106 Burger Sjoerd CourseRapide Pays Bas 35 21m10.6s 0 0€
107 Flanagan Aiden Jaux bar team Irlande 22 21m39.6s 0 0€
108 Webber Gerald baggy bibs RC Royaume Uni 30 22m37.1s 0 0€
109 Solano José Manuel Cyco l'Arine Venezuela 29 23m15.2s 0 0€
110 Pietravallo Julian CourseRapide Argentine 33 24m32s 0 0€
111 Flegel Lucas alphadog Allemagne 34 24m39.4s 0 0€
112 Moravčík Juraj baggy bibs RC Slovaquie 25 24m43s 0 0€
113 Othnin Nathan Villeneuve sur Lot France 31 25m3.4s 0 0€
114 Bergmann Manuel Jaux bar team Autriche 22 25m3.4s 0 0€
115 Danguillaume Aurélien alphadog France 29 25m3.4s 0 0€
116 Kayser Maxime Teamvaldisere Pays Bas 31 25m4.5s 0 0€
117 Palafox Valentin UC Ploug' Mexique 31 27m21.2s 0 0€
118 Reulens Nils guignolos Belgique 21 27m48.2s 0 0€
119 Goedert-Bové Charles-Xavier CourseRapide Luxembourg 33 27m53.8s 0 0€
120 Gauthier Patrick CourseRapide Belgique 35 27m53.8s 0 0€
121 Quinn Eugene baggy bibs RC Afrique du Sud 31 27m53.8s 0 0€
122 Štefan Slavomír Cyco l'Arine Slovaquie 32 29m15.1s 0 0€
123 Carlos Garandel UPEC Espagne 28 29m24.7s 0 0€
124 Zaleski Lucjan TC Euskaltel Pologne 33 29m51s 0 0€
125 Valencia Esteban Etoile Cycliste Saint Clairoise Colombie 21 29m51.3s 0 0€
126 Gagnon Jakob Cyco l'Arine Canada 37 29m52.3s 0 0€
127 Bongiorno Vicente BISCUIT173 Argentine 24 29m56.1s 0 0€
128 Eriksen Christer Jaux bar team Danemark 25 31m5.4s 0 0€
129 Raimbekov Amanet BISCUIT173 Kazakhstan 24 32m16.4s 0 0€
130 Delalot Angus Etoile Cycliste Saint Clairoise France 21 33m1.5s 0 0€
131 Neiza Israel Jaux bar team Colombie 28 34m39.4s 0 0€
132 Bérubé Evyn Teamvaldisere Canada 30 36m42.6s 0 0€
133 Urtasun Tristán TC Euskaltel Espagne 32 38m24.5s 0 0€
134 Salmonsson Cojatö Teamvaldisere Suède 30 74m0.5s 0 0€

Tycoonboys : 297pts
avsc : 162pts
fedcom : 93pts
Saunier-Duval : 67pts
alphadog : 52pts
Villeneuve sur Lot : 45pts
Alpages : 42pts
TC Euskaltel : 36pts
Atila : 36pts
BISCUIT173 : 21pts
ERG : 18pts
baggy bibs RC : 17pts
Etoile Cycliste Saint Clairoise : 10pts
CC Les Loges : 6pts
UPEC : 3pts
CourseRapide : 0pts
Jaux bar team : 0pts
Teamvaldisere : 0pts
AC_LUANT : 0pts
Cyco l'Arine : 0pts
TM Team : 0pts
UC Ploug' : 0pts
guignolos : 0pts